Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MA0 MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MA6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Ludovic CHOUQUET MA1 M CANIKAZES86 00:45:37.40 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Matthieu DIAZ MA0 M CANIPAT 87 00:48:35.40 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Ludovic LABEYRIE MA0 M CANISHARK33 00:48:36.61 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Geoffroy LASSIMOUILLAS SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE/ LCA CANICROSS 24 00:48:36.61 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 WILFRID BROSSIER MA1 M LOU CAN 00:48:37.57 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Aurelie DESMOTTES MA0 F TEAM BOBOSS 00:50:03.24 1 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Charlotte NICOLAS SE F 00:55:26.85 2 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Abdel MORENO MA1 M CANISHARKS33 00:55:27.10 6 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Florent DORIN SE M 00:57:00.17 7 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Coline BLONDET MA0 F CANIPAT'87 00:57:04.27 3 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Romain VERON MA0 M CANISHARKS33 00:57:05.23 8 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Alexandre GUILLAUMIN MA2 M CANIMORDICUS 00:58:17.34 9 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Clément DOLIMONT MA1 M Rapid Os 16 00:58:36.39 10 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Christophe VIAUD MA2 M CANI-MORDICUS 00:59:07.74 11 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Charlène PLANTEY MA0 F CANISHARK33 00:59:34.09 4 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Aline BRUNART MA1 F CANIPAT 87 01:02:36.80 5 1 facebook Diplôme
17 SOLENN CARLHANT MA1 F 01:02:50.07 6 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Christophe SÉCHERET MA2 M CANIPAT87 01:03:00.45 12 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Xavier LORENZO MA3 M Forrest dogs 01:05:11.85 13 1 facebook Diplôme
20 David BELO MA3 M CANIMORDICUSCANI-MORDICUS 01:06:30.95 14 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Ludovic LARTIGUE MA1 M LEYRE CANICROSS 01:06:36.01 15 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Sophie LAMOTHE MA1 F CANI-MORDICUS 01:07:06.65 7 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Jean-baptiste CHAMPROUX SE M POLE CANIN SPORTASSO 01:07:28.60 16 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Anaëlle MASSET SE F AURORE BOREALETEAM DU MONT LAIKA 01:08:57.36 8 2 facebook Diplôme
25 Jérôme HERTZOG MA2 M CANIPAT87JÉRÔME HERTZOG 01:09:22.93 17 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Amélie PEIFFER SE F CANISHARKS33 01:09:25.82 9 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Stephanie GRELAUD MA2 F CANIPAT 87CANIPAT 87 01:11:11.40 10 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Thomas MARTIN SE M POLE CANIN SPORTPOLE CANIN SPORT 01:14:03.47 18 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Sandra HERTZOG MA1 F CANIPAT87SANDRA HERTZOG 01:14:13.60 11 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Alexandra MANDON MA2 F CANIPAT'87 01:14:14.08 12 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Julien MANDON MA2 M CANIPAT'87CANIPAT87 01:14:23.97 19 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Camille DETOSSE SE F CANIPAT 87 01:14:30.72 13 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Camille REJAS MA1 F Pole Canin 01:15:12.20 14 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Anais SIKORA SE F Forrest dogs 01:18:04.34 15 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Serge BAZILLIER MA6 M CANISHARSK 33 01:18:35.93 20 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Pascale BINET MA4 F CANIMORDICUSCANI-MORDICUS 01:23:06.99 16 1 facebook Diplôme
37 ANNE BEURQ MA4 F RAPID'OS 16RAPID'OS 16 01:25:35.98 17 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Laetitia BONNEAU MA1 F Canibales79 01:25:36.46 18 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Nelly BOULESTEIX MA0 F CANIPAT’87 01:27:56.51 19 4 facebook Diplôme
40 jennifer HUGUET SE F FUN RUN 01:32:03.57 20 6 facebook Diplôme