Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Loïc LEVESQUE M1 M TEAM AARONELIA TRI LIB 01:17:27 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Julien COUDERC M0 M TEAM THENON 01:18:36 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Mathieu BESOLI M0 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:19:24 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Christophe BESSE M1 M UN COUREUR PERIGOURDIN 01:19:42 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Franck ROSSIN M3 M 01:19:51 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:25:14 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 António ALMEIDA M1 M 01:25:17 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Massimiliano BOTOSSO M2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:25:17 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Kevin LIBLANC M0 M 01:27:27 9 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Abd El Kader BOUFRIZI M4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:28:04 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Gaelle CARREAU M1 F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:28:36 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Gildas CANTO M2 M 01:28:52 11 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Matthieu DUBAIN M1 M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:28:56 12 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Benoît PLACIDE SE M TDLBAC 01:29:22 13 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Nicolas FERICELLI M1 M 01:29:35 14 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Axel LARDOUX M4 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:29:55 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Loic LOPEZ M1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:31:57 16 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Jean philippe REMY M4 M PASS RUNNING ST CHAMASSY 24 01:32:04 17 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Vincent SIBILAUD M1 M 01:32:05 18 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Pierre VIDAL M1 M CA BELVES 01:32:10 19 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Xavier SVAHN M5 M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE 01:32:22 20 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Maxime GOURBAT M0 M 01:32:37 21 4 facebook Diplôme
23 David DESPERQUES M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:33:17 22 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Benoit TAMISIER M1 M 01:33:49 23 10 facebook Diplôme
25 Quentin LE VAN SE M 01:33:49 24 3 facebook Diplôme
26 Clément BERTHONNEAU SE M 01:34:42 25 4 facebook Diplôme
27 Cyril SERRE M2 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:34:56 26 3 facebook Diplôme
28 David LE KVERNE M3 M 01:35:39 27 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Bruno LAFON M4 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:35:52 28 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Remy LAGUERRE M0 M 01:36:29 29 5 facebook Diplôme
31 Alexandre CARNET-GUILLOT SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:37:02 30 5 facebook Diplôme
32 Pierre FAURE M0 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:37:22 31 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Florian BORDERIE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:38:28 32 6 facebook Diplôme
34 Benoit ALIX M0 M 01:38:36 33 7 facebook Diplôme
35 Livie FOURES M2 F 01:38:56 2 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Sebastien MOLINARI M1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:39:23 34 11 facebook Diplôme
37 Patrick MANS M3 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:40:13 35 3 facebook Diplôme
38 Matthieu COITO M0 M ESCOIRE 01:40:39 36 8 facebook Diplôme
39 Thierry DAVID M6 M AKRO BITUM 01:41:37 37 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Virginie GRIFFET CORBI M2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:41:53 3 2 facebook Diplôme
41 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F Asso SPORTS NATURE DES COTEAUX 01:41:57 4 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Rachid CHELLI M6 M 01:41:57 38 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Julian DARIAS M1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:41:59 39 12 facebook Diplôme
44 Eric PONS M4 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:42:01 40 5 facebook Diplôme
45 Olivier COWEZ M1 M 01:42:25 41 13 facebook Diplôme
46 Marcel MURGUET M6 M RUNTOGETHER 01:42:34 42 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Patrice BOYER M4 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:43:09 43 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Amelie FORTIN M0 F 01:43:50 5 1 facebook Diplôme
49 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:44:15 44 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Antonio PEREIRA M3 M R RUNNING 01:44:56 45 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Frederic LAGRANGE M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:46:24 46 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Carole GUYONNAUD M3 F COURIR A AUDENGE 01:47:30 6 1 facebook Diplôme
53 Mathias BONTOUR SE M 01:47:32 47 7 facebook Diplôme
54 Carlos RUIZ DE EGUINO SE M 01:48:07 48 8 facebook Diplôme
55 Marie-christine BRUSQUAND M4 F DORDOGNE ATHLE* 01:48:46 7 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Bruno CUGGIA M5 M SCAP CADAUJAC 01:49:03 49 2 facebook Diplôme
57 Bruno TROY M3 M MONTDIDIER ATHLETIX 01:49:13 50 6 facebook Diplôme
58 Eva LABRIOT SE F S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 01:49:22 8 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Jessica BUSIN M0 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:49:31 9 2 facebook Diplôme
60 éric GUILLON-COTTARD M4 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:50:10 51 7 facebook Diplôme
61 Hélène RIGOURD M0 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:50:13 10 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Quentin COUSIN M0 M 01:50:24 52 9 facebook Diplôme
63 Jean GUILBOT M5 M SCAP CADAUJAC 01:50:28 53 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Laurent LACOUR M4 M 01:51:01 54 8 facebook Diplôme
65 Jérémy KURJATA M0 M 01:51:37 55 10 facebook Diplôme
66 Chrystelle PEREIRA M2 F R RUNNING 01:51:39 11 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Solene VIALLE DROUET M0 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:51:44 12 4 facebook Diplôme
68 Vincent MOLL SE M 01:52:13 56 9 facebook Diplôme
69 Clement BURBAUD SE M 01:52:34 57 10 facebook Diplôme
70 Frédérique MAZZER M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:52:52 13 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Luca LAVERGNE ES M 01:52:53 58 1 facebook Diplôme
72 Frederic CHABREYROU M5 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:53:18 59 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Vincent FRIZZI SE M 01:53:54 60 11 facebook Diplôme
74 Tristan MARTY SE M 01:55:01 61 12 facebook Diplôme
75 Elise CADART SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:55:06 14 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Aurore LEGUAY M1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:55:19 15 2 facebook Diplôme
77 Jakko GOUWEROK M2 M 01:55:21 62 4 facebook Diplôme
78 Leslie MEHEUST SE F 01:55:46 16 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Nicolas LEMPEREUR M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:56:05 63 7 facebook Diplôme
80 Claude CHOURY M7 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:56:06 64 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Didier DUGENET M3 M 01:56:09 65 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Tom BACON M1 M 01:56:15 66 14 facebook Diplôme
83 Maxime EMBLANCH SE M ASPB JOGGING 01:57:35 67 13 facebook Diplôme
84 Pascal LACOMBE M3 M TRIATHLON PERIGUEUX 01:57:42 68 9 facebook Diplôme
85 Clément GIN SE M ASPB JOGGING 01:57:52 69 14 facebook Diplôme
86 Adeline STOCKLOUSER M2 F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:57:58 17 4 facebook Diplôme
87 Arielle PICHOT M0 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:58:17 18 5 facebook Diplôme
88 Cedric COUSTATY M2 M 01:58:41 70 5 facebook Diplôme
89 Didier JEANNEAU M4 M AMICALE DES BLABLA TRAILEURS 01:59:05 71 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Jean CHAMPEIX M5 M BAC 01:59:28 72 5 facebook Diplôme
91 Clara MAZE SE F 02:00:02 19 5 facebook Diplôme
92 Philippe GREVEDON M6 M ASPB JOGGING 02:01:00 73 5 facebook Diplôme
93 Corentin HUBERT SE M 02:01:05 74 15 facebook Diplôme
94 Antoine DELAGE SE M les allumés 02:01:10 75 16 facebook Diplôme
95 Julien ETOURNEAU SE M 02:01:18 76 17 facebook Diplôme
96 Lisa ETOURNEAU SE F 02:01:19 20 6 facebook Diplôme
97 Alain JOLY M6 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:01:35 77 6 facebook Diplôme
98 Xavier BOURDENET M3 M 02:01:38 78 10 facebook Diplôme
99 Claire CHAMPEIX M5 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:02:33 21 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Nicolas DUPRE M3 M SCAP CADAUJAC 02:03:08 79 11 facebook Diplôme
101 Maryse BARREAU M4 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:03:46 22 3 facebook Diplôme
102 Jean Pierre MARTER M8 M 02:03:48 80 1 facebook Diplôme
103 Olivier DEFFARGES M2 M 02:04:48 81 6 facebook Diplôme
104 Joel CHAULET M6 M CENTBORNARDS CHARENTAIS 02:05:07 82 7 facebook Diplôme
105 Eugénia CUGGIA M4 F SCAP CADAUJAC 02:05:53 23 4 facebook Diplôme
106 Jean Louis PRIN M6 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:06:00 83 8 facebook Diplôme
107 Sébastien LEBRAN M3 M 02:06:06 84 12 facebook Diplôme
108 Mélanie BRUNO M0 F AJ MONTMOREAU 02:06:26 24 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Celine GUINDRON M2 F AKRO BITUM 02:07:05 25 5 facebook Diplôme
110 Laurie PRADELOU M1 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:07:14 26 3 facebook Diplôme
111 Catell KERGADALLAN M0 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:07:44 27 7 facebook Diplôme
112 Jean-Paul RIEUPEYROUX M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:07:48 85 10 facebook Diplôme
113 Armel PIRON M2 F 02:07:50 28 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Anna MITEK M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:08:29 29 5 facebook Diplôme
115 Patrick LUPINACCI M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:08:29 86 13 facebook Diplôme
116 Anaïs NEYRAT SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:09:07 30 7 facebook Diplôme
117 Laura GONCALVES DE SOUSA M0 F VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:10:19 31 8 facebook Diplôme
118 Nathalie GADY M2 F 02:10:42 32 7 facebook Diplôme
119 Jean-michel MONTMIREL M8 M ASPB JOGGING 02:10:46 87 2 facebook Diplôme
120 Jean michel DUCHE M4 M 02:10:46 88 11 facebook Diplôme
121 Gautier DE CHANTERAC SE M 02:10:51 89 18 facebook Diplôme
122 Maeva DUPRAT ROTONDO M0 F 02:11:50 33 9 facebook Diplôme
123 Marianne BECHOU SE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 02:11:56 34 8 facebook Diplôme
124 Philippe PINTO M3 M 02:12:33 90 14 facebook Diplôme
125 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX M6 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 02:12:38 91 9 facebook Diplôme
126 Aurélie CHAMINADE M0 F 02:13:21 35 10 facebook Diplôme
127 Muriel JEANNEAU M3 F AMICALE DES BLABLA TRAILEURS 02:14:48 36 2 facebook Diplôme
128 Olivier LE VAN M5 M 02:14:58 92 6 facebook Diplôme
129 Valérie VILLEGENTE M4 F ASPB JOGGING 02:15:29 37 6 facebook Diplôme
130 Jean-rené BATTISTON M6 M ASPB JOGGING 02:15:32 93 10 facebook Diplôme
131 Jean-christophe COUSTEILLE M1 M 02:17:37 94 15 facebook Diplôme
132 Stephane GUILLAUME M5 M MARCHE DOUBLE 02:18:57 95 7 facebook Diplôme
133 Lætitia GERAULT M3 F ASPB JOGGING 02:23:02 38 3 facebook Diplôme
134 Dominique FAURE M6 F ASPB JOGGING 02:23:03 39 1 facebook Diplôme
135 Marjolein GAILLARD M2 F CACC RUNNING 02:25:58 40 8 facebook Diplôme
136 David MAROT M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:26:32 96 15 facebook Diplôme
137 Alison ANDRAULT M0 F ISSY TRIATHLON 02:29:24 41 11 facebook Diplôme
138 Agnes BRETON M3 F AKRO BITUM 02:31:42 42 4 facebook Diplôme
139 Corinne LE DU M2 F 02:38:20 43 9 facebook Diplôme
140 Yvette BRETOU M6 F FOULEES LINDOISES 02:40:34 44 2 facebook Diplôme