Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Yannick GAUJOUR M3 M AS RUN IN NIORT 02:08:07.52 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Christophe LANXADE M3 M CYCLO VILLAMBLARD 02:14:38.61 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Lilian DESHAYES ES M 02:19:51.70 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Kevin DELMOULY SE M SALOMON 02:21:18.33 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Thierry PRATVIEL M4 M VCLARDINOIS 02:28:19.08 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Jean-philippe COSTA M3 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:30:24.04 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Helene DA COSTA VALE M3 F S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:31:08.09 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Jerome SERBAT M1 M RAIDOC 24 02:31:12.97 7 1 facebook facebook
9 MARTINE LEROUX M3 F BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:38:07.91 2 2 facebook facebook
10 Pascal TAUZIN M5 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 02:38:09.32 8 1 facebook facebook
11 Romain PFAFF M2 M 02:43:40.54 9 1 facebook facebook
12 Dominique SABAT M0 M RAIDOC 24 02:44:21.27 10 1 facebook facebook
13 Kevin CHARRASSIER SE M A2 RUNNING BORDEAUX 02:44:35.02 11 2 facebook facebook
14 Patrick DELORD M3 M 02:48:14.09 12 4 facebook facebook
15 Frederic AURIACOMBE M4 M VTT GAURIAC 02:48:48.93 13 2 facebook facebook
16 Guy ROIGNOT M5 M ES BLANQUEFORT TRIATHLON 02:49:56.24 14 2 facebook facebook
17 Fabien POUYET M4 M 02:49:56.36 15 3 facebook facebook
18 Benoît DEPREZ M0 M 02:50:48.68 16 2 facebook facebook
19 François MESSAGER M5 M ASI SAINT JEAN D ILLAC 02:52:19.64 17 3 facebook facebook
20 Julien LONGIERAS SE M FRENCH BAROUDEUR 02:52:54.09 18 3 facebook facebook
21 Bernard JANOT M6 M ASPTT BERGERAC 02:55:03.63 19 1 facebook facebook
22 Mathieu PERRAIS SE M 02:55:30.40 20 4 facebook facebook
23 Frédéric PEIRET M3 M S/L BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:55:48.31 21 5 facebook facebook
24 Eric SAUBOIS M1 M 02:55:49.53 22 2 facebook facebook
25 Jonathan ARISTIDOU M1 M 02:57:14.49 23 3 facebook facebook
26 Sébastien MOUSNIER M1 M 02:57:42.80 24 4 facebook facebook
27 Loic FEYDI M1 M C.O.C.C ATHLÉTISME 02:57:58.48 25 5 facebook facebook
28 Fabrice TISSANDIE M2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 02:59:37.13 26 2 facebook facebook
29 Eric PRELADE ES M 02:59:48.51 27 2 facebook facebook
30 Anna BONNET GRANGER SE F Asso SPORTS NATURE DES COTEAUX 02:59:57.85 3 1 facebook facebook
31 Jean-marc PRUNIER-PETIT M2 M ASSO CLUB DE CYCLOTOURISME DE LINAS MONTLHERY 03:00:26.03 28 3 facebook facebook
32 David MENOT M1 M 03:01:01.83 29 6 facebook facebook
33 Emmanuel IBORRA M2 M 03:07:05.93 30 4 facebook facebook
34 Arnaud PROST SE M 03:07:14.03 31 5 facebook facebook
35 Carole GUYONNAUD M2 F COURIR A AUDENGE 03:07:18.86 4 1 facebook facebook
36 Franck RAJAT M2 M 03:11:27.22 32 5 facebook facebook
37 Jean MOYART SE M FAN LOBE CLUB 03:13:06.27 33 6 facebook facebook
38 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 03:15:15.92 5 3 facebook facebook
39 Hugues LEBRET M4 M 03:15:42.54 34 4 facebook facebook
40 Lohann DESHAYES ES M 03:19:32.59 35 3 facebook facebook
41 Bathilde LEBRET SE F 03:19:45.88 6 2 facebook facebook
42 Stéphane GUIBERT M2 M 03:19:47.38 36 6 facebook facebook
43 Vincent DESMARTIN M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 03:22:12.09 37 6 facebook facebook
44 Patrick BARRIERE M4 M FIT OXYGENE 03:24:43.13 38 5 facebook facebook
45 Thomas ARCHAT SE M 03:27:20.20 39 7 facebook facebook
46 Bruno LABONTE M0 M 03:31:16.88 40 3 facebook facebook
47 Isabelle GUERRIER M3 F 03:33:34.36 7 4 facebook facebook
48 Carole RELLAND M5 F COURIR A AUDENGE 03:35:55.21 8 1 facebook facebook