Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Vincent DI SCHINO SE M CANICROSS24 00:25:27.84 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 David DE PAUW V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:25:50.68 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Arnaud DOURIN ES M NL44 00:26:01.02 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Xavier DE VENDEGIES SE M JOINVILLE-LE-PONT 00:26:30.03 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Pierre-antoine MARCHON CA M NL24 00:26:39.43 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Thierry BREL V1 M NL24 00:28:50.15 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Warren GROLHIER SE M YOUKOULELE 00:29:03.68 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Maxime LOPEZ MI M NL24 00:29:27.43 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Dimitri PELE SE M NL 24 00:30:28.49 9 4 facebook Diplôme
10 Aurélien GIRON MI M NL24 00:31:59.87 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Robin PERLUMIERE CA M NL24 00:32:23.02 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Estelle RASSIN V1 F NL44 00:32:31.44 1 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 00:32:46.30 12 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Quentin JAVERZAC CA M NL 24 00:33:02.59 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Isabelle KRIEF-THIOUST V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:33:26.40 2 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Jean-Philippe GOURINCHAS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:33:33.57 14 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Matthieu DUTTER SE M NL94 00:35:24.90 15 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Sylvain MALARD SE M NL24 00:36:34.74 16 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Julie PERDIGAL CA F NL24 00:36:41.40 3 1 facebook Diplôme
20 MALLEREAU SE M - 00:36:55.15 17 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Frederic MARTIN SE M MARTIN 00:37:11.29 18 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Philippe NEDELEC V1 M NL24 00:37:44.16 19 4 facebook Diplôme
23 Thomas PERLEAU SE M ZE HOME DECO 00:38:08.53 20 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Romain MENAUD MI M NL94 00:38:34.45 21 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Cathy BERLAND SE F NL24 00:38:48.34 4 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Carole MONTEIL V1 F LES RAPID'EAUX 00:38:52.13 5 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Mathilde FUNEROT SE F NL24 00:39:08.83 6 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Sylviane NEDELEC V1 F NL24 00:39:20.26 7 4 facebook Diplôme
29 Pascale GIRON SE F NL24 00:39:30.61 8 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Marie PAIROYS-BAZZOLI SE F NL19 00:40:03.71 9 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Molly SERVOLLE JU F NL24 00:40:32.14 10 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Stéphanie RAVON V1 F NL24 00:40:48.06 11 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Laetitia MORNAS SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:41:13.84 12 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Emeline FAGETTE ES F NL24 00:41:14.34 13 1 facebook Diplôme
35 Isabelle LESCURE V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:41:19.24 14 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Laura MILLARET SE F NL24 00:41:37.30 15 6 facebook Diplôme
37 Marie JARDRY SE F DECATHLON BERGERAC 00:41:41.78 16 7 facebook Diplôme
38 Marie JOUBERT SE F NL33 00:42:29.45 17 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Aldric LARGE MI M NL24 00:42:39.70 22 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Cyril MEZIER V1 M NL24 00:42:43.49 23 5 facebook Diplôme
41 Michael RUDELIN SE M NL24 00:42:43.94 24 10 facebook Diplôme
42 Adelin DUCAMPS MI M NL24 00:42:50.60 25 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Frederic DECAMPS V1 M NL24 00:42:54.13 26 6 facebook Diplôme
44 Annie DUMONTEIL V1 F NL24 00:43:11.40 18 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Adrien MENAUD JU M NL94 00:45:20.14 27 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:45:42.20 19 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Katia HEUGAS FRADIN V1 F NL24 00:45:57.06 20 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Christine DELAGE V2 F NL93 00:45:57.63 21 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Maggy TORCHY SE F NL02 00:46:12.04 22 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Christophe POULAIN V1 M NL 02 00:46:12.20 28 11 facebook Diplôme
51 Rebecca DORCHIN SE F 00:46:56.24 23 11 facebook Diplôme
52 Karine CHABREYROU V1 F 00:46:56.57 24 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Rose CLAIN V4 M NL 24 00:47:05.18 29 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Geneviève CRASBERCU SE F NL47 00:47:12.49 25 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Maryse BOGOT V1 F 00:47:22.70 26 10 facebook Diplôme
56 Amandine MARTINEZ CA F TRIATHLON CLUB LA GRANDE MOTTE (GMT) 00:47:58.89 27 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Anne marie CHOPART V2 F NL24 00:48:00.20 28 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Karine FLAYAC SE F 00:48:15.83 29 13 facebook Diplôme
59 Ghislaine MENAUD V1 F NL94 00:48:31.49 30 11 facebook Diplôme
60 Jean-françois DENDONCKER V1 M NL24 00:48:48.07 30 7 facebook Diplôme
61 Pascale BONNET V1 F NL24 00:48:52.35 31 12 facebook Diplôme
62 Alain MENAUD V2 M NL94 00:49:54.72 31 2 facebook Diplôme
63 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:50:05.36 32 14 facebook Diplôme
64 Virginie DE RESENDE V1 F NL24 00:51:47.40 33 13 facebook Diplôme
65 Marie SEGUIN V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:51:47.66 34 14 facebook Diplôme
66 Manon SAINT-YRIEIX MI F 00:51:55.30 35 1 facebook Diplôme
67 Thierry GALINAT V2 M 00:52:02.49 32 3 facebook Diplôme
68 Cathy MARTINEZ V1 F NL34 00:52:04.39 36 15 facebook Diplôme
69 Agnes PERES V1 F NL24 00:53:45.72 37 16 facebook Diplôme
70 Sandra LE KVERNE SE F NL24 00:53:46.92 38 15 facebook Diplôme
71 Noemie LACOMBE MI F NL 24 00:54:16.47 39 3 facebook Diplôme
72 Marie BUSTAMANTE SE F NL33 00:54:19.20 40 16 facebook Diplôme
73 Christine MISINKIEWIEZ V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:54:23.68 41 17 facebook Diplôme
74 Cathy SEVILLA V2 F 00:55:08.22 42 3 facebook Diplôme
75 Stéphanie TISSANDIE V1 F NL 24 00:55:08.31 43 18 facebook Diplôme
76 Julie BORDERIE CA F NL24 00:56:43.17 44 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Aurelie LOPES SE F NL24 00:57:59.53 45 17 facebook Diplôme