Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES MI SE V V1 V2 V3 V4 V5
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Patrice MARQUIS V1 M 00:19:27.40 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Maxime DOMBECK SE M MARATHON DES FORTS 24 00:20:45.99 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Dimitri PELE SE M NL 24 00:21:57.91 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Christian KOWAL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:22:02.27 4 2 facebook facebook
5 David FREYSSIGNAC V1 M NL 24 00:22:08.95 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Jonathan BEAUFILS CA M 00:23:46.03 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Baptiste BIALE MI M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:24:08.00 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Remi PLAISIR MI M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:24:47.74 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Frederic PLAISIR V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:24:49.61 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Aurelien GIRON MI M NL 24 00:24:50.09 10 3 facebook facebook
11 Jean Paul LABAT V3 M 00:25:27.36 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Antoine DELARY V M 00:26:16.19 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Isabelle KRIEF-THIOUST V1 F ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:26:39.51 1 1 facebook facebook
14 Nathalie MONZIE V1 F NL 24 00:26:53.50 2 1 facebook facebook
15 Sakhamm SINGH CA M 00:27:30.92 13 2 facebook facebook
16 Tiphaine BRIDIER SE F 00:27:31.25 3 2 facebook facebook
17 Thomas BOURGAULT CA M JSP DE BERGERAC 00:27:50.69 14 3 facebook facebook
18 Florence THEIL SE F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 00:27:58.94 4 3 facebook facebook
19 Hannah VROLIJK V5 F 00:28:15.82 5 1 facebook facebook
20 Christophe POULAIN V1 M NL 02 00:28:25.60 15 3 facebook facebook
21 Laura VACHE SE F 00:28:50.44 6 4 facebook facebook
22 Katia PATRIER V1 F 00:29:12.00 7 2 facebook facebook
23 Célina BERNARD SE F 00:29:15.60 8 5 facebook facebook
24 Stephanie LABARTHE V1 F 00:29:38.62 9 3 facebook facebook
25 Hélène VALIANI SE F TEAM ENDURANCE SHOP 00:30:07.38 10 6 facebook facebook
26 Florence BERNGRAIGNON V1 F NL 33 00:30:22.24 11 4 facebook facebook
27 Emma ALVAREZ CA F TRIATHLON DE LIBOURNE 00:30:23.94 12 1 facebook facebook
28 Fabien ALVAREZ V1 M LIBOURNE TRIATHLON 00:30:24.02 16 5 facebook facebook
29 Andréa PERES MI F NL 24 00:30:59.41 13 2 facebook facebook
30 Louise-Anaïs GRAND SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 00:31:18.80 14 7 facebook facebook
31 Sandra DELORD V1 F 00:31:20.54 15 5 facebook facebook
32 Maria FEROLA SE F 00:31:21.93 16 8 facebook facebook
33 Laurence TENDEUR V1 F 00:31:22.47 17 9 facebook facebook
34 Maheva RODRIGUEZ SE F 00:31:49.24 18 10 facebook facebook
35 Severine GOULARD MASSE SE F LES KIKOURS DU 24 00:32:32.94 19 11 facebook facebook
36 Claire ROCHE SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 00:32:40.35 20 12 facebook facebook
37 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 00:32:41.34 21 6 facebook facebook
38 Tony BOUCHER MI M 00:32:55.76 17 4 facebook facebook
39 Yael VERFAILLE MI M 00:32:57.28 18 5 facebook facebook
40 Sebastien VERFAILLE V1 M 00:32:58.89 19 6 facebook facebook
41 Isabelle LESCURE V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:33:27.19 22 7 facebook facebook
42 Anne-sophie JABOT V1 F NL 24 00:34:10.10 23 8 facebook facebook
43 Marion TOUTAIN SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:34:14.54 24 13 facebook facebook
44 Axelle LE CORVEC MI F BERGERAC US TENNIS 00:34:28.86 25 3 facebook facebook
45 Jacques LOUIS V4 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:34:37.29 20 1 facebook facebook
46 Cynthia HORTION SE F 00:34:58.79 26 14 facebook facebook
47 Francis DELARY V2 M 00:35:14.26 21 2 facebook facebook
48 Christelle GAILLARDOU SE F 00:35:15.11 27 15 facebook facebook
49 Audrey DELAYRE SE F 00:35:25.66 28 16 facebook facebook
50 Frederique SOULIE SE F 00:35:26.43 29 17 facebook facebook
51 Aurélie MALBEC SE M NL 24 00:35:31.77 22 4 facebook facebook
52 Sandra BALLAND SE F LES KIKOURS DU 24 00:35:58.69 30 18 facebook facebook
53 Marcia RIBEIRO ES F 00:37:21.40 31 1 facebook facebook
54 Amelie GOUBAULT SE F CHOLOT 00:37:29.98 32 19 facebook facebook
55 Baptiste HENRI SE M CHOLOT 00:37:30.17 23 5 facebook facebook
56 Veronique DANTON V1 F NL 24 00:37:38.71 33 9 facebook facebook
57 Noemie LACOMBE MI F NL 24 00:38:22.50 34 4 facebook facebook
58 Cédric FABRE SE M NL 24 00:38:29.06 24 6 facebook facebook
59 Justine TRAPY SE F NL 24 00:38:29.26 35 20 facebook facebook
60 Audrey MARANDET V1 F NL 31 00:39:08.18 36 21 facebook facebook
61 Veronique LAMY V1 F 00:40:04.19 37 10 facebook facebook
62 Marie PATANCHON SE F 00:40:18.29 38 22 facebook facebook
63 Stéphanie TISSANDIE V1 F NL 24 00:40:36.76 39 11 facebook facebook
64 Stéphanie DUBOË SE F NL 24 00:41:29.73 40 23 facebook facebook
65 Anouck ESPAGNAC SE F NL 24 00:41:29.84 41 24 facebook facebook
66 Thierry BERNAGAUD V1 M NL 33 00:41:51.64 25 7 facebook facebook
67 Isabelle VANDESMET V1 F NL 24 00:41:55.26 42 12 facebook facebook
68 Christine RIBEIROS V1 F 00:43:45.07 43 13 facebook facebook
69 Isabelle VICAIRE V2 F 00:43:45.94 44 1 facebook facebook
70 Paula RIBEIRO ES F 00:44:09.57 45 2 facebook facebook
71 Guy BOTTAIS V5 M 00:44:32.35 26 1 facebook facebook
72 Cybele DE PAUW V1 F 00:44:36.47 46 25 facebook facebook
73 Yohann PATANCHON SE M 00:44:37.14 27 7 facebook facebook
74 Genevieve LABAT V2 F 00:46:50.81 47 2 facebook facebook