Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Mathieu BRU SE M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:44:38 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Valentin DUPREUILH SE M 00:45:54 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 William LEVEQUE M2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:46:52 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Anthony DOYEN SE M 00:47:05 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Virgile VAN DER BOL MURAT SE M 00:47:30 5 4 facebook Diplôme
6 Felix PRINGAULT M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:47:51 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Jérôme FRACHET M1 M TRIATHLON LIBOURNE 00:47:55 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Cyril DEYSSARD SE M 00:48:28 8 5 facebook Diplôme
9 David LABORIE M1 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:49:02 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 SEBASTIEN DEBAILLY M3 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:49:10 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Emmanuelle MAUZY M1 F LIMOGES ATHLE* 00:49:26 1 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Gabriel DEMANEUF ES M 00:49:57 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Nicolas BOYER SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 00:50:03 12 6 facebook Diplôme
14 Benjamin FEYTE SE M CAP MX 00:50:29 13 7 facebook Diplôme
15 Grégory CANDELLE M3 M COTE D OPALE TRIATHLON 00:50:39 14 2 facebook Diplôme
16 Christophe LASSERRE M2 M 00:50:44 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Nicolas SIERRA M0 M 00:51:23 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Arnaud DUCOURTIEOU M1 M 00:51:29 17 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Guillaume ARNAUD M0 M 00:51:35 18 3 facebook Diplôme
20 Eric PRELADE SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:51:52 19 8 facebook Diplôme
21 Lucas LASSERRE SE M 00:52:01 20 9 facebook Diplôme
22 Corentin AUGUSTIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 00:52:03 21 10 facebook Diplôme
23 Guillaume MOULY SE M 00:52:28 22 11 facebook Diplôme
24 Rodolphe LABOUREAU M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:52:44 23 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Clement GREL CA M 00:52:46 24 1 facebook Diplôme
26 Hugo LABRIOT ES M 00:52:53 25 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Bernard MEGGIATO M3 M 00:52:56 26 3 facebook Diplôme
28 Sacha BAZIWOU GARIBALDI CA M 00:53:03 27 2 facebook Diplôme
29 Alexandre KASELKA M2 M LIMOGES ATHLE HANDISPORT 00:53:39 28 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Philippe DUMAS M3 M 00:54:02 29 4 facebook Diplôme
31 Audrey MORINIERE M0 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:54:15 2 1 facebook Diplôme
32 Thomas CHAVEROUX M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:54:20 30 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Clément COUSIN SE M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 00:54:33 31 12 facebook Diplôme
34 Laurent BAZILOU M2 M 00:54:40 32 5 facebook Diplôme
35 Philippe LABRUGERE M5 M 00:54:50 33 1 facebook Diplôme
36 Christian GENESTET M3 M 00:54:52 34 5 facebook Diplôme
37 Gilles DELMARES M3 M 00:55:26 35 6 facebook Diplôme
38 Sylvain DIGNAC M1 M 00:55:43 36 4 facebook Diplôme
39 Ingrid CONSTANT M1 F 00:55:46 3 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Corentin DANET SE M 00:56:05 37 13 facebook Diplôme
41 Romain TAMISIER M0 M 00:56:13 38 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Mathis PHILIPPON ES M 00:56:30 39 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Eric DELMAS M3 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:32 40 7 facebook Diplôme
44 Sandie ROUSSEL M0 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:35 4 2 facebook Diplôme
45 Jerome CHOULY M3 M 00:56:36 41 8 facebook Diplôme
46 Arnaud FIMBEL M4 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:56:45 42 1 facebook Diplôme
47 XAVIER MARTY M1 M TEAM T RAIL MENSIGNAC 00:56:54 43 5 facebook Diplôme
48 Anthony CHAUMETTE SE M TRAIL DE LA DOUBLE SIORAC DE RIBERAC 00:57:18 44 14 facebook Diplôme
49 Brendan GUYOMARC'H M0 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:57:26 45 6 facebook Diplôme
50 Romain BESSON M0 M 00:57:41 46 7 facebook Diplôme
51 Julien PRADINES M0 M 00:58:02 47 8 facebook Diplôme
52 Jérémy AGNELLY M0 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:58:13 48 9 facebook Diplôme
53 Jonathan/deyessi NAIBERT M0 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 00:58:26 49 10 facebook Diplôme
54 Vincent ROUBENNE M3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 00:58:37 50 9 facebook Diplôme
55 Sebastien ROY M1 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 00:59:01 51 6 facebook Diplôme
56 Johann ALBERNY M0 M 00:59:11 52 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Guillian DELROC ES M 00:59:33 53 4 facebook Diplôme
58 Pauline MARC SE F C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:59:37 5 1 facebook Diplôme
59 Arnaud RICHARD SE M 00:59:39 54 15 facebook Diplôme
60 Alejandro ALTUNA M6 M 00:59:49 55 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Aleksandra LAMB M1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:59:57 6 3 facebook Diplôme
62 Emmanuel IBORRA M2 M LE REAL JARRIGEAL 00:59:58 56 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Thierry PORCHER M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:00:06 57 10 facebook Diplôme
64 Faustine MOURGUET M1 F 01:00:17 7 4 facebook Diplôme
65 Caroline PARRE M5 F 01:00:25 8 1 facebook Diplôme
66 Jeremie FOURNIER M0 M 01:00:54 58 12 facebook Diplôme
67 Jacques PRINCE M0 M 01:01:34 59 13 facebook Diplôme
68 Julien MATHET SE M BMW PERIGUEUX 01:01:53 60 16 facebook Diplôme
69 Vincent PEREZ M4 M 01:02:00 61 2 facebook Diplôme
70 François FALLETTA M2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:00 62 7 facebook Diplôme
71 Julien HARQUET M0 M RRUNNING PERIGUEUX 01:02:04 63 14 facebook Diplôme
72 Alexandra LAFOSSE SE F 01:02:09 9 2 facebook Diplôme
73 Anais BOISSONNET SE F 01:02:20 10 3 facebook Diplôme
74 Thierry PREVOST M3 M 01:02:31 64 11 facebook Diplôme
75 Dominique DELIS M5 M 01:02:43 65 2 facebook Diplôme
76 Thomas DUBOIS SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:03:10 66 17 facebook Diplôme
77 Clara IBORRA JU F CA PERIGUEUX ATLHETISME 01:03:17 11 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Lucile LABAT M0 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:03:37 12 3 facebook Diplôme
79 Grégory LAPAIX M2 M 01:03:55 67 8 facebook Diplôme
80 Thierry LATOUR M4 M non licencié 01:04:10 68 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Sébastien CHENE M1 M 01:04:23 69 7 facebook Diplôme
82 Jeremy DAUDRIX M0 M 01:04:26 70 15 facebook Diplôme
83 Herve RICARD M3 M 01:04:36 71 12 facebook Diplôme
84 Fabrice CHABERT M2 M C.A.PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:04:51 72 9 facebook Diplôme
85 Jean Michel BOISSONNET M4 M 01:05:03 73 4 facebook Diplôme
86 Marie-laure CARRE M4 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:05:34 13 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Auréa PEYTOUREAU M0 F 01:05:58 14 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Michel MARC M6 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:06:05 74 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Jonathan ALBUCHER SE M 01:07:54 75 18 facebook Diplôme
90 Nicolas BALLU SE M 01:08:01 76 19 facebook Diplôme
91 Mickael LAMBERT M2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:08:34 77 10 facebook Diplôme
92 Fabienne LACOMBE M3 F 01:08:39 15 1 facebook Diplôme
93 Fabrice LACOMBE M3 M 01:08:43 78 13 facebook Diplôme
94 Marjorie PRINGAULT M0 F SAINT ASTIER 01:08:47 16 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Nathalie GIRAUDEAU M4 F 01:09:35 17 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Lucas CORNUT CA M 01:09:59 79 3 facebook Diplôme
97 Jean-jacques DELAYRE M8 M ATHLETISME GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:10:00 80 1 facebook Diplôme
98 Renaud CHERAVOLA M1 M 01:10:04 81 8 facebook Diplôme
99 Laëtitia CHERAVOLA M1 F 01:10:05 18 5 facebook Diplôme
100 Eric BERTHIER M5 M SNC 01:10:08 82 3 facebook Diplôme
101 Daniel LAVAL M7 M ASPB JOGGING 01:10:10 83 1 facebook Diplôme
102 José IBORRA M4 M 01:10:13 84 5 facebook Diplôme
103 Valerie PORCHER M3 F ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:10:23 19 2 facebook Diplôme
104 Mathieu JAULIN M1 M 01:10:47 85 9 facebook Diplôme
105 Sandie FIMBEL M2 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:10:50 20 1 facebook Diplôme
106 Josiane JOLY M5 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:10:55 21 2 facebook Diplôme
107 Olivia PARSY M1 F 01:11:00 22 6 facebook Diplôme
108 Beatrice BUISSON M4 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:11:26 23 3 facebook Diplôme
109 Jerome SALOMON M2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:11:27 86 11 facebook Diplôme
110 Alexandre CARPENTIER SE M 01:11:58 87 20 facebook Diplôme
111 Antoine AUCHABIE M0 M 01:12:05 88 16 facebook Diplôme
112 Quentin LAMBERT SE M 01:12:09 89 21 facebook Diplôme
113 Leslie JAULIN M1 F 01:12:22 24 7 facebook Diplôme
114 Jean-christophe PLAIZE - PAITRAULT M4 M 01:12:29 90 6 facebook Diplôme
115 Christelle LARGE M2 F 01:12:54 25 2 facebook Diplôme
116 Celine PRADIER SE F 01:12:55 26 4 facebook Diplôme
117 Romain LHERM M0 M 01:12:58 91 17 facebook Diplôme
118 Marine MEAUD SE F 01:13:03 27 5 facebook Diplôme
119 Marine PETIT SE F 01:13:31 28 6 facebook Diplôme
120 Alice GONZALEZ JU F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:13:33 29 2 facebook Diplôme
121 Karine MONTEIL M3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:13:36 30 3 facebook Diplôme
122 Damien GONZALEZ M2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:13:37 92 12 facebook Diplôme
123 Michel BONAN M8 M 01:13:44 93 2 facebook Diplôme
124 David LAMBERT M3 M 01:14:01 94 14 facebook Diplôme
125 Elodie DANIEL M0 F 01:14:04 31 6 facebook Diplôme
126 Daniel LAGARDE M7 M ESCRIME CLUB LIBOURNE 01:14:06 95 2 facebook Diplôme
127 Célia AUDEBERT SE F 01:14:24 32 7 facebook Diplôme
128 Virginie RABIAT M2 F 01:14:26 33 3 facebook Diplôme
129 Gwendoline BORLOZ M0 F 01:14:35 34 7 facebook Diplôme
130 Paul CAMIADE M0 M 01:14:44 96 18 facebook Diplôme
131 Sylvie GIRY M5 F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:15:20 35 3 facebook Diplôme
132 Maria Jesús VELASCO M5 F 01:15:42 36 4 facebook Diplôme
133 Cécile ESTEVE M0 F 01:15:44 37 8 facebook Diplôme
134 Freddy LOSAT M1 M 01:15:58 97 10 facebook Diplôme
135 Elodie LOSAT M0 F 01:15:58 38 9 facebook Diplôme
136 Kévin MARTIN SE M 01:16:01 98 22 facebook Diplôme
137 Viviane MERCIER M2 F TEAM TRAIL DE MENSIGNAC 01:16:05 39 4 facebook Diplôme
138 Gregory MERCIER M2 M TEAM T RAIL MENSIGNAC 01:16:07 99 13 facebook Diplôme
139 Jean-Claude CHRISTIANY M6 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:16:11 100 3 facebook Diplôme
140 Arnaud ANDRIEUX M1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:16:22 101 11 facebook Diplôme
141 Beatrice MARBOEUF M5 F 01:16:42 40 5 facebook Diplôme
142 Christian RAOBELISONA M5 M S/L STADE CUBZAGUAIS ATHLETISME 01:16:49 102 4 facebook Diplôme
143 Gilles PEEREN M7 M 01:17:09 103 3 facebook Diplôme
144 Philippe CHARLOTTE M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:17:10 104 15 facebook Diplôme
145 Audrey ENGEL SE F 01:17:23 41 8 facebook Diplôme
146 Driss EL KHARBAOUI M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:17:41 105 5 facebook Diplôme
147 Marie-josé NATTES M2 F 01:17:44 42 5 facebook Diplôme
148 Cécile GOUAUD M2 F 01:18:07 43 6 facebook Diplôme
149 Guylene MARCHAPT LAVY M6 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:18:26 44 1 facebook Diplôme
150 Laëtitia FAVARD SE F 01:18:27 45 9 facebook Diplôme
151 Claude MARCHAPT M6 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:18:40 106 4 facebook Diplôme
152 Vincent ADAMS M1 M 01:18:41 107 12 facebook Diplôme
153 Cynthia LAROCHE M2 F 01:18:45 46 7 facebook Diplôme
154 Corinne LEMPEREUR M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:18:50 47 4 facebook Diplôme
155 Virginie GARIBALDI M2 F 01:18:52 48 8 facebook Diplôme
156 Emmanuelle AGUD M0 F 01:18:53 49 10 facebook Diplôme
157 Patrick BARRIERE M4 M 01:19:11 108 7 facebook Diplôme
158 Edwige GAROT M3 F 01:19:38 50 5 facebook Diplôme
159 Philippe GUIONNET M4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:19:42 109 8 facebook Diplôme
160 David LAJUNIE M2 M 01:19:51 110 14 facebook Diplôme
161 Yoan DELORT SE M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:20:58 111 23 facebook Diplôme
162 Delphine BRIDOUX M1 F 01:21:29 51 8 facebook Diplôme
163 Emmanuelle NIETO M1 F 01:21:29 52 9 facebook Diplôme
164 Philippe PARRE M5 M 01:21:48 112 6 facebook Diplôme
165 Genevieve CAMIADE M5 F 01:21:57 53 6 facebook Diplôme
166 Jean Luc DELORT M6 M 01:22:45 113 5 facebook Diplôme
167 Dorian MAZEAU M1 M 01:22:49 114 13 facebook Diplôme
168 Cathy BORDERIE M5 F AMICALE DES BLABLA TRAILEURS 01:22:58 54 7 facebook Diplôme
169 Dominique BORDERIE M5 M AMICALE DES BLABLA TRAILEURS 01:22:58 115 7 facebook Diplôme
170 Tifaine DESPOIX SE F 01:23:05 55 10 facebook Diplôme
171 Florence LACROIX M5 F 01:23:42 56 8 facebook Diplôme
172 Julie BORDAS M1 F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:23:44 57 10 facebook Diplôme
173 Carine MADIEU M2 F SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:23:46 58 9 facebook Diplôme
174 Régis LAPOUZE M6 M CLUB OMNISPORTS CH VAUCLAIRE 01:23:50 116 6 facebook Diplôme
175 Andre TRICAUD M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:24:22 117 7 facebook Diplôme
176 Julie CLAUDON M1 F 01:24:30 59 11 facebook Diplôme
177 Gerard BECHADERGUE M6 M TEAM GG 01:24:42 118 8 facebook Diplôme
178 Audoin DE CHANTERAC SE M 01:24:44 119 24 facebook Diplôme
179 Claire GUILLOU SE F 01:24:50 60 11 facebook Diplôme
180 Sylvain DIEPPOIS M3 M 01:25:29 120 16 facebook Diplôme
181 Robert LEACH M8 M 01:25:48 121 3 facebook Diplôme
182 Elodie IBER SE F 01:25:49 61 12 facebook Diplôme
183 Marie-Paule MARCHAND M5 F 01:26:14 62 9 facebook Diplôme
184 Frédéric LAGUIONIE M0 M 01:26:42 122 19 facebook Diplôme
185 Domie COLLET M3 F 01:27:50 63 6 facebook Diplôme
186 Marie-amelie LEPETZ SE F 01:28:10 64 13 facebook Diplôme
187 Marie-anne MARTY M1 F 01:28:17 65 12 facebook Diplôme
188 Julien MARTY M1 M 01:28:18 123 14 facebook Diplôme
189 Marielle LACHAUD M3 F 01:30:59 66 7 facebook Diplôme
190 Nathalie BRUNET M2 F 01:31:55 67 10 facebook Diplôme
191 Jeanne QUINTON M1 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:34:03 68 13 facebook Diplôme
192 Mathilde WAINE SE F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:34:04 69 14 facebook Diplôme
193 Nadia LOUNIS M0 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:34:07 70 11 facebook Diplôme
194 Peggy VINCOURT M2 F 01:36:07 71 11 facebook Diplôme
195 Irina Iulia HUDEA M2 F 01:36:39 72 12 facebook Diplôme
196 Marjorie MOURET SE F 01:37:27 73 15 facebook Diplôme
197 Audrey LACOMBE SE F 01:38:23 74 16 facebook Diplôme
198 Karine PASERO M2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:40:13 75 13 facebook Diplôme
199 Gaëlle MENANTEAU M3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:40:23 76 8 facebook Diplôme