Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 ALEXANE DUPUY CA F CAP ATHLETISME 00:43:10.61 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Amanda HOOIJMANS SE F FIT OXYGENE 00:45:00.55 2 1 facebook facebook
3 chrystelle PEYTOURET V1 F NL24 00:46:52.39 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Céline FAILLY SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:47:46.45 4 2 facebook facebook
5 MURIEL ETCHEVERRY SE F Foulées Vertes en Libournais 00:48:18.53 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Nelly VIROLE V2 F 00:49:07.12 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Emilie MASSY SE F NL87 00:49:22.60 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Martine TARRADE V3 F NL24 00:49:36.69 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Loreen PREDIGER JU F 00:49:49.33 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Sarah LAMY SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 00:50:23.84 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Lydie RIGAL SE F NL24 00:50:26.93 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Valerie RAYNAUD V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:50:50.97 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Juliane LARGE CA F NL24 00:50:58.93 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Annick RATINAUD COSTE V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:15.89 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 00:51:41.23 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Elodie MEUNIER SE F TEAM GC 00:51:46.04 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 00:51:53.64 17 2 facebook facebook
18 MAEVA SARANGEAS SE F 00:52:02.58 18 8 facebook facebook
19 Anna BONNET SE F NL24 00:52:47.72 19 9 facebook facebook
20 Karine MONTEIL V1 F NL 24 00:52:52.95 20 3 facebook facebook
21 Corinne BORIE V1 F NL24 00:53:02.44 21 4 facebook facebook
22 Christel FROIDEVAUX V1 F 00:53:08.54 22 5 facebook facebook
23 Aliénor SALAT JU F NL24 00:53:33.36 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Sara DUBAU SE F 00:53:50.75 24 10 facebook facebook
25 Ludivine DESFARGEAS SE F 00:54:13.46 25 11 facebook facebook
26 Chantal RIALLAND V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:54:20.38 26 6 facebook facebook
27 Laetitia MORNAS SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:54:53.28 27 12 facebook facebook
28 Michelle STRÖRMANN V2 F NL 24 00:54:56.56 28 5 facebook facebook
29 Sophie GOUDAL SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:55:17.13 29 13 facebook facebook
30 Celine PRADELLOU JU F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:47.87 30 3 facebook facebook
31 Béatrice SOUSSELIER V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:55:52.90 31 2 facebook facebook
32 Nathalie BONNAMY V1 F 00:56:18.89 32 7 facebook facebook
33 Marion LARUE SE F LES OUFS DE LA COURSE A PIED 00:56:27.88 33 14 facebook facebook
34 Mélanie KOTTERISCH SE F NL 00:56:44.20 34 15 facebook facebook
35 Sandy TITMAN SE F NL24 00:56:52.17 35 16 facebook facebook
36 Isabelle LAFARGE V1 F NL24 00:56:54.68 36 8 facebook facebook
37 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:57:00.46 37 3 facebook facebook
38 Caroline ZEDAM SE F NL24 00:57:11.92 38 17 facebook facebook
39 Francoise PRESTEL V3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:57:23.34 39 4 facebook facebook
40 Marine DELORT ES F NL 24 00:57:30.82 40 2 facebook facebook
41 Amandine MARHEM SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:57:41.31 41 18 facebook facebook
42 Patricia DUBOIS V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:57:55.92 42 6 facebook facebook
43 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 00:57:56.99 43 19 facebook facebook
44 Sylvie GIRY JU F FIT OXYGENE 00:57:58.39 44 4 facebook facebook
45 Anne LASSERRE V1 F NL 24 00:58:00.67 45 9 facebook facebook
46 Severine SABRANE V1 F NL 00:58:13.23 46 10 facebook facebook
47 Marguerite CHAUSSADE V3 F OXYGENE FITNESS RIBERAC 00:58:13.46 47 5 facebook facebook
48 Marine PRIOUR CA F NL24 00:58:24.06 48 2 facebook facebook
49 Alicia CHAZEAUD CA F 00:58:26.15 49 3 facebook facebook
50 Aurelie CHAZEAUD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:58:27.47 50 20 facebook facebook
51 Cathy BORDERIE V2 F BRANTOME 00:58:28.70 51 7 facebook facebook
52 Caroline DAUDRIX V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:58:31.99 52 11 facebook facebook
53 Delphine MORIN V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:58:39.46 53 12 facebook facebook
54 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F NL24 00:58:51.51 54 6 facebook facebook
55 Brigitte MARCHIVE V1 F CLUB VTT BRANTOME 00:58:52.53 55 13 facebook facebook
56 Cathy CROUZAL SE F 00:59:06.15 56 21 facebook facebook
57 Samantha BOURGEOT ES F NL24 00:59:13.64 57 3 facebook facebook
58 Sandra MIRAMBEAU V1 F FIT OXYGENE 00:59:20.13 58 14 facebook facebook
59 Alexandra LAGNEAU-VINCENT SE F NL24 01:00:24.54 59 22 facebook facebook
60 Jennifer VANDEVOOGHEL SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:00:33.50 60 23 facebook facebook
61 Maeva RODRIGUES SE F NL24 01:00:48.01 61 24 facebook facebook
62 Mathilde FUNEROT SE F NL24 01:00:53.43 62 25 facebook facebook
63 ANNIE MEGERT V2 F 01:01:10.85 63 8 facebook facebook
64 Evelyne MARTINEZ V2 F 01:01:14.15 64 9 facebook facebook
65 Virginie AOUSTIN GRANGER V1 F 01:01:14.59 65 15 facebook facebook
66 Natacha VIGIER SE F NL24 01:01:19.51 66 26 facebook facebook
67 Valerie GOUAUD V1 F 01:01:19.98 67 16 facebook facebook
68 Sabine RAYNAUD V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:01:20.21 68 17 facebook facebook
69 Maryse MAGOT V2 F NL24 01:01:42.49 69 10 facebook facebook
70 Karine LIORIT V1 F VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:01:59.51 70 18 facebook facebook
71 Christine PETREL V1 F NL24 01:02:06.28 71 19 facebook facebook
72 Celine FAUVEL V1 F 01:02:09.29 72 11 facebook facebook
73 Jocelyne MAZIERE V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:11.70 73 7 facebook facebook
74 Aurelie ENNHAITI SE F NL24 01:02:11.76 74 27 facebook facebook
75 Laetitia JUGIE SE F 01:02:12.22 75 28 facebook facebook
76 Celine GOSSET V1 F 01:02:15.88 76 20 facebook facebook
77 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:02:27.23 77 21 facebook facebook
78 Anne-sophie ROUBY SE F RAID'OC 24 01:02:52.39 78 29 facebook facebook
79 Corinne DE REGNAULD DE LA SOUDIERE V2 F NL24 01:02:58.41 79 12 facebook facebook
80 Muriel LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:02:59.56 80 13 facebook facebook
81 Aurelie COOPMAN SE F NL24 01:03:27.57 81 30 facebook facebook
82 Camille COIFFARD SE F FIT OXYGENE 01:03:28.07 82 31 facebook facebook
83 Karine AGOSTINI V1 F NL24 01:03:45.38 83 22 facebook facebook
84 Brigitte MARTINOT V2 F NL24 01:03:59.92 84 14 facebook facebook
85 Gwendoline SAGNE SE F NL24 01:04:02.37 85 32 facebook facebook
86 Malvina CHANSEAUD SE F NL24 01:04:02.54 86 33 facebook facebook
87 Dorothee DEGNIEAU SE F NL24 01:04:02.56 87 34 facebook facebook
88 Chantal MARCHADIER V1 F NL 01:05:58.48 88 23 facebook facebook
89 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:06:16.75 89 24 facebook facebook
90 Hélène CRAMAIL V2 F 01:06:19.07 90 15 facebook facebook
91 Nicky BOXALL V1 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:06:24.41 91 25 facebook facebook
92 Sylvie HERBRETEAU V2 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:06:24.46 92 16 facebook facebook
93 Christelle FOURNIER SE F 24750 TRELISSAC 01:07:09.83 93 35 facebook facebook
94 Dalila BENMAMMAR SE F 01:07:09.99 94 36 facebook facebook
95 Camille PEYRAT SE F NL24 01:07:12.60 95 37 facebook facebook
96 Audrey THIBAUDEAU SE F 01:07:12.62 96 38 facebook facebook
97 Rebecca DORCHIN SE F 01:07:48.11 97 39 facebook facebook
98 Karine CHABREYROU V1 F 01:07:57.08 98 26 facebook facebook
99 Emmanuelle PRIOUR V1 F NL24 01:08:18.52 99 27 facebook facebook
100 Cecile MICHELET SE F NL 01:08:18.56 100 40 facebook facebook
101 Carole MARCHAND V1 F NL24 01:08:29.95 101 28 facebook facebook
102 Edmonde LAVAUD V3 F JE SHOP LA FORME 01:08:52.40 102 8 facebook facebook
103 Christine MISINKIEWICZ V1 F NL24 01:08:58.47 103 29 facebook facebook
104 Florence BOUHIER SE F NL24 01:09:12.99 104 41 facebook facebook
105 Sabine MARZIAC V1 F NL24 01:09:13.08 105 30 facebook facebook
106 Ludivine PICAUD V1 F CLUB NORDIQUE THIBERIEN 01:09:19.75 106 31 facebook facebook
107 Françoise BOST V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:09:50.73 107 17 facebook facebook
108 Florence GRAND SE F NL24 01:09:54.80 108 42 facebook facebook
109 Justine MORICEAU SE F NL24 01:09:54.94 109 43 facebook facebook
110 Camille JOURDAIN SE F 01:10:17.08 110 44 facebook facebook
111 Pascaline LEPETIT SE F NL24 01:10:17.15 111 45 facebook facebook
112 Hélène LHERBAT SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:27.27 112 46 facebook facebook
113 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:29.37 113 32 facebook facebook
114 Gladys FERNANDES SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:29.41 114 47 facebook facebook
115 Françoise ROUSSELET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:29.42 115 18 facebook facebook
116 Carole OLIVIER SE F 01:11:25.37 116 48 facebook facebook
117 Patricia CRUMIERE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:13:11.16 117 49 facebook facebook
118 Florence SIOZAR V1 F 01:13:30.99 118 33 facebook facebook
119 Christine BOST V3 F NL24 01:13:47.74 119 9 facebook facebook
120 Françoise RESTOUEIX V3 F LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:13:56.83 120 10 facebook facebook
121 Christine CHASSAING V1 F NL24 01:18:11.17 121 19 facebook facebook
122 Gaelle PUYRAJOUX SE F 01:18:51.20 122 50 facebook facebook
123 Stephanie FAYEMENDIE V1 F TEAM CDLP 01:28:57.16 123 34 facebook facebook