Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU MI SE V1 V2
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Florian ROSSELANGE-LOIR SE M NL24 00:17:53.15 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Vincent DI SCHINO SE M CANICROSS24 00:19:47.19 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Kevin BOUTHINAUD SE M NL24 00:20:03.02 3 3 facebook Diplôme
4 Guillaume EYNARD SE M DECATHLON BOULAZAC 00:21:00.35 4 4 facebook Diplôme
5 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:21:08.27 5 5 facebook Diplôme
6 Francis DORBEC V1 M CE FROMARSAC 00:21:10.77 6 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Louis CHARLES MI M NL24 00:21:58.22 7 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Gregory TRENY V1 M COCC 00:22:03.97 8 6 facebook Diplôme
9 Alexandre GUILLET MI M NL24 00:22:18.08 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Fabrice BILLAULT V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:22:28.51 10 2 facebook Diplôme
11 Guillaume PETITJEAN V1 M NL64 00:22:40.62 11 7 facebook Diplôme
12 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:23:44.74 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Louis LAVERGNE MI M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 00:23:47.58 13 3 facebook Diplôme
14 Enzo JALLET MI M NL24 00:24:32.19 14 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Sabrina MOREAU SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 00:24:59.89 1 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Laurent BLONDY V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:25:11.91 15 4 facebook Diplôme
17 René DOUENCE V1 M NL24 00:25:19.00 16 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:25:31.78 2 2 facebook Diplôme
19 Bruno LABONTE SE M 00:25:32.42 17 8 facebook Diplôme
20 Benoist GUILLET V1 M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:25:53.96 18 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 00:26:01.18 19 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Thierry LATOUR V2 M 00:26:01.88 20 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Valentin AZEVEDO CA M NL24 00:26:40.35 21 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Hervé PEYTOUREAU V1 M AL VTT SAINT ASTIER 00:26:58.66 22 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Arnaud LAFARGE V1 M 00:26:58.87 23 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Jerome LEGRAND SE M NL24 00:27:06.12 24 9 facebook Diplôme
27 Emma ALVAREZ CA F TRIATHLON DE LIBOURNE 00:27:41.14 3 1 facebook Diplôme
28 Bruno MARTIN V1 M NL24 00:28:30.03 25 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Quentin JOURDES SE M NL17 00:28:30.75 26 10 facebook Diplôme
30 Estelle SERRANO SE F NL24 00:28:33.14 4 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M VELO CLUB SAINT LEON SUR L'ISLE 00:28:35.26 27 11 facebook Diplôme
32 Jean Michel CADE V2 M CE FROMARSAC 00:29:25.55 28 2 facebook Diplôme
33 Isabelle LAFARGE V1 F NL24 00:29:34.82 5 1 facebook Diplôme
34 Marie JARDY SE F NL24 00:30:05.19 6 4 facebook Diplôme
35 Juliane LARGE CA F NL24 00:30:36.60 7 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Marine PRIOUR CA F NL24 00:30:37.51 8 1 facebook Diplôme
37 Nelly LEGRAND-BERSIER SE F 00:30:53.26 9 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 00:31:15.50 10 6 facebook Diplôme
39 Christel DUC V1 F NL24 00:31:15.57 11 2 facebook Diplôme
40 Laetitia MORNAS SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:31:16.73 12 7 facebook Diplôme
41 Laurence YSABEL V2 F NL24 00:31:25.54 13 1 facebook Diplôme
42 Philippe YSABEL V2 M NL24 00:31:35.36 29 3 facebook Diplôme
43 Caroline ZEDAM SE F NL24 00:31:39.11 14 8 facebook Diplôme
44 Valentin CERETTO JU M NL24 00:31:47.11 30 1 facebook Diplôme
45 Mariette DEFFARGES-PETIT SE F NL24 00:32:22.91 15 9 facebook Diplôme
46 Rebecca DORCHIN SE F 00:32:36.29 16 10 facebook Diplôme
47 Julie BORDAS SE F 00:33:00.46 17 11 facebook Diplôme
48 Carine MADIEU SE F NL24 00:33:00.61 18 12 facebook Diplôme
49 Sébastien PICHON V1 M NL24 00:33:00.97 31 12 facebook Diplôme
50 Catherine MERCIER V2 F NL24 00:33:04.37 19 2 facebook Diplôme
51 Christine PETREL V1 F NL24 00:33:09.35 20 3 facebook Diplôme
52 Emmanuelle VACHER SE F JUDO ASTERIEN 00:33:28.86 21 13 facebook Diplôme
53 Emma LOUIS CA F NL24 00:33:38.42 22 3 facebook Diplôme
54 Amandine MAZEAU SE F NL24 00:33:38.50 23 14 facebook Diplôme
55 Stéphanie DESMART V1 F NL24 00:33:40.22 24 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Romain LE ROMANSER SE M NL24 00:33:50.76 32 11 facebook Diplôme
57 Sophie LAPEYRONNIE SE F NL24 00:33:51.46 25 15 facebook Diplôme
58 Sandrine DOUENCE V1 F NL24 00:33:59.57 26 5 facebook Diplôme
59 Daniela FARGEOT V1 F 00:34:07.28 27 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Ludivine SAFONOFF ES F NL24 00:34:14.64 28 1 facebook Diplôme
61 Jean-luc LE PEMP V2 M NL 24 00:34:28.21 33 4 facebook Diplôme
62 Justine MORICEAU SE F NL24 00:34:51.42 29 16 facebook Diplôme
63 Yolande SIMON V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:35:09.66 30 7 facebook Diplôme
64 Patrick SIMON V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:35:10.52 34 5 facebook Diplôme
65 Nathalie TEXIER-SIMON SE F 00:35:14.26 31 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Nicolas TUREK SE M 00:35:52.69 35 12 facebook Diplôme
67 Christine MISINKIEWICZ V1 F NL24 00:35:54.40 32 9 facebook Diplôme
68 Geofrey COSTES SE M NL24 00:35:54.98 36 13 facebook Diplôme
69 Alexandra LAGNEAU-VINCENT SE F NL24 00:36:00.52 33 17 facebook Diplôme
70 Fabrice LAGNEAU V1 M NL24 00:36:01.01 37 13 facebook Diplôme
71 Isabelle RONGIERAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:36:03.29 34 18 facebook Diplôme
72 Nathalie CHARLES V2 F NL24 00:36:12.13 35 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Jean-françois DENDONCKER V1 M NL24 00:36:14.69 38 14 facebook Diplôme
74 Karine CHABREYROU V1 F 00:36:22.04 36 10 facebook Diplôme
75 Julie PRIVAT SE F NL24 00:37:10.89 37 19 facebook Diplôme
76 Coralie BARAILLER CA F NL24 00:37:11.44 38 4 facebook Diplôme
77 Emeline SICOULY CA F 00:37:11.53 39 5 facebook Diplôme
78 Cécilia LABROUSSE V1 F NL24 00:37:12.34 40 20 facebook Diplôme
79 Celine VENOU V1 F NL24 00:37:12.44 41 11 facebook Diplôme
80 Manon SAINT-YRIEIX MI F 00:37:30.65 42 2 facebook Diplôme
81 Ludivine PICAUD V1 F CLUB NORDIQUE THIBERIEN 00:37:31.65 43 12 facebook Diplôme
82 Nathalie BELLEC V2 F NL24 00:37:44.58 44 4 facebook Diplôme
83 Sophie LACOMBE V1 F NL 24 00:37:51.81 45 13 facebook Diplôme
84 Aurelien DUTES JU M NL24 00:38:00.94 39 2 facebook Diplôme
85 Manon LAGARDE SE F NL24 00:38:01.83 46 21 facebook Diplôme
86 Johanna BRANDY SE F NL24 00:38:02.19 47 22 facebook Diplôme
87 Isabelle LOUBIAT V1 F NL24 00:38:03.42 48 14 facebook Diplôme
88 Anack ESPAGNAC SE F NL 24 00:38:24.89 49 23 facebook Diplôme
89 Amélie JALINIÉ SE F NL24 00:38:25.65 50 24 facebook Diplôme
90 Julie MAZEAU SE F NL24 00:38:26.73 51 25 facebook Diplôme
91 Sandra LE KVERNE SE F NL24 00:38:39.72 52 26 facebook Diplôme
92 Sarah VILAS SE F NL24 00:38:45.04 53 27 facebook Diplôme
93 Anne-sophie LE - PEMP SE F 00:38:47.36 54 28 facebook Diplôme
94 Isabelle VANDESMET V1 F NL 24 00:39:51.46 55 15 facebook Diplôme
95 Thierry GALINAT V2 M 00:39:55.02 40 6 facebook Diplôme
96 Sandrine LAVERGNE V1 F NL24 00:40:02.51 56 16 facebook Diplôme
97 Catherine HUYGHE V2 F TENNIS CLUB DE VERGT 00:40:02.68 57 5 facebook Diplôme
98 Badia VANSIMAEYS V1 F NL24 00:40:02.74 58 17 facebook Diplôme
99 Marion DELBOS SE F NL24 00:40:05.91 59 29 facebook Diplôme
100 Marie MAGNAUDEIX SE F NL24 00:40:07.89 60 30 facebook Diplôme
101 Julie POURTEYRON SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 00:40:08.05 61 31 facebook Diplôme
102 Fanny LACHEZE SE F 00:40:08.60 62 32 facebook Diplôme
103 Audrey FRELAND SE F NL24 00:40:09.29 63 33 facebook Diplôme
104 Sandrine DESMARTIN V1 F 00:40:50.72 64 18 facebook Diplôme
105 Nadine FROMENTEIL V1 F NL24 00:41:12.44 65 19 facebook Diplôme
106 Isabelle DONNAT V1 F NL24 00:41:15.37 66 20 facebook Diplôme
107 Mélanie COTHIER SE F NL24 00:41:25.29 67 34 facebook Diplôme
108 Stephanie TASTET JU F NL24 00:41:30.04 68 1 facebook Diplôme
109 Estelle LACOSTE SE F NL24 00:41:30.31 69 35 facebook Diplôme
110 Aurore GARREAU SE F NL24 00:42:15.79 70 36 facebook Diplôme
111 Virginie LAVAUD SE F NL24 00:42:16.52 71 37 facebook Diplôme
112 Celine GUILLON COTTARD SE F NL24 00:42:27.01 72 38 facebook Diplôme
113 éric GUILLON-COTTARD V1 M NL24 00:42:27.47 41 15 facebook Diplôme
114 Emmanuelle PRIOUR V1 F NL24 00:42:46.52 73 39 facebook Diplôme