Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous A1 A2 A3 C D E F G H I J
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Loic HERBRETEAU F M TEAM COOP VELOCITE 03:43:47.56 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 JEREMY BELLICAUD C M ANGOULEME 03:43:47.58 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 GAETAN GRACIANNETTE C M 03:43:55.27 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Maxime QUEYRET C M 03:43:58.81 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Ugo GINESTET C M EVCC BERGERAC 03:44:02.76 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Valentin PETITEAU C M ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 03:44:26.63 6 5 facebook Diplôme
7 Nicolas BASTIEN D M Ac Minerva oil 03:44:27.59 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Axel PIERRE C M 03:45:46.89 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Philippe LECHEVALIER H M 03:46:09.26 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Thomas PHILIPPON C M Guidon Manslois 03:47:32.25 10 7 facebook Diplôme
11 Clément JACQUÉ D M ACJAR 03:49:33.02 11 2 facebook Diplôme
12 JEROME PROUST F M AC2R 03:49:33.75 12 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Mattéo ZOCCARATO C M Guidon Manslois 03:49:33.99 13 8 facebook Diplôme
14 Maxime MONJOFFRE D M Rochechouart 03:49:35.20 14 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Clément SAINT MARTIN D M 03:49:40.03 15 4 facebook Diplôme
16 SAMUEL DUFOURD E M 03:56:28.34 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Pierre-henri MORANGE D M ACLBP 03:56:28.93 17 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Julien BOYER D M BOISSEUIL UNION CYCLISTE 03:56:29.14 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 ROMAIN JAMMET D M uvl 03:56:31.32 19 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Patrice DELAGE F M 03:56:34.54 20 3 facebook Diplôme
21 Henri PLATE D M 04:01:47.47 21 8 facebook Diplôme
22 David JAVERLIAT E M CYCLO CLUB BEAUVALLET 04:01:47.72 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Dominique BRISSAUD I M cc nieul 04:02:20.63 23 1 facebook Diplôme
24 MARTIAL TRIGEAUD D M 04:03:05.52 24 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Christophe MARCHEGUAY G M CC Saint palais 04:03:06.42 25 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Pascal JUSTE H M AC ST Michel 04:03:09.37 26 2 facebook Diplôme
27 PASCAL DAUBIGNE H M Cyclosport Val de Claise 04:03:09.69 27 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Christian TRUFFANDIER G M JSA TRIATHLON 04:03:13.96 28 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Dominique BILLY G M CSC Vouillé 04:03:27.92 29 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Fabrice FAVARD G M La Roue Libre Spardocienne 04:03:50.81 30 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Laurent COISSAC H M 04:03:51.29 31 4 facebook Diplôme
32 OLIVIER HAMEL G M 04:03:52.98 32 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Dimitri GUIMARD D M Dimitri Guimard 04:06:35.45 33 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Didier BOUQUINET H M Guidon Manslois 04:07:02.00 34 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Edouard FOUGÈRE C M 04:07:58.00 35 9 facebook Diplôme
36 Guillaume BOISUMEAU F M 04:07:59.68 36 4 facebook Diplôme
37 Arnaud SIMON F M ACJAR 04:08:03.06 37 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Nicolas MANET F M Mérignac Vélo Club 04:08:04.03 38 6 facebook Diplôme
39 ERIC MONJOFFRE I M 04:08:04.03 39 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Fabien ROULAND E M 04:08:04.17 40 3 facebook Diplôme
41 MICKAEL CORNUAULT G M 04:08:04.51 41 6 facebook Diplôme
42 Romuald HUBERT E M J.S. ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 04:08:04.51 42 4 facebook Diplôme
43 Pierre CHAMBON G M AL RIVIERES 04:08:04.52 43 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Cyril VRIGNON F M CACBO CARBON BLANC 04:08:04.53 44 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Frédéric D'AGOSTIN F M C.C st Agnant 04:08:05.00 45 8 facebook Diplôme
46 PAUL PELOUX D M AL GOND PONTOUVRE 04:08:05.00 46 11 facebook Diplôme
47 Sébastien VELEZ D M Albi vélo sport 04:08:05.24 47 12 facebook Diplôme
48 Denis CAILLE H M asptt poitiers 04:08:05.49 48 6 facebook Diplôme
49 CHRISTOPHE GAILLARD E M ASH Orléans 04:08:05.49 49 5 facebook Diplôme
50 Valentin PENAUD D M 04:08:05.49 50 13 facebook Diplôme
51 Julien WOLFF D M AVC LIBOURNE 04:08:20.45 51 14 facebook Diplôme
52 PASCAL PICART H M 04:08:21.40 52 7 facebook Diplôme
53 Sebastien VICTOR G M 04:08:22.12 53 8 facebook Diplôme
54 Laurent TRIMOUILLE G M Cyclo Club Puymoyen 04:08:24.81 54 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Jean-Charles GILBERT D M Union Cycliste Joué les Tours 04:08:27.27 55 15 facebook Diplôme
56 ERIC QUATREHOMME I M CLUB CYCLOTOURISME AUTUN 04:08:28.15 56 3 facebook Diplôme
57 ERIC GEAY H M JS SALLES LAVALETTE 04:08:29.36 57 8 facebook Diplôme
58 François BARDARY D M 04:08:30.08 58 16 facebook Diplôme
59 Olivier GOUEDO G M Cyclo Club Puymoyen 04:08:30.33 59 10 facebook Diplôme
60 Thierry GABORIAU E M CSC Vouillé 04:08:39.71 60 6 facebook Diplôme
61 ARNAUD RASSAT D M CSA RUELLE 04:08:39.95 61 17 facebook Diplôme
62 Cédric BOUTIN E M 04:08:42.53 62 7 facebook Diplôme
63 Emmanuel POMPEE E M ASPTT BRIVE TRIATHLON 04:08:43.09 63 8 facebook Diplôme
64 David GALLAND G M U V Poitiers 04:08:46.70 64 11 facebook Diplôme
65 Kevin ROGEON C M 04:09:01.39 65 10 facebook Diplôme
66 Patrice PELTIER H M UC Martizay 04:09:20.19 66 9 facebook Diplôme
67 Hervé ROLIN F M Cyclo Club Puymoyen 04:09:25.01 67 9 facebook Diplôme
68 Philippe NADON I M AC4B 04:10:17.75 68 4 facebook Diplôme
69 Thibaud CARREGUES D M AC4B 04:10:18.24 69 18 facebook Diplôme
70 Rémy CLOUARD D M 04:10:38.13 70 19 facebook Diplôme
71 Louis DAL PRA J M ASPTT Limoges 04:13:47.24 71 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Olivier GREGOIRE H M COC La Couronne 04:13:48.23 72 10 facebook Diplôme
73 Philippe DA CUNHA E M amicale laique rivieres 04:13:50.34 73 9 facebook Diplôme
74 Jean-Christophe NADON G M AC4B 04:21:18.26 74 12 facebook Diplôme
75 GILLES CHAMBOULEYRON G M asptt poitiers 04:25:31.45 75 13 facebook Diplôme
76 Jean louis CORMIER I M CSA RUELLE 04:25:58.94 76 5 facebook Diplôme
77 Julien BELLUCCI D M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 04:26:04.24 77 20 facebook Diplôme
78 Jean-Paul DUCHIRON J M AS SAINT JUNIEN CYCLO 04:26:07.61 78 2 facebook Diplôme
79 BRUNO LAPEYRE I M Vélo vélo passion Périgord Nontronnais 04:26:24.24 79 6 facebook Diplôme
80 Dominique BERLAND H M cavignac c n g 04:26:25.69 80 11 facebook Diplôme
81 Denis BLIN F M AC4B 04:26:25.69 81 10 facebook Diplôme
82 Bruno GAIGNES F M Avenir Cycliste Maquevillois 04:26:29.30 82 11 facebook Diplôme
83 Ludovic BORDIER E M ALC Saint Astier 04:26:39.87 83 10 facebook Diplôme
84 Pascal TESSERON H M AC ST Michel 04:26:42.81 84 12 facebook Diplôme
85 Jordan BONNEAU D M AC ST Michel 04:26:44.98 85 21 facebook Diplôme
86 DANIEL FAUGERAS I M CYCLO CLUB BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE 04:26:45.95 86 7 facebook Diplôme
87 Sylveres POIROU J M 04:26:58.96 87 3 facebook Diplôme
88 Jérémy COURIVAULT D M 04:27:33.41 88 22 facebook Diplôme
89 Pascal FAIVRE F M 04:27:33.90 89 12 facebook Diplôme
90 Olivier TEXIER G M 04:27:35.00 90 14 facebook Diplôme
91 Manuel VERGER G M 04:27:51.25 91 15 facebook Diplôme
92 EMMANUEL DREYFUSS G M 04:28:20.15 92 16 facebook Diplôme
93 Sylvain PORTIER D M CALC CHASSENEUIL 04:30:03.68 93 23 facebook Diplôme
94 Emile PUYBERTHIER D M 04:30:12.11 94 24 facebook Diplôme
95 François LEGER F M 04:30:14.76 95 13 facebook Diplôme
96 Ludovic TERACHER E M UALR 04:31:27.48 96 11 facebook Diplôme
97 JEAN MORANGE I M ACLBP 04:31:53.74 97 8 facebook Diplôme
98 MICHEL LEROUX J M les randonneurs rochelais 04:33:57.82 98 4 facebook Diplôme
99 MELANIE PETTE A1 F VC ROUBAIX 04:34:04.08 1 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Marjorie FÉLIX A1 F 04:34:06.01 2 2 facebook Diplôme
101 ROMAIN RIMBAULT E M 04:34:12.82 99 12 facebook Diplôme
102 Maxime LAGARDE I M 04:35:48.34 100 9 facebook Diplôme
103 SEVERINE HUTINET A3 F JS ANGOULEME TRIATHLON DUATHLON 04:35:48.35 3 1 facebook Diplôme
104 Grégory DOLLET D M 04:35:55.33 101 25 facebook Diplôme
105 Munier MUNIER G M 04:35:57.75 102 17 facebook Diplôme
106 Stéphane BOUTIN G M VCS 04:35:58.01 103 18 facebook Diplôme
107 Olivier PENOT G M cc nieul 04:43:30.12 104 19 facebook Diplôme
108 David DUPURGUES F M AVC LIBOURNE 04:43:33.52 105 14 facebook Diplôme
109 Patrick MARSAUD I M CC PUYMOYEN 04:44:00.59 106 10 facebook Diplôme
110 Laurent SENNEGON H M CSC Vouillé 04:46:12.72 107 13 facebook Diplôme
111 Stéphane DELCROIX F M CLUB SPORTIF ET ARTISTIQUE DE RUELLE 04:46:36.55 108 15 facebook Diplôme
112 Gregory NUYTTEN E M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 04:46:42.10 109 13 facebook Diplôme
113 Francois BUTTIER E M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 04:46:42.58 110 14 facebook Diplôme
114 Laurence PAINSONNEAU GOSSELIN A2 F ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 04:46:44.91 4 1 facebook Diplôme
115 Rémi MARCHAND D M Hors Cadre VTT 04:46:55.60 111 26 facebook Diplôme
116 Elliot SACHON D M 04:46:56.08 112 27 facebook Diplôme
117 Rodolphe MINEAU E M 04:46:56.09 113 15 facebook Diplôme
118 Bruno SAPET D M 04:46:58.06 114 28 facebook Diplôme
119 Franck CHASTAING G M 04:47:37.27 115 20 facebook Diplôme
120 Régis AYRAULT D M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 04:53:34.42 116 29 facebook Diplôme
121 CHRISTIAN MORAT G M PEUJARD VELO CLUB 04:59:40.43 117 21 facebook Diplôme
122 Xavier VERNA G M 04:59:40.67 118 22 facebook Diplôme
123 Jean-François JUTY I M VÉLO CLUB LA SOUTERRAINE 04:59:41.15 119 11 facebook Diplôme
124 Bruno MOUGARD D M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 05:01:43.71 120 30 facebook Diplôme
125 Emmanuelle SURAULT A2 F 05:01:43.95 5 2 facebook Diplôme
126 FREDERIC BRUGERON F M 05:02:38.59 121 16 facebook Diplôme
127 Pascal SAGE I M cc nieul 05:02:38.83 122 12 facebook Diplôme
128 Stephane REIX G M cc nieul 05:02:39.00 123 23 facebook Diplôme
129 Pascal FAUCHER G M cc nieul 05:02:39.08 124 24 facebook Diplôme
130 XAVIER LAMARDELLE F M cc nieul 05:02:39.32 125 17 facebook Diplôme
131 Charlie BUTCHER H M 05:02:39.80 126 14 facebook Diplôme
132 FLORIAN NIVELLE D M VTT MIAULETOU 05:03:36.39 127 31 facebook Diplôme
133 Clémént BORDES D M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 05:04:01.02 128 32 facebook Diplôme
134 Patrice LELEU A3 F ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 05:05:08.62 6 2 facebook Diplôme
135 Stéphane CAVAILLES H M 05:11:20.17 129 15 facebook Diplôme
136 GUILLAUME THOREL D M BRIE LC 05:11:32.02 130 33 facebook Diplôme
137 Emilien CHATELIER D M 05:11:34.77 131 34 facebook Diplôme
138 Jean yves FLEURY I M 05:12:38.22 132 13 facebook Diplôme
139 DENIS FRESSE G M 05:28:06.41 133 25 facebook Diplôme
140 GUY PLAIRE J M ACAS ANDILLY 05:28:24.48 134 5 facebook Diplôme
141 PHILIPPE BRUNETEAU H M 05:32:53.38 135 16 facebook Diplôme
142 Christophe VERMEULEN H M UC LUBERSAC 05:55:15.51 136 17 facebook Diplôme