Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Matthieu BAYLE SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 00:40:14.87 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Pierre LIORIT JU M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:42:56.92 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Christophe BOUDIE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:44:31.06 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:44:49.74 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Ahmed ZEMOULI SE M CA BELVES 00:45:52.18 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Julien GARDEY JU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:48:08.70 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Francis CABANAT V2 M CA BELVES 00:48:16.67 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Arnaud DELPECGH SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 00:48:35.02 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Luc FOURNIER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:48:35.56 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Bastien BREL CA M BREL TEAM 27 00:49:13.57 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:49:20.23 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Jean pierre DEROME V2 M CA BELVES 00:49:24.60 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:49:36.39 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Brice BOUDET JU M NL 24 00:49:46.11 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:50:06.31 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Julien POLITO SE M 00:50:10.25 16 5 facebook Diplôme
17 Sylvain PAULY V1 M LES RAYONS DE LA BASTIDE 00:50:14.18 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Manuel PEDRO V1 M NL24 00:50:20.18 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Paul Henry LAVISSE SE M 00:50:22.37 19 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Philippe BENARD V2 M NL24 00:50:36.02 20 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Marc MARY SE M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 00:50:45.52 21 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Guillaume EYNARD SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 00:50:54.69 22 9 facebook Diplôme
23 Cedric BONNAT CA M NL 24 00:51:19.79 23 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Alain GIPOULOU V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:52:22.82 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Loic GUIMARD SE M CA BELVES 00:52:24.13 25 10 facebook Diplôme
26 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M NL24 00:52:34.62 26 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:05.96 27 7 facebook Diplôme
28 Jérôme BOUSQUET SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:53:21.25 28 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Anaïs VANDWALLE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:53:41.68 1 1 facebook Diplôme
30 François MARTY SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:43.54 29 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Frederic VOCANT V1 M NL24 00:54:24.60 30 8 facebook Diplôme
32 Philippe PEYRONNET V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:08.45 31 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Bruno AUZELOUX V1 M NL24 00:56:28.65 32 9 facebook Diplôme
34 Christophe MONASTIER V1 M NL24 00:56:39.14 33 10 facebook Diplôme
35 Bérengère CERTIN V1 F 00:56:54.64 2 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Sandrine RICHARD V1 F LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 00:57:01.73 3 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Céline FAILLY SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:57:10.45 4 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:57:13.62 34 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Olivier TREFEIL V2 M CA BELVES 00:57:31.97 35 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Carole CHEVALLEY V1 F CA BELVES 00:57:38.85 5 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Sebastien BONNAT V1 M NL 24 00:57:51.19 36 13 facebook Diplôme
42 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 00:58:04.62 6 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Jean Luc DELORT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:06.26 37 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Sandrine KUENZI V1 F 00:58:53.55 7 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Guy CORRAZE V3 M NL 33 00:58:54.75 38 10 facebook Diplôme
46 Jean pierre BOTELLA V3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:01:38.02 39 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M NL24 01:01:41.08 40 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Isabelle COLY V1 F NL24 01:01:50.91 8 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Franck JOUANEL SE M 01:02:19.85 41 14 facebook Diplôme
50 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 01:02:34.04 42 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Laurent ESTIME V1 M 01:02:45.06 43 15 facebook Diplôme
52 Michel BESOLI V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:02:52.71 44 12 facebook Diplôme
53 Christine LOUCHART V1 F CA BELVES 01:03:19.14 9 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Juliette MICHEL V1 F BELVES 01:03:30.50 10 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Nicolas DESMASSIAS SE M CA BELVES 01:03:30.93 45 16 facebook Diplôme
56 Patrice SOULARD SE M 01:03:56.71 46 17 facebook Diplôme
57 Xavier MENOT JU M NL24 01:04:09.16 47 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Didier TOUGERON V2 M NL24 01:04:56.33 48 11 facebook Diplôme
59 Anna AIGUBELLE V1 F NL24 01:05:20.14 11 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Julie FARCY SE F 01:05:28.01 12 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Sandy MARIVIN SE F 01:06:15.08 13 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Claire CORDIER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:07:19.95 14 5 facebook Diplôme
63 Severine PIDOUX SE F CA BELVES 01:07:25.85 15 6 facebook Diplôme
64 Joelle SANSON V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:07:27.81 16 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 01:07:35.47 17 10 facebook Diplôme
66 Stephane LAGARDE V1 M 01:08:01.13 49 12 facebook Diplôme
67 Sybille ROLAND V1 F CA BELVES 01:08:11.49 18 11 facebook Diplôme
68 Mélanie TOUTOUS V1 F NL24 01:08:19.14 19 12 facebook Diplôme
69 Sylvain DELTEIL V1 M NL24 01:08:19.57 50 13 facebook Diplôme
70 Loïc MEGERT SE M NL24 01:08:45.79 51 18 facebook Diplôme
71 Charlotte MICHON SE F NL24 01:08:47.64 20 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Joel PALTANI V3 M NL24 01:09:57.42 52 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Christine GOUIN V2 F NL24 01:09:58.07 21 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Caroline ROUSSEAU SE F NL 24 01:10:57.92 22 8 facebook Diplôme
75 Laetitia VIDOU SE F NL 24 01:10:58.69 23 9 facebook Diplôme
76 Marie Paul MARCHAND V2 F NL24 01:11:12.89 24 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Véronique POILLEUX V1 F NL24 01:11:18.12 25 13 facebook Diplôme
78 Dominique CHANTEGREI V4 M 01:12:25.61 53 1 facebook Diplôme
79 Hélene AUDY-LEFEBVRE SE F 01:13:02.85 26 10 facebook Diplôme
80 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:13:03.29 27 11 facebook Diplôme
81 Beatrice LUCIANI-LAILLOU V2 F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 01:13:05.69 28 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Damien LAVIGNE SE M NL24 01:13:10.06 54 19 facebook Diplôme
83 Sylvie BERNARD V1 F PECH BIKE CLUB 01:13:21.42 29 14 facebook Diplôme
84 Célia CHAPELOU SE F L'EQUI DE TRA. 01:13:28.74 30 12 facebook Diplôme
85 Aude BONNET SE F NL 24 01:13:30.27 31 13 facebook Diplôme
86 Patrick CAMINADE V3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:13:50.58 55 13 facebook Diplôme
87 Helene RAJ V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:13:52.88 32 15 facebook Diplôme
88 Sophie DELMARES V1 F NL24 01:13:56.27 33 16 facebook Diplôme
89 Isabelle CHATERGREI V2 F 01:13:56.71 34 5 facebook Diplôme
90 Benjamin RUARD SE M 01:15:42.74 56 20 facebook Diplôme
91 Cécile AMOUROUX V1 F NL24 01:16:09.61 35 17 facebook Diplôme
92 Bruno ALBRAND V2 M NL24 01:16:37.78 57 14 facebook Diplôme
93 Martine ALARY V2 F NL24 01:18:27.32 36 6 facebook Diplôme
94 Stephanie CHIES V1 F CA BELVES 01:21:44.90 37 18 facebook Diplôme
95 Claudie ACOSTA V4 F CA BELVES 01:33:38.20 38 1 facebook Diplôme
96 Solange RAYET V3 F 01:37:46.87 39 1 facebook Diplôme
97 Corinne GUICHARD V1 F 01:38:14.50 40 19 facebook Diplôme
98 Benoit DECLOCHEZ V1 M 01:38:14.93 58 14 facebook Diplôme
99 Brigitte VIALE V2 F NL24 01:40:18.02 41 7 facebook Diplôme
100 Sabine DUMORTIER V1 F NL24 01:46:43.20 42 20 facebook Diplôme