Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas POISSON M0 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:58:40.94 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Mickael ESTAY M1 M 01:08:46.02 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Dorian MAGNE M0 M 01:08:56.15 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Elsa MONCHY SE F 01:09:27.02 1 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Grégory LACHAIZE M0 M 01:14:00.87 4 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Sylvain CRASSAT SE M 01:16:29.52 5 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Loic MARTIN SE M 01:16:59.88 6 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Fabien LAPEYRONNIE M0 M 01:19:09.22 7 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Romain NYHOLM M0 M 01:19:09.22 8 5 facebook Diplôme
10 Quitterie MERILLIER M1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:19:39.58 2 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Ghislain ROOY M2 M 01:19:39.82 9 1 facebook Diplôme
12 William HERMANT M1 M 01:19:40.06 10 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Michael BALAYRE M1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:19:45.37 11 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Malo TANNÉ SE M 01:19:45.37 12 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Thomas MERILLIER M1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:19:45.61 13 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Hannah COPELAND M2 F S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE 01:19:47.54 3 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Manon BOURGEOIS SE F 01:19:57.66 4 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Johanna BARTET SE F 01:21:24.63 5 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Victor MICHAUD SE M 01:21:37.65 14 4 facebook Diplôme
20 Valentin AUBERT SE M 01:21:43.44 15 5 facebook Diplôme
21 Jorge GOMES M1 M 01:21:55.72 16 5 facebook Diplôme
22 Alexandre MALGAT M0 M 01:21:56.93 17 6 facebook Diplôme
23 Thierry CHASSAGNE M2 M 01:22:09.24 18 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Jean-baptiste EVRARD M0 M 01:22:34.05 19 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Guillaume LORETTE SE M 01:23:12.62 20 6 facebook Diplôme
26 Paul SAUNDERS M3 M 01:23:36.72 21 1 facebook Diplôme
27 Laura MAGNE SE F 01:23:39.14 6 4 facebook Diplôme
28 Patrice PINCHAULT M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:23:47.09 22 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Mélanie GRELLETY SE F 01:24:00.83 7 5 facebook Diplôme
30 Patrick DONDA M3 M 01:25:46.86 23 2 facebook Diplôme
31 Lohann DESSHAYES ES M 01:27:58.63 24 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Yohann ALLAIN M1 M 01:28:28.77 25 6 facebook Diplôme
33 Fabien AUBRIOT M3 M 01:29:32.62 26 3 facebook Diplôme
34 Pierre MANCHOT M0 M 01:30:46.36 27 8 facebook Diplôme
35 Nicolas LEMEUNIER M1 M 01:30:48.77 28 7 facebook Diplôme
36 Francois D'HALLUIN M5 M 01:31:02.75 29 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Christophe JOLIBERT M1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:31:35.53 30 8 facebook Diplôme
38 Patrice LANNES M3 M 01:32:03.25 31 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Patrick LELOUP M6 M 01:32:20.85 32 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Théo SCHMITT M5 M S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 01:32:22.53 33 3 facebook Diplôme
41 Emilie DURAND M0 F 01:32:29.05 8 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Virginie FERRAGGI M2 F 01:32:34.36 9 2 facebook Diplôme
43 Joel LEREIN M4 M 01:32:39.67 34 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Jean-Louis BILLY SE M 01:32:43.05 35 7 facebook Diplôme
45 Myléne DEGRANGE M0 F 01:32:49.33 10 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Antoine DUDOGNON SE M 01:32:53.43 36 8 facebook Diplôme
47 Alexandre NEURY SE M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:32:53.43 37 9 facebook Diplôme
48 Pascal MICHARD M5 M 01:33:05.97 38 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Olivier KERJAN SE M 01:33:25.72 39 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Jean-marc NAILLON M5 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:33:37.30 40 5 facebook Diplôme
51 Bernard MEGGIATO M3 M 01:33:44.29 41 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Bastien CLEMENT SE M 01:33:57.07 42 11 facebook Diplôme
53 Marine JUGIE CA F 01:34:00.44 11 1 facebook Diplôme
54 Clarisse HIOT SE F 01:34:00.68 12 6 facebook Diplôme
55 Arnaud ANDRIEUX M1 M 01:34:06.23 43 9 facebook Diplôme
56 Julie FOURNIER SE F 01:34:21.18 13 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Benoit GUYONNET M1 M 01:34:29.63 44 10 facebook Diplôme
58 Pascaline BOUYER M3 F 01:34:41.69 14 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Regis MALGOUYAT M4 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:34:43.86 45 2 facebook Diplôme
60 Adeline DENEUBOURG M1 F 01:35:38.61 15 2 facebook Diplôme
61 Bertrand VILLATTE M3 M 01:36:13.59 46 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Patrick MANS M2 M 01:36:27.10 47 3 facebook Diplôme
63 Romain BREDZINSKI M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:36:28.55 48 9 facebook Diplôme
64 Christian GENESTET M3 M 01:36:32.90 49 7 facebook Diplôme
65 Yves FLEURET M6 M 01:37:28.83 50 2 facebook Diplôme
66 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD M4 M 01:37:30.28 51 3 facebook Diplôme
67 Fabrice POULIQUEN M0 M 01:38:44.78 52 10 facebook Diplôme
68 Romain GAJAC M0 M 01:44:06.62 53 11 facebook Diplôme
69 Valerie DESCOUX M2 F LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB* 01:52:37.24 16 3 facebook Diplôme
70 Nathalie LYTWYN M1 F 01:55:44.22 17 3 facebook Diplôme
71 Sebastien GUILLUY M3 M 01:56:28.32 54 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Nathalie GUICHARD M2 F 01:57:15.80 18 4 facebook Diplôme
73 Damien BESSE SE M 01:57:26.17 55 12 facebook Diplôme
74 Bintou TRAORE M2 F 01:57:30.52 19 5 facebook Diplôme
75 NELLY RINTAUD M0 F 01:57:30.76 20 3 facebook Diplôme
76 Bastien BREL SE M 01:58:02.82 56 13 facebook Diplôme
77 Christèle SUBRENAT M3 F 01:58:45.24 21 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Philippe CHARLOTTE M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:58:55.61 57 9 facebook Diplôme
79 Romain QUENTEL SE M 01:59:46.22 58 14 facebook Diplôme
80 Evelyne BONNET M4 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:59:57.08 22 1 facebook Diplôme
81 Morgane LAPEYRONNIE SE F 01:59:59.25 23 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Sophie VERDIER M3 F 02:00:26.74 24 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Magali FONTAGNE M2 F 02:00:27.22 25 6 facebook Diplôme
84 Gilbert LIN M5 M 02:00:42.66 59 6 facebook Diplôme
85 Fanny HADJ DAOUD SE F 02:00:43.39 26 9 facebook Diplôme
86 Jean-marc MEUDAN M3 M 02:01:30.65 60 10 facebook Diplôme
87 Julie RIVALAN SE F 02:01:30.65 27 10 facebook Diplôme
88 LUCAS GREGORY M3 M 02:03:13.37 61 11 facebook Diplôme
89 Michel BONAN M7 M 02:03:40.18 62 1 facebook Diplôme
90 Mélody POULAILLEAU SE F 02:04:18.58 28 11 facebook Diplôme
91 Marie-Carine DAGUET M0 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:05:19.30 29 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Angelique PENNEC M3 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:06:08.20 30 4 facebook Diplôme
93 Florence NEURY M4 F 02:07:08.72 31 2 facebook Diplôme
94 Guylaine DELAYRE M4 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:07:08.73 32 3 facebook Diplôme
95 Valentin ANDRE SE M 02:07:09.93 63 15 facebook Diplôme
96 Nicolas VILLOUTREIX M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:07:11.14 64 12 facebook Diplôme
97 Jean-michel MONTMIREL M7 M 02:07:39.62 65 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Valérie VILLEGENTE M4 F 02:07:39.86 33 4 facebook Diplôme
99 Cam Vinh TRAN M0 M 02:09:09.56 66 12 facebook Diplôme
100 Christelle BARRET M2 F 02:09:43.33 34 7 facebook Diplôme
101 Hortense DUCY SE F 02:09:43.33 35 12 facebook Diplôme
102 Emilie MANERO M1 F 02:10:38.79 36 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Sophie FELIX M3 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:10:39.27 37 5 facebook Diplôme
104 Gregory DUBARD M1 M AS LIBOURNE* 02:10:40.47 67 11 facebook Diplôme
105 Cécile LE RHUN SE F 02:10:57.85 38 13 facebook Diplôme
106 Alain FERRIE M6 M 02:12:28.52 68 3 facebook Diplôme
107 Christel MARTIN M4 F ASSOCIATION NEUVILLE ATHLETISME 02:14:30.61 39 5 facebook Diplôme
108 Karinne LEMEUNIER M1 F 02:15:41.03 40 5 facebook Diplôme
109 Emilie COUDERT M1 F 02:20:14.45 41 6 facebook Diplôme
110 David DAUPHIN M3 M 02:20:14.45 69 13 facebook Diplôme
111 Remy JAMMES M3 M 02:20:18.83 70 14 facebook Diplôme
112 Dominique ROUFFARTE M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:20:20.25 71 15 facebook Diplôme
113 Anna BOISVERT SE F 02:20:53.99 42 14 facebook Diplôme
114 Julie MALGOUYAT SE F 02:21:46.78 43 15 facebook Diplôme
115 Beatrice BUISSON M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:23:05.13 44 6 facebook Diplôme
116 Christophe MARKUT M3 M 02:23:08.75 72 16 facebook Diplôme
117 Edith LONGUET M1 F 02:29:41.48 45 7 facebook Diplôme
118 Christophe CHAMBEL M3 M 02:32:46.28 73 17 facebook Diplôme
119 Pascal RAFFOUX M4 M CA BELVES 02:32:46.52 74 4 facebook Diplôme
120 Sonia GRASSET SE F 03:00:19.14 46 16 facebook Diplôme