Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Killian ALLAIRE SE M RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC 01:58:19.34 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Jordan JEANNE SE M Limoges Mud run club 02:06:51.24 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Cedric GAZAL SE M AURILLAC A 02:07:58.37 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Florent PIANEZZOLA SE M S/L AS MONTFERRAND 02:21:54.15 4 4 facebook facebook
5 Sebastien DESTRUEL M2 M AURILLAC A 02:23:16.94 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Jerome ASTRUC M0 M S/L ES USSEL 02:24:24.11 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Cyril DUFRAISSE M1 M PANA LOISIRS 02:26:41.54 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Pascal CHEZE M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:27:42.55 8 1 facebook facebook
9 David POITEVIN M2 M FS ESBLY COUPVRAY ATHLETISME 02:30:29.79 9 2 facebook facebook
10 Mathieu COULOT SE M ASPTT ORLEANS RUNNING 02:31:54.11 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Roland RUPAGE M2 M 02:36:29.88 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Thierry SOULIER M4 M S/L TULLE AC 02:36:43.50 12 1 facebook facebook
13 Benjamin CLAVIERE SE M 02:37:33.11 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Gilles CORNET M3 M 02:40:02.92 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Marine LAMBERT SE F Limoges Mud run club 02:41:00.28 1 1 facebook facebook
16 Tristan BORD SE M 02:41:19.27 15 7 facebook facebook
17 Hugo NENIL ES M 02:41:47.49 16 1 facebook facebook
18 Vincent PRINGOT M2 M S/L ES USSEL 02:41:53.44 17 4 facebook facebook
19 Didier ROBERT M3 M 02:42:12.77 18 3 facebook facebook
20 Jean Sébastien VEDRENNE M1 M TULLE AC 02:42:38.68 19 2 facebook facebook
21 Paul ASSAF SE M 02:43:06.39 20 8 facebook facebook
22 Damien GOUNET M0 M 02:43:35.93 21 2 facebook facebook
23 Florian VERGNE M0 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 02:44:10.86 22 3 facebook facebook
24 Olivier LARIVIERE M1 M 02:45:17.34 23 3 facebook facebook
25 Benjamin LIEVENS SE M LAGRAULE NATURE 02:45:30.43 24 9 facebook facebook
26 Floriane RICHARD M1 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 02:46:42.77 2 1 facebook facebook
27 Linda MAZOT M1 F RANDO TRAIL MAURIAC 02:47:14.06 3 2 facebook facebook
28 Sophie ULMANN M2 F 02:48:08.59 4 1 facebook facebook
29 Thierry BRUJAILLE-LATOUR M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:48:25.99 25 2 facebook facebook
30 Dominique TUEL M1 M 02:49:35.93 26 4 facebook facebook
31 Frédéric RAYNAUD M0 M 02:50:01.43 27 4 facebook facebook
32 David CIAPPA M2 M 02:50:09.70 28 5 facebook facebook
33 Olivier LARROUYAT M1 M 02:50:31.61 29 5 facebook facebook
34 Florent BEYSSAC M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:50:42.52 30 4 facebook facebook
35 Thierry PEDENON M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:51:05.08 31 3 facebook facebook
36 Alain BERGEAL M4 M 02:52:46.10 32 4 facebook facebook
37 Gilles BERGEAL M4 M S/L TULLE AC 02:52:46.10 33 5 facebook facebook
38 Patrick ROQUES M4 M 02:53:20.54 34 6 facebook facebook
39 Guilhem PASQUIER SE M 02:53:55.87 35 10 facebook facebook
40 Raphael MAUDUIT M0 M 02:54:41.33 36 5 facebook facebook
41 Sébastien GRÉGOIRE M2 M 02:57:25.39 37 6 facebook facebook
42 Florent GERARD M3 M LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB* 02:57:44.08 38 5 facebook facebook
43 Michel CASTRO M3 M S/L TULLE AC 02:58:04.92 39 6 facebook facebook
44 Rudy ANGELY SE M 02:59:01.96 40 11 facebook facebook
45 Mélanie CHAUMONT M0 F 02:59:21.93 5 1 facebook facebook
46 Pascal YVOZ M3 M 02:59:36.56 41 7 facebook facebook
47 Matthieu HOLLEBEQUE M1 M 03:01:29.57 42 6 facebook facebook
48 Bruno NOAILHAC M3 M 03:02:39.16 43 8 facebook facebook
49 Jean-jacques ABBELLA M3 M 03:03:04.74 44 9 facebook facebook
50 Arnaud LE VEZU M2 M 03:03:15.68 45 7 facebook facebook
51 Didier AUDUBERT M5 M 03:03:15.73 46 1 facebook facebook
52 Thomas ORLIAGUET SE M 03:04:26.68 47 12 facebook facebook
53 Alexandre HAREL SE M 03:05:10.45 48 13 facebook facebook
54 Vincent BIGRAT SE M LIMOGES ATHLE* 03:06:02.43 49 14 facebook facebook
55 Olivier VERNEJOUL M2 M 03:07:41.17 50 8 facebook facebook
56 David LEPARC M2 M 03:07:42.07 51 9 facebook facebook
57 Mathilde LAGARDE SE F TTP 03:08:10.82 6 2 facebook facebook
58 Gaël CREIGNOU M1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 03:08:24.45 52 7 facebook facebook
59 Patrick HERNANDEZ M5 M S/L LES MUREAUX VAL DE SEINE 03:08:28.10 53 2 facebook facebook
60 Guilhem BERGON M1 M 03:08:48.94 54 8 facebook facebook
61 Arnaud FRADIN M0 M 03:09:44.24 55 6 facebook facebook
62 Killian JOUGOUNOUX SE M 03:10:23.99 56 15 facebook facebook
63 Isabelle LOMBARD M1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:10:48.11 7 3 facebook facebook
64 David MILLERANT SE M 03:10:49.84 57 16 facebook facebook
65 Jean Paul SABUT M6 M SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:10:57.17 58 1 facebook facebook
66 Laurent ULMET M5 M 03:11:05.65 59 3 facebook facebook
67 Philippe LARIVIERE M5 M 03:11:08.94 60 4 facebook facebook
68 Manuel VIGNERON M0 M 03:11:46.66 61 7 facebook facebook
69 Lise LALANNE M0 F S/L TULLE AC 03:14:22.06 8 2 facebook facebook
70 Frederic CHEZE SE M 03:14:44.91 62 17 facebook facebook
71 Jose SANCHEZ M5 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:15:21.66 63 5 facebook facebook
72 Herve USP RUNNING TRAIL M2 M USP RUNNING 03:15:24.15 64 10 facebook facebook
73 François MESSAGER M5 M 03:15:33.78 65 6 facebook facebook
74 Léo CAZOR SE M 03:16:19.74 66 18 facebook facebook
75 Lorène COUTURE SE F TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 03:17:23.08 9 3 facebook facebook
76 Frédéric LEBRAUD M1 M TEAM CATALENT LIMOGES 03:17:23.08 67 9 facebook facebook
77 Alain GIBERT M3 M S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:19:28.96 68 10 facebook facebook
78 Mickael CONSTANTIN M1 M 03:20:21.67 69 10 facebook facebook
79 Denis CHAMPAGNAC M2 M 03:20:30.30 70 11 facebook facebook
80 Yannick VIVIEN M1 M HAPPY RUNNERS 03:20:36.30 71 11 facebook facebook
81 Céline AMELOT-ROY M1 F UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 03:20:38.07 10 4 facebook facebook
82 Gerard SALVANT M5 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 03:20:38.26 72 7 facebook facebook
83 Albino FELGUEIRAS M3 M 03:21:47.98 73 11 facebook facebook
84 Anthony SAMANIEGO SE M ACL NEXTER TULLE 03:21:57.22 74 19 facebook facebook
85 Slimane GUERFI SE M 03:22:30.77 75 20 facebook facebook
86 GILLES TILLY M5 M S/L TULLE AC 03:23:12.66 76 8 facebook facebook
87 Nadège ROUSSELLE M3 F ESCOUADE ARVERNE 03:23:31.35 11 1 facebook facebook
88 Frédéric SOULARUE M2 M 03:24:37.94 77 12 facebook facebook
89 Raymond BOUDOU M6 M SPIRIDON AURILLAC 03:25:32.30 78 2 facebook facebook
90 Xavier BERTUZZO SE M 03:25:35.72 79 21 facebook facebook
91 Delphine DUPUIS M1 F LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB* 03:26:47.20 12 5 facebook facebook
92 Grégory BRICHE M2 M S/L TULLE AC 03:29:46.89 80 13 facebook facebook
93 Sandra BERTHUMEYRIE M4 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:30:06.93 13 1 facebook facebook
94 Isabelle MOLLES SE F 03:30:53.73 14 4 facebook facebook
95 Nicolas MOUNAUD M0 M TEAM THARES 03:30:57.66 81 8 facebook facebook
96 Sebastien DEVERINE M1 M 03:31:01.09 82 12 facebook facebook
97 Frederic CARDINAUD M1 M S/L UNION SAINT BRUNO 03:31:01.49 83 13 facebook facebook
98 Josselin LEBAHAR M1 M 03:31:03.10 84 14 facebook facebook
99 Nathalie CIAPPA M2 F 03:31:04.55 15 2 facebook facebook
100 Pierre QUETEL M1 M 03:31:47.48 85 15 facebook facebook
101 Juliette BERTHOLY SE F 03:32:32.93 16 5 facebook facebook
102 Emmanuel BERTHUMEYIRE M3 M 03:32:49.46 86 12 facebook facebook
103 Marie ROZIER M1 F 03:33:09.35 17 6 facebook facebook
104 David DELON M1 M 03:33:17.08 87 16 facebook facebook
105 Florent JILETT SE M 03:34:48.71 88 22 facebook facebook
106 Pauline DOUCET SE F S/L ATHLE BRENS GAILLAC 03:35:18.48 18 6 facebook facebook
107 Frederic MAGNE M3 M S/L ES USSEL 03:35:18.48 89 13 facebook facebook
108 Bertrand NAVAU M2 M LES PAPATES DE FEU 03:35:54.42 90 14 facebook facebook
109 Sebastien TERSOU M2 M 03:35:56.58 91 15 facebook facebook
110 Noel RAVAT M6 M LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB* 03:36:50.52 92 3 facebook facebook
111 Hugo DA SILVA M0 M 03:37:48.13 93 9 facebook facebook
112 Bruno MOZE M3 M UZERCHE NATURE PASSION 03:39:03.42 94 14 facebook facebook
113 Paul LALANNE M0 M 03:39:13.77 95 10 facebook facebook
114 Amandine ROUX M1 F RUNNING CLUB ARPAJON 03:40:49.39 19 7 facebook facebook
115 Aurélie DELBEGUE M1 F 03:41:01.71 20 8 facebook facebook
116 Vincent JUHEL M3 M 03:45:55.96 96 15 facebook facebook
117 Marie-Laure MOREAU M3 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 03:50:41.15 21 2 facebook facebook
118 Alex DARRORT M0 M 03:51:13.95 97 11 facebook facebook
119 Marie-france RABAS M4 F BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 03:54:13.02 22 2 facebook facebook
120 Guillaume LONGY M2 M S/L TULLE AC 03:54:17.09 98 16 facebook facebook
121 Stephane CHESNIER M2 M ASC BUZANCAIS 03:54:17.40 99 17 facebook facebook
122 Regis CELLE M3 M 03:54:52.25 100 16 facebook facebook
123 Jean-Jacques BIET M5 M 03:56:16.29 101 9 facebook facebook
124 Christine RAUCOULES-RAMADE M3 F S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY 03:59:50.19 23 3 facebook facebook
125 Jean-marc RAUCOULES M4 M S/L CAPIAL ATHLE.ST JUERY 03:59:50.44 102 7 facebook facebook
126 Lydie MARRE M4 F 04:00:40.13 24 3 facebook facebook
127 Florian PREVOTEAU M0 M 04:01:10.76 103 12 facebook facebook
128 Olivier VERGNE M2 M 04:01:28.16 104 18 facebook facebook
129 Rachel PEREZ M4 F S/L PAYS DE BRIVE ATHLETIQUE CLUB 04:07:10.30 25 4 facebook facebook
130 Thierry MOLLARD M4 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 04:11:50.16 105 8 facebook facebook
131 Boris MARCHAND M2 M 04:13:51.91 106 19 facebook facebook
132 Fabrice HARDOUIN M3 M 04:13:52.09 107 17 facebook facebook
133 Celine NOUAILLES M1 F BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 04:15:51.28 26 9 facebook facebook
134 Sebastien BOURG M2 M 04:22:07.83 108 20 facebook facebook
135 Olivier DECOURTEIX M1 M 04:23:14.01 109 17 facebook facebook
136 Nicole GOLFIER M6 F 05:00:18.48 27 1 facebook facebook
137 Freferic CHASTRUSSE M1 M 05:16:30.14 110 18 facebook facebook
138 David BONNET M1 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 05:36:11.05 111 19 facebook facebook