Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clement FREMONT CA M NL24 00:36:09.78 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Félix THOMAS JU M 00:37:39.21 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Olivier POURTEYRON V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:37:49.26 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Pierre LIORIT JU M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:39:14.97 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Jean Rémy MARIAUD JU M NL24 00:39:26.11 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Julien GARDEY JU M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:41:14.03 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Clement GAUDEMER JU M CAP ATHLETISME 00:41:17.20 7 5 facebook facebook
8 Julien POLITO SE M 00:41:53.02 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Guillaume EYNARD SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 00:43:22.68 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Julien BARTON HARVEY JU M NL24 00:44:07.57 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Luc FOURNIER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:44:29.96 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 00:44:31.48 12 3 facebook facebook
13 François MESSAGER V2 M LES DEJANTES 00:44:51.35 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Vincent GIROU V1 M NL24 00:45:10.35 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Cedric LARROUY CA M NL24 00:45:18.77 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Nicolas POUTEAU CA M NL24 00:46:17.95 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:46:27.35 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:47:19.11 18 3 facebook facebook
19 Caroline WRIGHT SE F NL24 00:47:28.94 1 1 facebook facebook
20 Benoit CAILLOU SE M NL33 00:47:45.97 19 4 facebook facebook
21 Damien VALLETTE JU M NL24 00:48:16.45 20 7 facebook facebook
22 Baptiste LASSIMOUILLAS SE M 00:48:35.23 21 5 facebook facebook
23 Felix DUBOIS ES M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:48:36.43 22 1 facebook facebook
24 Jean philippe LEVEQUE SE M NL33 00:48:49.75 23 6 facebook facebook
25 Sabrina MOREAU SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 00:48:50.00 2 2 facebook facebook
26 Pascal VALLETTE V2 M NL24 00:48:55.65 24 4 facebook facebook
27 Fabrice ROUVEL V1 M VCSR 00:48:56.42 25 4 facebook facebook
28 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:48:58.06 26 7 facebook facebook
29 Yannick BRUNET V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:49:45.89 27 5 facebook facebook
30 Anne sophie WAGNON SE F NL16 00:50:16.47 3 3 facebook facebook
31 Stéphane DAURIAC V1 M NL24 00:50:33.73 28 6 facebook facebook
32 Jean luc SERRE V1 M 00:51:13.60 29 7 facebook facebook
33 Gerald LAGARDE SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:52:00.34 30 8 facebook facebook
34 Veronique BENGUEDDA V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:52:08.10 4 1 facebook facebook
35 Frederic BRUSSON V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:52:12.14 31 5 facebook facebook
36 Hugo TARDY JU M NL33 00:52:24.92 32 8 facebook facebook
37 Florent VILISQUES SE M NL24 00:52:25.47 33 9 facebook facebook
38 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:53:09.04 5 1 facebook facebook
39 Marie MARTIN V2 F OXYGENE FITNESS 00:53:31.76 6 2 facebook facebook
40 Isabelle LACOMBE SE F NL24 00:53:40.17 7 4 facebook facebook
41 Nicolas DUMUR V1 M 00:53:43.12 34 10 facebook facebook
42 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:53:47.16 8 3 facebook facebook
43 Eric MAIGROT V1 M 00:53:53.17 35 8 facebook facebook
44 Céline FAILLY SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:59.39 9 5 facebook facebook
45 Rene BUTERIN V1 M NL91 00:53:59.82 36 9 facebook facebook
46 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 00:54:12.93 10 2 facebook facebook
47 Sebastien LACOSTE SE M 00:54:21.12 37 11 facebook facebook
48 Norbert GRENET V3 M NL33 00:54:24.17 38 1 facebook facebook
49 Frederic MAZIERE V1 M NL24 00:54:33.57 39 10 facebook facebook
50 Nathalie BERRY V1 F NL24 00:54:55.30 11 3 facebook facebook
51 Corinne BORIE V1 F NL24 00:55:24.68 12 4 facebook facebook
52 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 00:55:33.85 13 6 facebook facebook
53 Wendy BAROY SE F NL24 00:55:35.28 14 7 facebook facebook
54 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:36.04 40 6 facebook facebook
55 Paul STEFANELLI SE M 00:55:36.81 41 12 facebook facebook
56 XAVIER PIEDALLU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:55:59.85 42 13 facebook facebook
57 Virginie CHAMINADE SE F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 00:56:04.23 15 8 facebook facebook
58 Zoe LEAK V1 F NL24 00:56:06.19 16 5 facebook facebook
59 Sébastien CHENE SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:56:07.62 43 14 facebook facebook
60 Loic MATHET SE M 00:56:15.48 44 15 facebook facebook
61 Neil WINKINSON V2 M NL24 00:57:06.37 45 7 facebook facebook
62 Sylvain VARAILHON SE M NL24 00:57:12.48 46 16 facebook facebook
63 Cyril PICHARDIE V1 M NL24 00:57:45.47 47 11 facebook facebook
64 Bruno TOURNIER V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 00:57:46.23 48 8 facebook facebook
65 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 00:57:50.39 17 4 facebook facebook
66 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M NL 24 00:58:02.63 49 9 facebook facebook
67 Cathy FITUQUE V1 F NL24 00:58:04.92 18 6 facebook facebook
68 Catherine FARGE V2 F NL24 00:58:29.38 19 5 facebook facebook
69 Sylvain HORENT SE M NL24 00:58:30.47 50 17 facebook facebook
70 Sylviane BERBESSOU V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:58:44.67 20 1 facebook facebook
71 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:58:53.30 21 7 facebook facebook
72 Anne Marie MORIN V1 F NL24 00:59:00.07 22 8 facebook facebook
73 Caroline LAVENIR V2 F NL24 00:59:09.68 23 6 facebook facebook
74 Jean-marie CLAUZURE V3 M NL33 00:59:10.89 51 2 facebook facebook
75 Dominique TARDY V3 M NL33 00:59:18.32 52 10 facebook facebook
76 Chloé MOORE SE F MAC 47 00:59:20.94 24 9 facebook facebook
77 Jean François POUPARD V2 M PASS RUNNING 00:59:43.76 53 11 facebook facebook
78 Jean THOMAS V1 M NL24 01:00:03.64 54 12 facebook facebook
79 Philippe FRANÇOIS V1 M NL24 01:00:04.29 55 13 facebook facebook
80 Mélanie LEDAN SE F NL24 01:00:09.65 25 10 facebook facebook
81 Rodolphe HEBANT SE M NL24 01:00:18.17 56 18 facebook facebook
82 Pauline FILLATREAU SE F NL33 01:00:22.89 26 11 facebook facebook
83 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M NL24 01:00:23.51 57 12 facebook facebook
84 Christèle SUBRENAT V1 F NL24 01:00:27.01 27 9 facebook facebook
85 Fifi FITUQUE V2 M NL24 01:00:28.87 58 13 facebook facebook
86 Anne ROUGIER V1 F NL24 01:00:30.07 28 12 facebook facebook
87 Armelle FOURNIER V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:01:04.15 29 10 facebook facebook
88 Stephanie BONNET V1 F NL24 01:01:04.69 30 11 facebook facebook
89 Frederic DAERON SE M NL24 01:01:35.15 59 19 facebook facebook
90 Patricia DUBOIS V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:02:10.20 31 12 facebook facebook
91 Florence LAVAL-HEZARD V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:02:10.97 32 13 facebook facebook
92 Jocelyne MAZIERE V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:30.85 33 2 facebook facebook
93 Salomé ROGNANT JU F NL24 01:02:33.47 34 1 facebook facebook
94 Cedric PEYTOUREAU SE M NL24 01:02:35.65 60 20 facebook facebook
95 Jocelyne VIGIER V2 F NL24 01:02:37.51 35 7 facebook facebook
96 Hélène FAURE SE F NL 24 01:03:59.96 36 13 facebook facebook
97 Claire CHAUSSADE SE F OXYGENE FITNESS RIBERAC 01:04:10.55 37 14 facebook facebook
98 Marguerite CHAUSSADE V3 F OXYGENE FITNESS RIBERAC 01:04:25.08 38 3 facebook facebook
99 Nicolas VILISQUET SE M 01:04:29.12 61 21 facebook facebook
100 Didier LOUIS V1 M NL24 01:04:47.90 62 14 facebook facebook
101 Béatrice LAILLOU V2 F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 01:05:34.32 39 8 facebook facebook
102 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:05:34.87 63 14 facebook facebook
103 Maryline PICHARDIE V1 F NL24 01:06:42.48 40 14 facebook facebook
104 Sandrine GEROUT V1 F NL24 01:07:56.51 41 15 facebook facebook
105 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:08:48.71 42 9 facebook facebook
106 Sylvie REUS V1 F NL24 01:09:39.82 43 16 facebook facebook
107 Laurent HILAIRE V1 M NL24 01:09:40.58 64 15 facebook facebook
108 Morgane ESTEVE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:33.88 44 15 facebook facebook
109 Cécile AMOUROUX V1 F NL24 01:11:35.47 45 17 facebook facebook
110 Sabine DUMORTIER V1 F NL24 01:12:37.62 46 18 facebook facebook
111 Estelle VEZINAT SE F NL24 01:21:05.87 47 16 facebook facebook
112 Hélène ETTE V1 F NL24 01:21:06.52 48 19 facebook facebook