Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Emmanuel GELU SE M LIFFRE CORMIER TRIATHLON 03:02:59.27 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Bertrand LAVERGNE M0 M RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:04:10.78 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Yannick BEAUVIR M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 03:06:36.38 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Jerome NAYRAT M2 M 03:08:52.38 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Benjamin MURZIN SE M 03:11:39.49 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Pierre CARLAT M1 M SEVAD EN CORREZE 03:20:22.07 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Thomas SOUCHAUD SE M TEAM MUD RUN 03:23:19.63 7 3 facebook facebook
8 François LEMIRE M0 M 03:27:19.09 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Yves BEGUIN M4 M ASC BUZANCAIS 03:29:28.83 9 1 facebook facebook
10 Yoann GRACIA SE M 03:30:35.16 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Laurent TRANCHET M3 M 03:34:46.20 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Chloé MEZERETTE SE F 03:36:17.39 1 1 facebook facebook
13 Christophe CHAMBARD M4 M SEVAD EN CORREZE 03:36:28.03 12 2 facebook facebook
14 Anthony BERNARD M0 M 03:37:37.50 13 3 facebook facebook
15 REMI MARSANNE M0 M Limoges Mud run club 03:37:47.35 14 4 facebook facebook
16 Julien LACOLLE M1 M LES MOLLETS DE GATINES VALENCAY 03:39:49.15 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Mickael GRACIA FAURISSON M0 M 03:41:25.87 16 5 facebook facebook
18 Laurent FAURE M2 M 03:44:13.82 17 2 facebook facebook
19 Anthony MAGNE M0 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 03:45:05.51 18 6 facebook facebook
20 Nicolas GÉRAUD M1 M 03:45:34.42 19 3 facebook facebook
21 Stephane VEDRENNE M2 M TULLE AC 03:47:54.59 20 3 facebook facebook
22 Antoine BOYER M0 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 03:48:07.37 21 7 facebook facebook
23 Thibaut LILAS M2 M SAM PARIS 12 03:48:07.39 22 4 facebook facebook
24 Mickael GUILBERT M2 M 03:48:12.00 23 5 facebook facebook
25 Kevin ROCHE SE M 03:48:53.89 24 5 facebook facebook
26 Jean-philippe COSTA M3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 03:51:33.42 25 3 facebook facebook
27 Julien FRANCAIS M1 M AUGUST RUNNING TEAM 03:55:01.73 26 4 facebook facebook
28 Yann COUTANT M1 M LES MOLLETS DE GATINE 03:55:41.54 27 5 facebook facebook
29 Valentin GARCIA SE M 03:57:30.65 28 6 facebook facebook
30 Cyril GOMEZ M2 M CO KM 42 ST JUTS LE MARTEL 04:01:18.27 29 6 facebook facebook
31 Tanguy GAGNEUX SE M 04:01:18.51 30 7 facebook facebook
32 Fabrice TISSANDIE M2 M 04:01:54.57 31 7 facebook facebook
33 Pierre LARRIBE M0 M 04:03:19.00 32 8 facebook facebook
34 Cedric CAUVIN M0 M 04:07:15.25 33 9 facebook facebook
35 Arnaud DURAND M2 M GENDARMERIE 04:07:17.32 34 8 facebook facebook
36 Thierry FOUILLADE M3 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 04:11:29.49 35 4 facebook facebook
37 SEBASTIEN CAMINADE M2 M CANISPORT19 04:13:48.94 36 9 facebook facebook
38 Kevin DERBORD SE M 04:13:54.29 37 8 facebook facebook
39 Philippe PEUCH M0 M 04:14:41.26 38 10 facebook facebook
40 Nicolas THALMANN M1 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:15:15.34 39 6 facebook facebook
41 Ludovic KULIS M1 M 04:15:15.35 40 7 facebook facebook
42 Anthony FOURNIER SE M 04:16:07.28 41 9 facebook facebook
43 Frédérique MAZZER M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 04:16:25.86 2 1 facebook facebook
44 Ludovic REDON SE M 04:17:48.31 42 10 facebook facebook
45 Carine MODOLO M1 F 04:17:48.63 3 1 facebook facebook
46 David CHAMBOST M2 M 04:18:17.22 43 10 facebook facebook
47 Antoine TAVE M2 M 04:19:57.65 44 11 facebook facebook
48 Arnaud DALESME M1 M 04:19:57.93 45 8 facebook facebook
49 Denis NOEL M2 M CSC ECOLE DE GENDARMERIE DE TULLE 04:19:58.14 46 12 facebook facebook
50 Fabien MALAVAL M0 M LA GRAULE NATURE 04:20:27.74 47 11 facebook facebook
51 Fred DA COSTA M2 M LAGRAULENATURE 04:20:28.14 48 13 facebook facebook
52 Olivier JABELOT M2 M 04:20:40.97 49 14 facebook facebook
53 Thierry LE GALL M5 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 04:21:22.69 50 1 facebook facebook
54 Sebastien MAYNE M3 M 04:28:05.56 51 5 facebook facebook
55 Sébastien PEYRAUD M0 M 04:28:17.47 52 12 facebook facebook
56 Gaël FAVRESSE M2 M ESPACE RANDO & RUNNING LIBOURNE 04:29:52.85 53 15 facebook facebook
57 Cyrille BOULLAY M4 M 04:30:02.18 54 3 facebook facebook
58 Eric DEGRYSE M3 M LES PIEDS NIQUES 04:31:57.78 55 6 facebook facebook
60 Fournet LAURENT M4 M 04:32:35.07 57 4 facebook facebook
61 Laurent CHASTAIN M3 M 04:33:04.16 58 7 facebook facebook
62 Elir BASTIEN M0 M 04:34:25.99 59 13 facebook facebook
63 Frederic ROCH M5 M 04:34:37.38 60 2 facebook facebook
64 Mathieu DUMONT M0 M 04:35:01.96 61 14 facebook facebook
65 Yannick POMPOUGNAC M0 M 04:43:51.04 62 15 facebook facebook
66 Jean BOURNAZEL M0 M 04:44:03.74 63 16 facebook facebook
67 Thierry POSENATO M4 M 04:45:08.09 64 5 facebook facebook
68 Nicolas PENAUD M1 M 04:47:14.14 65 9 facebook facebook
69 Eric SAUBION M4 M UZECHE NATURE PASSION 04:49:49.87 66 6 facebook facebook
70 Jérôme ROQUE M2 M S/L ATHLETISME ST PANTALEON 04:52:53.66 67 16 facebook facebook
71 Nicolas CHASTRUSSE M1 M 04:53:05.48 68 10 facebook facebook
72 Laurent BOURGÈS M2 M 04:54:03.01 69 17 facebook facebook
73 Stephanie AUCUIT M2 F 05:04:47.02 4 1 facebook facebook
74 Serge RUBEO-LISA M6 M 05:15:48.11 70 1 facebook facebook
75 Didier CASTETS M3 M S/L TULLE AC 05:21:08.24 71 8 facebook facebook
76 Dominique CARTIER M1 M VAUX LE PENIL ATHLETISME 05:51:11.27 72 11 facebook facebook