Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gregory PRADELOU V1 M TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP PERIGUEUX 00:42:17.04 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Gabriel DUMOULIN V M TEAM GC RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:42:44.82 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:43:18.51 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 00:43:34.50 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Romain LEMAITRE SE M NL 24 00:45:05.92 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 ALEXANDRE BEAUFILS V M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:46:02.92 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Jordane PROVOST SE M Les clampins de Beaumont du Périgord 00:47:09.11 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Morgan JOFFRE SE M Les clampins de Beaumont du Périgord 00:48:39.77 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:49:37.39 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 00:49:39.67 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Guillaume ROUCHON SE M Les Pompiers de Thiviers 00:49:59.79 11 5 facebook Diplôme
12 Guillaume TARRADE SE M NL87 00:50:10.54 12 6 facebook Diplôme
13 Jean VIALLE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:50:15.72 13 7 facebook Diplôme
14 Philippe GALLOU V3 M SA SAVIGNY SUR ORGE 00:50:19.24 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Alain BEAUFILS V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:14.50 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Alexandre MAZEAU SE M NL24 00:51:59.43 16 8 facebook Diplôme
17 Marcel MURGUET V2 M NL24 00:52:22.89 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Amelie CHAUMONT SE F 00:52:38.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Thierry CHAUMONT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:46.13 18 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Mathieu DOOM SE M Les Pompiers de Thiviers 00:52:56.55 19 9 facebook Diplôme
21 Thibaud ROUVERON SE M NL24 00:54:01.76 20 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Sebastien DENDRAEL SE M 00:54:07.76 21 11 facebook Diplôme
23 Stevens MAROIX SE M NL24 00:54:36.55 22 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Pierre GUILHOT V1 M cepe vert 00:54:38.43 23 4 facebook Diplôme
25 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:54:46.33 2 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Philippe LAGORCE V2 M NL24 00:55:13.33 24 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Florian DESCHAMPS JU M BAC 00:56:16.19 25 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Julien RIVASSEAU JU M 00:56:17.76 26 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:23.13 27 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Jean-françois SIMON SE M cèpe vert handball 00:56:28.18 28 13 facebook Diplôme
31 Francis BRUN V2 M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:57:00.33 29 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Alain DESCHAMPS V2 M BAC 00:57:04.44 30 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Albin MEYNARD SE M cepe vert 00:57:27.90 31 14 facebook Diplôme
34 Kevin DELAGE SE M 00:57:37.46 32 15 facebook Diplôme
35 DAVID BIENNE V1 M 00:58:01.66 33 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Magali BIENNE V1 F NL24 00:58:03.47 3 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Cyrille MOUTON SE M NL 24 00:58:43.79 34 16 facebook Diplôme
38 Bertrand DUCROUX V2 M NL19 00:59:14.74 35 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Elvis THELIOU V1 M NL 87 01:00:10.90 36 7 facebook Diplôme
40 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M 01:00:43.03 37 8 facebook Diplôme
41 Fabien GLANDUS V1 M BRANTOME RUN SESSION 01:01:33.11 38 17 facebook Diplôme
42 Elodie MEUNIER SE F TEAM GC 01:01:51.23 4 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Stephane BOYER V1 M NL 24 01:02:16.26 39 9 facebook Diplôme
44 Anne BERNADOU SE F NL 24 01:02:21.17 5 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Cédric CARRU V1 M CACC 01:02:26.47 40 10 facebook Diplôme
46 Christian CHARENTON V3 M 01:02:36.36 41 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Emmanuelle DELALANDRE SE F NL 24 01:03:26.96 6 4 facebook Diplôme
48 Michael BAUDESSON V1 M NL24 01:03:31.31 42 11 facebook Diplôme
49 Patrick VALLADE SE M NL24 01:03:35.63 43 18 facebook Diplôme
50 Helene MAZY V1 F NL24 01:04:32.02 7 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Anthony DURAYSSEIX SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:04:33.44 44 19 facebook Diplôme
52 Stéphane LANXADE V1 M 01:04:44.98 45 12 facebook Diplôme
53 Bertrand VAUDEVILLE V2 M NL24 01:04:52.25 46 10 facebook Diplôme
54 Marlene TAKACS SE F CE FROMARSAC 01:05:03.48 8 5 facebook Diplôme
55 Orianne HAUTHIER SE F 01:05:07.38 9 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Estelle SERRANO SE F NL24 01:06:00.01 10 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Thierry DELAGE V1 M NL24 01:06:23.59 47 13 facebook Diplôme
58 Morgane SIBELET SE F NL24 01:06:26.46 11 8 facebook Diplôme
59 Cécile DERIEUX V F 01:06:27.93 12 1 facebook Diplôme
60 Benjamin BUISSON SE M Les Pompiers de Thiviers 01:07:02.33 48 20 facebook Diplôme
61 Laurent ROCHE V1 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE OMNISPORT DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS 01:07:47.50 49 14 facebook Diplôme
62 Sylvie NICOLAU SE F NL 24 01:08:09.73 13 9 facebook Diplôme
63 Thomas COURTECUISSE JU M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 01:10:30.15 50 4 facebook Diplôme
64 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 01:10:33.35 51 11 facebook Diplôme
65 Candice POUPARD CA F NL24 01:10:39.51 14 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Catherine BORDERIE V2 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:10:41.43 15 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Dominique BORDERIE V2 M BRANTOME 01:10:42.81 52 12 facebook Diplôme
68 Anne FRESQUET LAC SE F run and love 01:12:00.22 16 10 facebook Diplôme
69 Neil WILKINSON V2 M NL24 01:12:18.83 53 13 facebook Diplôme
70 Jean pierre DESMESURES V1 M NL 24 01:12:31.33 54 15 facebook Diplôme
71 Jean-baptiste PEREZ SE M Oxy Trail 01:12:36.41 55 21 facebook Diplôme
72 Romain FAURE SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:12:53.99 56 22 facebook Diplôme
73 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:17:25.47 57 16 facebook Diplôme
74 Gabriela DE JESUS BRAGA CA F NL 24 01:19:06.17 17 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:21:01.74 18 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Marie-france DE JESUS BRAGA V1 F NL 24 01:21:10.90 19 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Ludivine PICAUD V1 F CLUB NORDIQUE THIBERIEN 01:25:47.91 20 4 facebook Diplôme