Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous 1834 3544 4554 5559 6064 6569 70+
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Franck MENARD 4554 M 05:36:56.90 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Calvin GRAPILLARD 1834 M 05:43:14.63 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Wouter VANAELST 4554 M VELOSILEX 05:43:18.49 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Mickael LOUIS 3544 M CC MAINSAT EVAUX 05:51:46.72 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Vincent LAMY 1834 M ACSUD 28 05:52:44.09 5 2 facebook facebook
6 THIERRY BREUIL 4554 M 05:52:44.57 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Nicolas LE HÉNAFF 4554 M AC ST Michel 05:59:34.76 7 4 facebook facebook
8 Flavien BARRET 3544 M 06:02:27.62 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Fabrice BARRET 4554 M DURAS 06:02:28.10 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Jerome LAGARDE 4554 M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO 06:06:29.55 10 6 facebook facebook
11 Thierry LAVAL 5559 M ST GO CYCLISME 06:06:31.24 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Thierry PORCHER 4554 M JEUNESSE SPORTIVE ASTERIENNE 06:07:34.07 12 7 facebook facebook
13 Laurent BAUGUIL 4554 M AC ST Michel 06:07:54.08 13 8 facebook facebook
14 Théo JOUBERT 1834 M EC ST FÉLIX DE FONCAUDE 06:08:08.06 14 3 facebook facebook
15 Lucas BOUDIGUE 1834 M VELO CLUB BARSACAIS 06:08:08.31 15 4 facebook facebook
16 Thierry BOTTECHIA 5559 M 06:08:08.79 16 2 facebook facebook
17 Andre IALENTI 6064 M 06:09:58.15 17 1 facebook facebook
18 Charlotte DESHAYES 3544 F UCP 24 06:10:27.78 1 1 facebook facebook
19 Olivier LOSTE 4554 M VTT CLUB SOURZAC 06:10:28.26 18 9 facebook facebook
20 Julien FOUILLOUX 1834 M 06:10:28.74 19 5 facebook facebook
21 Alain DELPIC 6569 M U C PRIGONRIEUX 06:14:44.92 20 1 facebook facebook
22 Robin TALBOT 1834 M Cyclo Club Puymoyen 06:15:13.10 21 6 facebook facebook
23 Aurélie FOSSE 3544 F SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 06:17:25.54 2 2 facebook facebook
24 Joël BOUDIGUE 4554 M CC MARMANDE 47 06:20:05.39 22 10 facebook facebook
25 Jérôme DANDINE 4554 M CARBONNE 06:20:20.08 23 11 facebook facebook
26 Mikael LEDEVIN 4554 M VIENNE BIATHLON CYCLISTE 06:25:50.33 24 12 facebook facebook
27 Jean-François BEGOIN 4554 M VIENNE BIATHLON CYCLISTE 06:25:51.05 25 13 facebook facebook
28 Michel DHERIN 5559 M UCJT 06:26:17.53 26 3 facebook facebook
29 Jean-François HERBETTE 4554 M SAS VTT 06:26:18.98 27 14 facebook facebook
30 Julien DELAS 6064 M 06:29:15.39 28 2 facebook facebook
31 Cyril PREGET 3544 M 06:35:28.92 29 3 facebook facebook
32 Luc FOSSE 70+ M SPRINTER CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 06:37:14.14 30 1 facebook facebook
33 Julien LABORIE 1834 M 06:37:14.14 31 7 facebook facebook
34 Jean-Pierre BUISSON 5559 M TEAM VOLKSWAGEN CULTURE VÉLO 06:41:38.89 32 4 facebook facebook
35 Nicolas GUICHARD 4554 M PAS DE CLUB. 06:43:26.72 33 15 facebook facebook
36 Jean-Michel DELAS 5559 M 06:44:19.90 34 5 facebook facebook
37 Joachim APERS 1834 M WTC SPORTIEF 06:57:03.37 35 8 facebook facebook
38 Aimé TACK 5559 M WTC SPORTIEF 06:57:03.61 36 6 facebook facebook
39 Benny VAEL 5559 M WTC SPORTIEF 06:57:03.61 37 7 facebook facebook
40 Francis LAMBERT 6569 M SUA TRIATHLON 07:07:12.42 38 2 facebook facebook
41 Gunther VERHOFSTEDE 3544 M WTC SPORTIEF 07:17:27.89 39 4 facebook facebook
42 Geert VAN BUYNDER 5559 M WTC SPORTIEF 07:17:28.37 40 8 facebook facebook
43 Patrick FONTAINE 6569 M 07:22:23.54 41 3 facebook facebook
44 François BOSSAVIE 6569 M 08:16:37.80 42 4 facebook facebook