Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Félix THOMAS JU M 00:48:32.76 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Bruce JACQUET SE M RAID OC 24 00:51:14.86 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Christophe BOUDIE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:15.03 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL 24 00:53:11.89 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:53:26.22 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Clement GAUDEMER JU M CAP ATHLETISME 00:53:49.29 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:53:58.71 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Guilhem RULH SE M NL24 00:54:31.99 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:55:10.57 9 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Romain GUICHARD SE M NL24 00:55:44.38 10 6 facebook Diplôme
11 Francis DORBEC V1 M CE FROMARSAC 00:55:59.06 11 3 facebook Diplôme
12 Julien POLITO SE M 00:56:41.39 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 JEAN LUC LACHEZE V2 M 00:56:44.81 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Antoine MONDONNET SE M NL24 00:56:56.52 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Romain GILLET SE M NL24 00:57:03.71 15 9 facebook Diplôme
16 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:57:11.99 16 4 facebook Diplôme
17 Melvin DOUCHET CA M NL24 00:57:42.69 17 1 facebook Diplôme
18 Eric LABROUSSE V1 M NL24 00:57:54.79 18 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Gregory AUGER SE M 00:58:33.94 19 10 facebook Diplôme
20 Michel MARC V3 M LOU GALOUPAYRES DE VILLAMBLARD 00:58:49.98 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:59:02.98 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 David EYLLIER SE M ATHLE RUNNING 00:59:10.65 22 11 facebook Diplôme
23 François JOUSSAIN SE M 00:59:19.23 23 12 facebook Diplôme
24 Luc FOURNIER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:00:20.15 24 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Marc ROBAS SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:56.55 25 13 facebook Diplôme
26 Arnaud GAUDY SE M NL 24 01:01:03.06 26 14 facebook Diplôme
27 Thierry CHAUMONT V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:01:14.41 27 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Patrick AUTEFORT V2 M NL 24 01:01:25.99 28 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:01:34.83 29 2 facebook Diplôme
30 Cedric LACOUR SE M ASM 01:01:37.14 30 15 facebook Diplôme
31 Bruno MICHELET V2 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 01:02:16.51 31 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Philippe ARNAUD V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:02:23.01 32 8 facebook Diplôme
33 Jean Marie SIMONNET V3 M 01:02:31.63 33 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Vincent SIBILAUD SE M NL24 01:02:36.34 34 16 facebook Diplôme
35 Arnaud BUIGUES SE M 01:03:17.47 35 17 facebook Diplôme
36 Richard KOWALSKI V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:03:54.15 36 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Franck DUPREUILH V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:04:10.88 37 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M NL24 01:04:13.12 38 9 facebook Diplôme
39 Sabrina MOREAU SE F NL24 01:04:25.10 1 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Benjamin FEYTE SE M CAP-MX 01:04:49.16 39 18 facebook Diplôme
41 Lionel VINCENT V1 M NL24 01:04:50.70 40 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 01:04:57.88 41 11 facebook Diplôme
43 Michel BIGOT V3 M NL24 01:05:04.32 42 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Steve BARTA V2 M NL16 01:05:04.74 43 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Matthieu AMON-CLEMENT V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:05:22.26 44 19 facebook Diplôme
46 Frederique BARTA V1 F NL16 01:05:35.97 2 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Gilles LARGE V2 M 01:05:37.48 45 8 facebook Diplôme
48 Fabien LE ROL V1 M PASS RUNNING 01:05:46.08 46 12 facebook Diplôme
49 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:06:12.93 3 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Pierre PORTE SE M NL24 01:06:23.03 47 20 facebook Diplôme
51 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:06:26.71 48 21 facebook Diplôme
52 Christophe BORDAGE V1 M NL24 01:06:33.86 49 13 facebook Diplôme
53 Benoit CAILLOU SE M NL33 01:06:38.66 50 22 facebook Diplôme
54 Alexandre BAILLOUX SE M NL24 01:06:40.20 51 23 facebook Diplôme
55 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:07:28.32 52 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Cédric MORIN SE M NL24 01:07:28.45 53 24 facebook Diplôme
57 Sandra LE GOLL V1 F NL24 01:07:30.06 4 2 facebook Diplôme
58 JULIEN TOUAT SE M 01:07:31.15 54 25 facebook Diplôme
59 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:08:29.76 5 3 facebook Diplôme
60 Alain ROLLAND V2 M CE FROMARSAC 01:09:00.51 55 9 facebook Diplôme
61 Stephane TEXEREAU V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:04.72 56 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Gilles REDON V1 M NL24 01:09:06.47 57 14 facebook Diplôme
63 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 01:09:08.88 6 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Aude DUPUY SE F NL24 01:09:10.42 7 3 facebook Diplôme
65 Lucien DESMOULIN V2 M NL24 01:09:27.55 58 11 facebook Diplôme
66 Claire CORDIER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:46.77 8 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Cédric REBIERE SE M NL24 01:10:18.98 59 26 facebook Diplôme
68 Yann COURMONT SE M 01:10:19.10 60 27 facebook Diplôme
69 Christine FORGERON V1 F NC 01:10:22.02 9 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Patrick PORCHE V2 M 01:10:31.72 61 12 facebook Diplôme
71 Katleen MOREAU SE F NL 24 01:11:07.22 10 5 facebook Diplôme
72 Philippe SAINT-AMAND V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATLHON 01:11:09.23 62 13 facebook Diplôme
73 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:11:09.43 11 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Christophe PRIOUR V1 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 01:11:19.23 63 28 facebook Diplôme
75 Magali ARFEL V1 F US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:11:33.72 12 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Yannick BRUNET V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:11:33.98 64 15 facebook Diplôme
77 Paulo RIBEIRO SE M NL24 01:11:39.86 65 29 facebook Diplôme
78 Flavien PAYET SE M 01:11:40.91 66 30 facebook Diplôme
79 Philippe ROUSSILLON V2 M NL24 01:11:41.81 67 14 facebook Diplôme
80 Dimitri RIQUIER SE M ASPTT MUSCU 01:12:39.61 68 31 facebook Diplôme
81 Laurent BOUCHER V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:12:39.86 69 16 facebook Diplôme
82 Aurélie DOUCET SE F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:13:23.91 13 6 facebook Diplôme
83 Stéphane BROS V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:13:35.22 70 17 facebook Diplôme
84 Norbert GRENET V3 M NL33 01:13:49.62 71 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU V1 M 01:13:58.75 72 18 facebook Diplôme
86 Denis MORAND V1 M NL24 01:14:33.38 73 19 facebook Diplôme
87 Jacques ANDRAUD V2 M NL24 01:14:45.12 74 15 facebook Diplôme
88 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F NL24 01:15:06.96 14 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 01:15:18.36 15 7 facebook Diplôme
90 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 01:15:29.88 75 20 facebook Diplôme
91 Eric GUAIGUANT V3 M 01:15:33.21 76 16 facebook Diplôme
92 Jay HERBERT SE M NL24 01:15:34.20 77 32 facebook Diplôme
93 Agnès DÉFARS BÉRILLON SE F NL24 01:15:53.34 16 7 facebook Diplôme
94 Bruno TOURNIER V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:15:59.83 78 17 facebook Diplôme
95 Christophe VIALLE V1 M NL24 01:16:22.51 79 21 facebook Diplôme
96 Jean-pierre PAZAT V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:16:23.58 80 6 facebook Diplôme
97 Julie POURTEYRON SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:16:26.60 17 8 facebook Diplôme
98 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:16:50.39 81 7 facebook Diplôme
99 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M NL24 01:16:52.00 82 18 facebook Diplôme
100 Christelle BORDERIE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:16:53.00 18 9 facebook Diplôme
101 Louise-Anaïs GRAND SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:17:04.40 19 10 facebook Diplôme
102 Evelyne LACOUR V3 F NL 24 01:17:04.50 20 1 facebook Diplôme
103 Annette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:17:14.80 21 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Clothilde ROUSSEAU SE F 01:17:24.13 22 11 facebook Diplôme
105 Philippe BONNET V3 M NL24 01:17:48.90 83 8 facebook Diplôme
106 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:18:09.65 23 8 facebook Diplôme
107 Marion BORDES SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:18:13.83 24 12 facebook Diplôme
108 Jeremy BEDZIECHORVSKI SE M PAF 01:18:14.04 84 33 facebook Diplôme
109 Sophie BUIGUES V1 F 01:18:33.21 25 9 facebook Diplôme
110 Caroline LAVENIR V2 F NL24 01:18:54.71 26 4 facebook Diplôme
111 Michel BROUSSE V2 M NL 24 01:19:03.67 85 19 facebook Diplôme
112 Anne - marie MORIN V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:19:05.79 27 10 facebook Diplôme
113 Marlene PERET SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:19:07.47 28 13 facebook Diplôme
114 Hélène GENTILHOMME V2 F PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 01:19:17.71 29 5 facebook Diplôme
115 Charlotte COSTA V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:19:29.53 30 11 facebook Diplôme
116 Marlene TAKACS SE F CE FROMARSAC 01:19:46.06 31 14 facebook Diplôme
117 François LEBARD V4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:20:32.65 86 9 facebook Diplôme
118 Frédérique CONSTANCEAU V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:20:44.63 32 12 facebook Diplôme
119 Jean Michel CADE V2 M CE FROMARSAC 01:21:39.25 87 20 facebook Diplôme
120 GUYLAINE MAGUER SE F 01:21:41.75 33 15 facebook Diplôme
121 Claire ROCHE SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:21:48.86 34 16 facebook Diplôme
122 Hélène FAURE SE F NL 24 01:22:00.33 35 17 facebook Diplôme
123 Christine MERCIER V2 F NL24 01:22:03.64 36 6 facebook Diplôme
124 Paulo TORRES SE M NL24 01:22:33.07 88 34 facebook Diplôme
125 Sylvianne BERBESSOU V3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:22:37.68 37 2 facebook Diplôme
126 Marguerite CHAUSSADE V3 F OXYGENE FITNESS RIBERAC 01:22:42.40 38 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Jean THOMAS V1 M NL24 01:22:56.64 89 22 facebook Diplôme
128 GUYLENE MARCHAPT V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:23:05.64 39 7 facebook Diplôme
129 CLAUDE MARCHAPT V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:23:05.79 90 21 facebook Diplôme
130 Nelly DELAIRE V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:23:10.11 40 13 facebook Diplôme
131 Philippe DESRUELLE V2 M ASPTT CHAMIERS 01:23:48.16 91 22 facebook Diplôme
132 Sabine BIALE V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:23:55.04 41 18 facebook Diplôme
133 Nathalie BONNAMY V1 F 01:24:00.03 42 14 facebook Diplôme
134 Severine BROUAGE SE F ASPTT CHAMIERS 01:24:52.03 43 19 facebook Diplôme
135 Agnes AUBLANC V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:24:52.08 44 15 facebook Diplôme
136 Cedric PEYTOUREAU SE M NL24 01:25:18.67 92 35 facebook Diplôme
137 Fabien BONNAMY SE M COUCOU ACADEMIE 01:25:19.00 93 36 facebook Diplôme
138 Chantal SOULIER V2 F CE FROMARSAC 01:25:23.55 45 8 facebook Diplôme
139 Olivier LE VAN V2 M CE FROMARSAC 01:25:58.09 94 23 facebook Diplôme
140 Joel PROUILLAC V2 M NL24 01:26:31.45 95 24 facebook Diplôme
141 Cathy BROUSSE V2 F NL24 01:26:32.23 46 9 facebook Diplôme
142 Nathalie PIERREFIXE SE F 01:27:04.35 47 20 facebook Diplôme
143 Aurore LEGUAY SE F 01:27:04.37 48 21 facebook Diplôme
144 Francoise GUINOT V3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:27:12.31 49 10 facebook Diplôme
145 Frederic MAZIERE V1 M NL24 01:27:32.54 96 23 facebook Diplôme
146 Sandrine SEDAN SE F NL24 01:27:39.23 50 22 facebook Diplôme
147 Jean Marie CLAUZURE V3 M 01:27:59.78 97 10 facebook Diplôme
148 Anne FERRIER V1 F NL24 01:28:07.81 51 16 facebook Diplôme
149 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:08.43 52 23 facebook Diplôme
150 Marie-christine SAINT-AMAND V2 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:28:08.72 53 11 facebook Diplôme
151 Frederique HIVERS V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:28:09.06 54 17 facebook Diplôme
152 Isabelle PEGORIE V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:28:09.81 55 18 facebook Diplôme
153 Françoise ROUSSELET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:28:17.27 56 12 facebook Diplôme
154 Caroline ANDRIEUX SE F 01:29:54.82 57 24 facebook Diplôme
155 Stephanie BOUTOT SE F ATHLE RUNNING 01:30:00.00 58 25 facebook Diplôme
156 Monique JAVANAUD V3 F ASPTT 01:30:19.52 59 4 facebook Diplôme
157 Sabine DUMORTIER V1 F NL24 01:31:01.98 60 19 facebook Diplôme
158 Cécile AMOUROUX V1 F NL24 01:31:01.99 61 20 facebook Diplôme
159 Dimitri NEUMANN SE M NL24 01:32:18.17 98 37 facebook Diplôme
160 Cyril PICHARDIE V1 M NL24 01:33:08.92 99 24 facebook Diplôme
161 Akim OULAD V1 M NL24 01:33:09.06 100 25 facebook Diplôme
162 Jean-luc LE PEMP V2 M NL 24 01:33:29.48 101 25 facebook Diplôme
163 Bernadette BEYNEY V1 F NL 24 01:33:29.55 62 21 facebook Diplôme
164 Jean marie PANAZOL V2 M CE FROMARSAC 01:36:13.51 102 26 facebook Diplôme
165 Virginie BORDAGE V1 F NL24 01:36:27.83 63 22 facebook Diplôme
166 Magalie FLAHAUT SE F 01:37:00.01 64 26 facebook Diplôme
167 Geraldine DUTEUIL V1 F NL24 01:37:16.09 65 23 facebook Diplôme
168 Nicolas DUMUR V1 M 01:37:17.05 103 38 facebook Diplôme
169 Cecilia MAGNE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:37:28.25 66 27 facebook Diplôme
170 Morgane ESTEVE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:37:28.31 67 28 facebook Diplôme
171 Christine CONSTANT V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:37:28.82 68 24 facebook Diplôme
172 Jean michel RAMON V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:37:30.06 104 26 facebook Diplôme