Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNING 01:31:02.03 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jean-Romain BARAISE SE M SAINT YRIEIX TRIATHLON 01:31:17.09 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Christophe PALOMO V1 M LES POUMONS DE L EXTREME 01:34:44.46 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:37:33.68 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Marc SERRERO V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:39:00.57 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Sebastien LEROY V1 M 01:41:05.40 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Thierry PRATVIEL V2 M 01:43:50.46 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:43:52.22 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Thierry BONHOMME V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:44:33.26 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Laurent LESCOMBES V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 01:45:26.94 10 6 facebook facebook
11 David CLEMONT V1 M NL24 01:47:45.27 11 7 facebook facebook
12 Jean-pierre CHIROL V2 M LEMUR TEAM 01:48:08.50 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Tanguy UGUEN V1 M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:49:47.68 13 8 facebook facebook
14 SAMUEL DANIAUD V1 M BAC - FLR LE MONTEIL 01:50:02.58 14 9 facebook facebook
15 Joel NEGRO V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:50:12.33 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Lionel CHATEAU BAYNAUD SE M CA BELVES 01:50:58.64 16 3 facebook facebook
17 François ROUGIER SE M NL16 01:52:01.31 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 01:52:55.20 18 11 facebook facebook
19 Alexandre MARTY SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:56:06.75 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Nicolas SIERRA SE M FC FAUX 01:56:51.05 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Pascal ALBUGUES V1 M BAC 01:56:51.33 21 12 facebook facebook
22 Jean-Pierre CHAUMEL V2 M CA BELVES 01:57:13.55 22 4 facebook facebook
23 François MESSAGER V2 M LES DEJANTES 01:57:20.68 23 5 facebook facebook
24 Eric VILLEMUR V1 M 01:57:52.62 24 13 facebook facebook
25 Jean marie TRIPIED V3 M 24620 TAMNIES 01:59:28.99 25 1 facebook facebook
26 Celine KOWAL SE F NL 24 01:59:42.27 1 1 facebook facebook
27 Jerome DESCAMP JU M TEAM 16 02:00:05.11 26 1 facebook facebook
28 Stephane CARO V1 M 02:00:19.71 27 14 facebook facebook
29 Cyrille JOUSSET V1 M TEAM CJ 02:01:05.09 28 15 facebook facebook
30 Erik LEBRET V1 M 02:01:22.42 29 16 facebook facebook
31 Sebastien GRELLETY V1 M SPP 02:01:39.11 30 17 facebook facebook
32 Yannick CHAZARAIN SE M 24330 BASSILLAC 02:01:59.33 31 7 facebook facebook
33 Jean pierre BROUSTE V2 M PASS RUNNING 02:02:21.80 32 6 facebook facebook
34 Boris BALANCIER SE M 02:04:07.44 33 8 facebook facebook
35 Rémi DENIAUD V1 M 24750 TRELISSAC 02:04:07.77 34 18 facebook facebook
36 Jean philippe DUMONT V2 M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 02:05:46.49 35 7 facebook facebook
37 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 02:05:46.98 36 2 facebook facebook
38 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 02:05:51.54 37 19 facebook facebook
39 Nicolas PESQUIER SE M NL 24 02:06:20.45 38 9 facebook facebook
40 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:06:21.92 39 20 facebook facebook
41 Franck LYORIT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:06:32.73 40 21 facebook facebook
42 Maxime ROBIN SE M NL16 02:06:33.08 41 10 facebook facebook
43 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 02:07:44.14 42 22 facebook facebook
44 Carole CHEVALLEY V1 F CA BELVES 02:07:49.46 2 1 facebook facebook
45 Bachir BERRAHMA V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:08:27.78 43 8 facebook facebook
46 Francois DESNOS V2 M VIG'ENDURANCE 02:08:31.15 44 9 facebook facebook
47 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 02:08:31.82 45 23 facebook facebook
48 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 02:09:49.95 46 10 facebook facebook
49 Jacques RICAUD V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:09:58.38 47 11 facebook facebook
50 Baptiste DUBOURG SE M LES GALOBIPEDES 02:10:04.58 48 11 facebook facebook
51 Olivier SIMON V1 M 24200 CARSAC AILLAC 02:11:47.62 49 24 facebook facebook
52 Laurent PAILLARD V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 02:12:23.46 50 25 facebook facebook
53 Sandrine DUMONT V1 F TEAM16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 02:13:18.65 3 2 facebook facebook
54 Alexandre BONNIN SE M 02:13:19.23 51 12 facebook facebook
55 Thomas HEM V1 M 02:15:37.51 52 26 facebook facebook
56 Daniel GALVAING V3 M AS VIG ENDURANCE 02:16:07.56 53 3 facebook facebook
57 Fred FOURNIER V1 M PNA SARLAT 02:16:11.53 54 27 facebook facebook
58 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:16:44.20 55 12 facebook facebook
59 Myriam HERVY V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:17:29.95 4 1 facebook facebook
60 Alexandre CASTELLANO V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:17:31.32 56 28 facebook facebook
61 Luc MASSABUAU V2 M 02:18:44.33 57 13 facebook facebook
62 Sebastien BONNAT V1 M NL 24 02:19:48.41 58 29 facebook facebook
63 Sebastien ALMEIDA SE M NL24 02:20:13.68 59 13 facebook facebook
64 Damien GLAIS SE M FC FAUX 02:20:13.81 60 14 facebook facebook
65 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 02:22:05.62 61 14 facebook facebook
66 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:23:44.83 5 1 facebook facebook
67 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 02:23:44.83 62 15 facebook facebook
68 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M NL24 02:25:18.40 63 4 facebook facebook
69 Michel JUZAN SE M CA BELVES 02:26:20.63 64 15 facebook facebook
70 Kathleen SOUDANT SE F NL24 02:27:17.36 6 2 facebook facebook
71 Chloé MOORE SE F MAC 47 02:28:23.48 7 3 facebook facebook
72 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 02:29:43.37 65 5 facebook facebook
73 Séverine DANIAUD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:31:10.89 8 4 facebook facebook
74 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:35:46.09 9 2 facebook facebook
75 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:35:47.35 66 16 facebook facebook
76 Emilie ESPALLIER V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:36:14.65 10 3 facebook facebook
77 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 02:37:11.23 67 6 facebook facebook
78 Marianne PISKURSKI V1 F 02:37:18.32 11 4 facebook facebook
79 Chloé BRANDELY SE F NL24 02:37:51.58 12 5 facebook facebook
80 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:39:08.18 13 3 facebook facebook
81 Bruno COMMENY V1 M NL24 02:41:08.00 68 30 facebook facebook
82 Gaelle ROUSSELET SE F SAGCESTAS TRIATHLON 02:41:08.42 14 6 facebook facebook
83 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:43:17.27 69 1 facebook facebook
84 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:43:17.86 15 5 facebook facebook
85 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 02:46:27.73 16 4 facebook facebook
86 Sandrine JACOB V1 F NL 78 02:57:30.70 17 5 facebook facebook
87 Magali PEDRO SE F 24480 URVAL 03:14:46.58 18 7 facebook facebook
88 Manuel PEDRO V1 M NL24 03:14:52.24 70 31 facebook facebook
89 Elodie FAUVIN SE F NL24 03:43:07.71 19 8 facebook facebook