Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yohan QUEBRE SE M 01:00:34.54 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Patrice MARQUIS V1 M 01:00:51.99 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Klaarenbeek JAAP SE M 01:01:19.00 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 David GRANDNER V1 M MAC 47 01:03:54.55 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Lionel SANDRIN SE M VILLENEUVE SUR LOT 01:06:20.09 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Olivier POUJADE SE M 01:08:21.09 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Frédéric FULCHIC V1 M 01:09:12.60 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 Benjamin RODE SE M 01:11:01.58 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 Florian CASTAGNE SE M 01:11:03.35 9 6 facebook Diplôme
10 Frédéric BOUSQUET V1 M 01:11:37.53 10 4 facebook Diplôme
11 Jean-Pierre COSTES V2 M 01:11:49.45 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Alexandre BORGES SE M 01:12:01.49 12 7 facebook Diplôme
13 Xavier FARRE V2 M 01:12:18.50 13 2 facebook Diplôme
14 Julien GUIGNARD SE M 01:13:41.52 14 8 facebook Diplôme
15 Bertrand PAGES V1 M COCC 01:14:37.39 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Christian EGNER V2 M 01:14:56.22 16 3 facebook Diplôme
17 François xavier DESCAMPS SE M 01:16:59.13 17 9 facebook Diplôme
18 Nancy BEAUVAIS SE F 01:17:13.78 1 1 facebook Diplôme
19 Laurent DAROT V1 M 01:17:13.97 18 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Yoann DEMOLDER SE M 01:18:54.47 19 10 facebook Diplôme
21 Vincent AFONSO SE M 01:19:14.76 20 11 facebook Diplôme
22 Hicham GLITI SE M 01:21:06.68 21 12 facebook Diplôme
23 Pierre AFONSO SE M 01:22:06.93 22 13 facebook Diplôme
24 Gee MAZZOCO SE M 01:23:39.95 23 14 facebook Diplôme
25 Simão MIRANDA SE M 01:23:59.95 24 15 facebook Diplôme
26 Stephane LAQUILLE V1 M 01:24:48.38 25 7 facebook Diplôme
27 Pascale MIAILHE V2 F MAC 47 01:24:53.76 2 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Benjamin JODUT V1 M 01:25:33.43 26 8 facebook Diplôme
29 Frédéric CARMONA V1 M 01:25:38.68 27 9 facebook Diplôme
30 Franck DAVID SE M 01:25:42.19 28 16 facebook Diplôme
31 Frédéric LACOMARE V1 M 01:26:46.86 29 10 facebook Diplôme
32 Christian SANVAGE V2 M 01:27:00.70 30 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Jean Baptiste DELPEYROU V3 M MAC 47 01:27:22.18 31 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Beatrice MOUSTEU SE F 01:27:33.51 3 2 facebook Diplôme
35 Cathy LESCUYER V2 F STADE VILLENEUVOIS 01:28:07.90 4 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Adrien LEMARCHAND SE M 01:28:52.08 32 17 facebook Diplôme
37 Nicolas BAZIN V1 M 01:28:54.10 33 11 facebook Diplôme
38 Rémy CASTAGNE V2 M 01:29:12.12 34 5 facebook Diplôme
39 Mehdi AIN V1 M 01:29:46.88 35 12 facebook Diplôme
40 Fabien MOUSTEU SE M 01:29:55.28 36 18 facebook Diplôme
41 Maxime FRAYSSE SE M 01:30:42.53 37 19 facebook Diplôme
42 Mohamed MALLOUKI SE M 01:31:53.69 38 20 facebook Diplôme
43 Julien TOMASONI SE M 01:32:30.13 39 21 facebook Diplôme
44 Delphine D'HOOGHE V1 F 01:32:50.66 5 1 facebook Diplôme
45 François SOULIE V4 M AC GIGOUZAC 01:33:08.68 40 1 facebook Diplôme
46 Daniel HELIN V3 M 01:33:09.60 41 2 facebook Diplôme
47 Albert ROYO V2 M 01:33:28.99 42 6 facebook Diplôme
48 Audrey BOURDON SE F STADE VILLENEUVOIS 01:34:27.56 6 3 facebook Diplôme
49 ROMAIN AROLFO SE M 01:34:28.00 43 22 facebook Diplôme
50 Karine VIDALLER V1 F ACF 01:35:18.35 7 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Mickael BARDET SE M 01:36:14.21 44 23 facebook Diplôme
52 Valérie FONDRIEST V2 F 01:37:33.11 8 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Priscilla MOURGUES SE F 01:38:24.43 9 4 facebook Diplôme
54 Marie BERNA V1 F 01:38:34.42 10 3 facebook Diplôme
55 Sandrine LAMAS V2 F 01:38:57.32 11 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Pauline LOURDEL SE F 01:39:20.82 12 5 facebook Diplôme
57 Fabienne SYLVESTRE V1 F 01:39:59.19 13 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Paulo DIAMANTINO SE M 01:43:04.51 45 24 facebook Diplôme
59 Geraldine LARROQUE V1 F 01:43:59.48 14 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Francine HELIN V3 F 01:44:15.25 15 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Sandrine FORÊT V1 F 01:44:20.21 16 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Christophe HUGUET SE M 01:44:20.47 46 25 facebook Diplôme
63 Michel CERTHOUX V3 M AC GIGOUZAC 01:44:28.68 47 3 facebook Diplôme
64 Bertrand CALMEIL V1 M 01:45:53.18 48 13 facebook Diplôme
65 Pauline CAZETTE SE F 01:46:02.91 17 6 facebook Diplôme
66 Alain LORENTE V4 M STADE VILLENEUVOIS 01:46:48.94 49 2 facebook Diplôme
67 Christine CHALOUPY V2 F STADE VILLENEUVOIS 01:46:50.30 18 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Valerie BASSI V1 F 01:48:35.43 19 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Florent SEYRAL V1 M 01:48:58.96 50 14 facebook Diplôme
70 Meryle MARTIN SE F 01:49:49.66 20 7 facebook Diplôme
71 Sebastien LARROQUE V2 M ROUCADIL 01:49:51.12 51 7 facebook Diplôme
72 Ghisleim TRZEMIELELOSKI SE M MAC 47 01:49:54.76 52 26 facebook Diplôme
73 Serge ALVES V2 M 01:52:10.44 53 8 facebook Diplôme
74 Mary-Selva ALVES CA F 01:55:36.50 21 1 facebook Diplôme
75 Josiane SOULIE V3 F AC GIGOUZAC 02:10:59.71 22 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Solange RAYER V3 F 02:16:56.83 23 3 facebook Diplôme
77 Elisa BOUCHOUIEFF CA F 02:18:34.43 24 2 facebook Diplôme
78 Martine AFONSO V3 F 02:19:17.73 25 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Bénédicte AFONSO SE F 02:19:17.78 26 8 facebook Diplôme