Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Félix THOMAS ES M 00:50:44.04 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Damien BESSE SE M RUN PLAISIR 00:53:45.15 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Julien POULAIN SE M CAP TRIATHLON 00:53:47.02 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Olivier POURTEYRON V1 M ST ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:54:04.00 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Christophe CARAVACA V1 M RUN PLAISIR 00:54:16.08 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Jean-baptiste TROUVE V1 M S2 PERIGUEUX/SKECHERS PERFORMANCE 00:54:24.00 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Antoine NADAL CA M 00:56:19.68 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Gabriel DUMOULIN SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 00:57:12.60 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Sebastien LASSORT V1 M NL24 01:00:22.76 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Emmanuel SUCHAREAU CA M TEAM GC 01:01:05.32 10 2 facebook facebook
11 Arnaud BUIGUES V1 M 01:02:24.68 11 5 facebook facebook
12 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:02:33.36 12 6 facebook facebook
13 Jérôme RIBETTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:35.51 13 7 facebook facebook
14 Bruno LAVERGNE V2 M CAP Triathlon Périgueux 01:02:35.69 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Fabrice MAGNE V2 M COCC 01:02:37.66 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Sebastien ROUBY V1 M RAID'OC 24 01:03:03.38 16 8 facebook facebook
17 Benjamin DUPUY SE M RAIDOC 24 01:03:04.00 17 4 facebook facebook
18 Jean Marie SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:03:37.52 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Loic FEYDI SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:55.47 19 5 facebook facebook
20 Alexandre BAILLOUX SE M NL24 01:04:22.89 20 6 facebook facebook
21 Mathieu FONTAINE SE M 01:04:24.11 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Luc FOURNIER V1 M RAIDOC 24 01:04:45.76 22 9 facebook facebook
23 Gilles REDON V1 M NL24 01:05:14.85 23 10 facebook facebook
24 Jerome LEMONIE SE M TEAM GC 01:05:44.77 24 8 facebook facebook
25 Theo MOUSSEAU ES M 01:05:47.65 25 2 facebook facebook
26 Eloise MONNIER SE F CA PERIGUEUX 01:05:48.13 1 1 facebook facebook
27 Théo GADY ES M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:06:02.34 26 3 facebook facebook
28 Valentin ROUGIER CA M 01:06:03.96 27 3 facebook facebook
29 Laure MARCHAPT SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:21.73 2 2 facebook facebook
30 Jean-françois DUBOIS V2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:06:22.85 28 3 facebook facebook
31 Laurent LACOUR V2 M 01:07:25.13 29 4 facebook facebook
32 Michel BONAN V3 M 01:08:01.39 30 2 facebook facebook
33 Pascal LACOMBE V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:08:18.91 31 11 facebook facebook
34 Marine VIGIER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:08:29.45 3 3 facebook facebook
35 Hervé DROUGARD V1 M 01:08:37.05 32 12 facebook facebook
36 Stéphane RAULT V1 M COCC 01:08:53.96 33 13 facebook facebook
37 Nicolas NUNES SE M RUN PLAISIR BRANTOME 01:08:56.38 34 9 facebook facebook
38 Julie POURTEYRON SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:08:58.10 4 4 facebook facebook
39 Arnaud DUCOURTIEUX SE M 24600 ST MEARD DE DRONNE 01:09:13.57 35 10 facebook facebook
40 Bruno MICHELET V2 M 01:10:35.60 36 5 facebook facebook
41 Maxime VANDWALLE SE M NC 01:11:06.80 37 11 facebook facebook
42 Gaetan LAMOTHE SE M 01:11:19.36 38 12 facebook facebook
43 Gerald MARTY V1 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:11:19.73 39 14 facebook facebook
44 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:11:36.79 40 13 facebook facebook
45 Clément ZAPPA SE M 01:11:45.29 41 14 facebook facebook
46 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M 01:13:13.38 42 15 facebook facebook
47 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:13:46.60 43 16 facebook facebook
48 Xavier HIRISSOU SE M 01:14:32.28 44 15 facebook facebook
49 René DOUENCE V1 M SAINT-ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:14:42.23 45 17 facebook facebook
50 Didier DAUGIERAS V2 M CHU BORDEAUX 01:14:56.23 46 6 facebook facebook
51 Jean SIMON V3 M 01:15:28.88 47 3 facebook facebook
52 Thierry COURNEDE V2 M 01:15:38.22 48 7 facebook facebook
53 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:16:20.09 49 18 facebook facebook
54 Paul GENDREAU V1 M 01:16:24.52 50 19 facebook facebook
55 Katleen MOREAU SE F 01:16:43.47 5 5 facebook facebook
56 Patrick ROUSSELET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:16:43.53 51 4 facebook facebook
57 Sabrina MOREAU SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:17:37.57 6 6 facebook facebook
58 Sarah LAMY SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:17:37.77 7 7 facebook facebook
59 Patrick BARRIERE V2 M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:18:02.78 52 8 facebook facebook
60 Christelle BORDERIE V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:18:14.15 8 1 facebook facebook
61 Yves FLEURET V3 M 01:18:25.51 53 5 facebook facebook
62 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F 01:19:14.55 9 1 facebook facebook
63 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M RUN PLAISIR 01:19:58.22 54 20 facebook facebook
64 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:20:03.56 10 2 facebook facebook
65 Ludivine SAFONOFF SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:20:14.56 11 8 facebook facebook
66 Quentin ESCULIER ES M 01:20:27.52 55 4 facebook facebook
67 Sylvain FISCHER V3 M 01:20:31.53 56 6 facebook facebook
68 Marie ARAUX V3 F 01:20:56.26 12 1 facebook facebook
69 Caroline ZEDAM SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:21:09.05 13 9 facebook facebook
70 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:21:09.24 14 10 facebook facebook
71 Adeline STOCKLOUSER SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:21:29.33 15 11 facebook facebook
72 Frederique HIVERS V2 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:21:29.41 16 2 facebook facebook
73 Dominique ROUVERON V2 M 01:21:30.74 57 9 facebook facebook
74 Jules FRANCOIS CA M 01:22:38.81 58 4 facebook facebook
75 David SIMON SE M 01:22:40.58 59 16 facebook facebook
76 Mélanie BOURGAIN SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:22:51.36 17 12 facebook facebook
77 GUYLAINE MAGUER SE F RUN PLAISIR 01:23:05.67 18 13 facebook facebook
78 Christophe SAUBANERE V1 M 01:23:10.64 60 21 facebook facebook
79 Elodie MEUNIER SE F RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:23:11.14 19 14 facebook facebook
80 Laurent BOURIDEYS V2 M 01:23:21.49 61 10 facebook facebook
81 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M 01:23:23.97 62 22 facebook facebook
82 Wilfrid ESCULIER V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:23:46.45 63 11 facebook facebook
83 Julien CONSTANCEAU SE M NL24 01:23:54.26 64 17 facebook facebook
84 Stéphane CONSTANCEAU V1 M VAC 01:23:54.67 65 23 facebook facebook
85 Laurent LACOUTURE SE M 01:24:07.72 66 18 facebook facebook
86 Bruno HAMMEL V3 M 01:24:20.15 67 7 facebook facebook
87 JOSIANE COURTEIX V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:24:36.16 20 3 facebook facebook
88 Yves NADAL V3 M 01:25:22.83 68 8 facebook facebook
89 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M 01:25:53.01 69 12 facebook facebook
90 Miguel àngel PUJOL V2 M 01:26:17.35 70 13 facebook facebook
91 Fabrice FAVARD V1 M 01:26:17.40 71 24 facebook facebook
92 Jean Michel CADE V2 M CE FROMARSAC 01:26:35.54 72 14 facebook facebook
93 Laurent CASANAVE V1 M RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:26:48.93 73 25 facebook facebook
94 Marguerite CHAUSSADE V3 F RUN LIKE A GIRL 01:26:49.15 21 2 facebook facebook
95 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:26:53.97 22 3 facebook facebook
96 Driss EL KHARBAOUI V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:27:01.21 74 15 facebook facebook
97 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:27:21.64 75 9 facebook facebook
98 Michel MONDOUX V1 M 01:27:27.73 76 26 facebook facebook
99 Jacky VIGNERON SE M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:27:29.98 77 19 facebook facebook
100 Fabienne MERLHIOT V2 F 01:28:03.19 23 4 facebook facebook
101 Thierry MERLET V2 M 01:28:03.39 78 16 facebook facebook
102 Philippe FRANÇOIS V1 M 01:28:13.93 79 27 facebook facebook
103 Carole CHANCRIN V1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:28:21.80 24 4 facebook facebook
104 Christophe PRIOUR V1 M TEAM GC 01:28:32.33 80 28 facebook facebook
105 Marine PRIOUR CA F TEAM GC 01:28:32.55 25 1 facebook facebook
106 Annette VIGNAUD V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:28:45.01 26 3 facebook facebook
107 Rebecca DORCHIN SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:29:13.94 27 15 facebook facebook
108 Mickael LAMBERT V1 M 01:29:14.23 81 29 facebook facebook
109 Helene GRICOURT SE F 01:29:16.49 28 16 facebook facebook
110 Nathalie BONNAMY V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:29:16.67 29 5 facebook facebook
111 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:29:36.87 30 5 facebook facebook
112 Julien BESSE SE M 01:33:42.87 82 20 facebook facebook
113 Sebastien GUILLUY V2 M 01:33:56.46 83 17 facebook facebook
114 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:34:28.01 84 10 facebook facebook
115 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:34:37.05 85 30 facebook facebook
116 Jacques DE LALOUBIE V4 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:34:52.20 86 1 facebook facebook
117 Caroline DAUDRIX V1 F 01:35:15.17 31 6 facebook facebook
118 Ludovic LAVOIX SE M 01:36:04.38 87 21 facebook facebook
119 Fernanda PERON JU F VAC 01:36:36.67 32 1 facebook facebook
120 Frédérique CONSTANCEAU V1 F VAC 01:36:36.69 33 7 facebook facebook
121 Anne BLOIS SE F 01:36:49.19 34 17 facebook facebook
122 Jean Louis DALLASTA V3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:37:01.67 88 11 facebook facebook
123 Carole JOSSET V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:37:01.69 35 6 facebook facebook
124 Agnes MERLIOT V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:38:29.69 36 8 facebook facebook
125 Jean THOMAS V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:38:30.12 89 31 facebook facebook
126 Carole MARCHAND V1 F LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:41:02.90 37 9 facebook facebook
127 Stéphanie SIMON V1 F 01:41:03.14 38 10 facebook facebook
128 Beatrice MARBOEUF V2 F 01:42:16.29 39 7 facebook facebook
129 Coralie BORSATO SE F 01:42:23.70 40 18 facebook facebook
130 Nelly DELAIRE V2 F 01:42:23.93 41 8 facebook facebook
131 Amandine DESCHAMPS SE F 01:43:19.03 42 19 facebook facebook
132 Marine LAFONT SE F COCC Coulounieix Chamiers 01:43:19.12 43 20 facebook facebook
133 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:43:33.39 90 18 facebook facebook
134 Romain FAURE SE M 24029 01:43:37.13 91 22 facebook facebook
135 Josiane PRESTEL SE F 01:45:40.22 44 21 facebook facebook
136 Francoise PRESTEL V3 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:45:40.39 45 4 facebook facebook
137 Sylvain BOUCHER V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:49:35.62 92 32 facebook facebook
138 Jean-marie CLAUZURE V3 M 01:51:35.99 93 12 facebook facebook
139 Manu PRIOUR CA M TEAM GC 01:52:06.02 94 5 facebook facebook
140 Francis LEREIN V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:05:02.81 95 13 facebook facebook