Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Robert DAJEAN V1 M 00:41:30.17 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Aurelien REYJAL SE M NL24 00:43:04.00 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Matthieu BAYLE SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 00:43:45.00 3 2 facebook facebook
4 David GRANDNER V1 M NL 47 00:45:04.32 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Antoine DELBOS ES M SL PERIGORD NOIR A 00:45:52.94 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Bernard BOUGUES V1 M NL 47 00:46:21.74 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Jean-baptiste TROUVE SE M S2 PERIGUEUX/SKECHERS PERFORMANCE 00:46:34.70 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Philippe PEYRONNET V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:46:37.40 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Zdeg NABIL SE M NL 24 00:46:40.71 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Guy BORIE V1 M 00:46:55.36 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:47:22.23 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Romain GILLET SE M NL24 00:47:45.06 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Jean-François NARDOU V2 M BURON DU COL 00:48:55.53 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Thomas MORTEYROL V1 M NL 24 00:48:57.00 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Nicolas RAULIN V1 M NL 24 00:48:57.30 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Jerome GONTHIER SE M NL 24 00:48:58.00 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Jean-michel ROZEROT JU M BULL D'AUVEZERE 00:49:13.75 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Guillaume PEILLEN SE M XIBEROTARRAK 00:49:29.00 18 8 facebook facebook
19 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 00:49:35.00 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Cyril THEULIERAS SE M LA BLIS ET MONDE 00:50:18.29 20 9 facebook facebook
21 David EYLLIER SE M ATHLE RUNNING 00:51:15.47 21 10 facebook facebook
22 Herve BAILLOU V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:19.63 22 5 facebook facebook
23 Romain LEMAITRE SE M NL 24 00:51:47.00 23 11 facebook facebook
24 Ahmid ZEMOULI SE M NL24 00:51:47.00 24 12 facebook facebook
25 Thierry CHAUMONT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:18.61 25 6 facebook facebook
26 Patrick AUTEFORT V2 M NL 24 00:52:33.80 26 7 facebook facebook
27 Cedric BONNAT CA M NL 24 00:53:14.09 27 1 facebook facebook
28 Sébastien LAFLEUR SE M CE FROMARSAC 00:53:28.15 28 13 facebook facebook
29 Jerome BILQUEZ SE M NL 24 00:53:51.75 29 14 facebook facebook
30 Christophe DEFFARGES V1 M NL 24 00:54:11.79 30 6 facebook facebook
31 CHRISTOPHE CHEVALIER V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:54:35.41 31 7 facebook facebook
32 Mathieu MOREAU SE M LES ECHAPPES DE MELUSINE 00:54:35.95 32 15 facebook facebook
33 Jean-Marc ROULY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:05.47 33 8 facebook facebook
34 Fabrice POIROT V1 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE OMNISPORT DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS 00:55:23.30 34 9 facebook facebook
35 Benoit CHALARD V1 M NL 24 00:55:36.03 35 10 facebook facebook
36 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:56:00.89 36 1 facebook facebook
37 Augustin DE CHASSY SE M NL 24 00:56:25.12 37 16 facebook facebook
38 Frederic VOCANT V1 M NL24 00:56:31.40 38 11 facebook facebook
39 Nicolas LABATTUT CA M NL 24 00:57:18.68 39 2 facebook facebook
40 Justin STEVENS SE M DECATHLON BERGERAC 00:57:26.06 40 17 facebook facebook
41 Benjamin DENAULES ES M NL 24 00:57:31.74 41 18 facebook facebook
42 Guillaume LAROCHE SE M NL 24 00:58:11.19 42 19 facebook facebook
43 Sebastien BONNAT V1 M NL 24 00:58:17.15 43 12 facebook facebook
44 Gilles LARGE V2 M 00:58:24.12 44 8 facebook facebook
45 Alain KORBEDEAU V2 M NL 24 00:58:26.00 45 9 facebook facebook
46 Jean Philippe LEVIGNAT V1 M NL 24 00:58:28.00 46 13 facebook facebook
47 Philippe WATTEBLED V1 M KM19 BRANCEILLES 00:58:40.77 47 14 facebook facebook
48 Patrick PORCHE V2 M 00:58:43.43 48 10 facebook facebook
49 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 00:58:48.25 49 11 facebook facebook
50 Raphaël LESAULT V1 M NL 24 00:58:56.88 50 15 facebook facebook
51 Jean Pierre GRANIOU V3 M AC FUMEL 00:59:42.54 51 2 facebook facebook
52 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:31.18 52 16 facebook facebook
53 Nicolas VALENTIN SE M NL 24 01:00:42.53 53 20 facebook facebook
54 Antoine CHAUMONT SE M NL 24 01:00:55.22 54 21 facebook facebook
55 Carol CHEVALLEY V1 F CAB 01:01:08.03 1 1 facebook facebook
56 Clement ROURET SE M NL 24 01:01:58.41 55 22 facebook facebook
57 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:02:06.33 56 12 facebook facebook
58 Dieudonné LETOURNELLE V2 M 01:02:17.29 57 13 facebook facebook
59 CORINNE NARDOU V2 F BURON DU COL 01:03:32.89 2 1 facebook facebook
60 Christine LOUCHART V1 F CA BELVES 01:03:37.45 3 2 facebook facebook
61 Nicolas DESMASSIAS SE M CA BELVES 01:03:40.46 58 23 facebook facebook
62 William BOUDEY V2 M NL 24 01:03:42.89 59 14 facebook facebook
63 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:04:37.96 60 24 facebook facebook
64 Mélanie CHAUMONT SE F BAGNOLES OXYGENE 01:04:40.65 4 1 facebook facebook
65 Anais DUPONT CA F NL 24 01:04:42.53 5 1 facebook facebook
66 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 01:04:46.61 61 17 facebook facebook
67 Valerie BRUNEAU V1 F ES TRELISSAC 01:04:48.96 6 2 facebook facebook
68 Alexandre BREGEON SE M NL24 01:04:50.82 62 25 facebook facebook
69 Alain BOULAGNON V2 M NL 47 01:05:03.83 63 15 facebook facebook
70 Sandrine KUENZI V1 F 01:05:08.84 7 3 facebook facebook
71 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F NL 24 01:06:52.88 8 3 facebook facebook
72 Christian FOURASTIE V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:55.04 64 16 facebook facebook
73 Nicolas BEAREL SE M NL 24 01:06:59.04 65 26 facebook facebook
74 Marina MOULINIER V1 F NL 24 01:07:00.77 9 4 facebook facebook
75 Marlene TAKACS SE F CE FROMARSAC 01:07:23.24 10 5 facebook facebook
76 Catherine VEUNAC V2 F PNA 01:07:27.65 11 2 facebook facebook
77 Jean-Marc BRUGEAUD V1 M NL24 01:07:29.35 66 18 facebook facebook
78 James CHATENOUD V2 M NL 24 01:07:55.34 67 17 facebook facebook
79 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:08:13.49 12 4 facebook facebook
80 Marjorie DE SOUSA V1 F 01:08:46.37 13 5 facebook facebook
81 Florence MAZIERE V1 F ES TRELISSAC 01:09:02.42 14 6 facebook facebook
82 Pascal LEMEILLEUR V2 M 01:09:11.88 68 18 facebook facebook
83 Marie DUBUS SE F CA BELVES 01:09:34.80 15 6 facebook facebook
84 Severine PIDOUX SE F CA BELVES 01:09:47.55 16 7 facebook facebook
85 Yann PIDOUX SE M CA BELVES 01:09:48.88 69 27 facebook facebook
86 Valérie VILLEMUR V1 F NL 24 01:09:53.42 17 7 facebook facebook
87 Sylvie NICOLAU SE F NL 24 01:09:59.19 18 8 facebook facebook
88 Pascal LEHEMBRE V2 M NL 47 01:10:26.30 70 19 facebook facebook
89 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:11:52.86 19 3 facebook facebook
90 Patrick CAMINADE V3 M ATHLETIC CLUB FUMELOIS 01:11:55.31 71 20 facebook facebook
91 Jean François SUBREGIS V2 M NL 24 01:12:15.53 72 21 facebook facebook
92 Jean marie FAUGERE V3 M NL24 01:12:20.08 73 3 facebook facebook
93 Amelie CHAUMONT SE F 01:12:23.13 20 9 facebook facebook
94 Sylvie RAMBAUD V1 F US CENON RIVE DROITE 01:12:30.37 21 8 facebook facebook
95 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:12:50.39 74 4 facebook facebook
96 Patrick BEAREZ V3 M NL 24 01:13:30.83 75 5 facebook facebook
97 Bertrand LAGRANGE V2 M NL 47 01:13:32.70 76 22 facebook facebook
98 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 01:14:03.46 22 4 facebook facebook
99 Sandrine SEDAN SE F NL24 01:14:14.66 23 10 facebook facebook
100 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:15:37.66 77 23 facebook facebook
101 Muriel LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:15:40.28 24 5 facebook facebook
102 Sophie DELMARES V1 F NL24 01:18:11.42 25 9 facebook facebook
103 Pauline JOURDAIN SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:18:16.86 26 11 facebook facebook
104 Dominique CHATEGREIL V4 M NL 24 01:18:25.60 78 1 facebook facebook
105 Nelly DELAIRE V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:18:37.25 27 10 facebook facebook
106 Fabrice BARBÉ V1 M NL 24 01:18:51.23 79 19 facebook facebook
107 Sybille ROLAND V1 F CA BELVES 01:18:55.27 28 11 facebook facebook
108 Stéphane EYMARD V1 M NL24 01:19:22.23 80 20 facebook facebook
109 Pierre-Alexandre CHARBONNEAU SE M NL24 01:19:23.93 81 28 facebook facebook
110 Stephanie BOUTOT- EYLLIER SE F CLUB ATHLETIQUE OMNISPORT DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS 01:19:58.01 29 12 facebook facebook
111 Laurent ROCHE V1 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE OMNISPORT DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS 01:20:08.00 82 21 facebook facebook
112 Thierry CAPDEVIELLE SE M XIBEROTARRAK 01:25:14.14 83 29 facebook facebook
113 Sandrine BOYER SE F NL 24 01:26:25.72 30 13 facebook facebook
114 Beatrice LUCIANI-LAILLOU V2 F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 01:26:30.14 31 6 facebook facebook
115 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:27:36.26 32 12 facebook facebook
116 Audrey CHARBONNEAU SE F NL24 01:28:07.00 33 14 facebook facebook
117 José GAVILAN V3 M NL 24 01:28:17.22 84 6 facebook facebook
118 Sylvie BERNARD V1 F PECH BIKE CLUB 01:29:39.42 34 13 facebook facebook
119 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:30:45.76 35 14 facebook facebook
120 ?DOSSARD SE M - 01:41:42.99 85 30 facebook facebook
121 Solange RAYET V3 F 01:46:10.50 36 1 facebook facebook
122 René DELTHEIL V4 M 01:52:03.74 86 2 facebook facebook