Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Jacques MAURICE SE M S/L CA BRIVE 00:47:36.93 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Raphael RIOM ES M ENT.S. NONARDAISE 00:48:10.45 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Régis GODILLON SE M S/L STADE NANTAIS AC 00:48:35.64 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Vincent HERAULT M0 M 00:49:08.30 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Laurent DIOT M2 M 00:50:16.60 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Etienne MEYRIGNAC JU M S/L TULLE AC 00:51:33.59 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Gary JEAN SE M 00:51:37.74 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Bastien DUPOUY SE M 00:51:51.42 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Sebastien MANZAGOL CA M 00:52:09.36 9 1 facebook facebook
10 René-pierre PLISSONNEAU SE M 00:52:20.27 10 5 facebook facebook
11 Francois SALLES M1 M S/L TULLE AC 00:53:37.52 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Yann SIMONEAU M2 M S/L STADE CLERMONTOIS 00:53:40.80 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Romain BAUDU SE M Limoges Mud run club 00:53:44.17 13 6 facebook facebook
14 Bastien PLAZE SE M 00:53:45.61 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Julien MICHEL M1 M 00:54:17.18 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Benoit CLAVEL SE M 00:56:07.98 16 8 facebook facebook
17 Mathieu CHAZETTE SE M Limoges Mud run club 00:56:36.79 17 9 facebook facebook
18 Sébastien GROISE M2 M 00:57:23.54 18 3 facebook facebook
19 Patrick MANZAGOL M3 M 00:57:50.08 19 1 facebook facebook
20 Denis JOLY M2 M S/L ES USSEL 00:58:16.57 20 4 facebook facebook
21 Yannick GAUBERT M0 M UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 00:59:30.95 21 2 facebook facebook
22 Michel MAYNE M3 M 00:59:33.52 22 2 facebook facebook
23 Jules FRANTSCHI CA M LES MOLLETS DE GATINE VALENCAY 00:59:39.50 23 2 facebook facebook
24 Vincent CLORENNEC M0 M 01:00:02.97 24 3 facebook facebook
25 Tom CHAUDIERES SE M 01:00:18.45 25 10 facebook facebook
26 Sébastien AILLOUD M3 M S/L TULLE AC 01:01:28.27 26 3 facebook facebook
27 PHILIPPE MAZAUD M3 M BORGWARNER RUNNING CLUB 01:01:41.27 27 4 facebook facebook
28 Loïc CEAUX JU M 01:02:27.68 28 2 facebook facebook
29 Bertrand MARTIN M1 M 01:02:56.64 29 3 facebook facebook
30 Denis ALAMOME M0 M 01:03:07.07 30 4 facebook facebook
31 Pierre ESTORGE M0 M 01:03:08.40 31 5 facebook facebook
32 Pascal FARRO M1 M 01:03:55.30 32 4 facebook facebook
33 Julien BENEZIT M0 M 01:04:04.61 33 6 facebook facebook
34 Sebastien SIRIEIX M2 M 01:04:06.20 34 5 facebook facebook
35 Laurent DAVID M1 M 01:04:32.65 35 5 facebook facebook
36 Alban MAZAUD CA M S/L TULLE AC 01:06:37.49 36 3 facebook facebook
37 Mathieu ROSSIGNOL SE M TEAM PIFF 01:06:44.22 37 11 facebook facebook
38 Christian TOURNEBISE M2 M S/L TULLE AC 01:06:45.87 38 6 facebook facebook
39 Quentin BOUYSSON JU M 01:07:36.68 39 3 facebook facebook
40 Samuel CARRE M2 M 01:08:39.61 40 7 facebook facebook
41 Louison COSTE SE M 01:08:42.84 41 12 facebook facebook
42 Laetitia SOULIER M0 F 01:08:56.75 1 1 facebook facebook
43 Pascal TERRACOL SE M 01:10:00.49 42 13 facebook facebook
44 Marceau SOL SE M VC COSNAC 01:10:23.97 43 14 facebook facebook
45 Hervé MEYRIGNAC M2 M 01:10:33.74 44 8 facebook facebook
46 MICHEL JAULIN M7 M 01:10:40.95 45 1 facebook facebook
47 Solyane KHIDER ES F 01:10:57.99 2 1 facebook facebook
48 Laurianne ALONSO M0 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:11:03.05 3 2 facebook facebook
49 Andre TERROU M3 M 01:11:15.77 46 5 facebook facebook
50 Alain BLONDEL M4 M 01:11:27.12 47 1 facebook facebook
51 Kevin MARTHON M0 M 01:11:35.34 48 7 facebook facebook
52 Thibault ROSSIGNOL SE M 01:11:37.73 49 15 facebook facebook
53 Regine ROTH M4 F S/L ES USSEL 01:11:59.33 4 1 facebook facebook
54 Damien MALISSARD M1 M 01:12:13.27 50 6 facebook facebook
55 Frederic CORGNET M2 M 01:12:13.91 51 9 facebook facebook
56 Jack CARLES M5 M 01:12:20.58 52 1 facebook facebook
57 Virginie LAFORGE M0 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:12:20.69 5 3 facebook facebook
58 Ludovic WILHELM M1 M 01:12:40.10 53 7 facebook facebook
59 Jean-Paul BASSET M5 M S/L ES USSEL 01:12:42.44 54 2 facebook facebook
60 Cyril MONTELET M3 M 01:12:45.93 55 6 facebook facebook
61 Bruno BOUSQUET SE M S/L TULLE AC 01:12:47.57 56 16 facebook facebook
62 Jérémie EYROLLE SE M 01:12:51.53 57 17 facebook facebook
63 Frédéric BERNARD M1 M S/L TULLE AC 01:13:02.58 58 8 facebook facebook
64 Arnaud LAMY M2 M S/L CASTRES ATHLÉTISME 01:13:19.47 59 10 facebook facebook
65 Jean Pierre LAFARGUE M5 M S/L TULLE AC 01:13:30.18 60 3 facebook facebook
66 Benoit FELGUEIRAS SE M 01:14:10.77 61 18 facebook facebook
67 Sebastien VAREILLE M1 M 01:14:10.91 62 9 facebook facebook
68 François MEHEUT M0 M 01:14:18.90 63 8 facebook facebook
69 Erwan GRACE M1 M 01:14:25.13 64 10 facebook facebook
70 Sonia ROCHE M1 F UNION DES ASSOCIATIONS SPORTIVES BEYNATOISE 01:15:04.78 6 1 facebook facebook
71 Mickael MARTIN SE M 01:15:12.52 65 19 facebook facebook
72 Mathieu TERRE M0 M 01:15:40.40 66 9 facebook facebook
73 Frédéric SALAVERT M2 M 01:15:40.52 67 11 facebook facebook
74 Frédéric CLAUZADE M3 M 01:15:49.03 68 7 facebook facebook
75 Laura GARY ES F 01:16:16.52 7 2 facebook facebook
76 Lionel AGIUS M0 M 01:16:25.98 69 10 facebook facebook
77 Antoine SUCAU SE M 01:16:33.17 70 20 facebook facebook
78 Lucas FAUGERON SE M 01:16:34.62 71 21 facebook facebook
79 Damien LAURENSOU M1 M 01:17:11.22 72 11 facebook facebook
80 Benjamin EYROLLE SE M S/L TULLE AC 01:17:31.17 73 22 facebook facebook
81 Michael DUPRE M1 M 01:18:03.13 74 12 facebook facebook
82 Thomas SHEPHARD M0 M 01:18:06.78 75 11 facebook facebook
83 Cédric MAURIN M1 M 01:18:27.43 76 13 facebook facebook
84 Nadine BOSCARDIN M3 F 01:18:30.79 8 1 facebook facebook
85 Quentin DEVILLERS SE M 01:18:32.02 77 23 facebook facebook
86 Alain ROMERO M4 M S/L TULLE AC 01:18:46.85 78 2 facebook facebook
87 Nicolas GASPAROUX M1 M 01:18:47.10 79 14 facebook facebook
88 Gilbert SIMONEAU M7 M 01:18:47.68 80 2 facebook facebook
89 Philippe DONZEAU M5 M TULLE TRIATHLON 01:18:49.66 81 4 facebook facebook
90 Sylvie DELHOUME M5 F 01:19:20.22 9 1 facebook facebook
91 Laurent ESTIVAL M3 M 01:19:20.63 82 8 facebook facebook
92 Béatrice POULIDOR SE F LIMOGES MUD RUN 01:19:35.15 10 1 facebook facebook
93 Benjamin COUPAT ES M 01:19:54.15 83 2 facebook facebook
94 Philippe WATTEBLED M3 M 01:20:03.01 84 9 facebook facebook
95 Anaïs PAITEL SE F 01:20:20.80 11 2 facebook facebook
96 Denis GIMONET M3 M 01:20:21.88 85 10 facebook facebook
97 Antoine COTTE M1 M 01:20:46.56 86 15 facebook facebook
98 Justine BESSIERES SE F 01:21:18.66 12 3 facebook facebook
99 Myriam DUGAST M2 F LA GRAULE NATURE 01:22:07.14 13 1 facebook facebook
100 Patrick LACHAUD M2 M LGN 01:22:07.26 87 12 facebook facebook
101 Noel MORIN M3 M 01:22:12.27 88 11 facebook facebook
102 Philippe DAUMARD M4 M 01:22:18.12 89 3 facebook facebook
103 Anthony BUGEAT M1 M 01:22:20.50 90 16 facebook facebook
104 Armand BERTHELE SE M 01:23:02.12 91 24 facebook facebook
105 Audrey MICHEL M0 F 01:23:04.22 14 4 facebook facebook
106 Serge BEFFARE M6 M S/L ES USSEL 01:23:05.69 92 1 facebook facebook
107 Patick VIGNE M4 M 01:23:18.64 93 4 facebook facebook
108 Gaelle MICHEL M0 F LES MOLLETS DE GATINES VALENCAY 01:24:05.27 15 5 facebook facebook
109 Elodie PLAZANET M2 F LGN 01:24:13.41 16 2 facebook facebook
110 Jessica CONSTANTIN M0 F 01:24:40.63 17 6 facebook facebook
111 Sébastien BROCHET M1 M 01:24:41.30 94 17 facebook facebook
112 Gwenn DENIS M2 F 01:24:44.63 18 3 facebook facebook
113 Magali TEYSSANDIER M1 F LA GRAULE NATURE 01:24:45.52 19 2 facebook facebook
114 Philippe JUILLARD CONDAT M4 M 01:25:26.31 95 5 facebook facebook
115 Ghislain CHASSAGNE M1 M 01:25:35.99 96 18 facebook facebook
116 Didier DEAN M4 M S/L TULLE AC 01:25:57.16 97 6 facebook facebook
117 Marc PLIOT M7 M S/L ES USSEL 01:26:27.69 98 3 facebook facebook
118 Fabien LACOSTE SE M 01:26:57.22 99 25 facebook facebook
119 Erica VAILE M0 F 01:26:59.41 20 7 facebook facebook
120 Muriel PLAZANET DAVID M1 F 01:27:09.91 21 3 facebook facebook
121 Antoine LACROIX SE M 01:27:20.14 100 26 facebook facebook
122 Jean-Marc BOYER M5 M 01:27:20.73 101 5 facebook facebook
123 Marie-claire MESTRE M4 F S/L TULLE AC 01:28:07.89 22 2 facebook facebook
124 Carine GRANGER M2 F 01:28:50.39 23 4 facebook facebook
125 Julie CAPEL M0 F 01:30:00.58 24 8 facebook facebook
126 Audrey NOAILHAC ES F 01:30:04.55 25 3 facebook facebook
127 Elisabeth GODILLON M6 F 01:30:16.06 26 1 facebook facebook
128 Alexane MAYNE JU F 01:30:31.23 27 1 facebook facebook
129 Noemie FANTHOU SE F 01:30:34.29 28 4 facebook facebook
131 Jean Yves COJAN M5 M 01:31:18.84 103 6 facebook facebook
132 Cloé ROBERT ES F 01:32:05.72 29 4 facebook facebook
133 Frederic ROBERT M2 M 01:32:06.26 104 13 facebook facebook
134 Julien ROBERT M0 M 01:32:06.87 105 12 facebook facebook
135 Sandrine CAMINADE M1 F 01:32:24.98 30 4 facebook facebook
136 Mylene LAFARGUE M5 F S/L TULLE AC 01:32:25.50 31 2 facebook facebook
137 Jérôme FRIDMAN M5 M S/L TULLE AC 01:32:39.93 106 7 facebook facebook
138 Carole CHEUCLE M3 F 01:32:57.89 32 2 facebook facebook
139 Camille DOS SANTOS SE F SAINT CÉRÉ ATHLÉTISME CLUB 01:33:19.71 33 5 facebook facebook
140 François DOS SANTOS M3 M 01:33:20.88 107 12 facebook facebook
141 Eric SAZIO M6 M 01:33:21.54 108 2 facebook facebook
142 Bruno MARIONNET M2 M 01:33:37.50 109 14 facebook facebook
143 Julie ESTORGE M0 F S/L TULLE AC 01:33:42.94 34 9 facebook facebook
144 Carole NONI M2 F TAC 01:33:43.32 35 5 facebook facebook
145 Ghislaine PRAINITO M3 F S/L TULLE AC 01:33:43.49 36 3 facebook facebook
146 Annick LACASSAGNE M6 F S/L TULLE AC 01:33:43.59 37 2 facebook facebook
147 Margaux NOAILHAC SE F 01:33:59.49 38 6 facebook facebook
148 Mélissa PLUYETTE SE F 01:34:05.95 39 7 facebook facebook
149 Florent PLAS SE M 01:34:10.04 110 28 facebook facebook
150 Cyril MAURY SE M 01:34:10.13 111 29 facebook facebook
151 Candice PRECIGOUT CA F 01:34:21.34 40 1 facebook facebook
152 Emmanuel PRECIGOUT M2 M S/L TULLE AC 01:34:21.34 112 15 facebook facebook
153 Aurélie CARQUIN M2 F 01:34:30.38 41 6 facebook facebook
154 Steve HALARY M2 M 01:35:02.07 113 16 facebook facebook
155 Mickael LONGEVAL M0 M 01:35:02.36 114 13 facebook facebook
156 Frédéric GHISKIER M3 M 01:36:03.89 115 13 facebook facebook
157 Thibaut BAILLES SE M 01:36:33.89 116 30 facebook facebook
158 Eugènie COUTANT ES F 01:36:34.16 42 5 facebook facebook
159 Marine ODILLON SE F 01:37:28.73 43 8 facebook facebook
160 Sylvain GRATADOU M0 M 01:37:39.94 117 14 facebook facebook
161 Séverine VAREILLE M2 F S/L TULLE AC 01:37:59.87 44 7 facebook facebook
162 Christine PRADOUX M4 F S/L TULLE AC 01:38:22.19 45 3 facebook facebook
163 Charlotte COSTA M2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:39:03.99 46 8 facebook facebook
164 Jean GOUVART M4 M 01:39:13.54 118 7 facebook facebook
165 David THOMAS M3 M S/L TULLE AC 01:39:15.09 119 14 facebook facebook
166 VERONIQUE TILLY M4 F S/L TULLE AC 01:39:40.20 47 4 facebook facebook
167 Florence ROBINET M0 F 01:39:47.76 48 10 facebook facebook
168 Séverine PORRET-BLANC M1 F 01:40:41.40 49 5 facebook facebook
169 Cornel JARNEA M3 M 01:40:47.98 120 15 facebook facebook
170 Stephane MONZAUGE M2 M S/L TULLE AC 01:41:04.31 121 17 facebook facebook
171 Severine FOURCHE M1 F 01:41:48.23 50 6 facebook facebook
172 Séverine DUPUY M1 F 01:41:48.37 51 7 facebook facebook
173 Frédéric BOUCHERAT M3 M 01:44:02.27 122 16 facebook facebook
174 Aude BELAUBRE SE F LGN 01:44:03.88 52 9 facebook facebook
175 Rémi SERVANTIE M2 M 01:44:04.22 123 18 facebook facebook
176 Ludovic LESCURE M0 M 01:44:04.36 124 15 facebook facebook
177 Chloé SANCHEZ SE F 01:44:04.82 53 10 facebook facebook
178 Jean Michel ADAM M3 M LAGRAULE NATURE 01:44:05.50 125 17 facebook facebook
179 Nicole LE GALL M5 F 01:45:31.40 54 3 facebook facebook
180 Michel WALLON M5 M 01:46:06.68 126 8 facebook facebook
181 Julien BACHELLERIE M2 M 01:46:10.31 127 19 facebook facebook
182 Nathalie CHALAYE SE F 01:48:19.18 55 11 facebook facebook
183 Florence MONVOISIN PARIS M5 F 01:48:19.74 56 4 facebook facebook
184 Patrice PARIS MONVOISIN M5 M ACP BELGEARD 01:48:20.04 128 9 facebook facebook
185 Laurent LAFITTE M2 M 01:48:57.33 129 20 facebook facebook
186 Séverine SEGUY M2 F 01:48:57.34 57 9 facebook facebook
187 Chloé GERARD DUVERNAY M1 F 01:59:08.96 58 8 facebook facebook
188 Céline AUBEERT M1 F 02:01:34.06 59 9 facebook facebook
189 Laurent MURAT M3 M HAPPY RUNNING CREW 02:06:25.08 130 18 facebook facebook
190 Christina DE CASTRO ROCHA M0 F 04:57:01.43 60 11 facebook facebook
191 Fabien PEUCH SE M 04:57:04.81 131 31 facebook facebook