Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 LACOMBE SE F - 00:36:47.21 1 1 facebook facebook
2 CHRISTINE BREUIL V1 F TEAM KALENJI 00:39:04.83 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:39:36.28 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Virginie CHONIS V1 F LIBOURNE 00:40:36.35 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Violaine BROUSSAUD JU F NL24 00:41:04.11 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:41:14.30 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Aurélie DOUCET SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:41:37.23 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Marie GUICHARD SE F NC 00:41:52.67 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Elodie BIRELOZE SE F NC 00:42:33.40 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 00:43:02.79 10 3 facebook facebook
11 MARIA MARTIN SE F 00:43:09.27 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Emilie BIRELOZE SE F NC 00:44:09.77 12 8 facebook facebook
13 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:44:35.11 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Mathilde FORME JU F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:44:53.02 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Wendy BAROY SE F NL24 00:45:02.51 15 9 facebook facebook
16 Céline LE CAM SE F 00:45:29.05 16 10 facebook facebook
17 Amélie PIERUNEK SE F 00:45:47.84 17 11 facebook facebook
18 Isabelle PITOU BOST V1 F NC 00:45:54.20 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Mélanie PAUL SE F NC 00:46:07.84 19 12 facebook facebook
20 Benedicte BAYLET V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:46:23.13 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Anna BENEYTOU V3 F Bouliac Sports Plaisirs 033 125 00:46:26.42 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Anne ROUGIER V1 F NL24 00:46:51.98 22 13 facebook facebook
23 Estelle BARRE SE F 00:47:02.91 23 14 facebook facebook
24 Carole MONTEIL V1 F LES RAPID'EAUX 00:47:05.79 24 15 facebook facebook
25 Elodie BERCHE SE F NC 00:47:11.03 25 16 facebook facebook
26 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:47:13.03 26 6 facebook facebook
27 Corinne LEMPEREUR V1 F NC 00:47:29.23 27 7 facebook facebook
28 Lydie DORMOY V2 F NC 00:47:44.36 28 2 facebook facebook
29 Estelle FRAISSE SE F NL24 00:48:01.85 29 17 facebook facebook
30 COLLLINE LARUE CA F 00:48:12.57 30 1 facebook facebook
31 Stéphanie RAVON V1 F NL24 00:48:49.45 31 18 facebook facebook
32 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:48:52.73 32 3 facebook facebook
33 Mariette DEFARGE SE F NL24 00:48:57.54 33 19 facebook facebook
34 Gaelle BICHE SE F JE SHOP LA FORME 00:49:08.32 34 20 facebook facebook
35 Laure ARROUMEGA V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 00:49:08.76 35 21 facebook facebook
36 Stéphanie DE CONTI V1 F non licencié 00:49:14.76 36 22 facebook facebook
37 CLAIRE TAMAIN V2 F 00:49:19.45 37 4 facebook facebook
38 Françoise CHEBROU SE F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:49:21.80 38 23 facebook facebook
39 Maryline QUAGLIARA V2 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:49:26.60 39 8 facebook facebook
40 Salomé ROGNANT JU F NL24 00:49:36.66 40 3 facebook facebook
41 Véronique DAGAIN V2 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:49:41.35 41 9 facebook facebook
42 Nathalie COURTOIS V1 F NC 00:49:46.16 42 24 facebook facebook
43 Hélène FAURE SE F NL 24 00:49:49.04 43 25 facebook facebook
44 Claire LEBOURGEOIS SE F non licenciee 00:49:52.96 44 26 facebook facebook
45 Emilie JOUBIN SE F 00:49:53.40 45 27 facebook facebook
46 Marie DESFOURNEAUX V1 F NC 00:49:59.29 46 10 facebook facebook
47 Helene REYREAUD V2 F ENDURANCE SHOP 00:50:05.01 47 5 facebook facebook
48 Christine CONSTANT V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:50:07.75 48 11 facebook facebook
49 Virginie LAGOURGUE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 24 00:50:09.94 49 28 facebook facebook
50 Ghislaine BERTHIER V2 F NC 00:50:12.34 50 6 facebook facebook
51 Aurélie SIMONET SE F NC 00:50:13.66 51 29 facebook facebook
52 Karine LIORIT V1 F VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:50:17.81 52 12 facebook facebook
53 Laurence DONADIER V1 F non licenciee 00:50:18.57 53 13 facebook facebook
54 Sabine MARZIAC V1 F NL24 00:50:26.55 54 14 facebook facebook
55 Séverine MORIN SE F NL24 00:50:41.07 55 30 facebook facebook
56 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:50:46.10 56 7 facebook facebook
57 Sophia LANDAIS SE F XMEN 00:51:24.76 57 31 facebook facebook
58 Christel BRACHOT V2 F ASPTT DIRAC 00:51:52.07 58 15 facebook facebook
59 Marie-thé MENTION V2 F ASPTT DIRAC 00:51:58.95 59 8 facebook facebook
60 Corinne BOTTREAU V1 F 00:51:59.50 60 16 facebook facebook
61 Morgane ESTEVE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:52:19.71 61 32 facebook facebook
62 Maryline PICHARDIE V1 F NL24 00:52:40.66 62 17 facebook facebook
63 Laurence COTON V1 F NC 00:52:53.80 63 18 facebook facebook
64 Isabelle MALBEC V1 F 00:53:05.05 64 19 facebook facebook
65 Virginie AOUSTIM GRAMGER V1 F NC 00:53:05.49 65 33 facebook facebook
66 Claire BOURBON SE F NC 00:53:06.04 66 34 facebook facebook
67 Vanessa DUDDE SE F NC 00:53:47.58 67 35 facebook facebook
68 Delphine MORIN V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:53:57.22 68 20 facebook facebook
69 Gwendoline TCHAKMKDJIAN SE F CO-Km42 saint just le martel 00:53:57.88 69 36 facebook facebook
70 LUCIE JAUMARD SE F 00:54:08.91 70 37 facebook facebook
71 MICHELE FURTAC V2 F 00:54:32.93 71 9 facebook facebook
72 Sophie DELMARES V1 F NL24 00:55:17.10 72 21 facebook facebook
73 Sandrine NOUET V1 F SPP 00:57:46.86 73 22 facebook facebook
74 CHRISTINE BARRET V1 F 00:57:47.41 74 23 facebook facebook
75 CECILE LE BOULCH V1 F 00:58:41.15 75 24 facebook facebook
76 Cindy GUINARD SE F LES RAPID'EAUX 00:59:16.87 76 38 facebook facebook
77 Celine GOSSET V1 F 01:00:18.79 77 25 facebook facebook
78 Beatrice LUCIANI-LAILLOU V2 F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 01:03:18.78 78 10 facebook facebook
79 VERONIQUE DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:04:22.66 79 26 facebook facebook
80 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:09:27.70 80 39 facebook facebook
81 Françoise ROUSSELET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:09:28.38 81 11 facebook facebook
82 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:09:28.94 82 12 facebook facebook