Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous A1 A2 A3 C D E F G H I J
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Benjamin FAVRE D M CACivray 02:59:39.03 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Stéphane DURAND F M C A CIVRAY 03:01:06.72 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Maxime BURBAUD C M 03:01:07.00 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Ludovic BEAUVAIS E M 03:01:18.38 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Mathieu GIBAUD D M CMI 03:01:30.31 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Pierre MONTIGAUD D M ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 03:01:51.03 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Clément GUERIN D M 03:02:12.95 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Christian JACQUÉ J M 03:02:13.43 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Laurent TRIOLET E M 03:02:13.67 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Manuel RODRIGUES F M 03:03:21.35 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Florian LOUÉ C M AL GOND PONTOUVRE 03:03:47.10 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Jonathan NAOUM D M cavignac c n g 03:08:26.56 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Antoine BODIN D M DESTINATION MTB RACE 03:08:30.90 13 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Nicolas CHEVALIER E M COC La Couronne 03:08:32.35 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Moana CHOISNET F M BRIANCE ROSELLE AVENTURE 03:08:51.39 15 3 facebook Diplôme
16 Julien MICHONNEAU D M 03:08:51.63 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 OLIVIER BOURINET F M VPPN 03:08:52.60 17 4 facebook Diplôme
18 SYLVAIN DARTHOUX E M CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 03:08:53.08 18 4 facebook Diplôme
19 Anthony HORGUES MARTINES D M COC La Couronne 03:13:43.48 19 8 facebook Diplôme
20 OLIVIER HUTINET G M JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 03:13:45.41 20 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Aurelien GAILLARD D M TEAM ANAIS CYCLISME 03:13:45.67 21 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Ludovic FABRIE E M MINERVA OIL 03:13:46.38 22 5 facebook Diplôme
23 STEPHANE GUTHBROD F M 03:13:48.80 23 5 facebook Diplôme
24 EMMANUEL HERBRETEAU D M TEAM COOP VELOCITE 03:13:57.19 24 10 facebook Diplôme
25 MICHEL MORANDEAU I M AL RIVIERES 03:13:59.19 25 1 facebook Diplôme
26 ERIC RAMBAUD F M 03:13:59.19 26 6 facebook Diplôme
27 Yannick BOUTIN E M TEAM ANAIS CYCLISME 03:13:59.20 27 6 facebook Diplôme
28 Pierrick LUME C M 03:14:04.03 28 3 facebook Diplôme
29 Mickael PAPET F M ac echire 03:14:04.26 29 7 facebook Diplôme
30 Frédéric BILLARD F M 03:14:39.72 30 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Thibault DUCOURTIOUX C M LIMOGES TRIATHLON 03:14:41.59 31 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Mikael BERNY D M 03:15:50.00 32 11 facebook Diplôme
33 ALEXIS MAYOUX C M CC PUYMOYEN 03:15:58.25 33 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Julien PAILLOT D M AC NERSAC 03:16:01.38 34 12 facebook Diplôme
35 PATRICE BESSETTE H M 03:17:29.62 35 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Pierre RENAUDEAU E M JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 03:18:23.57 36 7 facebook Diplôme
37 Jean rene COURTIER I M Saint Agnant 03:22:04.54 37 2 facebook Diplôme
38 Franck VENDE F M Cyclisme Région Pouzauges 03:23:21.23 38 9 facebook Diplôme
39 CLAUDE PAILLOT J M AC NERSAC 03:23:21.46 39 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Laurent LEAU I M ACJAR 03:23:21.47 40 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Maxence CHEVALIER C M 03:23:23.89 41 6 facebook Diplôme
42 MICHEL BESSE J M 03:23:24.13 42 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Patrick RAINARD J M AC NERSAC 03:23:24.85 43 4 facebook Diplôme
44 Karl JOSSON D M DESTINATION MTB RACE 03:23:42.00 44 13 facebook Diplôme
45 Rocio CHAVES GONZALEZ A1 F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 03:23:42.85 1 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Emerick DEBORDE D M DESTINATION MTB RACE 03:24:33.49 45 14 facebook Diplôme
47 Luc VINCENT F M TEAM ANAIS CYCLISME 03:24:43.37 46 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Nicolas JOSSON D M DESTINATION MTB RACE 03:25:38.77 47 15 facebook Diplôme
49 Jérôme JUBEAU D M 03:25:59.00 48 16 facebook Diplôme
50 Gaudin PAUL D M 03:26:18.04 49 17 facebook Diplôme
51 Cédric GIRAUDO E M 03:26:31.06 50 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Solène MADRANGE A1 F 03:26:41.18 2 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Gerard ANTONIOL I M UC LUBERSAC 03:26:41.42 51 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Emilie ANTONIOL CHASSAGNE A2 F UC LUBERSAC 03:26:41.42 3 1 facebook Diplôme
55 Laurent RENAUD G M velo club ouest charente segonzac 03:26:42.62 52 2 facebook Diplôme
56 ROBERT TALBOT I M ENTENTE SPORTIVE DE BLANQUEFORT 03:26:45.28 53 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Benoit VIDAUD D M 03:26:48.18 54 18 facebook Diplôme
58 Jean-Louis GOURAUD J M Vélo vélo passion Périgord Nontronnais 03:27:29.37 55 5 facebook Diplôme
59 PIERRE DISSIRIER I M 03:27:34.20 56 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Manon DUPURGUES A1 F AVC LIBOURNE 03:27:35.16 4 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Aurelien PLANCHET D M CLUB CYCLO AIGRINOIS 03:27:37.82 57 19 facebook Diplôme
62 Arezki HOUACINE I M Velo club saint palaisien 03:28:07.21 58 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Michel BRETHENOUX H M 03:28:41.39 59 2 facebook Diplôme
64 Nicolas GEFFARD E M Vélo Club Niortais 03:29:06.93 60 9 facebook Diplôme
65 Frederic BOIRON E M cc aigre 03:30:25.40 61 10 facebook Diplôme
66 MICHEL TOURRET J M AAJ BLOIS CYCLISME 03:31:37.16 62 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Damien PLANCHET D M Cyclo club Aigre 03:32:01.03 63 20 facebook Diplôme
68 JACQUES MABILLE I M UNION CYCLISTE BRÉDOISE 03:32:01.52 64 8 facebook Diplôme
69 Didier MAUFRAS H M CC AIGRINOIS 03:32:01.52 65 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Armand DEBUS J M 03:32:02.00 66 7 facebook Diplôme
71 Julien BERTON D M 03:32:47.32 67 21 facebook Diplôme
72 Thierry JANVIER I M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 03:33:08.00 68 9 facebook Diplôme
73 MICHEL GUENE J M ASSJ CYCLO 03:33:59.83 69 8 facebook Diplôme
74 BERNARD COLOMBIER J M UC CHATEAUNEUF 03:34:00.07 70 9 facebook Diplôme
75 Hervé HUCTEAU G M AC4B 03:34:00.32 71 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Denis NOURISSON J M 03:34:01.28 72 10 facebook Diplôme
77 David PICHON E M 03:34:05.93 73 11 facebook Diplôme
78 Philippe TRAINAUD J M CC AIGRINOIS 03:34:13.32 74 11 facebook Diplôme
79 Thierry PAGNOUX H M CSAR 03:34:14.04 75 4 facebook Diplôme
80 Michel FRAINAUD I M Guidon Manslois 03:34:19.59 76 10 facebook Diplôme
81 STEPHANE GAUTIER G M AC ST Michel 03:34:57.41 77 4 facebook Diplôme
82 Sébastien MAYOUX E M 03:34:58.37 78 12 facebook Diplôme
83 Jean-baptiste JACAUD D M velo club ouest charente segonzac 03:34:58.61 79 22 facebook Diplôme
84 Alexandre MALAGNOUX F M VPPN 03:35:21.73 80 11 facebook Diplôme
85 Bruno CHAT D M AC NERSAC 03:38:32.50 81 23 facebook Diplôme
86 THIERRY DEXET G M 03:38:50.81 82 5 facebook Diplôme
87 JULIEN BOUCHER E M ROUE LIBRE CHARENTAISE 03:38:51.53 83 13 facebook Diplôme
88 Franck BUSCH H M Guidon Manslois 03:39:25.26 84 5 facebook Diplôme
89 Cédric DESEMERY F M Guidon Manslois 03:39:49.15 85 12 facebook Diplôme
90 CHRISTOPHE VINET G M TEAM ANAIS CYCLISME 03:40:08.85 86 6 facebook Diplôme
91 Hervé ASTIER H M 03:40:09.81 87 6 facebook Diplôme
92 Pierre DESNOEL E M Cyclo Club Puymoyen 03:40:26.42 88 14 facebook Diplôme
93 JEAN-MARIE FLAUD J M CLUB CYCLO AIGRINOIS 03:41:24.43 89 12 facebook Diplôme
94 Marc DAVERIO I M AL RIVIERES 03:41:30.54 90 11 facebook Diplôme
95 Gregory REYNAUD C M 03:42:28.04 91 7 facebook Diplôme
96 Karen JANVIER A2 F 03:43:52.00 5 2 facebook Diplôme
97 Willy PERROCHEAU D M ACJAR 03:45:56.54 92 24 facebook Diplôme
98 Bruno BOURBON G M AL RIVIERES 03:47:37.27 93 7 facebook Diplôme
99 Dominique DELMOTTE I M SAINTES TRIATHLON 03:47:45.00 94 12 facebook Diplôme
100 Emmanuelle BOISSEAU A2 F TEAM ANAIS CYCLISME 03:48:48.17 6 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Eric LECHAT H M BRIE LC 03:48:48.89 95 7 facebook Diplôme
102 Romuald SOURNAIS G M Vélo vélo passion Périgord Nontronnais 03:48:48.89 96 8 facebook Diplôme
103 Carlos MOREIRA H M TAUFFLARD TEAM 03:48:49.13 97 8 facebook Diplôme
104 JACQUES RAYNAUD J M AL RIVIERES 03:51:00.00 98 13 facebook Diplôme
105 Camille MOURIN J M EVCC BERGERAC 03:52:05.21 99 14 facebook Diplôme
106 Jean-Michel MALLET I M C.C st Agnant 03:52:53.02 100 13 facebook Diplôme
107 Sébastien DELATTRE D M Tulle Cyclisme Compétition 03:54:33.06 101 25 facebook Diplôme
108 STEPHANE PHILIPPON G M 03:55:12.31 102 9 facebook Diplôme
109 Jean Michel VIGIER J M Velo club du canton de Marennes 03:55:12.31 103 15 facebook Diplôme
110 René MERZEAU I M capavtt 03:55:12.79 104 14 facebook Diplôme
111 Simon PORLIER I M club cyclo Cozillon 03:55:13.03 105 15 facebook Diplôme
112 Michel QUÉNAULT J M VÉLOPHILE NAINTRÉENNE 03:55:47.71 106 16 facebook Diplôme
113 Cédric VERGER C M UC CONDAT 03:56:42.87 107 8 facebook Diplôme
114 Didier DELMARES I M 03:59:43.00 108 16 facebook Diplôme
115 Lidwine LOISEL A2 F O2LP 04:01:09.42 7 4 facebook Diplôme
116 YVES VITALIS J M 04:01:09.90 109 17 facebook Diplôme
117 Franck CHAUBET G M AC ST Michel 04:01:16.41 110 10 facebook Diplôme
118 DAVID GRANDVAUD F M SAINT YRIEIX 04:01:18.58 111 13 facebook Diplôme
119 Natacha LACORRE A2 F 04:01:45.07 8 5 facebook Diplôme
120 Georges PICARD J M Cl martell 04:02:13.35 112 18 facebook Diplôme
121 Marie-Ange MONLOUBOU A3 F UC LUBERSAC 04:02:16.37 9 1 facebook Diplôme
122 PHILIPPE DUBOIS H M UC LUBERSAC 04:02:16.61 113 9 facebook Diplôme
123 Jean louis DEVAUD J M C C Nieul 04:02:17.81 114 19 facebook Diplôme
124 Lionel PERROCHEAU J M E.S.BARDENAC LE FOUILLOUX 04:02:21.68 115 20 facebook Diplôme
125 CHRISTIAN GRANET J M 04:02:35.42 116 21 facebook Diplôme
126 Laurent DEZAUTEZ I M La Roue Libre Spardocienne 04:02:43.12 117 17 facebook Diplôme
127 Jean-baptiste PRECIGOUT D M 04:02:47.00 118 26 facebook Diplôme
128 Norbert COLOMBEL E M AC4B 04:02:47.22 119 15 facebook Diplôme
129 François BARDARY D M 04:03:01.42 120 27 facebook Diplôme
130 Bruno LAMPRE G M UC CONDAT 04:03:26.71 121 11 facebook Diplôme
131 Laurent GOACOLOU I M 04:05:11.26 122 18 facebook Diplôme
132 Gerard BONNEAU J M 04:05:23.76 123 22 facebook Diplôme
133 CLAUDE GAUTIER J M 04:05:48.85 124 23 facebook Diplôme
134 Michel BERBUDEAU I M Velo club du canton de Marennes 04:06:17.98 125 19 facebook Diplôme
135 Marie Claude BERBUDEAU A3 F Velo club du canton de Marennes 04:06:23.52 10 2 facebook Diplôme
136 Jean NICOLAS J M 04:06:23.77 126 24 facebook Diplôme
137 JACQUES BOSSIS J M GIRONDINS CYCLISME 04:06:36.05 127 25 facebook Diplôme
138 Philippe ROGER I M 04:06:44.73 128 20 facebook Diplôme
139 Jimmy PRUITT I M ACAS ANDILLY 04:07:06.44 129 21 facebook Diplôme
140 Jean-François VIGNES F M UC CONDAT 04:07:51.25 130 14 facebook Diplôme
141 JOEL BIGUET J M 04:08:00.41 131 26 facebook Diplôme
142 DANIEL SOUIL H M 04:08:00.41 132 10 facebook Diplôme
143 Mikael ROY E M 04:08:55.61 133 16 facebook Diplôme
144 Régis MATHIEU G M 04:13:01.26 134 12 facebook Diplôme
145 QUENTIN HUSSON D M AL GOND PONTOUVRE 04:16:01.37 135 28 facebook Diplôme
146 Alice FOUGERE A1 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 04:19:36.18 11 4 facebook Diplôme
147 BRIGITTE HERLIN A3 F VC SAINT YRIEIX 04:22:04.03 12 3 facebook Diplôme
148 PATRICK DUFANT I M VC SAINT YRIEIX 04:22:04.75 136 22 facebook Diplôme
149 Matthieu DUPONT F M 04:25:17.29 137 15 facebook Diplôme
150 Stéphane OUVRIER-BONNAZ G M 04:25:19.69 138 13 facebook Diplôme
151 Frederic SUREAU G M EC TAIZE AIZIE 04:25:46.66 139 14 facebook Diplôme
152 Emmanuel CZAPLA G M 04:27:32.00 140 15 facebook Diplôme
153 Alain GIMELLE J M Chateau l'Evèque cyclisme 04:30:56.16 141 27 facebook Diplôme
154 Patrick PAPIN J M velo club saint yriex 04:31:12.65 142 28 facebook Diplôme
155 FRANCIS LERBET I M CAM Bordeaux 04:31:32.06 143 23 facebook Diplôme
156 FRANCIS GINESTE J M 04:32:18.66 144 29 facebook Diplôme
157 Benjamin GOY D M 04:32:58.07 145 29 facebook Diplôme
158 Didier TRONCHE H M 04:35:49.06 146 11 facebook Diplôme
159 Jérôme MOUNIER F M BRIE LC 04:40:34.90 147 16 facebook Diplôme
160 DANIEL DESMOULIERES J M AS SAINT JUNIEN CYCLO 04:41:00.08 148 30 facebook Diplôme
161 Etienne BOONSTRA F M AS Legrand Limoges 04:42:47.90 149 17 facebook Diplôme
162 Jean-luc JAILLET I M AS LEGRAND 04:42:47.90 150 24 facebook Diplôme
163 François ALLARD I M JSA TRIATHLON 04:43:20.50 151 25 facebook Diplôme
164 CEDRIC POIRIER F M 04:44:27.26 152 18 facebook Diplôme
165 Laurent DESRE F M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 04:47:31.44 153 19 facebook Diplôme
166 Frederic ORGE G M 04:53:38.54 154 16 facebook Diplôme
167 Yvette ALLARD A3 F JSA TRIATHLON 04:53:40.46 13 4 facebook Diplôme
168 Christophe MAUVILLAIN G M EC Taizé-Aizie 04:54:20.18 155 17 facebook Diplôme
169 MICHEL BOLLE I M 04:56:21.09 156 26 facebook Diplôme
170 David BUTCHER H M 04:59:08.87 157 12 facebook Diplôme
171 Paulo RODRIGUES G M 05:00:20.49 158 18 facebook Diplôme
172 MICHEL BUREAU J M 05:36:40.73 159 31 facebook Diplôme