Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Abubaker ALI SE M 00:28:50.61 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Nilo TEMIENTE SE M 00:28:50.92 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M 00:29:15.02 3 3 facebook facebook
4 Gregory MERLET V1 M 00:30:03.30 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Michael BALAYRE SE M 00:30:23.88 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Loic FIALDES SE M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:30:29.76 6 5 facebook facebook
7 Nicolas GUALANDI SE M 00:30:36.19 7 6 facebook facebook
8 Thierry BREL V2 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:30:39.44 8 1 facebook facebook
9 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 00:30:44.79 9 7 facebook facebook
10 Vincent MARION SE M 00:31:02.37 10 8 facebook facebook
11 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:31:48.70 11 1 facebook facebook
12 Christian LAFAURIE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:31:48.79 12 2 facebook facebook
13 Guillaume BOULAY SE M 00:31:50.09 13 9 facebook facebook
14 Nicolas STASKEWITSCH V1 M 00:31:56.40 14 2 facebook facebook
15 Gaetan LESIEUX SE M 00:32:08.06 15 10 facebook facebook
16 Stephane CARO V1 M 00:32:14.05 16 3 facebook facebook
17 Damien FORNEZ SE M 00:32:17.70 17 11 facebook facebook
18 Patrick MESSEN V1 M 00:32:24.81 18 4 facebook facebook
19 Aurélien BOUSQUET SE M 00:32:31.43 19 12 facebook facebook
20 Thierry PORCHER V1 M 00:32:37.24 20 5 facebook facebook
21 Joel NEGRO V2 M 00:32:48.27 21 2 facebook facebook
22 Benjamin ESCARMANT SE M 00:32:55.61 22 13 facebook facebook
23 Bernard MEGGIATO V1 M 00:32:57.64 23 6 facebook facebook
24 Jean Marie SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:34:20.39 24 3 facebook facebook
25 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 00:34:39.58 25 3 facebook facebook
26 Remi PIALAT CA M 00:35:46.28 26 1 facebook facebook
27 Gerald FERNANDES V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:36:13.74 27 7 facebook facebook
28 Lydie FOURNIER SE F 00:36:27.00 1 1 facebook facebook
29 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M 00:36:28.93 28 8 facebook facebook
30 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 00:36:30.80 2 2 facebook facebook
31 Romain WEILL SE M 00:36:36.74 29 14 facebook facebook
32 Vincent LABRO SE M 00:36:43.18 30 15 facebook facebook
33 Aurelie DELORD SE F 00:37:08.62 3 3 facebook facebook
34 Joel SICILIANO SE M 00:37:17.36 31 16 facebook facebook
35 Michel BONAN V4 M 00:37:30.17 32 1 facebook facebook
36 Jean-Pascal QUEYRET V1 M ASS LES ZACCROS 00:37:42.97 33 9 facebook facebook
37 Corinne CHAGNAUD V1 F 00:37:58.83 4 1 facebook facebook
38 Yves FLEVRET V3 M 00:38:14.64 34 4 facebook facebook
39 Julien MERLET V3 M 00:38:27.49 35 5 facebook facebook
40 Sophie FELIX V1 F 00:38:30.02 5 2 facebook facebook
41 Virginie SPRINGER SE F 00:38:45.96 6 4 facebook facebook
42 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:38:49.25 7 1 facebook facebook
43 Jean michel DUCHE V2 M 00:39:18.25 36 4 facebook facebook
44 Beatrice BUISSON V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:39:31.53 8 2 facebook facebook
45 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:39:55.13 37 6 facebook facebook
46 Julien FELIX CA M 00:41:29.13 38 2 facebook facebook
47 Christian SAUVANET V3 M 00:41:39.92 39 7 facebook facebook
48 Georges-Marie GRONDIN V3 M 00:41:50.64 40 8 facebook facebook
49 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:42:17.02 9 3 facebook facebook
50 Emmanuelle COUBRAN SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:42:29.24 10 5 facebook facebook
51 Herve DELAGE V1 M 00:42:57.25 41 10 facebook facebook
52 Lisa O DONNELL SE F 00:43:16.97 11 6 facebook facebook
53 Eric BRUGEAUD V2 M 00:43:41.89 42 5 facebook facebook
54 Jean Michel BRUNETAUD V4 M 00:44:17.82 43 2 facebook facebook
55 Nicole BALDUCCHI V3 F 00:44:49.15 12 1 facebook facebook
56 Dominique BALDUCCHI V3 M 00:44:49.23 44 9 facebook facebook
57 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:45:02.72 13 3 facebook facebook
58 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:46:49.81 45 11 facebook facebook
59 Caroline ROYER V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:46:50.03 14 4 facebook facebook
60 Yvette BRETOU V3 F 00:47:12.37 15 2 facebook facebook
61 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F 00:48:59.40 16 3 facebook facebook
62 Lucie DA CRUZ SE F 00:49:12.27 17 7 facebook facebook
63 Jenette CASEY V1 F 00:49:21.83 18 5 facebook facebook
64 Martine DA-CRUZ V3 F 00:50:27.96 19 4 facebook facebook
65 Jacques DE LALOUBIE V4 M 00:52:30.08 46 3 facebook facebook
66 Bernard GENTRIC V3 M 00:52:30.44 47 10 facebook facebook
67 Nathalie BONNAMY V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:52:31.25 20 4 facebook facebook
68 Aude BARRIANT V1 F 00:53:25.54 21 6 facebook facebook
69 Murielle DIVINA V3 F 00:53:30.87 22 5 facebook facebook
70 Gladys FERNANDES V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:53:35.16 23 7 facebook facebook
71 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M 00:54:48.97 48 11 facebook facebook
72 Françoise RESTOUEIX V3 F 00:54:49.19 24 6 facebook facebook
73 Nicola PHOENIX V2 F 01:03:00.38 25 5 facebook facebook
74 Susanna DELANEY V1 F 01:03:00.61 26 8 facebook facebook
75 Stéphanie PIALAT V1 F 01:03:06.29 27 9 facebook facebook
76 Patrick PIALAT V1 M 01:03:06.86 49 12 facebook facebook