Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Nicolas POISSON M0 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:58:40.94 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Mickael ESTAY M1 M 01:08:46.02 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Dorian MAGNE M0 M 01:08:56.15 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Elsa MONCHY SE F 01:09:27.02 1 1 facebook facebook
5 Grégory LACHAIZE M0 M 01:14:00.87 4 3 facebook facebook
6 Sylvain CRASSAT SE M 01:16:29.52 5 1 facebook facebook
7 Loic MARTIN SE M 01:16:59.88 6 2 facebook facebook
8 Fabien LAPEYRONNIE M0 M 01:19:09.22 7 4 facebook facebook
9 Romain NYHOLM M0 M 01:19:09.22 8 5 facebook facebook
10 Quitterie MERILLIER M1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:19:39.58 2 1 facebook facebook
11 Ghislain ROOY M2 M 01:19:39.82 9 1 facebook facebook
12 William HERMANT M1 M 01:19:40.06 10 2 facebook facebook
13 Michael BALAYRE M1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:19:45.37 11 3 facebook facebook
14 Malo TANNÉ SE M 01:19:45.37 12 3 facebook facebook
15 Thomas MERILLIER M1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:19:45.61 13 4 facebook facebook
16 Hannah COPELAND M2 F S/L ANGLET OLYMPIQUE 01:19:47.54 3 1 facebook facebook
17 Manon BOURGEOIS SE F 01:19:57.66 4 2 facebook facebook
18 Johanna BARTET SE F 01:21:24.63 5 3 facebook facebook
19 Victor MICHAUD SE M 01:21:37.65 14 4 facebook facebook
20 Valentin AUBERT SE M 01:21:43.44 15 5 facebook facebook
21 Jorge GOMES M1 M 01:21:55.72 16 5 facebook facebook
22 Alexandre MALGAT M0 M 01:21:56.93 17 6 facebook facebook
23 Thierry CHASSAGNE M2 M 01:22:09.24 18 2 facebook facebook
24 Jean-baptiste EVRARD M0 M 01:22:34.05 19 7 facebook facebook
25 Guillaume LORETTE SE M 01:23:12.62 20 6 facebook facebook
26 Paul SAUNDERS M3 M 01:23:36.72 21 1 facebook facebook
27 Laura MAGNE SE F 01:23:39.14 6 4 facebook facebook
28 Patrice PINCHAULT M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:23:47.09 22 1 facebook facebook
29 Mélanie GRELLETY SE F 01:24:00.83 7 5 facebook facebook
30 Patrick DONDA M3 M 01:25:46.86 23 2 facebook facebook
31 Lohann DESSHAYES ES M 01:27:58.63 24 1 facebook facebook
32 Yohann ALLAIN M1 M 01:28:28.77 25 6 facebook facebook
33 Fabien AUBRIOT M3 M 01:29:32.62 26 3 facebook facebook
34 Pierre MANCHOT M0 M 01:30:46.36 27 8 facebook facebook
35 Nicolas LEMEUNIER M1 M 01:30:48.77 28 7 facebook facebook
36 Francois D'HALLUIN M5 M 01:31:02.75 29 2 facebook facebook
37 Christophe JOLIBERT M1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:31:35.53 30 8 facebook facebook
38 Patrice LANNES M3 M 01:32:03.25 31 4 facebook facebook
39 Patrick LELOUP M6 M 01:32:20.85 32 1 facebook facebook
40 Théo SCHMITT M5 M S/L ATHLE VOSGES VALLEE DES LACS ET DE LA CLEURIE 01:32:22.53 33 3 facebook facebook
41 Emilie DURAND M0 F 01:32:29.05 8 1 facebook facebook
42 Virginie FERRAGGI M2 F 01:32:34.36 9 2 facebook facebook
43 Joel LEREIN M4 M 01:32:39.67 34 1 facebook facebook
44 Jean-Louis BILLY SE M 01:32:43.05 35 7 facebook facebook
45 Myléne DEGRANGE M0 F 01:32:49.33 10 2 facebook facebook
46 Antoine DUDOGNON SE M 01:32:53.43 36 8 facebook facebook
47 Alexandre NEURY SE M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:32:53.43 37 9 facebook facebook
48 Pascal MICHARD M5 M 01:33:05.97 38 4 facebook facebook
49 Olivier KERJAN SE M 01:33:25.72 39 10 facebook facebook
50 Jean-marc NAILLON M5 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:33:37.30 40 5 facebook facebook
51 Bernard MEGGIATO M3 M 01:33:44.29 41 5 facebook facebook
52 Bastien CLEMENT SE M 01:33:57.07 42 11 facebook facebook
53 Marine JUGIE CA F 01:34:00.44 11 1 facebook facebook
54 Clarisse HIOT SE F 01:34:00.68 12 6 facebook facebook
55 Arnaud ANDRIEUX M1 M 01:34:06.23 43 9 facebook facebook
56 Julie FOURNIER SE F 01:34:21.18 13 7 facebook facebook
57 Benoit GUYONNET M1 M 01:34:29.63 44 10 facebook facebook
58 Pascaline BOUYER M3 F 01:34:41.69 14 1 facebook facebook
59 Regis MALGOUYAT M4 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:34:43.86 45 2 facebook facebook
60 Adeline DENEUBOURG M1 F 01:35:38.61 15 2 facebook facebook
61 Bertrand VILLATTE M3 M 01:36:13.59 46 6 facebook facebook
62 Patrick MANS M2 M 01:36:27.10 47 3 facebook facebook
63 Romain BREDZINSKI M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:36:28.55 48 9 facebook facebook
64 Christian GENESTET M3 M 01:36:32.90 49 7 facebook facebook
65 Yves FLEURET M6 M 01:37:28.83 50 2 facebook facebook
66 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD M4 M 01:37:30.28 51 3 facebook facebook
67 Fabrice POULIQUEN M0 M 01:38:44.78 52 10 facebook facebook
68 Romain GAJAC M0 M 01:44:06.62 53 11 facebook facebook
69 Valerie DESCOUX M2 F LA BERRICHONNE CHATEAUROUX ATHLETIC CLUB* 01:52:37.24 16 3 facebook facebook
70 Nathalie LYTWYN M1 F 01:55:44.22 17 3 facebook facebook
71 Sebastien GUILLUY M3 M 01:56:28.32 54 8 facebook facebook
72 Nathalie GUICHARD M2 F 01:57:15.80 18 4 facebook facebook
73 Damien BESSE SE M 01:57:26.17 55 12 facebook facebook
74 Bintou TRAORE M2 F 01:57:30.52 19 5 facebook facebook
75 NELLY RINTAUD M0 F 01:57:30.76 20 3 facebook facebook
76 Bastien BREL SE M 01:58:02.82 56 13 facebook facebook
77 Christèle SUBRENAT M3 F 01:58:45.24 21 2 facebook facebook
78 Philippe CHARLOTTE M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:58:55.61 57 9 facebook facebook
79 Romain QUENTEL SE M 01:59:46.22 58 14 facebook facebook
80 Evelyne BONNET M4 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:59:57.08 22 1 facebook facebook
81 Morgane LAPEYRONNIE SE F 01:59:59.25 23 8 facebook facebook
82 Sophie VERDIER M3 F 02:00:26.74 24 3 facebook facebook
83 Magali FONTAGNE M2 F 02:00:27.22 25 6 facebook facebook
84 Gilbert LIN M5 M 02:00:42.66 59 6 facebook facebook
85 Fanny HADJ DAOUD SE F 02:00:43.39 26 9 facebook facebook
86 Jean-marc MEUDAN M3 M 02:01:30.65 60 10 facebook facebook
87 Julie RIVALAN SE F 02:01:30.65 27 10 facebook facebook
88 LUCAS GREGORY M3 M 02:03:13.37 61 11 facebook facebook
89 Michel BONAN M7 M 02:03:40.18 62 1 facebook facebook
90 Mélody POULAILLEAU SE F 02:04:18.58 28 11 facebook facebook
91 Marie-Carine DAGUET M0 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:05:19.30 29 4 facebook facebook
92 Angelique PENNEC M3 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:06:08.20 30 4 facebook facebook
93 Florence NEURY M4 F 02:07:08.72 31 2 facebook facebook
94 Guylaine DELAYRE M4 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:07:08.73 32 3 facebook facebook
95 Valentin ANDRE SE M 02:07:09.93 63 15 facebook facebook
96 Nicolas VILLOUTREIX M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:07:11.14 64 12 facebook facebook
97 Jean-michel MONTMIREL M7 M 02:07:39.62 65 2 facebook facebook
98 Valérie VILLEGENTE M4 F 02:07:39.86 33 4 facebook facebook
99 Cam Vinh TRAN M0 M 02:09:09.56 66 12 facebook facebook
100 Christelle BARRET M2 F 02:09:43.33 34 7 facebook facebook
101 Hortense DUCY SE F 02:09:43.33 35 12 facebook facebook
102 Emilie MANERO M1 F 02:10:38.79 36 4 facebook facebook
103 Sophie FELIX M3 F S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 02:10:39.27 37 5 facebook facebook
104 Gregory DUBARD M1 M AS LIBOURNE* 02:10:40.47 67 11 facebook facebook
105 Cécile LE RHUN SE F 02:10:57.85 38 13 facebook facebook
106 Alain FERRIE M6 M 02:12:28.52 68 3 facebook facebook
107 Christel MARTIN M4 F ASSOCIATION NEUVILLE ATHLETISME 02:14:30.61 39 5 facebook facebook
108 Karinne LEMEUNIER M1 F 02:15:41.03 40 5 facebook facebook
109 Emilie COUDERT M1 F 02:20:14.45 41 6 facebook facebook
110 David DAUPHIN M3 M 02:20:14.45 69 13 facebook facebook
111 Remy JAMMES M3 M 02:20:18.83 70 14 facebook facebook
112 Dominique ROUFFARTE M3 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:20:20.25 71 15 facebook facebook
113 Anna BOISVERT SE F 02:20:53.99 42 14 facebook facebook
114 Julie MALGOUYAT SE F 02:21:46.78 43 15 facebook facebook
115 Beatrice BUISSON M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:23:05.13 44 6 facebook facebook
116 Christophe MARKUT M3 M 02:23:08.75 72 16 facebook facebook
117 Edith LONGUET M1 F 02:29:41.48 45 7 facebook facebook
118 Christophe CHAMBEL M3 M 02:32:46.28 73 17 facebook facebook
119 Pascal RAFFOUX M4 M CA BELVES 02:32:46.52 74 4 facebook facebook
120 Sonia GRASSET SE F 03:00:19.14 46 16 facebook facebook