Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous 1834 3544 4554 5559 6064 6569 70+
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Clément SAINT MARTIN 1834 M 04:40:27.87 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Mathieu CARPENTIER 3544 M NIMES CYCLISME 04:41:53.57 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Paul MATHOU 1834 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 04:44:26.36 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Camille DANIES 3544 M CAM DE BORDEAUX 04:44:39.38 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Hervé GARY 4554 M NIMES CYCLISME 04:47:00.70 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Xavier GRANET 4554 M Entente trelissac COULOUNIEIX chamier 04:47:00.95 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Florent TURPIN 3544 M Chateau l'Evèque cyclisme 04:47:00.95 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Baptiste BROUSSIER 1834 M NIMES CYCLISME 04:47:05.05 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Lucas AZZOLA 1834 M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 04:47:24.08 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Adrien CORNU 1834 M PESSAC AVENTURE TRIATHLON 04:47:24.32 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Eric DUCROS 4554 M VELO CLUB D'AURIAC EN XAINTRIE 04:48:32.46 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Loic HERBRETEAU 4554 M 04:48:36.32 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Olivier SICOT 4554 M AVC LIBOURNE 04:49:50.74 13 5 facebook facebook
14 Jim KOREN 4554 M DE ADELAAR 04:57:38.08 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Pablo GARCIA 1834 M 04:57:38.32 15 6 facebook facebook
16 Mathieu BESNARD 3544 M CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT DENIS DE PILE 04:57:39.04 16 4 facebook facebook
17 Julien GOMEZ 3544 M 04:58:40.45 17 5 facebook facebook
18 Thierry PRISSE 5559 M CYCLO CLUB FONSORBAIS 04:58:41.41 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Sébastien MAGINET 4554 M ST YRIEIX TRIATHLON 04:58:41.65 19 7 facebook facebook
20 Jean-Yves GROULD 70+ M VC ST GILLES CROIX DE VIE 04:58:41.89 20 1 facebook facebook
21 Damien CHAMINAUD 3544 M AVC LIBOURNAIS 04:58:41.90 21 6 facebook facebook
22 Stéphane DALINVAL 5559 M SARLAT 04:58:42.14 22 2 facebook facebook
23 Christian TRUFFANDIER 4554 M JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 04:58:42.38 23 8 facebook facebook
24 Guillaume ARSOUZE 1834 M 04:58:42.86 24 7 facebook facebook
25 Jean OLMEDA 6569 M 04:58:42.86 25 1 facebook facebook
26 Eric MERCIER 4554 M UCS SARLAT 04:58:46.01 26 9 facebook facebook
27 Sebastien DELPECH 4554 M 04:58:47.22 27 10 facebook facebook
28 Alvaro Manuel DE JESUS MARTINS 6064 M CYCLO RACING CLUB LIMOGES 87 05:00:08.36 28 1 facebook facebook
29 Stéphane VERON 5559 M AC CHATELLERAULT 05:00:29.56 29 3 facebook facebook
30 Clément SOULIER 1834 M 05:02:05.83 30 8 facebook facebook
31 Jeremie GERARD 3544 M 05:02:34.25 31 7 facebook facebook
32 Samuel LECONTE 4554 M DORDOGNE SUD CYCLISME 05:02:34.26 32 11 facebook facebook
33 Matthieu PETIT 3544 M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE 05:03:53.24 33 8 facebook facebook
34 Nicolas ALLAIRE 3544 M 05:05:15.06 34 9 facebook facebook
35 Sébastien CHABREYROU 4554 M 05:05:16.50 35 12 facebook facebook
36 Jordan DUBOST 1834 M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO 05:05:44.64 36 9 facebook facebook
37 Vincent BUQUET 3544 M 05:05:48.50 37 10 facebook facebook
38 Jean-Michel GUIGNARD 4554 M VÉLO CLUB RAUZAN 05:05:49.95 38 13 facebook facebook
39 Nicolas BONNET 3544 M JSA CYCLISME 05:07:18.52 39 11 facebook facebook
40 Damien LEBREC 4554 M BRIVE TRIATHLON 05:07:20.45 40 14 facebook facebook
41 Alexander CLARE 4554 M VC COSNAC 05:10:15.42 41 15 facebook facebook
42 Ludovic BORDIER 3544 M ALC Saint Astier 05:17:16.29 42 12 facebook facebook
43 JULIEN TABBACCHIERA 3544 M 05:17:16.29 43 13 facebook facebook
44 Fabien ROULAND 3544 M 05:17:56.02 44 14 facebook facebook
45 Maurice CORNU 70+ M 53 DOUZE 05:18:00.36 45 2 facebook facebook
46 Christophe GISCLARD 4554 M LES GIGI'S 05:18:32.14 46 16 facebook facebook
47 Laurent BATTUT 4554 M NIMES CYCLISME 05:19:45.60 47 17 facebook facebook
48 Pierre BOSREDON 5559 M UC SARLAT 05:19:47.05 48 4 facebook facebook
49 Nicolas BECHAREL 3544 M UC BRIVE 05:20:37.11 49 15 facebook facebook
50 Olivier BABIN 4554 M US VILLENAVAISE CYCLISME HANDI SPORT 05:20:38.56 50 18 facebook facebook
51 Rémi VINCENT 1834 M UC LUBERSAC 05:21:53.43 51 10 facebook facebook
52 BRUNO LAPEYRE 6064 M VÉLO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 05:21:54.15 52 2 facebook facebook
53 Thierry CHAPOULIE 4554 M Usbergerac 05:22:04.02 53 19 facebook facebook
54 François LOFFLER 3544 M 05:22:04.50 54 16 facebook facebook
55 Antoine PARILLAUD 3544 M 05:29:33.75 55 17 facebook facebook
56 Philippe DESVAUX 5559 M VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 05:29:34.71 56 5 facebook facebook
57 Mario PUIS 1834 M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 05:29:35.43 57 11 facebook facebook
58 Michel RICHARD 70+ M Cholet Granfondo 05:31:18.56 58 3 facebook facebook
59 DANIEL FAUGERAS 6064 M CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE 05:31:56.36 59 3 facebook facebook
60 Julien LEMARCHAND 3544 M 05:31:56.36 60 18 facebook facebook
61 David BABEAU 3544 M VELO CLUB CHATILLONNAIS 05:31:57.80 61 19 facebook facebook
62 Jeremie CORCOS 3544 M 05:31:59.25 62 20 facebook facebook
63 Hubert PATTE 5559 M 05:34:46.88 63 6 facebook facebook
64 Jérôme BERTRAND 4554 M COTE DE BEAUTÉ CYCLISME 05:34:56.28 64 20 facebook facebook
65 Hervé HUCTEAU 4554 M AC4B 05:38:34.63 65 21 facebook facebook
66 Herman VAN CNIEKEN 6064 M 05:38:40.17 66 4 facebook facebook
67 Michel QUEILLE 5559 M ALC SAINT-ASTIER 05:38:40.65 67 7 facebook facebook
68 Dominique BERLAND 5559 M CCNG CAVIGNAC 05:38:41.13 68 8 facebook facebook
69 Regis GUILLOUX 4554 M 05:43:19.45 69 22 facebook facebook
70 Michel VOISIN 6569 M ASPTT CYCLO 05:45:55.00 70 2 facebook facebook
71 Pascal VERNET 5559 M ES BLANQUEFORT 05:48:32.42 71 9 facebook facebook
72 Thierry PLANTADIS 4554 M AC MINERVA OIL TONIC 05:51:25.78 72 23 facebook facebook
73 Dimitri FAGEON 3544 M 05:52:15.87 73 21 facebook facebook
74 Hervé PEYTOUREAU 4554 M VTT MONTAGRIER 05:52:47.71 74 24 facebook facebook
75 Andre BESOMBE 70+ M CVG-BRIVE 05:55:58.65 75 4 facebook facebook
76 Jean-Marc PANNIER 6064 M ALC StAstier 05:57:58.45 76 5 facebook facebook
77 Laurent EYMARD 3544 M 05:58:08.09 77 22 facebook facebook
78 Maxime MACKOWSKI 1834 M 05:59:38.38 78 12 facebook facebook
79 Julie LE ROHELLEC 3544 F 06:02:54.58 1 1 facebook facebook
80 Yohann LE ROHELLEC 4554 M Arcachon triathlon 06:02:54.58 79 25 facebook facebook
81 David SEGUES 4554 M SAINT LOUBES 06:02:57.96 80 26 facebook facebook
82 Sylvain DEMULDER 4554 M ASSO VELO PASSION PERIGORD NONTRONNAIS 06:04:08.75 81 27 facebook facebook
83 Laurent BOURBONNAUD 4554 M 06:04:42.69 82 28 facebook facebook
84 Thomas LAURIER 4554 M C. A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 06:06:42.08 83 29 facebook facebook
85 Johann BRAULT 4554 M 06:07:11.91 84 30 facebook facebook
86 Jérémie LAURENT 3544 M 06:07:43.00 85 23 facebook facebook
87 Frédéric PEROT 3544 M SAS VTT 06:07:52.88 86 24 facebook facebook
88 Camille MOURIN 70+ M EVCC BERGERAC 06:11:45.50 87 5 facebook facebook
89 Pascal EVEILLARD 4554 M 06:17:26.03 88 31 facebook facebook
90 Gilles BRUN 5559 M 06:17:26.75 89 10 facebook facebook
91 Philippe CODATO 6064 M CC VIGNONET 06:17:29.65 90 6 facebook facebook
92 Alain MONTIGNY 6569 M U S VILLENAVE HANDISPORT 06:20:18.63 91 3 facebook facebook
93 Herman MAES 6064 M WTC SINT-GILLIS-WAAS 06:21:35.94 92 7 facebook facebook
94 Nicolas FRELON 4554 M 06:22:58.33 93 32 facebook facebook
95 Ludovic BRAULT 4554 M SAS VTT 06:23:00.26 94 33 facebook facebook
96 Sébastien DEJEAN 4554 M 06:23:45.78 95 34 facebook facebook
97 Élie ROTARDIER 3544 M 06:26:28.12 96 25 facebook facebook
98 Lilian ALARY 3544 M EVCC BERGERAC 06:26:28.61 97 26 facebook facebook
99 Thierry CATINAT 5559 M UCS SURGÈRES 17700 06:34:22.69 98 11 facebook facebook
100 Alain LAURENT 6569 M 06:34:22.69 99 4 facebook facebook
101 Xavier PERILLAUD 4554 M UA LA ROCHEFOUCAULT 06:39:23.13 100 35 facebook facebook
102 Stéphane VUILLECARD 5559 M CYCLO CLUB MONEIN 06:41:40.58 101 12 facebook facebook
103 Morgane LAFFORGUE 3544 F 06:41:40.82 2 2 facebook facebook
104 CHRISTIAN MORAT 4554 M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 06:50:47.27 102 36 facebook facebook
105 Thierry THIERRY PRAUD 5559 M 06:56:34.96 103 13 facebook facebook
106 Olivier FLATTET 4554 M SAS VTT 07:20:05.39 104 37 facebook facebook