Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain PORCHE V M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:42:35.38 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:42:36.50 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Christelle LAZARD SE F NL24 00:44:09.80 1 1 facebook Diplôme
4 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:44:41.21 3 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Patrick DELORD V1 M LES ZACCROS SOURZAC 00:45:49.83 4 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Benjamin DENAULES ES M NL 24 00:46:00.37 5 2 facebook Diplôme
7 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 00:46:01.07 6 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:46:12.99 7 2 facebook Diplôme
9 David EYLLIER SE M ATHLE RUNNING 00:46:26.78 8 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Thierry LE GALL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:46:34.91 9 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F BAC 00:46:55.54 2 1 facebook Diplôme
12 François CLIQUE SE M 00:47:03.47 10 4 facebook Diplôme
13 Warren GROLHIER SE M YOUKOULELE 00:47:10.89 11 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Denis PETREL V1 M 00:47:14.29 12 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Gregory AUGER SE M 00:47:27.67 13 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Stephane ROZUEL SE M NL24 00:47:30.21 14 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Bruno CORRÉ V1 M 00:47:36.08 15 4 facebook Diplôme
18 Nicolas ROYER SE M NL33 00:47:59.40 16 8 facebook Diplôme
19 Gregorie DORCHIN SE M 00:48:07.18 17 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Jérôme DORCHIN V1 M 00:48:07.18 18 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Arnaud BRUN SE M NL24 00:48:22.21 19 10 facebook Diplôme
22 Cedric MARCHIVE V1 M 00:48:24.45 20 11 facebook Diplôme
23 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:48:29.30 21 6 facebook Diplôme
24 ?DOSSARD SE M - 00:49:46.58 22 12 facebook Diplôme
25 Guillaume ALADEL SE M NL24 00:49:47.00 23 13 facebook Diplôme
26 Alain DESFARGES SE M NL24 00:49:48.45 24 14 facebook Diplôme
27 Esteban HALBIN SE M NL24 00:49:50.36 25 15 facebook Diplôme
28 Pascal COUTURIER V1 M NL24 00:50:01.15 26 7 facebook Diplôme
29 Bruno MICHELET V2 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 00:50:07.44 27 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Vincent PEREZ V1 M NL24 00:50:28.38 28 8 facebook Diplôme
31 Benoît DEPREZ SE M NL24 00:50:29.73 29 16 facebook Diplôme
32 Daniel BENOIST V2 M NL 24 00:50:40.09 30 5 facebook Diplôme
33 Stephane CARO V1 M 00:50:55.24 31 9 facebook Diplôme
34 Kevin BOS SE M NL33 00:51:01.32 32 17 facebook Diplôme
35 Christophe NEGRIER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:51:26.44 33 10 facebook Diplôme
36 Rémy DUPRAT SE M NL24 00:51:38.67 34 18 facebook Diplôme
37 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:51:43.65 35 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Thierry COURNEDE V2 M NL24 00:52:08.38 36 7 facebook Diplôme
39 Alain KORBEDEAU V2 M NL 24 00:52:13.92 37 8 facebook Diplôme
40 Jean marie PRIAT V1 M LES MEME PAS PEUR 00:52:20.61 38 11 facebook Diplôme
41 Alexandre BAILLOUX SE M NL24 00:52:23.39 39 19 facebook Diplôme
42 Nicolas MAURY SE M NL24 00:52:46.19 40 20 facebook Diplôme
43 François JOUSSAIN SE M 00:53:00.16 41 21 facebook Diplôme
44 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:53:10.62 42 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Christophe LASSALLE V1 M NL24 00:53:31.77 43 12 facebook Diplôme
46 Gil GUARDAO SE M NL24 00:53:41.53 44 22 facebook Diplôme
47 Audrey BECEDE SE F NL24 00:53:41.67 3 2 facebook Diplôme
48 Romain LOCHOU SE M NL24 00:53:44.82 45 23 facebook Diplôme
49 Nathalie REY SE F 00:53:44.83 4 3 facebook Diplôme
50 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M NL 24 00:53:57.49 46 24 facebook Diplôme
51 Christophe PRIOUR V1 M FUN EVENTS PERIGORD 00:54:16.92 47 25 facebook Diplôme
52 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M NL 24 00:54:32.35 48 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Guillaume MARCHAND SE M NL24 00:54:36.65 49 26 facebook Diplôme
54 David FOURNIER SE M NL24 00:54:36.70 50 27 facebook Diplôme
55 Franck HUYGHE V2 M BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB 00:54:54.23 51 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Serge JULLION V3 M AKROBITUME 00:54:55.50 52 3 facebook Diplôme
57 Jean michel BOISSONNET V2 M LES BOISSO 00:55:28.83 53 10 facebook Diplôme
58 Magali BIENNE V1 F NL24 00:55:32.91 5 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Jean-francois AUBLANC V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:55:35.35 54 13 facebook Diplôme
60 Matthieu AMON-CLEMENT V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 00:55:45.47 55 28 facebook Diplôme
61 Lionel FASSORA SE M NL24 00:56:09.02 56 29 facebook Diplôme
62 Bob LEACH V3 M 00:56:09.71 57 4 facebook Diplôme
63 Jacques ETIENNE V2 M NL24 00:56:13.28 58 11 facebook Diplôme
64 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M FIT OXYGENE 00:57:01.82 59 30 facebook Diplôme
65 Vincent NAVARRO V1 M NL24 00:57:20.48 60 14 facebook Diplôme
66 David DESMET JU M NL24 00:57:59.49 61 1 facebook Diplôme
67 Roland LOUIS V1 M NL24 00:58:31.37 62 15 facebook Diplôme
68 Olivier MABILLE V1 M NL24 00:58:31.46 63 16 facebook Diplôme
69 Sandy MARTHE-FELICIE SE F NL24 00:58:47.94 6 4 facebook Diplôme
70 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M NL 24 00:59:03.06 64 17 facebook Diplôme
71 Michel MICHEL V2 M NL24 00:59:19.57 65 12 facebook Diplôme
72 Florian ROBERT SE M NL24 00:59:31.10 66 31 facebook Diplôme
73 Lydie RIGAL SE F NL24 00:59:44.33 7 5 facebook Diplôme
74 Christophe ROSSARD V1 M POP 00:59:58.93 67 18 facebook Diplôme
75 Sarah LAMY SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:00:07.98 8 6 facebook Diplôme
76 Anna BONNET SE F NL24 01:00:08.78 9 7 facebook Diplôme
77 Jean Luc DELORD V2 M 01:00:09.58 68 13 facebook Diplôme
78 Valerie RAYNAUD V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:27.78 10 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Cedric LABATUT SE M NL24 01:00:45.95 69 32 facebook Diplôme
80 Annette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:01:07.12 11 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Cyrielle POULET SE F NL24 01:01:28.53 12 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Sylvain ALICOT V1 M NL24 01:01:35.07 70 19 facebook Diplôme
83 Ludivine DESFARGEAS SE F 01:01:49.00 13 9 facebook Diplôme
84 Fabrice DESFARGEAS V2 M 01:01:49.23 71 14 facebook Diplôme
85 Fabrice BOUCHARD V2 M NL38 01:02:24.53 72 15 facebook Diplôme
86 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:02:37.32 14 2 facebook Diplôme
87 Stephanie BOUTOT- EYLLIER SE F CLUB ATHLETIQUE OMNISPORT DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS 01:03:01.03 15 10 facebook Diplôme
88 Mickael LAMBERT SE M NL24 01:03:05.13 73 33 facebook Diplôme
89 Jordan DESAGE SE M NL47 01:04:23.03 74 34 facebook Diplôme
90 Mickaël DUBESSET SE M NL24 01:04:23.23 75 35 facebook Diplôme
91 Stephane CAMPO V2 M NL24 01:04:23.30 76 16 facebook Diplôme
92 Florian DUBESSET SE M 01:04:23.34 77 36 facebook Diplôme
93 Jean Christophe LANGLADE V1 M NL24 01:04:23.80 78 20 facebook Diplôme
94 ?DOSSARD SE M - 01:04:34.30 79 37 facebook Diplôme
95 Laurent ROCHE V1 M CLUB ATHLETIQUE OMNISPORT DE CHERVEIX-CUBAS 01:04:43.37 80 21 facebook Diplôme
96 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:04:47.70 81 5 facebook Diplôme
97 Sylviane BERBESSOU V3 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:04:48.43 16 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Caroline DAUDRIX V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:04:56.07 17 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Sébastien TAILLET SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:05:04.99 82 38 facebook Diplôme
100 Ludovic LAVOIX SE M LES KENYANS BLANCS 01:05:28.39 83 39 facebook Diplôme
101 Jérôme DÈCLE V1 M NL24 01:05:28.46 84 22 facebook Diplôme
102 Martine LIMOGES V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:05:30.17 18 5 facebook Diplôme
103 Gilles FELIX V3 M 01:06:06.88 85 17 facebook Diplôme
104 Jean michel MORIN V1 M NL24 01:06:15.10 86 23 facebook Diplôme
105 Leslie JAULIN SE F Triathlon ST ASTIER 01:06:20.51 19 11 facebook Diplôme
106 WEITZ SE F - 01:06:20.66 20 12 facebook Diplôme
107 Gabriel TORREGROSA SE M NL24 01:06:22.56 87 40 facebook Diplôme
108 Corinne DESSALLES V1 F 01:06:27.43 21 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Alexia POINTEAUX V1 F RUNNING CLUB NEUVIC 01:06:31.17 22 7 facebook Diplôme
110 Thomas BROCARD V1 M LES KENYANS BLANCS 01:06:52.99 88 24 facebook Diplôme
111 Virginie AOUSTIN GRANGER V1 F 01:07:01.83 23 8 facebook Diplôme
112 Michael MARQUINE SE M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:07:19.65 89 41 facebook Diplôme
113 Alexandre LARIGNON V1 M NL 24 01:07:29.16 90 25 facebook Diplôme
114 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:08:06.06 24 9 facebook Diplôme
115 Angelique BUISSON V F NL33 01:08:06.24 25 1 facebook Diplôme
116 Cyril FOUGERE V1 M NL24 01:08:22.00 91 26 facebook Diplôme
117 Geraldine FOUGERE V1 F NL24 01:08:22.45 26 10 facebook Diplôme
118 Stéphanie ROSSARD V1 F POP 01:08:27.45 27 11 facebook Diplôme
119 Elisabeth RUFFING V1 F NL24 01:08:48.12 28 12 facebook Diplôme
120 Aurore LEGUAY SE F 01:09:11.71 29 13 facebook Diplôme
121 Fabrice PENICAUD V1 M NL24 01:09:13.01 92 27 facebook Diplôme
122 François HETET V2 M NL24 01:10:24.30 93 18 facebook Diplôme
123 Maryline QUAGLIARA V2 F CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:10:28.01 30 3 facebook Diplôme
124 Marc QUAGLIARA JU M CAP TRIATHLON 01:10:28.05 94 2 facebook Diplôme
125 Vanessa GORIUS V1 F CAP TRIATHLON 01:10:28.09 31 14 facebook Diplôme
126 Karen GRANVAU SE F NL24 01:10:29.05 32 15 facebook Diplôme
127 Eric BLAIN V1 M NL24 01:10:29.13 95 28 facebook Diplôme
128 Marjorie BARIOLADE SE F NL24 01:10:35.74 33 16 facebook Diplôme
129 Mylene THOMES V1 F NL24 01:11:00.31 34 13 facebook Diplôme
130 Jean-luc SICOULY V2 M NL24 01:11:00.55 96 19 facebook Diplôme
131 Severine BONVALLET V1 F 01:11:00.65 35 14 facebook Diplôme
132 Amandine CHAMBOEUF SE F NL24 01:12:01.74 36 17 facebook Diplôme
133 Pascal MARTIAL V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:12:30.21 97 20 facebook Diplôme
134 Charlène MARIE SE F NL24 01:12:30.60 37 18 facebook Diplôme
135 Stephane GABRIC V1 M 01:15:56.16 98 29 facebook Diplôme
136 Sabine MARZIAC V1 F NL24 01:17:44.26 38 15 facebook Diplôme