Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu LABAT SE M 01:43:16.76 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Adrien RAMBAUD SE M SATUC 01:43:44.09 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Sylvain HELIEZ M1 M 01:44:07.98 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Sylvain MAUREL M0 M 01:44:25.45 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Ludovic POUILLOUX M0 M 01:45:54.05 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Jérôme BERNOU M0 M 01:47:13.96 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Frédéric BOUBILA M1 M 01:47:14.04 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Corentin CAMBONIE SE M 01:47:51.57 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Olivier BAHEGNE SE M 01:54:15.51 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Mathieu DERREY M1 M 01:54:15.98 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Sylvain LE CORRE SE M 01:54:19.78 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Marc MESSERLI M2 M 01:57:31.55 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Sebastien SANSOULET M2 M 01:58:27.83 13 2 facebook facebook
14 Kilian PFAAB M0 M 01:59:50.15 14 4 facebook facebook
15 Maxime TARAN M1 M 02:00:06.90 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Laurent MARQUEZ M1 M FORT'ICHES DU LAURAGAIS / TUC TRIATHLON 02:00:25.06 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Christophe MONTRET M2 M ATHLE632 02:00:55.92 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Steve HERBERT M0 M 02:01:12.02 18 5 facebook facebook
19 Olivier GANTET M1 M ATHLE 632 TOURNEFEUILLE 02:03:05.64 19 6 facebook facebook
20 Frederic BERTAUD M3 M 02:03:40.70 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Florent RIPAULT SE M 02:04:51.61 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Lilian PERES M2 M 02:05:42.46 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Mathieu PUJOS M0 M 02:06:49.61 23 6 facebook facebook
24 Jérémie COUTURIER SE M 02:07:39.59 24 7 facebook facebook
25 Gil CALMON M2 M 02:11:01.65 25 5 facebook facebook
26 Thomas MONTROZIER M1 M 02:11:46.80 26 7 facebook facebook
27 Eric BAPTISTE M3 M 02:14:35.67 27 2 facebook facebook
28 Nicolas LHERM SE M 02:15:30.63 28 8 facebook facebook
29 Fabien BACOU M0 M 02:15:54.04 29 7 facebook facebook
30 Christian DESTRUHAUT M4 M 02:15:59.37 30 1 facebook facebook
31 Jérôme BOUTONNET M1 M 02:16:11.46 31 8 facebook facebook
32 Pascal GRESSIER M4 M 02:16:33.36 32 2 facebook facebook
33 Nicolas TISANE M1 M 02:16:43.61 33 9 facebook facebook
34 Sébastien HAVEZ M0 M 02:18:50.76 34 8 facebook facebook
35 Mickael LEROY SE M LES ZINZINS DES COTEAUX 31 02:19:47.79 35 9 facebook facebook
36 Joel RIMAILHO M3 M 02:21:17.12 36 3 facebook facebook
37 Denis KULPA M3 M 02:23:01.90 37 4 facebook facebook
38 Stephane GUCKER M3 M 02:23:48.49 38 5 facebook facebook
39 Morgan DUBOIS SE M 02:23:59.96 39 10 facebook facebook
40 Alexis CHARPRENET SE M 02:24:25.97 40 11 facebook facebook
41 Laurent AUTHIER M1 M 02:24:48.93 41 10 facebook facebook
42 Marquis OLIVIER ES M 02:26:54.10 42 1 facebook facebook
43 Martial HEBERT M2 M 02:27:22.33 43 6 facebook facebook
44 Xavier PRETAT M1 M 02:27:26.38 44 11 facebook facebook
45 Lionel GIUSTI M2 M 02:27:45.07 45 7 facebook facebook
46 Yohann PAGEOT M0 M 02:27:46.53 46 9 facebook facebook
47 Angéline GOSSET M0 F 02:27:46.59 1 1 facebook facebook
48 Gwénaëlle BOISSEL M1 F 02:28:59.08 2 1 facebook facebook
49 Emma MORTON M2 F 02:28:59.99 3 1 facebook facebook
50 Marlene LE RUE M1 F 02:30:36.51 4 2 facebook facebook
51 Olivier PAUNA M2 M 02:31:30.82 47 8 facebook facebook
52 Jean-François ESCRIBE M3 M 02:35:19.58 48 6 facebook facebook
53 Christophe MATHIEU M2 M 02:37:01.44 49 9 facebook facebook
54 Fabien AUDET M0 M 02:37:40.00 50 10 facebook facebook
55 Mathieu AUDEMARD M0 M AAAL 02:37:44.86 51 11 facebook facebook
56 Clément CARRERA M1 M 02:42:10.26 52 12 facebook facebook
57 Brice AUBIN SE M 02:42:13.37 53 12 facebook facebook
58 Raynald BORNIER M1 M 02:43:44.39 54 13 facebook facebook
59 Mikael SABATHIER M0 M 02:43:44.47 55 12 facebook facebook
60 Isa METCHE M2 F 02:43:53.60 5 2 facebook facebook
61 Marie-Dominique RAYMOND M2 F 02:46:16.80 6 3 facebook facebook
62 Ollivier MARZA M2 M 02:47:58.53 56 10 facebook facebook
63 Patrick VIDAL M4 M ATHLE632 02:51:35.87 57 3 facebook facebook
64 Céline FERREIRA M1 F 02:54:16.58 7 3 facebook facebook