Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous MA0 MA1 MA2 MA3 MA4 MA5 MA6 SE U23
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Gwenaël BUSSEUIL MA0 M STADE BORDELAIS ATHLETISME 02:19:47.62 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Florent RUSSEIL MA0 M 02:27:54.01 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien GILLES SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 02:42:19.65 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Romain GOURINCHAS SE M 02:52:22.55 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Baptiste GALLAS SE M 02:59:17.61 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Arnaud FAVRELIERE MA0 M CALYB 6 R’UNNER 03:00:20.80 6 3 facebook Diplôme
7 Pierre TITAH SE M 03:00:22.48 7 4 facebook Diplôme
8 Julian CALLENS MA0 M 03:04:27.64 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Sébastien BOUGE MA2 M 03:05:45.06 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Amandine BOYER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNINGPERIGUEUX RUNNING 03:05:56.87 1 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Alain AUBERT MA2 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 03:06:59.54 10 2 facebook Diplôme
12 Benoit NOGUES MA0 M 03:08:37.66 11 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Jérôme GILLES MA0 M 03:09:10.69 12 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Philippe ROUX MA4 M CRYOS 03:09:15.27 13 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Benjamin DUPUIS MA0 M COCOTTE TEAM 03:09:44.22 14 7 facebook Diplôme
16 Michel BRETHENOUX MA4 M 03:11:01.37 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Mehdi FILLODEAU MA0 M 03:16:08.94 16 8 facebook Diplôme
18 Cyril ANSELME SE M 03:16:54.97 17 5 facebook Diplôme
19 Sébastien MIGNIÈRE MA0 M 03:18:20.30 18 9 facebook Diplôme
20 Dimitri MERLE SE M SCT 16 LOISIRFAMILY 03:19:10.44 19 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Matthieu FENNETEAU MA1 M 03:20:35.29 20 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Sébastien JOUANIKO MA1 M ASPLRTEAM SAPEUR POMPIER LA ROCHELLE 03:23:14.33 21 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Arnaud CALVET MA1 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 03:23:53.87 22 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Tiffany LAVOIX MA0 F COG AC 03:24:18.70 2 1 facebook Diplôme
25 Simon MENENTEAU SE M COGNAC AC 03:24:18.94 23 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Amélie RAYRAT SE F COGNAC CAC 03:24:19.19 3 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Cedric GABORIT MA2 M ROUILLAC RUN N TRAIL 03:24:42.10 24 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Thomas PAPINEAU SE M 03:25:18.04 25 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Olivier DEMOY MA4 M TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 03:26:52.52 26 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Adrien DERIBLE SE M 03:26:52.52 27 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Jerome CHAUVEL SE M GRAND'OUCHE 03:27:18.31 28 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Cedric MERCIER MA0 M TRAIL DES VERTS FONTCOUVERTE 03:28:19.31 29 10 facebook Diplôme
33 Jeremy GRELLIER MA0 M LES MORDUS DU TRAIL 03:28:19.55 30 11 facebook Diplôme
34 Alexis BARON SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 03:28:19.56 31 11 facebook Diplôme
35 François BARBAREAU SE M FOOTING MOUGON 03:30:36.04 32 12 facebook Diplôme
36 Hugo BEDON U23 M 03:31:05.92 33 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Rachid OUKAL MA2 M 03:34:58.58 34 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Jeremy DELAGE MA0 M 03:36:19.29 35 12 facebook Diplôme
39 Samuel GIRAUD MA2 M LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEMELES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 03:37:28.69 36 5 facebook Diplôme
40 Jeremy FONTAINE SE M 03:38:49.44 37 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Julien LITAUDON MA1 M couzeix running club 03:39:32.82 38 4 facebook Diplôme
42 Yohan DUBUS MA0 M AS VOUILLE 03:39:58.15 39 13 facebook Diplôme
43 Alexandre THOUIN MA0 M AS VOUILLE 03:39:58.39 40 14 facebook Diplôme
44 Christophe BURGUET MA3 M couzeix running club 03:40:03.47 41 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Sylvie VANDENBUSSCHE MA2 F LES RAPID'S DE LA BOEME 03:40:48.53 4 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Yannick POUGEARD MA2 M RAPIDS DE LA BOEME 03:40:51.18 42 6 facebook Diplôme
47 Arnaud TREBEL MA2 M 03:43:10.28 43 7 facebook Diplôme
48 Sylvain BEQ MA1 M GASS 03:43:47.89 44 5 facebook Diplôme
49 Pierre BOULESTEIX MA3 M 03:44:56.83 45 2 facebook Diplôme
50 Celine BONHOURE MA3 F CAPTRAIL LUYNES 03:45:30.10 5 1 facebook Diplôme
51 Jean-marc LASCOUX MA3 M 03:46:49.12 46 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Herve BERTHUIT MA2 M G2A 03:46:49.60 47 8 facebook Diplôme
53 David RENAUD MA2 M AGATHE ET PAÛ 03:47:18.76 48 9 facebook Diplôme
54 Frédéric VIOLLET MA1 M 03:47:19.97 49 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Guillaume MENARD MA0 M PEACE AND LOVE NATURE RUNNING 03:47:51.31 50 15 facebook Diplôme
56 Jp TALBOT MA1 M 03:48:27.93 51 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Hervé SAINT-HILAIRE MA3 M CHARENTE PERIGORD TRAIL 03:48:49.88 52 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Fabien BEYLIER SE M POM’SY 03:49:28.46 53 14 facebook Diplôme
59 STEPHANE SALVI MA2 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 03:49:37.86 54 10 facebook Diplôme
60 Julien BEIGNON MA1 M 03:49:54.73 55 8 facebook Diplôme
61 Julien BLANCHET MA2 M 03:50:26.81 56 11 facebook Diplôme
62 Antoine ROUSSEAU MA0 M URBAN RUNNER BORDEAUX METROPOLE 03:50:27.29 57 16 facebook Diplôme
63 Camille DORET SE F 03:50:44.89 6 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Fabrice PIVETEAU MA5 M Foulées Vertes en Libournais 03:52:27.82 58 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Cedric PETIT MA1 M JSA TRIATHLON 03:52:40.59 59 9 facebook Diplôme
66 Didier THORIN MA4 M TEAM SAINT GAUDENTAISE 03:52:48.07 60 4 facebook Diplôme
67 Julien VIGNAUD MA1 M LA TEAM ST GAUDENTAISE 03:52:48.55 61 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Alexandre GUERAUD MA0 M 03:54:38.73 62 17 facebook Diplôme
69 Pierrick MOREAU MA1 M URBAN RUNNERS BORDEAUX 03:55:27.19 63 11 facebook Diplôme
70 Salima MANDI MA3 F LES 12-14 NIORTLES 12-14 NIORT 03:55:30.33 7 2 facebook Diplôme
71 Lucile FONTAINE MA0 F 03:56:23.86 8 2 facebook Diplôme
72 Pierre GAREN MA1 M ATHL OLYMPIQUE PONTOIS 03:58:04.15 64 12 facebook Diplôme
73 David PELLIER MA2 M 03:58:28.00 65 12 facebook Diplôme
74 Matthieu RIMBAUD MA0 M 04:00:16.75 66 18 facebook Diplôme
75 Chloé CHERPRENET SE F 04:01:23.56 9 4 facebook Diplôme
76 Victor LUZARRAGA SE M 04:01:23.56 67 15 facebook Diplôme
77 Julie HEDIER MA2 F 04:01:54.93 10 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Yan BOURDIN MA1 M RRP86 04:01:55.42 68 13 facebook Diplôme
79 Claude RENARD MA3 M 04:07:10.11 69 5 facebook Diplôme
80 Anthony LOPEZ SE M 04:07:49.63 70 16 facebook Diplôme
81 Magali DONAPETRY MA3 F 04:08:28.44 11 3 facebook Diplôme
82 Vanessa TIFFON MA1 F ROUILLAC RUN'N'TRAILROUILLAC RUN'N'TRAIL 04:08:36.40 12 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Muriel SAUVAGE MA1 F ROUILLAC RUN ' N'TRAIL 04:08:36.64 13 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Herve MEYRAT MA4 M RRUNNING 04:08:45.33 71 5 facebook Diplôme
85 Murielle PIRES MA3 F URBANS RUNNEURS DE BORDEAUX 04:09:09.44 14 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Julien BEAUQUIN MA1 M 04:09:12.34 72 14 facebook Diplôme
87 Jean-Luc MARTINET MA5 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 04:09:26.56 73 2 facebook Diplôme
88 Marion FAURE SE F 04:15:13.29 15 5 facebook Diplôme
89 Christian PELLETIER MA6 M 04:17:42.60 74 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Jérôme SIMONET MA3 M 04:18:31.79 75 6 facebook Diplôme
91 Antoine SIMONET SE M 04:18:32.26 76 17 facebook Diplôme
92 Emmanuel PICHON MA2 M 04:18:49.64 77 13 facebook Diplôme
93 Sébastien PICHON MA2 M 04:18:49.88 78 14 facebook Diplôme
94 Mathieu MINAULT SE M 04:18:56.87 79 18 facebook Diplôme
95 Valentin THIAUDIÈRE SE M 04:18:57.35 80 19 facebook Diplôme
96 Benjamin FORTHIN MA1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 04:19:07.73 81 15 facebook Diplôme
97 Andrea TESTON SE F 04:19:18.10 16 6 facebook Diplôme
98 Nicolas FESTOC MA0 M 04:21:45.22 82 19 facebook Diplôme
99 Agnès BACHELIER MA2 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 04:24:50.85 17 3 facebook Diplôme
100 Francois FAUCHEREAU MA1 M Team arcadebrico 04:27:58.20 83 16 facebook Diplôme
101 Alexis MARSILLA SE M 04:28:24.50 84 20 facebook Diplôme
102 Dorothée FOURNET MA1 F RUNIING NATURE 16 04:29:38.05 18 3 facebook Diplôme
103 Cindy QUANTÉ MA0 F ORANGE BLEUE JARNAC 04:29:38.05 19 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Adeline PIERRÈS MA0 F 04:36:53.68 20 4 facebook Diplôme
105 Patrick PELLETIER MA6 M 04:38:21.41 85 2 facebook Diplôme
106 Anthony MULLER MA2 M CHEVREUILS VTT 04:38:23.82 86 15 facebook Diplôme
107 Gilles LABARRE MA5 M 04:38:24.06 87 3 facebook Diplôme
108 Jose DUARTE MA4 M JOG GATINE 04:38:26.23 88 6 facebook Diplôme
109 Cédric MORISSET MA1 M 04:41:38.17 89 17 facebook Diplôme
110 Isabelle COMBEAU MA1 F 04:41:38.65 21 4 facebook Diplôme
111 Ingrid MARCHAND MA0 F 04:43:16.58 22 5 facebook Diplôme
112 Delphine GUILBARD MA0 F MACC LUSIGNAN 04:45:56.93 23 6 facebook Diplôme
113 Romuald GERMAIN MA2 M ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 04:49:01.42 90 16 facebook Diplôme
114 Mathieu BOUCHET MA2 M RUNNING NATURE 16 04:56:42.76 91 17 facebook Diplôme
115 Mickael BENZIANE MA0 M 04:57:40.40 92 20 facebook Diplôme
116 Claudine COSTE MA5 F RUN ACCUEIL 04:58:58.77 24 1 facebook Diplôme
117 Camille MALBRAN MA2 F 04:59:14.70 25 4 facebook Diplôme
118 Nicolas CHAZAUT MA3 M 05:00:07.27 93 7 facebook Diplôme
119 Agnes BRETON MA3 F AKRO BITUM 05:00:45.14 26 5 facebook Diplôme
120 Brigitte DEBAUD MA2 F RUNNING CHARENTE 16RUNNING CHARENTE 16 05:22:54.28 27 5 facebook Diplôme