Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous 70 1834 3544 4554 5559 6064 6569 JU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gaetan DEROO 1834 M JSA CYCLISME 03:11:54 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
2 Mickael SKRZELEZYK 3544 M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN 03:11:54 2 1 facebook - Diplôme
3 Florent TURPIN 3544 M Chateau l'Evèque cyclisme 03:11:55 3 2 facebook - Diplôme
4 Guillaume LAPEYRE 3544 M ASE MONTBERT 03:12:01 4 3 facebook - Diplôme
5 Hervé BONNEVALLE 3544 M 03:13:07 5 4 facebook - Diplôme
6 Jérémy BONILLO 3544 M 03:13:17 6 5 facebook - Diplôme
7 Vincent NICOMETTE 5559 M FRONTON 03:13:18 7 1 facebook - Diplôme
8 Simon DURAND 1834 M Saint-Junien 03:13:25 8 2 facebook - Diplôme
9 Maxime BARBARIE 1834 M cc nieul 03:14:29 9 3 facebook - Diplôme
10 Cédric RODRIGUES 3544 M Cyclotourisme de l'Esperance 03:14:30 10 6 facebook - Diplôme
11 Julien MAGNE 1834 M AS Salignac 03:14:36 11 4 facebook - Diplôme
12 Riowen COYCO 1834 M 03:14:36 12 5 facebook - Diplôme
13 Morgan SICHI 1834 M Les Tontons Rouleurs 03:17:24 13 6 facebook - Diplôme
14 Gaylord BONNELIE 3544 M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN 03:17:24 14 7 facebook - Diplôme
15 Pierre-Alexandre LINARD 3544 M UNION CYCLISTE BRIVISTE 03:23:34 15 8 facebook - Diplôme
16 Clarence CHARBONNIER 1834 M VC HERBRETAIS 03:24:04 16 7 facebook - Diplôme
17 ALEXANDER CLARE 1834 M VC COSNAC 03:24:04 17 8 facebook - Diplôme
18 Alice BREDARD 1834 F Redon OC 03:24:04 1 1 facebook - Diplôme
19 Cédric AUSSOURD 4554 M ESC LE GRAND BOURG 03:24:05 18 1 facebook - Diplôme
20 Jean paul GIUSTI 5559 M CYCLO RANDONNEUR MALEMORTOIS 03:24:05 19 2 facebook - Diplôme
21 Arnault BACHALA 5559 M ROC CYCLO 03:24:07 20 3 facebook - Diplôme
22 Fabrice FAVARD 5559 M La Roue Libre Spardocienne 03:24:09 21 4 facebook - Diplôme
23 Julien ASQUIE 3544 M 03:24:17 22 9 facebook - Diplôme
24 Didier NARBONNE 6064 M Amicale cycliste de Verneuil 03:25:28 23 1 facebook - Diplôme
25 Nicolas DURAND 4554 M Saint-Junien 03:28:08 24 2 facebook - Diplôme
26 Hugues CHARBONNIER 4554 M Velo Club Montaigu 03:28:09 25 3 facebook - Diplôme
27 Florian GUINOT 3544 M Les Tontons Rouleurs 03:28:21 26 10 facebook - Diplôme
28 Cédric GIBARD 1834 M Ac2r Rihac rancon 03:28:51 27 9 facebook - Diplôme
29 Didier ANDRE 6064 M AMICALE CYCLO CASTELNEUVIENNE 03:32:45 28 2 facebook - Diplôme
30 Benoit TARDY 3544 M CYCLO AIGRINOIS 03:32:46 29 11 facebook - Diplôme
31 Julien CAMINADE 4554 M 03:33:21 30 4 facebook - Diplôme
32 Arnaud VAN DER HORST 3544 M CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 03:33:41 31 12 facebook - Diplôme
33 Antoine GASTINEAU 3544 M ACC Bordeaux 03:33:42 32 13 facebook - Diplôme
34 Jean-marc BRISSAUD 4554 M CSAR RUELLE 03:33:42 33 5 facebook - Diplôme
35 Clément RIEUX 4554 M Morizes 03:33:42 34 6 facebook - Diplôme
36 Stéphane VERON 5559 M 03:33:43 35 5 facebook - Diplôme
37 Julien BIZET 1834 M Cyclotourisme de l'Esperance 03:33:43 36 10 facebook - Diplôme
38 Mathieu LARUE 3544 M UC LUBERSAC 03:33:43 37 14 facebook - Diplôme
39 Jacky MARTINIE 4554 M Cyclo Club Saint Clément 03:33:44 38 7 facebook - Diplôme
40 Nicola BENGUETTACHE 1834 M Tulle Cyclisme Compétition 03:33:46 39 11 facebook - Diplôme
41 Hugo BOUSQUET 1834 M 03:33:50 40 12 facebook - Diplôme
42 Bastien CHARBONNIER 1834 M Velo Club Montaigu 03:33:53 41 13 facebook - Diplôme
43 Fabrice ZIEBA 3544 M 03:34:22 42 15 facebook - Diplôme
44 Jean-Marie VILLENAVE 70 M Union Sportive Villenavaise Cyclisme 03:34:32 43 1 facebook - Diplôme
45 Fabrice SALVETE 3544 M J.S.Asterienne 03:34:34 44 16 facebook - Diplôme
46 Maxence CHEVALIER 1834 M CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT DENIS DE PILE 03:38:06 45 14 facebook - Diplôme
47 Bruno BARDE 6064 M VELO CLUB RAUZANNAIS 03:40:45 46 3 facebook - Diplôme
48 Serge WOLMER 5559 M 03:41:27 47 6 facebook - Diplôme
49 Kevin DECLERCQ 1834 M UC LUBERSAC 03:41:32 48 15 facebook - Diplôme
50 Simon GENAIS 1834 M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN 03:41:32 49 16 facebook - Diplôme
51 Jean-Claude LEON 6569 M VCGM 03:41:33 50 1 facebook - Diplôme
52 OLIVIER BOURINET 4554 M VPPN 03:45:32 51 8 facebook - Diplôme
53 Christian DECOMBE 6569 M ABC ST CALAIS 03:46:31 52 2 facebook - Diplôme
54 JEAN FRANCOIS LAFFARGUE 6064 M CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 03:46:31 53 4 facebook - Diplôme
55 JACQUES MABILLE 6064 M UC BRÉDOISE 03:47:31 54 5 facebook - Diplôme
56 Alain LESBATS 6064 M CAM Bordeaux 03:47:31 55 6 facebook - Diplôme
57 Thibault MAVEL 1834 M J'ai Mal à ma Pédale 03:47:44 56 17 facebook - Diplôme
58 Jean-Marie GOUBIE 6569 M CYCLO CLUB PINEUILH 03:47:56 57 3 facebook - Diplôme
59 Eric ANDRE 5559 M Veloxygene PONT-PEAN 03:48:02 58 7 facebook - Diplôme
60 Jérôme BOYER 5559 M PANALOISIRS 03:48:46 59 8 facebook - Diplôme
61 Mathieu GUILLEMINOT 1834 M 03:49:50 60 18 facebook - Diplôme
62 Éric PERRET 4554 M 03:49:51 61 9 facebook - Diplôme
63 DAVID PETIT 4554 M PANALOISIRS 03:50:08 62 10 facebook - Diplôme
64 Mickael ESTEVE 4554 M JSAsterienne 03:50:56 63 11 facebook - Diplôme
65 Pauline MARC 1834 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 03:50:56 2 2 facebook - Diplôme
66 PATRICE BESSETTE 5559 M BRIE LC 03:51:54 64 9 facebook - Diplôme
67 Yann LE GALLO 5559 M 03:53:26 65 10 facebook - Diplôme
68 François BESSE 3544 M 03:54:06 66 17 facebook - Diplôme
69 Sylvain CHARAZAC 6064 M ENTENTE VELO BRETENOUX BIARS 03:57:39 67 7 facebook - Diplôme
70 Verlaine CHARBONNIER 1834 M 03:57:42 68 19 facebook - Diplôme
71 Yoan SCHILLÉ 3544 M Burdigala vélo club 03:58:24 69 18 facebook - Diplôme
72 Thibaud CAMUS 3544 M 03:58:28 70 19 facebook - Diplôme
73 Hugo PETIT 1834 M 04:01:08 71 20 facebook - Diplôme
74 Jean-Luc DALLA-BARBA 6064 M Club Cyclo D'Albret 04:01:34 72 8 facebook - Diplôme
75 Aurélien ROBUCHON 3544 M 04:01:35 73 20 facebook - Diplôme
76 Dominique BORD 6569 M CYCLOSPORT PUJOLAIS 04:03:09 74 4 facebook - Diplôme
77 Fabrice CHABERT 4554 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 04:03:15 75 12 facebook - Diplôme
78 Gildas MORILLE 4554 M 04:03:55 76 13 facebook - Diplôme
79 Julie POURTEYRON 3544 F C.A. PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 04:03:59 3 1 facebook - Diplôme
80 Jean François CASTÉRÈDE 4554 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 04:05:17 77 14 facebook - Diplôme
81 Alain JACOMOND 6569 M VCSO 04:06:11 78 5 facebook - Diplôme
82 Michael LANE 6569 M VELO CLUB SAINT ROMAIN 04:06:13 79 6 facebook - Diplôme
83 Patrice VERGER 5559 M VGA 87 04:06:16 80 11 facebook - Diplôme
84 Sebastien LEFEBVRE 4554 M VCGM 04:06:39 81 15 facebook - Diplôme
85 Stephanie SAHUGUÈDE 3544 F ESC LE GRAND BOURG 04:07:42 4 2 facebook - Diplôme
86 Yoann LESVIGNE 3544 M Les Tontons Rouleurs 04:08:48 82 21 facebook - Diplôme
87 Gilles VARELHIAS 6064 M UCP24 04:09:24 83 9 facebook - Diplôme
88 Mourad IDIRI 4554 M 04:10:52 84 16 facebook - Diplôme
89 Jean-Marc GUILLEMINOT 5559 M 04:12:31 85 12 facebook - Diplôme
90 ROMAIN RIMBAULT 4554 M CLUB CYCLISTE SAINT DENIS DE PILE 04:13:12 86 17 facebook - Diplôme
91 Jacques FRANCOIS 70 M VELO CLUB LARDINOIS 04:13:19 87 2 facebook - Diplôme
92 Patrick AUCLAIR 4554 M 04:16:18 88 18 facebook - Diplôme
93 Cyrille JOUSSET 4554 M 04:16:55 89 19 facebook - Diplôme
94 Olivier BLIN 4554 M A.L.C Saint Astier 04:18:07 90 20 facebook - Diplôme
95 Arnaud LACOMBE 3544 M Les Tontons Rouleurs 04:18:21 91 22 facebook - Diplôme
96 Charlie MENARD 3544 M Les Tontons Rouleurs 04:18:21 92 23 facebook - Diplôme
97 Romain LEBRAUD 1834 M 04:18:46 93 21 facebook - Diplôme
98 Grégoire CHARBONNIER JU M Velo Club Montaigu 04:18:50 94 1 facebook - Diplôme
99 Michel DASSIEU 6569 M velo club isle jourdain 04:18:57 95 7 facebook - Diplôme
100 JEAN PAUL SEAUT 70 M JSA CYCLISME 04:18:57 96 3 facebook - Diplôme
101 Julien BRAS 1834 M 04:20:48 97 22 facebook - Diplôme
102 Bernard FAVRE 6064 M CYCLO AIGRINOIS 04:20:48 98 10 facebook - Diplôme
103 Marie-amélie GUILLEMINOT 1834 F 04:25:31 5 3 facebook - Diplôme
104 Anthony BOURLIER 3544 M 04:28:29 99 24 facebook - Diplôme
105 David MAUDET 4554 M 04:29:35 100 21 facebook - Diplôme
106 GUY BUIS 70 M Amicale cycliste de Verneuil 04:31:38 101 4 facebook - Diplôme
107 Aurélien CHARBONNEL 4554 M LA GRAULE NATURE 04:33:34 102 22 facebook - Diplôme
108 Alain MAYNE 70 M 04:33:34 103 5 facebook - Diplôme
109 Alain LAJUGIE 6064 M TROCHE CYCLO NATURE 04:34:03 104 11 facebook - Diplôme
110 PASCAL SPITZER 5559 M Kayoks arès 04:34:55 105 13 facebook - Diplôme
111 Nicolas COUTURIER 3544 M Vc Rochefort 04:38:48 106 25 facebook - Diplôme
112 Didier BORDAS 4554 M TCCM36 04:44:32 107 23 facebook - Diplôme
113 Fabien BOIRON 4554 M TCCM36 04:44:37 108 24 facebook - Diplôme
114 Thomas RUCHOUX 1834 M 04:46:20 109 23 facebook - Diplôme
115 Théo RUCHOUX 1834 M 04:47:31 110 24 facebook - Diplôme
116 Julien SCHUMMER 3544 M 04:47:45 111 26 facebook - Diplôme
117 Cyril LAROUMAGNE 3544 M 04:47:45 112 27 facebook - Diplôme
118 Alexandre MARTIN 1834 M 04:47:56 113 25 facebook - Diplôme
119 DIDIER DUPAS 6569 M CCV46 04:50:47 114 8 facebook - Diplôme
120 Caroline VAN HOORDE 6569 F 04:50:57 6 1 facebook - Diplôme
121 Marc MAENHOUT 6569 M 04:51:46 115 9 facebook - Diplôme
122 Alain BENOIST 3544 M VELO CLUB ROCHEFORTAIS 04:58:12 116 28 facebook - Diplôme
123 Cédric ALBERT 1834 M 04:58:13 117 26 facebook - Diplôme
124 Jean ARBOS 6569 M UCP24 04:58:13 118 10 facebook - Diplôme
125 Cédric ILPIDE 4554 M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 05:05:09 119 25 facebook - Diplôme
126 Thomas VERGER 3544 M 05:09:22 120 29 facebook - Diplôme
127 Anthony GERMAIN 3544 M 05:13:32 121 30 facebook - Diplôme
128 Bertrand JACQUES 4554 M 05:13:56 122 26 facebook - Diplôme
129 Florent ROUSSEAU 5559 M UC LUBERSAC 05:17:52 123 14 facebook - Diplôme
130 Philippe MASDUPUY 5559 M V C TRELISSAC 05:17:52 124 15 facebook - Diplôme
131 Gerard SIMONET 70 M COPO 2024 05:21:33 125 6 facebook - Diplôme
132 Willyn's OBAGHE 3544 M 05:36:34 126 31 facebook - Diplôme
133 Michel BREUIL-LAUZEILLE 3544 M 05:51:30 127 32 facebook - Diplôme