Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous 70 1834 3544 4554 5559 6064 6569
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jean-luc DELPECH 4554 M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 04:00:16 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Loic HERBRETEAU 4554 M team COOP 04:00:17 2 2 facebook - Diplôme
3 Damien LAPOUGES 3544 M CC PERIGUEUX DORDOGNE 04:01:30 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
4 Maxime TEULIERE 1834 M team coop cycling 04:01:31 4 1 facebook - Diplôme
5 Clement FRAISSEIX 1834 M BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:01:33 5 2 facebook - Diplôme
6 Damien LAGUIDE 1834 M CRC LIMOGES 87 04:01:34 6 3 facebook - Diplôme
7 Clement CAILLON 1834 M ROC CYCLO 04:01:34 7 4 facebook - Diplôme
8 Anthony BORDAS 1834 M VELO CLUB DE SAINT PRIEST SOUS AIXE 04:01:34 8 5 facebook - Diplôme
9 Benjamin PENAUD 3544 M UC CONDAT 04:01:34 9 2 facebook - Diplôme
10 Nicolas BASTIEN 3544 M CRC LIMOGES 87 04:01:34 10 3 facebook - Diplôme
11 Guillaume LACOUR 1834 M FRENCH CAMARADERIE 04:01:40 11 6 facebook - Diplôme
12 Antoine MORLONG 1834 M Le Grand Bourg 04:02:00 12 7 facebook - Diplôme
13 Maxime BURBAUD 1834 M ROC CYCLO 04:02:57 13 8 facebook - Diplôme
14 Antoine CARON 1834 M CRC LIMOGES 87 04:10:03 14 9 facebook - Diplôme
15 Dorian BENEY 1834 M Sprinter Club du Perigord 04:12:26 15 10 facebook - Diplôme
16 Maxime MONJOFFRE 3544 M ROC CYCLO 04:12:32 16 4 facebook - Diplôme
17 Camille DANIES 3544 M CAM DE BORDEAUX 04:12:35 17 5 facebook - Diplôme
18 Julien COUCAUD 3544 M Sportbike 04:16:29 18 6 facebook - Diplôme
19 Laurent SALERE 4554 M UCB 04:16:29 19 3 facebook - Diplôme
20 Thierry FRUGIER 4554 M ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 04:16:30 20 4 facebook - Diplôme
21 Sylvain MOUREU 1834 M VÉLO CLUB RAUZAN 04:16:31 21 11 facebook - Diplôme
22 Laurent MARGINIER 4554 M CRC LIMOGES 87 04:16:31 22 5 facebook - Diplôme
23 Damien DUVERNEY 4554 M 04:16:32 23 6 facebook - Diplôme
24 Arnaud LE HELLEY 4554 M UC ARCACHONNAISE 04:16:32 24 7 facebook - Diplôme
25 Fabrice CANDY 4554 M Entente cycliste Médoc atlantique 04:16:34 25 8 facebook - Diplôme
26 Samuel ROGER 1834 M USSA Pavilly Barentin 04:16:42 26 12 facebook - Diplôme
27 Valentin PENAUD 1834 M 04:22:05 27 13 facebook - Diplôme
28 Philippe BERGE 5559 M Entente cycliste Médoc atlantique 04:22:05 28 1 facebook - Diplôme
29 Jeremie GERARD 3544 M Amicale cycliste de Verneuil 04:22:09 29 7 facebook - Diplôme
30 Olivier FAURE 4554 M TEAMU-LH 04:26:24 30 9 facebook - Diplôme
31 Stéphane ROQUE 3544 M Mont plaisir 04:27:50 31 8 facebook - Diplôme
32 Vincent GOUMY 3544 M 04:28:55 32 9 facebook - Diplôme
33 SEBASTIEN CARQUAIX 4554 M CC FEYTIAT 04:28:56 33 10 facebook - Diplôme
34 Bertrand MADOC 3544 M 04:28:57 34 10 facebook - Diplôme
35 Julien HERVÉ 4554 M 04:28:59 35 11 facebook - Diplôme
36 Sébastien BOURCHEIX 3544 M UC CONDAT 04:29:13 36 11 facebook - Diplôme
37 Arnaud BONNET 3544 M Amicale cycliste de Verneuil 04:29:51 37 12 facebook - Diplôme
38 Damien CHAMINAUD 3544 M AVC LIBOURNE 04:29:51 38 13 facebook - Diplôme
39 Damien LEBREC 4554 M UCB 04:29:52 39 12 facebook - Diplôme
40 Cyrille ROUBERTIES 4554 M 04:29:52 40 13 facebook - Diplôme
41 Stéphane TOULET 3544 M Balma Vélo Sprint 04:29:52 41 14 facebook - Diplôme
42 Antonio LIMA GOMES 6569 M 04:29:54 42 1 facebook - Diplôme
43 Ludovic FABRIE 3544 M 04:29:59 43 15 facebook - Diplôme
44 PIERRE REILHAC 1834 M BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 04:30:38 44 14 facebook - Diplôme
45 Gregory CHEVAL 4554 M 04:34:02 45 14 facebook - Diplôme
46 Clement BORIES 1834 M 04:35:37 46 15 facebook - Diplôme
47 BRUNO LAPEYRE 6064 M VÉLO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 04:35:51 47 1 facebook - Diplôme
48 OLIVIER DECONIHOUT 5559 M Barentin cyclo sport 04:35:51 48 2 facebook - Diplôme
49 JOHAN DUVAL 4554 M Guipry-Messac 04:35:52 49 15 facebook - Diplôme
50 Gaelle CARREAU 3544 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 04:35:52 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
51 Alexis THERIN 1834 M Team La Godasse 04:35:52 50 16 facebook - Diplôme
52 Nicolas FOURNIER 4554 M 04:37:47 51 16 facebook - Diplôme
53 Florian MERCOU 3544 M 04:38:42 52 16 facebook - Diplôme
54 Benoit RAPICAULT 4554 M 04:39:20 53 17 facebook - Diplôme
55 Baptiste BERNARD 1834 M JSA CYCLISME 04:40:02 54 17 facebook - Diplôme
56 Benoit BONOTTO 1834 M UNION SPORTIVE GONTAUD 04:41:01 55 18 facebook - Diplôme
57 David GARCON 3544 M VCGM 04:41:21 56 17 facebook - Diplôme
58 BRUNO COURNARIE 5559 M ecma le haillan 04:41:22 57 3 facebook - Diplôme
59 Olivier LARUE 4554 M Sportbike 04:41:23 58 18 facebook - Diplôme
60 Cyril VRIGNON 4554 M CACBO CARBON BLANC 04:41:23 59 19 facebook - Diplôme
61 Julien LEMARCHAND 4554 M BUC 04:41:25 60 20 facebook - Diplôme
62 Tom MAUVY 1834 M SAGC Vélo 04:44:10 61 19 facebook - Diplôme
63 ERIC MONJOFFRE 6569 M ROCC 04:45:31 62 2 facebook - Diplôme
64 Francisco manuel SANCHEZ SEGURA 5559 M 04:45:31 63 4 facebook - Diplôme
65 Stéphane DALINVAL 6064 M 04:45:32 64 2 facebook - Diplôme
66 ERIC GEAY 6064 M JS SALLES LAVALETTE 04:46:05 65 3 facebook - Diplôme
67 Maxime TARAN 4554 M 04:49:30 66 21 facebook - Diplôme
68 Aurélien PERNET DIT ROSSET 1834 M MONTAGRIER 04:49:44 67 20 facebook - Diplôme
69 Christian MASSE 3544 M 04:53:25 68 18 facebook - Diplôme
70 JULIEN TABBACCHIERA 3544 M 04:53:34 69 19 facebook - Diplôme
71 Jean-Pierre BUISSON 5559 M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN 04:54:27 70 5 facebook - Diplôme
72 Cédric MARQUES 1834 M UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 04:54:27 71 21 facebook - Diplôme
73 Frédéric CAILLON 4554 M ROC CYCLO 04:54:29 72 22 facebook - Diplôme
74 Nicolas BECHAREL 3544 M UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 04:54:29 73 20 facebook - Diplôme
75 PATRICE BOULEUX 6064 M USSAPB (motard) 04:54:30 74 4 facebook - Diplôme
76 Jerome CORMIER 4554 M 04:54:31 75 23 facebook - Diplôme
77 Adrien BERIL 1834 M Cacf cycling 04:54:32 76 22 facebook - Diplôme
78 Jason FEBVRE 3544 M 04:55:10 77 21 facebook - Diplôme
79 Julien VIEILLEFOND 3544 F VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 05:00:25 2 2 facebook - Diplôme
80 Gaëtan GUINEL 4554 M VCGM 05:01:42 78 24 facebook - Diplôme
81 Hervé HUCTEAU 5559 M VC cognac 05:04:03 79 6 facebook - Diplôme
82 Arnaud SIMON 4554 M ACJAR 05:04:04 80 25 facebook - Diplôme
83 BENOIT LEGRAND 4554 M Bizikleta Taldea Pays Basque 05:04:14 81 26 facebook - Diplôme
84 Stephane GOHÉ 4554 M 05:04:14 82 27 facebook - Diplôme
85 Patrick JAN 6064 M VCGM 05:05:17 83 5 facebook - Diplôme
86 David SEGUES 4554 M Saint sulpice et cameyrac 05:06:00 84 28 facebook - Diplôme
87 AYMERIC BOUNY 4554 M ASSJ CYCLO 05:06:01 85 29 facebook - Diplôme
88 Jean-Pierre MEURANT 6569 M UCP24 05:06:27 86 3 facebook - Diplôme
89 Olivier RANOUIL 4554 M La Roue Libre Spardocienne 05:06:31 87 30 facebook - Diplôme
90 Fabrice MAUVY 4554 M SAGC Vélo 05:07:18 88 31 facebook - Diplôme
91 DANIEL FAUGERAS 6064 M Cyclo Club Bosmie l'aiguille 05:08:22 89 6 facebook - Diplôme
92 Léa BOUHIER 1834 F 05:09:09 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
93 BERNARD BESSE 6569 M UCB 05:09:10 90 4 facebook - Diplôme
94 Philippe DESVAUX 6064 M VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 05:10:19 91 7 facebook - Diplôme
95 Sylvain ROYER 3544 M ASSJ CYCLO 05:10:53 92 22 facebook - Diplôme
96 Eric CUNY 5559 M GRamat 05:12:51 93 7 facebook - Diplôme
97 DIDIER GARCON 6064 M VCGM 05:14:44 94 8 facebook - Diplôme
98 David GUERRIER 4554 M Vélo Club Guipry-Messac 35 05:18:46 95 32 facebook - Diplôme
99 Patrick BORD 6569 M DSC 05:18:58 96 5 facebook - Diplôme
100 Andre BESOMBE 70 M vélocio Gaillard Brive 05:19:16 97 1 facebook - Diplôme
101 Jean philippe BRIAND 4554 M VCGM 05:23:18 98 33 facebook - Diplôme
102 Rémy JUDAIS 5559 M VCGM 05:23:19 99 8 facebook - Diplôme
103 Jean-Charles LAGRANGE 4554 M 05:26:30 100 34 facebook - Diplôme
104 Yohann MONTILLAUD 3544 M Club Cycliste St Sulpice et Cameyrac 05:26:33 101 23 facebook - Diplôme
105 Gaetan CHEVALLEREAU 4554 M GUIDON BIASSAIS 05:29:31 102 35 facebook - Diplôme
106 Laurent DELAS 5559 M 05:29:44 103 9 facebook - Diplôme
107 Laurent EYMARD 4554 M AVC LIBOURNE 05:29:57 104 36 facebook - Diplôme
108 Remy GOURNAY 6569 M VELO CLUB MAGNAC LAVAL 05:33:44 105 6 facebook - Diplôme
109 Simon JAMES 6569 M MONPAZIER CYCLO BASTIDE 05:35:53 106 7 facebook - Diplôme
110 Pierre SALLES 70 M CCL LEZAT 05:36:02 107 2 facebook - Diplôme
111 Emilie RIDEAU 3544 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 05:37:26 4 3 facebook - Diplôme
112 Florian SAINT-BLANCAT 1834 M 05:46:11 108 23 facebook - Diplôme
113 Hugo SAINT-BLANCAT 1834 M 05:46:11 109 24 facebook - Diplôme
114 Christophe GROUAZEL 4554 M VC Evreux 05:48:31 110 37 facebook - Diplôme
115 Pierre AUGUSTE 1834 M VELO CLUB SAINT ROMAIN 05:49:01 111 25 facebook - Diplôme
116 Fabien AUBRY 1834 M 05:49:01 112 26 facebook - Diplôme
117 Ouidin BOHICA 4554 M 05:49:03 113 38 facebook - Diplôme
118 Sebastien ROSETE 4554 M CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 05:58:58 114 39 facebook - Diplôme
119 Didier CHOPINE 4554 M CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 05:59:06 115 40 facebook - Diplôme
120 Corentin CHASLES 3544 M 06:02:19 116 24 facebook - Diplôme
121 Sofian BENJEBRIA 1834 M CARBON-BLANC TRIATHLON 06:12:19 117 27 facebook - Diplôme
122 Arnaud PESAMOSCA 5559 M Team Oise Organisation 06:26:08 118 10 facebook - Diplôme
123 Renaud MARLIERE 5559 M 06:27:40 119 11 facebook - Diplôme
124 De laat WIM 6064 M 06:29:03 120 9 facebook - Diplôme
125 Erik HERLÉ 5559 M GRTC Excelsior 06:34:17 121 12 facebook - Diplôme
126 Ralf KRAMMER 6064 M 06:34:25 122 10 facebook - Diplôme
127 Henk LINSSEN 6064 M 06:34:34 123 11 facebook - Diplôme
128 Gerben LANGERAAR 5559 M 06:34:37 124 13 facebook - Diplôme
129 Johan TROUW 6064 M 06:34:43 125 12 facebook - Diplôme
130 Philippe BAUDOIN 5559 M 06:38:03 126 14 facebook - Diplôme
131 Nicolas MONTAL 4554 M 07:11:51 127 41 facebook - Diplôme