Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Félix PRINGAULT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:43:16.20 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 ALEXANDRE BEAUFILS V M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:46:13.39 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Jeremy SEGRETAIN CA M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:46:13.70 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Didier CHAUSSADAS V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:46:38.25 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Thierry CHAUMONT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:47:24.99 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Remi GUILLOT JU M NL24 00:48:25.99 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Quentin JEANNEAU JU M Les Chatignols 00:49:47.02 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Alexandre COMTE JU M BAC 00:50:01.73 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:50:07.17 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Bernard PUYBONNIEUX V3 M 00:50:33.90 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Florent VINDERGER SE M 00:51:19.73 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Christel MANDIN V1 M 00:51:52.11 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Anthony DURAYSSEIX SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:52:21.97 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Carine BEN-TAYEB V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:33.55 1 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Benjamin COLLEU SE M 00:52:41.31 14 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Daniel FAURE V2 M 00:52:58.49 15 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Frederic BRIDET SE M Sayrac club 00:53:08.80 16 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Florian DESCHAMPS JU M BAC 00:53:17.10 17 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Anaïs VANDWALLE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:53.92 2 1 facebook Diplôme
20 Julien RIVASSEAU JU M 00:55:56.96 18 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:56:11.49 19 3 facebook Diplôme
22 Nicolas MOISSAN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:16.56 20 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 00:56:23.90 21 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Ludovic DEVAUD SE M 00:56:41.55 22 6 facebook Diplôme
25 Olivier FAYE V1 M 00:57:02.60 23 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Isabelle KRIEF-THIOUST V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:57:12.07 3 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Paul TIEBOUT V2 M NL24 00:57:12.38 24 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Fabien PUYBAREAU SE M 00:58:09.78 25 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Bertrand FAURE SE M 00:58:13.15 26 8 facebook Diplôme
30 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 00:58:34.10 27 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Severine GIBEAU SE F 00:58:41.06 4 2 facebook Diplôme
32 Alban BASPEYRAS V1 M 00:58:41.68 28 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Stéphane DAURIAC V1 M NL24 00:59:00.69 29 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Marjorie LACOMBE SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:56.11 5 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:00:15.75 6 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Patrick PORCHE V2 M 01:00:16.07 30 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Benoit LAPLAUDE SE M 01:00:53.57 31 9 facebook Diplôme
38 Didier JEANNEAU V2 M NL24 01:01:13.22 32 7 facebook Diplôme
39 MARIE-LINE BOST V2 F BAC 01:01:22.49 7 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Vincent BRUNO V2 M ENDURANCE 23 01:01:44.63 33 8 facebook Diplôme
41 Alain DESCHAMPS V2 M BAC 01:01:45.18 34 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Alain GARNAUD V2 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:02:06.98 35 10 facebook Diplôme
43 Lina MONPONTET ES F 01:02:36.78 8 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Sylvain DENHEZ V1 M 01:02:37.20 36 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Laurent AUDEBERT V2 M AMICALE LAIQUE CORNILLE 01:02:57.02 37 11 facebook Diplôme
46 Bernard PERICHAT V4 M 01:04:03.61 38 4 facebook Diplôme
47 Christian CHARENTON V3 M 01:04:03.92 39 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Sebastien DENDRAEL SE M 01:04:21.42 40 10 facebook Diplôme
49 Catherine MORAND V2 F 01:05:11.89 9 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean François VENARD V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:05:23.77 41 8 facebook Diplôme
51 Nicole LE GALL V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:05:35.75 10 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Jean-Pierre DESMESURES V1 M 01:06:03.68 42 9 facebook Diplôme
53 MICHAEL CHOURY SE M 01:07:08.41 43 11 facebook Diplôme
54 Renaud BOYÈRE V1 M 01:11:42.58 44 10 facebook Diplôme
55 Jacky RICHARD V2 M 01:13:38.57 45 11 facebook Diplôme
56 Mathilde PIGEASSOU SE F 01:14:50.98 11 4 facebook Diplôme
57 Bernard GENTRIC V3 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 01:16:52.87 46 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Sophie DISTINGUIN V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:17:00.00 12 4 facebook Diplôme
59 Gwendoline TCHAKMAKDJIAN SE F CO-KM42 ST JUST LE MARTEL 01:17:03.05 13 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Laurence RICHARD V1 F Les Chatignols 01:17:18.74 14 5 facebook Diplôme
61 Mickaël RICHARD V1 M Les Chatignols 01:17:19.06 47 12 facebook Diplôme
62 Mathilde LECOEUR SE F NL24 01:17:19.27 15 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 01:17:53.46 16 6 facebook Diplôme
64 Laure DRECOURT SE F 01:18:11.28 17 7 facebook Diplôme
65 Stephanie MORAND BRIDET V1 F Sayrac club 01:22:15.54 18 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Corinne HUET-DARTENSET V2 F Club de Samaradougou 01:22:16.22 19 7 facebook Diplôme
67 Eloise RICHARD CA F 01:22:16.63 20 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Christophe VIGNES V1 M 01:26:21.96 48 13 facebook Diplôme