Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES SE V1 V2 V3
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nilo TENIENTE SE M CAMINO DEL INCAS 00:42:31.93 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Edouard POIREL SE M 00:45:01.13 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Christophe LASSERRE V1 M 00:45:13.85 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Théo GADY SE M 00:47:36.00 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Ludovic MAYAN V1 M 00:48:26.96 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Raphaël DOUBLET SE M 00:52:03.09 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Léo SEXE ES M 00:52:45.18 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Quimey DUTEIL SE M 00:52:59.59 8 5 facebook facebook
9 SEBASTIEN PEYRUCHAUD V1 M 00:53:12.23 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Pascale GIRON SE F 00:53:14.73 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Mickael BLANCHARD SE M 00:54:05.04 10 6 facebook facebook
12 Victor LEPRETRE SE M SA TRÉLISSAC 00:54:49.76 11 7 facebook facebook
13 Julien JUDE SE M HANDBALL EULALIEN 00:54:49.90 12 8 facebook facebook
14 Louis BERTON CA M 00:55:06.63 13 1 facebook facebook
15 Yves FLEURET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:55:36.07 14 1 facebook facebook
16 Julien MERLET V3 M 00:55:48.02 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Frederic BITTARD V1 M 00:57:35.90 16 4 facebook facebook
18 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:58:37.13 2 1 facebook facebook
19 Claire CHAUSSADE SE F 01:01:38.62 3 2 facebook facebook
20 Christophe ROSSARD V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:47.80 17 5 facebook facebook
21 Joao FERREIRA SE M 01:03:16.42 18 9 facebook facebook
22 Kelly DE SCHEEMAEKER V1 F 01:03:45.03 4 1 facebook facebook
23 Thierry VAYSSIER V2 M 01:04:13.24 19 1 facebook facebook
24 Florence ROUSSILLON V2 F 01:05:10.51 5 2 facebook facebook
25 Régis PIPINO SE M 01:08:32.00 20 10 facebook facebook
26 Antoine BARTHE SE M 01:08:32.47 21 11 facebook facebook
27 Sarah LAMY SE F 01:08:39.80 6 3 facebook facebook
28 EMMA DEPREZ SE F 01:08:40.18 7 4 facebook facebook
29 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M CYCLO CASTEL PLAISIR 16 01:09:50.77 22 3 facebook facebook
30 Bruno HAMMEL V3 M 01:10:07.30 23 4 facebook facebook
31 Rabah BENAMARA V3 M 01:11:29.17 24 5 facebook facebook
32 Camille PALMIER SE F DECATHLON BOULAZAC 01:11:38.15 8 5 facebook facebook
33 Mégane LAFAYE SE F DECATHLON BOULAZAC 01:11:44.91 9 6 facebook facebook
34 Angelique TALLON V1 F 01:13:16.33 10 2 facebook facebook
35 Alexandre VITU SE M 01:13:17.13 25 12 facebook facebook
36 Estelle BANULS V1 F 01:14:13.11 11 3 facebook facebook
37 Christine MERCIER V2 F 01:14:13.15 12 3 facebook facebook
38 Caroline GLEMIN SE F 01:15:09.82 13 7 facebook facebook
39 Pauline VAYSSIER SE F 01:15:10.02 14 8 facebook facebook
40 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:21:50.43 26 6 facebook facebook
41 Corine VASSAUX V2 F 01:24:28.81 15 4 facebook facebook
42 Céline VILLARET V1 F 01:32:58.34 16 4 facebook facebook
43 Elisa BITTARD SE F 01:32:58.35 17 9 facebook facebook
44 Pascal DENOST V1 M 01:33:16.25 27 6 facebook facebook
45 Sylvain ARDHUIN V2 M 01:39:06.72 28 2 facebook facebook
46 Peggy ROUX V1 F 01:42:29.95 18 5 facebook facebook