Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous - A1 A2 A3 C D E F G H
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 JÉRÉMY BARRET - M Team France Défense 03:00:22.55 1 1 facebook
2 Nicolas LABUSSIERE E M ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 03:00:43.05 2 1 facebook
3 Yoann RIGNAULT E M Vélo club du Bornant 03:00:43.29 3 2 facebook
4 Alexis TOURTELOT E M CC PERIGUEUX 03:01:32.99 4 3 facebook
5 DUPRAT FREDERIC E M TEAM COOP VELOCITE 03:01:36.37 5 4 facebook
6 Médéric CLAIN E M 03:01:54.48 6 5 facebook
7 Hugo SOULAS C M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 03:02:04.38 7 1 facebook
8 PIERRE CODOLO C M 03:03:25.47 8 2 facebook
9 Laurent TRIOLET E M 03:03:25.95 9 6 facebook
10 Thierry FRUGIER E M 03:03:26.68 10 7 facebook
11 Manuel RODRIGUES E M ROC CYCLO 03:03:30.55 11 8 facebook
12 Nicolas GUICHARD E M 03:03:35.85 12 9 facebook
13 Clément LIVERTOUT C M BRIE LC 03:08:05.31 13 3 facebook
14 Cédric AUSSOURD E M VC LA SOUTERRAINE 03:08:06.03 14 10 facebook
15 Ludovic BEAUVAIS E M VC LA SOUTERRAINE 03:08:07.24 15 11 facebook
16 Thomas GIRAUDEAU D M 03:08:09.41 16 1 facebook
17 Christian JACQUÉ G M ACJAR 03:08:09.90 17 1 facebook
18 Lucas BOURGOGNE C M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 03:11:10.76 18 4 facebook
19 Yannick BOUTIN E M TEAM ANAIS CYCLISME 03:13:27.76 19 12 facebook
20 David DUPURGUES E M AVC LIBOURNE 03:13:28.00 20 13 facebook
21 Vincent BALLOUX E M Cyclo Club Puymoyen 03:14:04.67 21 14 facebook
22 PAUL PELOUX D M AL GOND PONTOUVRE 03:14:11.66 22 2 facebook
23 Manon LEQUET A1 F CC MARMANDAIS 03:14:14.56 1 1 facebook
24 Jeremie GERARD D M 03:14:23.97 23 3 facebook
25 OLIVIER BOURINET E M VPPN 03:14:54.84 24 15 facebook
26 Anton DEBOIS C M CC VERVANT 03:15:01.92 25 5 facebook
27 Victor BONHOMME C M AC4B 03:16:46.58 26 6 facebook
28 Bruno COURRIAN F M VC RAUZAN 03:16:49.00 27 1 facebook
29 ERIC RAMBAUD F M CO Couronnais 03:16:52.38 28 2 facebook
30 Pascal TOUYERAS F M 03:17:07.81 29 3 facebook
31 Arnaud BONNET E M 03:19:11.03 30 16 facebook
32 DAMIEN LAPOUGE D M CC PERIGUEUX 03:19:11.99 31 4 facebook
33 Julien MICHONNEAU E M CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 03:19:13.93 32 17 facebook
34 SERGE WOLRIER F M EC TRELISSAC 03:19:30.10 33 4 facebook
35 Jean Claude KAUFFMANT F M Saint Agnant 03:19:30.80 34 5 facebook
36 SEBASTIEN CARQUAIX F M 03:19:31.29 35 6 facebook
37 Quentin CROISE D M 03:19:31.77 36 5 facebook
38 Maxime FONTAINE E M 03:19:32.25 37 18 facebook
39 Philippe PARVERY F M BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:19:32.25 38 7 facebook
40 MICHEL MORANDEAU G M AL RIVIERES 03:19:34.44 39 2 facebook
41 JEAN-FRANCOIS GOERGEN G M etoile cycliste sud luberon 03:19:35.16 40 3 facebook
42 Jean michel LEROUX G M CSC Vouillé 03:19:35.41 41 4 facebook
43 FRANCIS DESHOULIERES G M AS SAINT JUNIEN 03:19:35.64 42 5 facebook
44 Jean-marc BRISSAUD E M CSAR 03:19:46.02 43 19 facebook
45 Rocio CHAVES GONZALEZ A2 F LES GIRONDINS DE BORDEAUX TRIATHLON 03:19:46.98 2 1 facebook
46 Benoit LEUDIERE E M 03:19:46.98 44 20 facebook
47 Olivier BROUSSARD D M 03:19:46.99 45 6 facebook
48 Simon WRZOSEK C M ETOILE CYCLISTE FOYENNE 03:19:52.29 46 7 facebook
49 Antoine JOLLIVET D M LA PEDALE JONZACAISE 03:19:58.08 47 7 facebook
50 Jean-Louis GOURAUD H M 03:20:20.25 48 1 facebook
51 Thomas DUCHOSSOIS D M Cyclo Club Feytiat 03:20:26.04 49 8 facebook
52 Philippe NADON G M AC4B 03:20:38.81 50 6 facebook
53 Aurelien GAILLARD D M TAC 03:20:40.50 51 9 facebook
54 Antoine BOUCHER C M 03:21:52.13 52 8 facebook
55 LUIGI ZOCCARATO C M Guidon Manslois 03:24:49.34 53 9 facebook
56 Pierre BARROUD G M CSA RUELLE 03:26:27.03 54 7 facebook
57 Baptiste BOUDAUD C M 03:26:29.45 55 10 facebook
58 Damien PAULE E M VC SAINTAIS 03:26:31.38 56 21 facebook
59 Michel SOULARD F M 03:26:31.86 57 8 facebook
60 Norbert COLOMBEL E M AC4B 03:26:32.35 58 22 facebook
61 Kevin GENTY D M UC CONDAT 03:26:48.74 59 10 facebook
62 CEDRIC AUPETIT E M AS SAINT JUNIEN 03:26:49.23 60 23 facebook
63 Théo LANGLOIS C M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 03:26:49.71 61 11 facebook
64 Patrick GUICHARD G M CCSDP 03:26:52.13 62 8 facebook
65 HERVE ALIFAT F M ccl feytiat 03:28:03.29 63 9 facebook
66 Edouard FOUGÈRE C M AC Saint Michel 03:29:48.43 64 12 facebook
67 Francisco manuel SANCHEZ SEGURA F M 03:31:21.48 65 10 facebook
68 ROBERT TALBOT G M 03:31:27.03 66 9 facebook
69 PIERRE DISSIRIER G M 03:31:27.75 67 10 facebook
70 Rodolphe MINEAU E M 03:31:28.00 68 24 facebook
71 Thierry PAGNOUX G M CSAR 03:31:29.93 69 11 facebook
72 Dominique NOURY G M S V FONTENAY 03:31:31.14 70 12 facebook
73 Olivier CHALARD F M 03:31:31.87 71 11 facebook
74 BRUNO BARRUCHE F M AC CHALUS 03:31:34.28 72 12 facebook
75 Florent KUNZELMANN F M AVC LIBOURNE 03:31:36.21 73 13 facebook
76 Maxime LAGARDE G M 03:31:36.45 74 13 facebook
77 Frederic BRUDY F M AVC LIBOURNE 03:31:36.69 75 14 facebook
78 Hervé ASTIER F M 03:31:37.66 76 15 facebook
79 Sebastien COUVRY D M union cycliste castelnovienne 03:31:37.66 77 11 facebook
80 Eric CHARRE G M uc aigurande 03:31:38.14 78 14 facebook
81 Manon DUPURGUES A1 F AVC LIBOURNE 03:31:41.29 3 2 facebook
82 Dorian BORDIER D M ALC Saint Astier 03:31:48.04 79 12 facebook
83 Baptiste ROLIN C M Cyclo Club Puymoyen 03:31:49.25 80 13 facebook
84 Patrick ARNOUIL G M 03:32:12.40 81 15 facebook
85 Julien LAUDY D M 03:32:24.69 82 13 facebook
86 FRANCK PARBAUD F M 03:32:29.52 83 16 facebook
87 Teddy REVEREAU D M 03:32:55.55 84 14 facebook
88 Eric FERRAH F M Cycle poitevin 03:33:24.00 85 17 facebook
89 Jérôme BERTRAND E M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 03:33:42.33 86 25 facebook
90 Christian GÉREAUD F M VÉLO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:37:40.07 87 18 facebook
91 JMichel VIGIER H M VELO CANTON DE MARENNES 03:37:53.35 88 2 facebook
92 Michel FRAINAUD G M Guidon Manslois 03:37:55.28 89 16 facebook
93 NICOLAS DANIEL E M 03:40:27.20 90 26 facebook
94 Loïc PERROUIN E M 03:40:37.09 91 27 facebook
95 Hervé HUCTEAU F M AC4B 03:40:52.52 92 19 facebook
96 Sebastien TOCHE C M 03:41:03.15 93 14 facebook
97 JEROME BROUARD E M 03:41:34.99 94 28 facebook
98 Sébastien MAYOUX E M CSC Vouillé 03:41:35.23 95 29 facebook
99 Carlos MOREIRA G M TAUFFLARD TEAM 03:41:48.50 96 17 facebook
100 SYLVAIN DEBOIS F M CC VERVANT 03:42:17.44 97 20 facebook
101 Franck BUSCH F M Guidon Manslois 03:42:19.61 98 21 facebook
102 Sebastien LETANG E M VÉLO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 03:42:32.87 99 30 facebook
103 Cédric TRAVERS D M Team France Défense 03:43:09.28 100 15 facebook
104 Nicolas GEFFARD E M Vélo Club Niortais 03:43:23.75 101 31 facebook
105 Fabien RIPOCHE D M AMICALE CYCLISTE DE VERNEUIL-SUR-VIENNE 03:44:52.21 102 16 facebook
106 Bruno LAMPRE F M UC CONDAT 03:45:21.88 103 22 facebook
107 Nicolas LONGEVILLE D M AL RIVIERES 03:46:44.15 104 17 facebook
108 JEAN LUC PREVOST G M AS SAINT JUNIEN 03:46:45.11 105 18 facebook
109 René MERZEAU G M 03:46:46.08 106 19 facebook
110 PASCAL FARGES G M AS SAINT JUNIEN 03:46:48.01 107 20 facebook
111 Pierre DESNOEL E M CC PUYMOYEN 03:47:40.56 108 32 facebook
112 Hervé VOISIN F M Cyclo club Aigre 03:48:02.74 109 23 facebook
113 PATRICK DUMAS F M ECTA 03:48:02.98 110 24 facebook
114 Patrick BIZZOTTO G M 03:50:49.66 111 21 facebook
115 Benjamin GOY D M 03:50:52.32 112 18 facebook
116 Cédric CAVANHIE E M AMICALE CYCLISTE ANDILLY ET SERIGNY 03:51:46.09 113 33 facebook
117 Michael RICHARD E M TEAM COOP VELOCITE 03:52:25.64 114 34 facebook
118 Alexandre GEORGES E M 03:53:04.34 115 35 facebook
119 Alain BENOIST E M 03:53:56.64 116 36 facebook
120 Nicolas COUTURIER E M 03:53:56.64 117 37 facebook
121 Laurent SCHEID F M JSA TRIATHLON 03:54:18.58 118 25 facebook
122 DAVID GRIGNON E M PEDALIER USSONNAIS 03:55:19.86 119 38 facebook
123 Frédéric PRESSAC F M 03:57:22.86 120 26 facebook
124 Patrice VERGER F M 03:57:23.34 121 27 facebook
125 Romuald SOURNAIS F M VÉLO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:57:24.06 122 28 facebook
126 Philippe CHARLES G M VÉLO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:57:25.51 123 22 facebook
127 Remy GOURNAY G M 03:57:28.90 124 23 facebook
128 Sylvain DEMULDER F M VPPN 03:58:04.00 125 29 facebook
129 PETER KLINCK G M ALCOOLOVELO 03:58:15.92 126 24 facebook
130 Jean marie SAINT LAURENT H M VÉLO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 03:58:23.40 127 3 facebook
131 Kevin SAUNDERS G M Guidon Manslois 03:59:08.02 128 25 facebook
132 CHRISTIAN GRANET H M CC EXIDEUIL SUR VIENNE 03:59:23.22 129 4 facebook
133 Natacha LACORRE A2 F 03:59:23.22 4 2 facebook
134 Claude DESAGE G M VPPN 03:59:23.94 130 26 facebook
135 STEPHANE GAUTIER F M AC ST Michel 03:59:24.18 131 30 facebook
136 JEAN FRANCOIS JUTY G M VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:00:18.93 132 27 facebook
137 DANIEL SOUIL F M PEDALIER USSONNAIS 04:01:45.29 133 31 facebook
138 Fabio BULLA F M 04:02:25.56 134 32 facebook
139 Pierre Alexandre DESHAYES C M AL GOND PONTOUVRE 04:02:58.14 135 15 facebook
140 Franck MARGOUX F M AVC LIBOURNE 04:04:00.81 136 33 facebook
141 Philippe ROGER G M Ctc tonnay Charente 04:04:45.16 137 28 facebook
142 Cédric DESEMERY E M Guidon Manslois 04:06:38.25 138 39 facebook
143 Wilfried BRION E M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 04:08:59.19 139 40 facebook
144 Philippe LOUSTAUD F M 04:09:09.31 140 34 facebook
145 Sandrine LEGER A2 F VC LA SOUTERRAINE 04:09:15.11 5 3 facebook
146 Bastien BOUTONNET-CANER E M Team France Défense 04:09:23.55 141 41 facebook
147 Sébastien RENÉ E M 04:09:24.04 142 42 facebook
148 CLAUDE GAUTIER H M 04:09:41.42 143 5 facebook
149 Sébastien BOUCHET F M 04:09:52.53 144 35 facebook
150 Sebastien ROULON F M TEAM ANAIS CYCLISME 04:11:11.41 145 36 facebook
151 Julien VIALADE D M 04:12:26.43 146 19 facebook
152 Alice FOUGERE A2 F SAINTES TRIATHLON 04:12:46.69 6 4 facebook
153 PHILIPPE DUBOIS G M UC LUBERSAC 04:12:51.03 147 29 facebook
154 Marie Ange MONLOUBOU A3 F UC LUBERSAC 04:12:52.24 7 1 facebook
155 Daniel BUTON F M 04:13:05.26 148 37 facebook
156 Régis MATHIEU F M EC AMBAZAC 04:13:15.88 149 38 facebook
157 Marie-Claude BERBUDEAU A3 F club canton St Agnant 04:13:21.44 8 2 facebook
158 Maxime PEAUDEAU E M 04:13:35.91 150 43 facebook
159 MICHEL BESSE G M 04:14:06.04 151 30 facebook
160 Sylvie BESSE A3 F VÉLO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 04:14:06.04 9 3 facebook
161 Buno FREDON F M 04:14:06.52 152 39 facebook
162 Christian Jean Pierre CAMPANER G M 04:14:21.96 153 31 facebook
163 Cedric MEHIMMEDETSI F M AL GOND PONTOUVRE 04:20:51.81 154 40 facebook
164 FRANCIS GINESTE H M 04:20:53.49 155 6 facebook
165 Denis JAMOT F M ANCD 04:22:15.03 156 41 facebook
166 Michel BARRAUD G M CSAR 04:26:01.88 157 32 facebook
167 Jean NICOLAS H M 04:26:01.89 158 7 facebook
168 Xavier LENROUILLY G M SAINTES TRIATHLON 04:29:00.49 159 33 facebook
169 JEAN LUC JAILLET G M AS LEGRAND 04:29:46.08 160 34 facebook
170 Pascal VANHOUTTE G M 04:31:02.31 161 35 facebook
171 FLORENT ROUSSEAU F M UC LUBERSAC 04:31:49.36 162 42 facebook
172 Jacky ROGER G M Ctc tonnay Charente 04:31:50.32 163 36 facebook
173 Barbara SECHET A2 F 04:32:11.54 10 5 facebook
174 Pascal MAZIÈRE F M 04:32:12.27 164 43 facebook
175 Georges PICARD G M CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 04:32:52.78 165 37 facebook
176 Herve GRAVELLE G M velo club ouest charente segonzac 04:34:34.54 166 38 facebook
177 Mikaël GIL JIMENEZ E M 04:35:19.89 167 44 facebook
178 Frédéric SALINAS E M 04:35:20.13 168 45 facebook
179 Lionel VIGIER F M Club Cyclo Terre de Haute Charente 04:35:20.37 169 44 facebook
180 Yvette ALLARD A3 F JSA TRIATHLON 04:39:03.65 11 4 facebook
181 Laurence MURAT A1 F CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 04:41:49.53 12 3 facebook
182 Maïté LETANG A2 F VÉLO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 05:02:20.38 13 6 facebook
183 Eric SUIRE G M Hors Cadre VTT 05:03:43.97 170 39 facebook