Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Pierre-Guy LOUIN SE M TEAM DEGLINGO 00:47:56.25 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Christophe BESSE M0 M 00:47:56.39 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 00:47:59.01 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Mickael BALAYRE M0 M PNA SARLAT 00:49:16.21 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Alban DECLERCK M0 M 00:49:57.45 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Christophe CARAVACA M1 M 00:50:04.07 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Vincent MARION M1 M BERGERAC RUNNING 00:50:14.15 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Nicolas BOYER SE M COCC 00:50:27.77 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 00:50:29.40 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Jérôme SERRE M1 M 00:51:47.40 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Jeremy DESTENAVE M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:52:13.03 11 4 facebook facebook
12 Christophe JOLIBERT M1 M COCC 00:52:24.47 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Gaetan LESIEUX M1 M CACC RUNNING 00:52:31.12 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Christian GENESTET M2 M RAPIDEAUX 00:52:32.00 14 1 facebook facebook
15 Ghislain ROOY M2 M 00:52:36.12 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Guillaume COUDERC SE M 00:53:22.71 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Florent POISSON M0 M 00:53:29.70 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Gregory TRENY M1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:18.21 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Louis NADAL CA M 00:54:22.32 19 1 facebook facebook
20 Paul SEGUIN CA M 00:54:51.84 20 2 facebook facebook
21 Bernard JANOT M5 M ASPTT BERGERAC 00:55:22.14 21 1 facebook facebook
22 Djamal-Eddine YAHAYA M0 M 00:55:25.11 22 6 facebook facebook
23 Clément LABORIE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:55:29.36 23 6 facebook facebook
24 Fabrice MAGNE M3 M COCC 00:55:37.28 24 1 facebook facebook
25 Théo GADY SE M 00:55:41.71 25 7 facebook facebook
26 Didier LAVEAUD M5 M LES ZACCROS 00:55:43.01 26 2 facebook facebook
27 Emmanuel MAGNIN M5 M 00:56:22.13 27 3 facebook facebook
28 Guillaume BRISON M1 M 24030 00:56:32.38 28 7 facebook facebook
29 Sophie COURIVAUD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 00:56:33.19 1 1 facebook facebook
30 Fabrice LEINSTER M2 M 00:56:33.50 29 3 facebook facebook
31 Christian LAFAURIE M5 M BAC 00:56:36.88 30 4 facebook facebook
32 Dorian MAGNE SE M 00:56:52.40 31 8 facebook facebook
33 Jean-claude DELANGEAS M6 M CA PLASSAC 00:56:57.69 32 1 facebook facebook
34 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH M2 M CAP ATHLETISME 00:57:38.20 33 4 facebook facebook
35 Frederic CHAPELET M2 M LES Z'ACCROS 00:57:44.17 34 5 facebook facebook
36 Michael HANISCH M1 M 00:57:52.28 35 8 facebook facebook
37 Lydie FOURNIER M1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:58:03.67 2 1 facebook facebook
38 Julien MATHET SE M BMW PERIGUEUX 00:58:17.55 36 9 facebook facebook
39 Thierry LATOUR M4 M non licencié 00:58:33.54 37 1 facebook facebook
40 Dominique DELIS M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:59:04.81 38 5 facebook facebook
41 Gilbert CHOPART M5 M COCC 00:59:17.18 39 6 facebook facebook
42 Vincent LABRO M0 M INTERFACE 24 00:59:18.40 40 7 facebook facebook
43 Aurelie DELORD SE F 00:59:21.87 3 2 facebook facebook
44 Didier DUPOUY M3 M 00:59:31.11 41 2 facebook facebook
45 Jérôme WARGNIER M1 M VTT MONTAGRIER 00:59:35.82 42 9 facebook facebook
46 Arnaud FIMBEL M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:00:22.36 43 3 facebook facebook
47 Michel BIGOT M7 M 01:02:20.81 44 1 facebook facebook
48 AMELIE GILLIARD SE F 01:02:37.43 4 3 facebook facebook
49 Mathieu MOREAU M0 M 01:02:38.49 45 8 facebook facebook
50 Patrick RAYMONDEAU M2 M PAUSSAC SAINT VIVIEN 01:02:57.58 46 6 facebook facebook
51 Bertrand VILLATTE M2 M 024036 ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:03:05.49 47 7 facebook facebook
52 Guillaume CARAVACA M0 M 01:03:33.63 48 9 facebook facebook
53 Amandine LAHENS ES F BEC 01:03:47.00 5 1 facebook facebook
54 Félix THOMAS SE M BEC 01:03:47.94 49 10 facebook facebook
55 Noel BESSE M5 M COCC 01:04:41.16 50 7 facebook facebook
56 Thierry MOTIN M3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:05:44.26 51 4 facebook facebook
57 Christine DUFFOUR M4 F 01:06:10.15 6 1 facebook facebook
58 Laurent CALVET M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:06:20.66 52 10 facebook facebook
59 Frederic RASLE M2 M COCC 01:06:38.90 53 8 facebook facebook
60 Charles DESPLAS SE M 01:06:47.26 54 11 facebook facebook
61 Jean michel DUCHE M3 M 01:06:55.25 55 5 facebook facebook
62 Sebastien MAUVIGNER SE M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 01:07:00.15 56 12 facebook facebook
63 René DOUENCE M3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:20.07 57 6 facebook facebook
64 Gaetan LAMOTHE M0 M 24036 01:07:22.62 58 10 facebook facebook
65 Mickael LAMBERT M1 M 01:07:22.92 59 11 facebook facebook
66 Daniel LAFOREST M7 M CYCLO CLUB CASTEL PLAISIR 01:07:27.08 60 2 facebook facebook
67 Franck MORIN M0 M 01:07:37.28 61 11 facebook facebook
68 Marie-france DUPLAN M0 F 01:07:40.79 7 1 facebook facebook
69 Philippe PEYTOUREAU SE M 01:07:41.72 62 13 facebook facebook
70 Christian MIONNET M7 M ASPB JOGGING 01:07:54.97 63 3 facebook facebook
71 Didier MANCASSOLA M4 M 01:08:20.04 64 2 facebook facebook
72 Noe ROULEAU SE M 01:08:20.79 65 14 facebook facebook
73 Thierry PREVOST M2 M 01:08:29.98 66 9 facebook facebook
74 Nathalie GADY M1 F 01:08:33.21 8 2 facebook facebook
75 David LE KNERVE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:08:34.13 67 15 facebook facebook
76 Benjamin BRÉVART M0 M 01:08:54.17 68 12 facebook facebook
77 Gael NADAL M1 M 01:08:54.35 69 12 facebook facebook
78 Stephane SARDAIN M2 M 01:09:30.25 70 10 facebook facebook
79 Chloe NICOLAS SE F 01:09:38.37 9 4 facebook facebook
80 Florent CHABOT SE M RAID'OC 24 01:09:39.41 71 16 facebook facebook
81 Patrick ROUSSELET M5 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:01.38 72 8 facebook facebook
82 Anne-Marie MORIN M2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:01.64 10 1 facebook facebook
83 Olivier JOYEL M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:10:30.02 73 13 facebook facebook
84 Christophe DESVERGNE M3 M 01:10:53.21 74 7 facebook facebook
85 Julien MERLET M6 M 01:10:54.92 75 2 facebook facebook
86 Valerie PORCHER M3 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:10:56.65 11 1 facebook facebook
87 Frédéric LAGUIONIE SE M FIRST ROUND 01:11:07.86 76 17 facebook facebook
88 Denis BOCK M6 M LA FAYOLLE 01:11:28.88 77 3 facebook facebook
89 Magali ARFEL M2 F ASPB 01:12:04.59 12 2 facebook facebook
90 Beatrice BUISSON M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:12:22.82 13 2 facebook facebook
91 Jeremy GUIGNON SE M 01:12:26.02 78 18 facebook facebook
92 Sylvain GENDRON M0 M 01:12:26.77 79 13 facebook facebook
93 Fabien TUILLAC SE M CA PLASSAC 01:12:49.10 80 19 facebook facebook
94 Damien MONTEIL M0 M 01:12:57.30 81 14 facebook facebook
95 Jean Claude CHRISTIANY M5 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:13:00.34 82 9 facebook facebook
96 Adrien CHABREYROU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:13:19.68 83 20 facebook facebook
97 Stephane DUROUSSEAU M2 M 01:13:20.67 84 11 facebook facebook
98 Emmanuel IBORRA MOLINS M2 M 01:13:21.40 85 12 facebook facebook
99 Franck GAWRON M3 M 01:13:21.70 86 8 facebook facebook
100 Laurent BOURIDEYS M4 M 33143 01:13:50.10 87 3 facebook facebook
101 Gérald HONEYWOOD M7 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:13:50.80 88 4 facebook facebook
102 Jerome GUILLAUMARD M1 M 01:14:20.88 89 14 facebook facebook
103 Estelle BIRAGUE SE F 01:14:33.60 14 5 facebook facebook
104 Audrey BIRAGUE SE F 01:14:33.63 15 6 facebook facebook
105 Beatrice MARBOEUF M4 F Team Champagne 01:14:44.01 16 2 facebook facebook
106 Thierry VAYSSIER M4 M 01:14:55.41 90 4 facebook facebook
107 Laura MAGNE SE F 01:14:57.60 17 7 facebook facebook
108 Miguel àngel PUJOL M4 M 01:14:57.63 91 5 facebook facebook
109 Charline MARBOUTIN SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:15:04.97 18 8 facebook facebook
110 Philippe RABATÉ M4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:15:12.17 92 6 facebook facebook
111 Fabrice FAVARD M3 M 01:15:13.38 93 9 facebook facebook
112 Bérénice TISSANDIE JU F 01:15:19.38 19 1 facebook facebook
113 Melissa SATURNIN M0 F 01:15:27.70 20 2 facebook facebook
114 Yves NADAL M7 M 01:15:40.10 94 5 facebook facebook
115 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD M4 M 01:16:49.21 95 7 facebook facebook
116 Cedric PASERO M1 M NL 01:17:18.42 96 15 facebook facebook
117 Karine PASERO M1 F ASPB JOGGING 01:17:18.51 21 3 facebook facebook
118 Patrick FILLATREAU M5 M 01:17:19.99 97 10 facebook facebook
119 Jérémy LAFON SE M 01:17:24.41 98 21 facebook facebook
120 Rebecca DORCHIN M1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:17:34.14 22 4 facebook facebook
121 Saïd JABOUJ M1 M 01:17:34.47 99 16 facebook facebook
122 Laurent CASANAVE M2 M 24036 01:17:34.60 100 13 facebook facebook
123 Florence VIGIER M2 F 01:19:01.44 23 3 facebook facebook
124 Bruno HAMMEL M5 M 01:19:18.58 101 11 facebook facebook
125 Catherine MOLAS M5 F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:20:47.00 24 1 facebook facebook
126 Sylvie GIRY M4 F FIT OXYGENE 01:20:47.23 25 3 facebook facebook
127 Martine DA-CRUZ M5 F NL 01:20:51.29 26 2 facebook facebook
128 Yannis LAFON M2 M 01:21:23.87 102 14 facebook facebook
129 Aurélie GOURMAUD M1 F 01:21:34.61 27 5 facebook facebook
130 Christophe ROSELY M2 M 01:21:34.71 103 15 facebook facebook
131 Annette VIGNAUD M5 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:21:40.88 28 3 facebook facebook
132 Laurent LAFONT M5 M COCC 01:22:05.67 104 12 facebook facebook
133 Sandrine BOYER M3 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:22:05.70 29 3 facebook facebook
134 Dominique FAURE M5 F ASPB JOGGING 01:22:18.13 30 4 facebook facebook
135 Philippe FRANÇOIS M2 M 01:22:34.99 105 16 facebook facebook
136 Syndie DEBIOSSAT M0 M SYNDIE DEBIOSSAT 01:23:28.54 106 15 facebook facebook
137 Jean THOMAS M3 M 01:23:37.52 107 10 facebook facebook
138 Agnes MERLIOT M3 F 01:23:37.60 31 4 facebook facebook
139 Céline MOLINA SE F 01:23:42.11 32 9 facebook facebook
140 Aurélie BUGEAUD M0 F LES AIGLONS RAZACOIS 01:23:42.57 33 3 facebook facebook
141 Audrey CHARBONNEAU SE F COCC 01:24:05.30 34 10 facebook facebook
142 Romain FAURE SE M 24029 01:24:06.59 108 22 facebook facebook
143 Laurence BRUFFAERTS M3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:24:59.88 35 5 facebook facebook
144 Christine MERCIER M4 F 01:25:08.53 36 4 facebook facebook
145 Francoise GUINOT M5 F CACC RUNNING 01:25:27.46 37 5 facebook facebook
146 Barbara HANSE SE F 01:26:42.98 38 11 facebook facebook
147 Manon TALLET SE F 01:28:14.00 39 12 facebook facebook
148 Christèle SUBRENAT M2 F 01:28:28.15 40 4 facebook facebook
149 Leïla DUFREIX JU F 01:29:29.50 41 2 facebook facebook
150 Chloé GREGOIRE SE F 01:31:19.08 42 13 facebook facebook
151 Milène ARILLO-TORNERO M0 F 01:31:23.90 43 4 facebook facebook
152 Sylviane BERBESSOU M7 F 01:32:26.20 44 1 facebook facebook
153 Clarisse QUEYROL SE F 01:33:21.66 45 14 facebook facebook
154 Marléne SIBIOUDE SE F CANICROSS 24 01:33:21.71 46 15 facebook facebook
155 Eddy THIRANT M1 M 01:44:30.07 109 17 facebook facebook
156 Laure AINOUX SE F 01:48:50.98 47 16 facebook facebook
157 Sèverine BERNARD M0 F 01:49:34.62 48 5 facebook facebook