Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Arnaud BELLAÏLA SE M 01:08:36.30 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Nicolas LITCHMAN SE M 01:10:45.97 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Laurent LARROUTIS M3 M SATUC 01:11:54.66 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Ludovic BIRAULT M0 M 01:15:01.95 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Christophe DESVAUX M1 M 01:15:36.02 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Rémi BALP SE M 01:17:37.15 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Jerome RIVIERE M1 M 01:17:44.26 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Chiara CASARI SE F TRACKS ATHLE LISLE JOURDAIN 32 01:18:03.22 1 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Vincent MONNIN SE M 01:18:31.58 8 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Kilian DYJACK ES M 01:18:39.20 9 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Olivier MAXOR SE M 01:20:27.71 10 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Guillaume GRANIER M2 M 01:21:23.08 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Gilles MARQUES M2 M PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:21:38.60 12 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Tony DOIN SE M 01:21:57.74 13 6 facebook Diplôme
15 Maxime CUSSAC SE M 01:22:53.41 14 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Raphaël BENAMOU SE M 01:24:32.82 15 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Firmin PEYRIE ES M 01:24:57.44 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Nabil TAHIRI M1 M 01:25:11.25 17 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Simon ROIGT M0 M 01:25:55.09 18 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Frederic MARIE M1 M 01:25:58.98 19 4 facebook Diplôme
21 Thibaut DECOOPMAN M1 M 01:26:00.69 20 5 facebook Diplôme
22 David PAPAIX M1 M 01:27:15.15 21 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Chakib KHELIFA M2 M 01:28:03.47 22 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Alexis BERTIN SE M 01:28:06.00 23 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Alexandre SADLER M2 M 01:29:38.08 24 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Clement FOUGNIE JU M 01:29:41.32 25 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Sylvain PHILIPPONNEAU M0 M VAL 31 01:30:49.07 26 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Fabien TARDIVON SE M 01:31:52.84 27 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Sébastien MARTRES M3 M 01:31:59.81 28 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Julien BRACONNIER M1 M 01:32:56.33 29 7 facebook Diplôme
31 Laurent DUCASSE M2 M 01:33:18.61 30 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Maxime DEMONGIN M0 M 01:33:22.24 31 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Florian GAU M1 M 01:33:32.51 32 8 facebook Diplôme
34 Jean-Marc PUBELLIER M5 M 01:33:34.75 33 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Matthieu FOULON M0 M 01:33:38.30 34 5 facebook Diplôme
36 Benjamin LANGLOIS SE M 01:33:45.41 35 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Hugo DESSIMOND ES M 01:33:51.56 36 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Maud MEHRING SE F 01:33:54.44 2 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Jean-Luc MANCHO M3 M 01:34:51.05 37 3 facebook Diplôme
40 David REBIERE M2 M 01:35:08.81 38 6 facebook Diplôme
41 David CASTELLA M1 M 01:35:57.13 39 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Juliette RODRIGUES M2 F 01:36:31.26 3 1 facebook Diplôme
43 Pierre JANOT SE M 01:36:50.71 40 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Nadia KHADIR M0 F 01:37:22.44 4 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Magali GRIBAUDO M1 F LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 01:37:32.20 5 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Nicolas NAUDÉ M1 M 01:38:22.81 41 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Albé FRANCON M0 M 01:40:23.49 42 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Thierry DIAZ M0 M 01:40:28.82 43 7 facebook Diplôme
49 André CARRASCO M1 M 01:40:31.04 44 11 facebook Diplôme
50 Fabienne CALVET M3 F 01:40:55.27 6 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Pascal MONTOYA M1 M 01:42:03.20 45 12 facebook Diplôme
52 Mathieu FOURNIER M0 M 01:42:14.38 46 8 facebook Diplôme
53 Xavier LAMOUROUX M1 M 01:42:20.63 47 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Vincent IZQUIERDO M0 M 01:42:21.96 48 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Christophe BAYART M2 M 01:42:43.08 49 7 facebook Diplôme
56 Marjorie THEUZILLOT M1 F 01:42:50.30 7 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Claude CALVET M4 M 01:45:00.86 50 1 facebook Diplôme
58 Jean-Philippe AUDY M3 M 01:46:09.24 51 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Benjamin SACKDA M1 M 01:48:21.72 52 14 facebook Diplôme
60 Sébastien FOUCHER M2 M 01:49:52.82 53 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Sophie PLAGNARD M0 F 01:51:05.95 8 2 facebook Diplôme
62 Herve LE DAIN M4 M 01:52:15.34 54 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Pascal PETIT M5 M 01:54:43.96 55 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Marie Eve DELPECH M0 F 01:55:50.30 9 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Julie MAURELL M1 F 01:56:45.51 10 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Brice DEMONTROND M2 M LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 01:56:47.78 56 9 facebook Diplôme
67 Philippe GOSSARD M4 M 01:57:19.62 57 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Sandrine LEBRETON M2 F 01:59:17.41 11 2 facebook Diplôme
69 Ghalem MACHOU M0 M 01:59:38.25 58 10 facebook Diplôme
70 Guillaume DEVISME M1 M 02:01:33.63 59 15 facebook Diplôme
71 Delphine MONICH M1 F 02:01:33.69 12 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Lorenzo DIMINI ES M 02:02:18.15 60 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean KELLENS ES M 02:03:59.87 61 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Cristiam ANGULO SE M 02:14:44.46 62 13 facebook Diplôme