Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 VE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Zdeg NABIL SE M NL 24 00:51:35.57 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:51:52.46 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Michael BALAYRE SE M USB TRIATHLON 00:52:01.96 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Geoffroy PRADIER SE M 00:52:53.25 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL 24 00:53:22.32 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:53:56.86 6 4 facebook facebook
7 VINCENT GOLFIER SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:18.30 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Romain SAUBION ES M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:54:25.67 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Florent VINDERGER SE M 00:54:36.93 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Thibaud MOTTET V M 00:54:56.60 10 7 facebook facebook
11 Gérard RACINNE V3 M NL 19 00:55:16.60 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Sylvain PAULY V1 M LES RAYONS DE LA BASTIDE 00:55:19.33 12 2 facebook facebook
13 David EYLLIER SE M ATHLE RUNNING 00:55:33.43 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Thierry BREL V1 M NL24 00:55:49.86 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Max TROUVE SE M NL24 00:56:03.29 15 9 facebook facebook
16 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:56:20.20 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:27.00 17 3 facebook facebook
18 Cedric BONNAT CA M NL 24 00:56:47.66 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Stephane LESCURE V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:56:55.03 19 4 facebook facebook
20 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:57:29.41 20 5 facebook facebook
21 GUILLAUME GUERRA V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:57:36.34 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Jean pierre DEROME V2 M CA BELVES 00:57:39.75 22 4 facebook facebook
23 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:57:43.26 23 5 facebook facebook
24 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 00:59:10.85 24 2 facebook facebook
25 Yannick DALBAVIE SE M 24290 SAINT-LEON SUR VEZERE 00:59:12.03 25 10 facebook facebook
26 Franck DALBAVIE V1 M 24580 FLEURAC 00:59:12.63 26 7 facebook facebook
27 Raphaël ROUMANIE V1 M NL 24 00:59:19.43 27 8 facebook facebook
28 Christian KOWAL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:26.66 28 9 facebook facebook
29 Thierry LAFAYE SE M NL24 00:59:41.08 29 11 facebook facebook
30 Nicolas PLANQUE V1 M B.A.C. 00:59:59.03 30 10 facebook facebook
31 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:00:06.75 31 11 facebook facebook
32 David BRUGERE V1 M FC LIMEUIL 01:00:08.09 32 12 facebook facebook
33 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:00:47.36 33 3 facebook facebook
34 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BAC 01:00:58.49 34 4 facebook facebook
35 Lea PAJOT WAGNER SE F EPSTA 01:01:21.22 1 1 facebook facebook
36 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:01:39.19 35 12 facebook facebook
37 Philippe BENARD V2 M NL24 01:02:29.41 36 6 facebook facebook
38 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:02:53.33 37 5 facebook facebook
39 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M NL24 01:03:22.81 38 13 facebook facebook
40 Stéphane MINGUY V2 M NL24 01:03:34.34 39 7 facebook facebook
41 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 01:03:40.20 40 8 facebook facebook
42 Christian LASSERRE VE M 01:03:44.49 41 6 facebook facebook
43 Julien BARDET SE M 24220 ALLAS LES MINES 01:03:50.33 42 13 facebook facebook
44 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:03:52.51 43 9 facebook facebook
45 Yoann SACRISTE SE M 24300 SAINTFRONT SUR NIZONNE 01:04:05.81 44 14 facebook facebook
46 Alain KORBEDEAU V2 M NL 24 01:04:20.61 45 10 facebook facebook
47 Hubert BLANCHEMAIN V3 M NL24 01:04:33.96 46 7 facebook facebook
48 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:04:47.00 2 1 facebook facebook
49 Jean Pierre BUISSON V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:05:07.32 47 11 facebook facebook
50 Sam RICHARD CA M NL24 01:05:37.70 48 1 facebook facebook
51 Alain GEORGY SE M NL24 01:05:47.56 49 15 facebook facebook
52 Marie-christine BRUSQUAND V2 F PNA SARLAT 01:06:10.84 3 1 facebook facebook
53 Robert LEACH V3 M NL 24 01:06:11.28 50 8 facebook facebook
54 Christian DORIGNAC V3 M 01:06:15.32 51 9 facebook facebook
55 Stephane BRELY V1 M NL 24 01:06:15.40 52 14 facebook facebook
56 Sandrine RICHARD V1 F LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:07:32.31 4 2 facebook facebook
57 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 01:07:46.27 53 15 facebook facebook
58 Jerome ROUSSEAU SE M 24480 LE BUISSON DE CADOUIN 01:07:52.54 54 16 facebook facebook
59 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 01:08:21.61 55 1 facebook facebook
60 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 01:08:27.98 5 2 facebook facebook
61 Sebastien MONZIE SE M NL24 01:08:30.04 56 17 facebook facebook
62 Denis BOCK V3 M NL 24 01:08:46.87 57 10 facebook facebook
63 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 01:08:52.35 58 16 facebook facebook
64 Philippe RATIE V2 M NL24 01:09:00.05 59 12 facebook facebook
65 Julien ROUBINEAU SE M 01:09:05.73 60 18 facebook facebook
66 Christophe AMOUROUX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:07.33 61 17 facebook facebook
67 Didier DEHORS V2 M CA BELVES 01:09:14.40 62 13 facebook facebook
68 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:09:41.30 63 14 facebook facebook
69 Benjamin ROUZAUD SE M 01:09:54.53 64 19 facebook facebook
70 Cedric BOUYSSOU SE M CA BELVES 01:10:23.24 65 20 facebook facebook
71 Sandrine KUENZI V1 F 01:11:00.31 6 3 facebook facebook
72 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:11:10.02 66 21 facebook facebook
73 Julien MOURIGAL V1 M 01:11:31.31 67 18 facebook facebook
74 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 01:11:41.13 68 19 facebook facebook
75 Pierre alexandre DUMAS V1 M 24260 SAVIGNAC 01:13:43.53 69 20 facebook facebook
76 Eric DUBOIS V3 M CYRANO PLONGEE BERGERAC 01:13:44.39 70 11 facebook facebook
77 Martine TARRADE V3 F NL24 01:13:47.51 7 1 facebook facebook
78 Gilles REDON V1 M NL24 01:13:49.27 71 21 facebook facebook
79 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:13:58.65 72 15 facebook facebook
80 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:14:29.87 8 4 facebook facebook
81 Lucie BAGLIERI V1 F 24620 TAMNIES 01:14:42.61 9 5 facebook facebook
82 Cathy DE SOUSA V1 F CA BELVES 01:15:08.22 10 6 facebook facebook
83 Diana GEORGY SE F 24021 01:15:09.22 11 3 facebook facebook
84 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:15:12.49 73 16 facebook facebook
85 Marlene TAKACS SE F CE FROMARSAC 01:16:12.65 12 4 facebook facebook
86 Benjamin MAURY SE M 24220 MOUZENS 01:16:13.04 74 22 facebook facebook
87 Stephanie BOUTOT- EYLLIER SE F CLUB ATHLETIQUE OMNISPORT DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS 01:16:17.38 13 5 facebook facebook
88 Severine PIDOUA SE F CA BELVES 01:16:25.15 14 6 facebook facebook
89 Nicolas MERILLOU SE M NL24 01:16:28.35 75 23 facebook facebook
90 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:37.68 76 17 facebook facebook
91 Murielle BOE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:49.33 15 7 facebook facebook
92 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:17:11.21 16 8 facebook facebook
93 Karine MONTEIL V1 F NL 24 01:17:27.17 17 7 facebook facebook
94 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:17:32.74 18 2 facebook facebook
95 Esther MARTANO V1 F PNA SARLAT 01:17:48.33 19 8 facebook facebook
96 Marika JOUSSET SE F NL24 01:18:00.05 20 9 facebook facebook
97 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 01:18:01.94 77 12 facebook facebook
98 Sandrine VERGNOTTE SE F CA BELVES 01:18:18.05 21 10 facebook facebook
99 Jean Michel HERVY V2 M 01:19:05.03 78 18 facebook facebook
100 Emmanuelle SERRE SE F NL 24 01:19:24.51 22 11 facebook facebook
101 Thomas BERARD ES M 01:19:28.34 79 24 facebook facebook
102 Nadège SAUTRON-SCHMITT V2 F ASRHV VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 01:19:58.70 23 3 facebook facebook
103 David GUERVILLOT V1 M NL17 01:20:11.41 80 22 facebook facebook
104 Celine BRUSQUAND V1 F PNA SARLAT 01:20:13.47 24 9 facebook facebook
105 Jean pierre BOTELLA V3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:21:01.27 81 13 facebook facebook
106 Juliette MICHEL V1 F BELVES 01:21:27.10 25 10 facebook facebook
107 Sophie DELMARES V1 F NL24 01:22:00.52 26 11 facebook facebook
108 Isabelle CHANTEGREIL V2 F 24510 LIMEUIL 01:22:04.65 27 4 facebook facebook
109 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:22:53.60 28 2 facebook facebook
110 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:22:53.85 82 14 facebook facebook
111 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 01:23:01.44 83 2 facebook facebook
112 Laurent ROCHE V1 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE OMNISPORT DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS 01:23:05.85 84 19 facebook facebook
113 Marie-Paule MARCHAND V2 F CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:23:21.83 29 5 facebook facebook
114 Estelle MERINE SE F NL24 01:23:28.47 30 12 facebook facebook
115 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:34.53 85 23 facebook facebook
116 Dominique CHANTEGREIL V4 M 24510 LIMEUIL 01:24:53.07 86 3 facebook facebook
117 Yvette BRETOU V2 F NL24 01:25:44.28 31 6 facebook facebook
118 Lourdes GRANADO V1 F 33450 MONTUSSAN 01:26:11.99 32 12 facebook facebook
119 Jacques DE LA LOUBIE V4 M NL24 01:28:17.53 87 4 facebook facebook
120 Bertrand LAGRANGE V2 M NL 47 01:28:18.07 88 20 facebook facebook
121 Anne-françoise GUIMARD V1 F 24220 SAINT CYPRIEN 01:28:43.32 33 13 facebook facebook
122 Muriel LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:32:01.62 34 7 facebook facebook
123 Nelly ESCUDIER SE F NL24 01:32:03.94 35 13 facebook facebook
124 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:33:14.63 36 14 facebook facebook
125 Thierry MERLINGEAS V2 M 24100 BERGERAC 01:38:27.59 89 21 facebook facebook
126 Jacobus BEEREPOOT V3 M 24220 FOSSEMAGNE 01:38:28.96 90 15 facebook facebook
127 Marianne BEEREPOOT SE F NL24 01:38:29.16 37 14 facebook facebook
128 Nathalie VLODY SE F NL24 01:38:29.40 38 15 facebook facebook
129 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:40:57.73 39 15 facebook facebook
130 Patricia CRUMIERE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:44:18.00 40 16 facebook facebook