Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mélissa DUPONT ES F NL24 00:42:56.81 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Louise BOULANGER JU F TEAM GC 00:43:02.25 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Anaïs VANDWALLE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:45:57.90 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:46:31.23 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Evelyne PREVOT V1 F ASPB JOGGING 00:46:57.04 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Sabrina MOREAU SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 00:47:09.28 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Mandy HOOIJMANS SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL 00:47:47.02 7 6 facebook Diplôme
8 Virginie GARIBALDI V1 F NL24 00:48:02.85 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Fabienne DUPUY SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:48:16.23 9 7 facebook Diplôme
10 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:48:22.98 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Murielle ETCHEVERRY SE F ASSM 00:48:25.50 11 8 facebook Diplôme
12 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 00:49:37.54 12 9 facebook Diplôme
13 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:49:48.74 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:50:02.68 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Marine LACROIX SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:50:03.55 15 10 facebook Diplôme
16 Mélanie KOTTERICH SE F 00:50:10.35 16 11 facebook Diplôme
17 Martine TARRADE V3 F NL24 00:50:59.20 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Claire CORDIER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:51:21.41 18 12 facebook Diplôme
19 Marie-Hélène CHATELAS V3 F La MOSNACOTOISE 00:52:06.50 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Isabelle LACOMBE SE F NL24 00:53:09.83 20 13 facebook Diplôme
21 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 00:53:46.60 21 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Corinne BORIE V1 F NL24 00:54:03.69 22 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Nadia GESNOUIN V1 F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:54:13.72 23 14 facebook Diplôme
24 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:54:40.61 24 5 facebook Diplôme
25 Christelle BORDERIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:10.23 25 15 facebook Diplôme
26 Amandine COLIN SE F NL 24 00:55:23.78 26 16 facebook Diplôme
27 Wendy BAROY SE F NL24 00:55:30.49 27 17 facebook Diplôme
28 Lisa CONSTANCEAU SE F NL24 00:55:42.66 28 18 facebook Diplôme
29 Emmanuelle VACHER SE F JUDO ASTERIEN 00:55:47.45 29 19 facebook Diplôme
30 Frédérique GRAS DIEGO V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 00:55:55.42 30 6 facebook Diplôme
31 Evelyne MONCOURTOIS V1 F NL24 00:56:07.53 31 7 facebook Diplôme
32 Manon BROUSSAUD CA F NL24 00:56:11.02 32 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Francoise PRESTEL V3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:56:21.79 33 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Frédérique CONSTANCEAU V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:26.91 34 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Véronique DAGAIN V2 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:56:40.78 35 3 facebook Diplôme
36 Emilie LACLOTTE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:57:04.23 36 20 facebook Diplôme
37 Joelle SANSON V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:57:06.71 37 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Agnès DÉFARS BÉRILLON SE F NL24 00:57:07.88 38 21 facebook Diplôme
39 Claire BOURBON SE F NC 00:57:08.91 39 22 facebook Diplôme
40 Marguerite CHAUSSADE V3 F OXYGENE FITNESS RIBERAC 00:57:19.28 40 4 facebook Diplôme
41 Sophie BUIGUES MAZEAU V1 F NL24 00:57:34.27 41 9 facebook Diplôme
42 Juliane LARGE CA F NL24 00:57:48.00 42 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Delphine MAZY V1 F 00:57:51.50 43 10 facebook Diplôme
44 Cathy CROUZAL SE F 00:57:51.60 44 23 facebook Diplôme
45 Mariette PETIT - DEFARGE SE F NL24 00:58:01.12 45 24 facebook Diplôme
46 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:58:10.15 46 5 facebook Diplôme
47 Laetitia BARDET V1 F NL 24 00:58:28.23 47 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Marion TOUTAIN SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:58:32.43 48 25 facebook Diplôme
49 Amandine MARHEM SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 00:58:39.60 49 26 facebook Diplôme
50 Marine DELORT ES F NL 24 00:59:02.16 50 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Celine GOSSET V1 F 00:59:26.84 51 12 facebook Diplôme
52 Laetitia MORNAS SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:59:30.04 52 27 facebook Diplôme
53 Delphine MORIN V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 00:59:34.72 53 13 facebook Diplôme
54 Carole RAUD V1 F NL24 00:59:36.11 54 14 facebook Diplôme
55 Hélène VALIANI SE F TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 00:59:36.86 55 28 facebook Diplôme
56 Christine MERCIER V2 F NL24 00:59:41.04 56 6 facebook Diplôme
57 Salomé ROGNANT JU F NL24 00:59:42.77 57 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Virginie AOUSTIN GRANGER V1 F 00:59:47.28 58 15 facebook Diplôme
59 Stephanie NETELENBOS V1 F NL24 00:59:49.81 59 16 facebook Diplôme
60 Sandy VERGNENEGRE V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 00:59:51.82 60 17 facebook Diplôme
61 Nadege SECHER SE F NL 24 00:59:53.38 61 29 facebook Diplôme
62 Severine BROUAGE SE F ASPTT CHAMIERS 00:59:58.57 62 30 facebook Diplôme
63 Sabine BIALE V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:00:47.30 63 31 facebook Diplôme
64 Coralie POLO SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:00:47.67 64 32 facebook Diplôme
65 Karine APUZZO V1 F NL24 01:00:48.70 65 33 facebook Diplôme
66 Celine FAUVEL V1 F 01:00:50.05 66 18 facebook Diplôme
67 Sylvie PEZON V3 F NL24 01:00:50.47 67 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Florence BOUHIER SE F NL24 01:00:51.07 68 34 facebook Diplôme
69 Nelly DELAIRE V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:00:51.85 69 19 facebook Diplôme
70 Leatitia BRIEUSSEL SE F NL24 01:01:10.58 70 35 facebook Diplôme
71 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:10.50 71 36 facebook Diplôme
72 Katia PATRIER V1 F 01:02:17.86 72 20 facebook Diplôme
73 Patricia PARQUET V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 01:02:25.18 73 21 facebook Diplôme
74 Emilie TEXIER SE F Progression Zéro 01:02:36.61 74 37 facebook Diplôme
75 Françoise ROUSSELET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:45.69 75 7 facebook Diplôme
76 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:46.06 76 8 facebook Diplôme
77 Virginie RABIAT SE F NL24 01:02:47.59 77 38 facebook Diplôme
78 Edmonde LAVAUD V3 F JE SHOP LA FORME 01:03:01.92 78 6 facebook Diplôme
79 Véronique RAFFY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:03:46.72 79 9 facebook Diplôme
80 Marie-jo BESOLI V3 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:04:44.58 80 10 facebook Diplôme
81 Sonia BEYLOT V1 F 01:05:02.99 81 22 facebook Diplôme
82 Caroline ANDRIEUX SE F 01:05:06.10 82 39 facebook Diplôme
83 Florence GRAND SE F NL24 01:05:15.85 83 40 facebook Diplôme
84 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:05:15.92 84 41 facebook Diplôme
85 Frederique GUILLOUX V1 F FIT OXYGNE 01:05:16.00 85 23 facebook Diplôme
86 Corinne BOTTREAU V1 F 01:05:47.50 86 24 facebook Diplôme
87 Audrey DELAYRE SE F 01:06:52.50 87 42 facebook Diplôme
88 Bernadette BEYNEY V1 F NL 24 01:07:56.10 88 25 facebook Diplôme
89 Christine MISINKIEWIEZ V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:09:22.48 89 26 facebook Diplôme
90 Megan MOUSTACHE SE F NL24 01:12:08.29 90 43 facebook Diplôme
91 Patricia GAILLARD V1 F NL24 01:12:41.62 91 27 facebook Diplôme
92 Valerie LEBLOND V2 F NL24 01:13:25.29 92 11 facebook Diplôme
93 Laurence RICHARD V1 F Les Chatignols 01:13:52.34 93 28 facebook Diplôme
94 Emilie GRANGER SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:13:52.45 94 44 facebook Diplôme
95 Valerie GREIL V1 F 01:14:24.78 95 29 facebook Diplôme
96 Nelly LACOUR PENTECOTE SE F NL 24 01:15:13.88 96 45 facebook Diplôme
97 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:15:53.34 97 46 facebook Diplôme
98 Cecilia MAGNE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:15:53.78 98 47 facebook Diplôme
99 Anne-sophie LE-PEMP SE F NL24 01:15:55.47 99 48 facebook Diplôme
100 Solange RAYET V3 F 01:17:23.19 100 7 facebook Diplôme
101 Cécile GUILLEM V1 F NL24 01:18:48.89 101 30 facebook Diplôme
102 Catherine BORIE V2 F 01:24:38.68 102 12 facebook Diplôme
103 Christine CHASSAING V1 F NL24 01:24:45.66 103 31 facebook Diplôme