Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume FRANCKE SE M TEAM PROVENCE ENDURANCE 01:16:34.49 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Melvin DOUCHET ES M ENDURANCE SHOP 01:20:03.35 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Alan BARRY SE M 01:20:29.71 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:26:29.55 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Thierry BONHOMME V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:27:30.30 5 1 facebook facebook
6 David EYLLIER V1 M CACC RUNNING 01:37:53.68 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Jérôme PONS V1 M PORTET ATHLETIC CLUB 01:38:03.56 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Jean philippe REMY V2 M 01:39:59.83 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M 01:40:15.98 9 4 facebook facebook
10 Marine VIGIER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:40:45.88 1 1 facebook facebook
11 David ANTRAYGUE V1 M 01:40:46.82 10 3 facebook facebook
12 Rémi DENIAUD V1 M 01:42:30.15 11 4 facebook facebook
13 Etienne GAUTHIER SE M BRIVE LIMOUSIN TRIATHLON 01:44:33.47 12 5 facebook facebook
14 Teddy GERARD SE M 01:44:51.82 13 6 facebook facebook
15 Kevin ROCHE SE M 01:44:52.69 14 7 facebook facebook
16 Willy DUBOIS SE M 01:44:53.06 15 8 facebook facebook
17 Julien LAVAYSSIERE SE M 01:45:44.45 16 9 facebook facebook
18 Jean marc BERNOUL V2 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 01:46:05.85 17 3 facebook facebook
19 Jean-marc AUTEFORT V1 M VELO CLUB BUGUOIS 01:47:40.58 18 5 facebook facebook
20 Philippe BARRE V1 M 01:50:09.74 19 6 facebook facebook
21 Alain CHATAGNÉ V3 M 01:50:54.66 20 1 facebook facebook
22 Stephane KLEMM V1 M 01:52:19.56 21 7 facebook facebook
23 Marie Laure ANTRAYGUE V1 F 01:53:36.23 2 1 facebook facebook
24 Patrick BARRAUD V2 M 01:53:36.27 22 4 facebook facebook
25 Karine DEVILLE V1 F CACC RUNNING 01:53:44.34 3 2 facebook facebook
26 Christian LETUR V2 M 01:53:45.01 23 5 facebook facebook
27 Benoit LABORIE SE M FLASHASSUR24 01:54:07.03 24 10 facebook facebook
28 Thomas HEM V1 M 01:54:41.20 25 8 facebook facebook
29 Nicolas BOSMANS V1 M 01:55:02.58 26 9 facebook facebook
30 David FERRE V1 M 01:55:03.52 27 10 facebook facebook
31 Sylvie SUIRE V3 F ASCH ROCHEFORT 01:55:57.15 4 1 facebook facebook
32 Jean louis GERA V2 M UNIKALO RUNNING TEAM 01:55:58.42 28 6 facebook facebook
33 Marie georges GUIHUR V1 F LES JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS 01:56:13.40 5 3 facebook facebook
34 Florence DELPON V1 F 01:56:16.93 6 4 facebook facebook
35 Eric LEVESQUE V2 M BIRLOU TEAM 01:58:03.53 29 7 facebook facebook
36 Christophe GÉLIBERT V1 M 01:58:10.03 30 11 facebook facebook
37 Patrick MORIN V3 M CA PLASSAC 01:58:21.13 31 2 facebook facebook
38 Olivier DUPONT V1 M 01:59:00.40 32 12 facebook facebook
39 Emmanuel JULIEN V2 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 02:01:28.02 33 8 facebook facebook
40 Laurent LEZIN V1 M 02:01:50.04 34 13 facebook facebook
41 Jean-michel VILLEDARY V2 M LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:02:09.50 35 9 facebook facebook
42 Damien GRASSET SE M 02:02:23.59 36 11 facebook facebook
43 Cyrille GRASSET V1 M 02:02:24.35 37 14 facebook facebook
44 Jean-noël BESNIER V1 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 02:02:34.39 38 15 facebook facebook
45 Guillaume PONS SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 02:02:34.53 39 12 facebook facebook
46 Daniel MAUPOME V1 M ASSO DEJANTES 65 02:02:37.49 40 16 facebook facebook
47 Christelle ROUFFIGNAC V1 F ASCH ROCHEFORT 02:02:37.87 7 5 facebook facebook
48 Jean Luc PASTEUR V2 M 02:03:03.44 41 10 facebook facebook
49 Natacha FOUILLET V1 F RCN THOUARE SUR LOIRE 02:03:55.92 8 6 facebook facebook
50 Michel GRATIO V3 M 02:04:18.63 42 3 facebook facebook
51 Nicolas DERBECQUE SE M 02:04:26.72 43 13 facebook facebook
52 Bastien BREUILH SE M 02:04:45.32 44 14 facebook facebook
53 Philip READ V2 M RUNNING HOLIDAYS FRANCE 02:05:02.95 45 11 facebook facebook
54 Florence PICQ V1 F LES LUCIOLES 02:05:18.27 9 7 facebook facebook
55 Bertrand CHAUZAT V1 M 02:05:26.46 46 17 facebook facebook
56 Mathieu HOULLE SE M 02:05:41.04 47 15 facebook facebook
57 Alexandre MOREAU SE M 02:05:41.43 48 16 facebook facebook
58 Guillaume LEFEBURE SE M 02:06:22.45 49 17 facebook facebook
59 François DEMARQUE SE M 02:06:23.19 50 18 facebook facebook
60 Grégoire DARBOIS SE M 02:06:23.33 51 19 facebook facebook
61 Klervi RANNOU SE F 02:07:42.82 10 2 facebook facebook
62 Franck GIRAUDEAU V1 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 02:07:45.54 52 18 facebook facebook
63 Laurence ROULLEAU V2 F ASCH ROCHEFORT 02:09:00.71 11 1 facebook facebook
64 Emilie GOYEC SE F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:09:07.10 12 3 facebook facebook
65 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 02:09:08.20 53 4 facebook facebook
66 Laurent PRESSET V2 M 02:11:40.80 54 12 facebook facebook
67 Erell RANNOU SE F 02:11:42.88 13 4 facebook facebook
68 James MC LARNEN V2 M RUNNING HOLIDAYS FRANCE 02:12:34.72 55 13 facebook facebook
69 Harry MATTHEWS V4 M ELSWICK HARRIERS 02:13:03.57 56 1 facebook facebook
70 Dominique HUDE V3 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:13:06.96 14 2 facebook facebook
71 Stephane FROIDEVAUX V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:13:11.93 57 14 facebook facebook
72 Gael BUSSON V1 F ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 02:13:14.97 15 8 facebook facebook
73 Guylaine DELAYRE V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:13:29.22 16 2 facebook facebook
74 Julien BOUSQUET V1 M 02:15:02.86 58 19 facebook facebook
75 Arnaud BARBIER V1 M 02:15:03.10 59 20 facebook facebook
76 Gilles BELOT V2 M FRONT RUNNERS 02:15:35.13 60 15 facebook facebook
77 Patricio WALBURG SMITH V2 M 02:16:47.18 61 16 facebook facebook
78 Christophe CHAZEAUD SE M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:16:58.36 62 20 facebook facebook
79 Kim MATTHEWS V3 F ELSWICK HARRIERS 02:19:34.23 17 3 facebook facebook
80 Julien DARDAT SE M 02:19:53.60 63 21 facebook facebook
81 Sylvie VILLEDARY V2 F LES JOGGEURS BRIAUDS 02:20:07.00 18 3 facebook facebook
82 Celine ROUGIER V1 F CA PLASSAC 02:20:07.04 19 9 facebook facebook
83 Aurélie BIGORGNE SE F LES WALLABIS 02:22:54.62 20 5 facebook facebook
84 Stephane PERRON V2 M 02:23:25.21 64 17 facebook facebook
85 Sebastien ALMEIDA SE M 02:23:34.54 65 22 facebook facebook
86 Nathalie DA COSTA V1 F ASPC DIOR 02:23:44.16 21 10 facebook facebook
87 Ghislaine BALLANS V3 F ASCH ROCHEFORT 02:23:45.56 22 4 facebook facebook
88 Patrick BAILLY V3 M ASCH ROCHEFORT 02:23:46.03 66 5 facebook facebook
89 Viviane PALLUAS V1 F TEAM PALLUMETTE 02:23:49.56 23 11 facebook facebook
90 Jullie-anne CARTAU SE F 02:23:49.66 24 6 facebook facebook
91 Antoine PALLUAS ES M 02:23:49.76 67 2 facebook facebook
92 Olivier THILL V2 M CA PLASSAC 02:23:50.18 68 18 facebook facebook
93 Lola TURLAN SE F ULTR'AMICAL86 02:24:00.00 25 7 facebook facebook
94 Laurie VILLENAVE SE F 02:24:32.19 26 8 facebook facebook
95 Sylvie GRILLY V2 F ASCH ROCHEFORT 02:26:24.27 27 4 facebook facebook
96 ROMAIN CLAVEILLE SE M 02:26:41.33 69 23 facebook facebook
97 Guillaume CHAMINADE SE M 02:26:41.68 70 24 facebook facebook
98 Paola FERNANDEZ V2 F ASCH ROCHEFORT 02:26:55.51 28 5 facebook facebook
99 Corentin DEULLY SE M 02:26:57.57 71 25 facebook facebook
100 Régis GALLAND SE M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 02:26:57.77 72 26 facebook facebook
101 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 02:27:25.20 73 2 facebook facebook
102 Thierry ROUCHY V1 M 02:27:44.29 74 21 facebook facebook
103 Aurelie DUMONT SE F 02:28:00.35 29 9 facebook facebook
104 Stephanie BOUTOT- EYLLIER V1 F CACC RUNNING 02:28:43.58 30 12 facebook facebook
105 Laurent ROUSSEAU V1 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 02:28:53.69 75 22 facebook facebook
106 Yvette BRETOU V3 F LES FOULEES LINDOISES 02:30:48.34 31 5 facebook facebook
107 Catherine RIPPES V2 F ASCH ROCHEFORT 02:30:48.83 32 6 facebook facebook
108 Mathieu LHERITEAU V1 M 02:32:58.07 76 23 facebook facebook
109 Cendrine DECROIX SE F CENDRINE DECROIX 02:33:09.98 33 10 facebook facebook
110 Yannis LAFON V1 M 02:34:21.85 77 24 facebook facebook
111 Alexandre DEKKIL V2 M FRONT RUNNERS DE PARIS 02:36:18.26 78 19 facebook facebook
112 Emilie BEYNEIX V1 F ASI COURSE PEDESTRE 02:40:26.66 34 13 facebook facebook
113 Pascal DEULLY V2 M US LEFFRINCKOUCKE JOGGING 02:40:30.28 79 20 facebook facebook
114 Marlène MOMBRU SE F 02:40:32.30 35 11 facebook facebook
115 Jacques DE LALOUBIE V4 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 02:42:12.78 80 3 facebook facebook
116 Agnes LAFOND V1 F 02:42:12.82 36 14 facebook facebook
117 Alexia AUDAP SE F LES GIVRES DE LA PLAINE DE NAY 02:42:48.20 37 12 facebook facebook
118 Jean-Noel MARTY V1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:44:27.56 81 25 facebook facebook
119 Valerie GOUAUD V2 F VELO CLUB BUGUOIS 02:49:27.24 38 7 facebook facebook
120 Rébecca COURBALAY SE F 02:50:02.47 39 13 facebook facebook
121 Patricia CRUMIERE SE F 02:50:02.96 40 14 facebook facebook
122 Valerie GOILOT V1 F ASCH ROCHEFORT 02:50:04.21 41 15 facebook facebook
123 Corinne RECOQUE V1 F 02:50:53.76 42 16 facebook facebook
124 Patricia DEGRE V3 F 02:51:41.95 43 6 facebook facebook
125 Laurence REGRENIL V2 F ASCH ROCHEFORT 02:51:42.10 44 8 facebook facebook
126 Bénédicte MARTINAUD V1 F 02:51:53.02 45 17 facebook facebook
127 Marie ange BIGORGNE V2 F LES JOYEUX JOGGERS JOSSELINAIS 02:55:07.00 46 9 facebook facebook
128 Alice LAPOUILLE V1 F 02:59:46.61 47 18 facebook facebook
129 Claire GAGNEUX V1 F BIRLOU TEAM 03:09:18.53 48 19 facebook facebook
130 Florence BARRE V1 F BIRLOU TEAM 03:09:20.52 49 20 facebook facebook
131 Pascale GAY V2 F 03:12:59.78 50 10 facebook facebook
132 Valérie LECERF V1 F 03:13:05.30 51 21 facebook facebook
133 Veronique BUOT V2 F ASCH ROCHEFORT 03:45:52.41 52 11 facebook facebook