Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:07:32.41 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Robert DAJEAN V1 M 01:10:03.58 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:12:12.71 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Jerome ANGELAUD V1 M NL 40 01:13:57.39 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Vital BOSCHERI V2 M 01:14:55.64 5 2 facebook facebook
6 Victor DE JESUS BRAGA V2 M NL 24 01:15:54.69 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Denis FERNANDEZ V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:16:12.91 7 3 facebook facebook
8 Bruno CORRÉ V1 M 01:18:17.61 8 4 facebook facebook
9 Gildas CANTO V1 M NL 24 01:18:49.05 9 5 facebook facebook
10 Christelle LAZARD SE F NL24 01:19:01.53 1 1 facebook facebook
11 Raphael LAFFORT V1 M 24350 DOUCHAPT 01:19:22.19 10 6 facebook facebook
12 Antoine MONDONNET SE M NL24 01:19:29.60 11 2 facebook facebook
13 Bastien VERGNAUD SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:19:48.08 12 3 facebook facebook
14 Sylvain PAULY V1 M LES RAYONS DE LA BASTIDE 01:19:54.76 13 7 facebook facebook
15 Jean-Luc BRUN V2 M 01:20:05.35 14 4 facebook facebook
16 Jean francois NARDOU V2 M LE BURON DU COL 01:20:50.45 15 5 facebook facebook
17 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 24 01:20:50.68 16 6 facebook facebook
18 Albin DELLERECK SE M 01:21:07.89 17 4 facebook facebook
19 Cyril FERRIER V1 M 01:21:31.57 18 8 facebook facebook
20 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:21:55.59 19 7 facebook facebook
21 Thierry LE GALL V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:22:56.22 20 8 facebook facebook
22 Hervé VERGNAUD V1 M NL 33 01:23:05.54 21 9 facebook facebook
23 François MANSON V1 M St Astier Triathlon / Team GC 01:23:25.59 22 10 facebook facebook
24 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F BAC 01:23:25.79 2 1 facebook facebook
25 Michael RICHARD V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:24:44.07 23 11 facebook facebook
26 Gilles ARNAUD V2 M NONTRON 01:25:48.44 24 9 facebook facebook
27 Denis PETREL V1 M 01:25:52.96 25 12 facebook facebook
28 Sebastien BREGERAS V1 M 01:26:06.26 26 13 facebook facebook
29 Stephane MIMIAGUE ES M NL 24 01:26:35.75 27 1 facebook facebook
30 Vincent MOLL SE M 01:26:43.06 28 5 facebook facebook
31 Sebastien PASERO SE M 01:27:10.53 29 6 facebook facebook
32 Anthony PLANCON SE M NL 24 01:27:25.12 30 7 facebook facebook
33 Pascal PAIROYS V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:27:26.09 31 10 facebook facebook
34 Bernard VEYSSIERE V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:27:27.07 32 1 facebook facebook
35 Aurelien BOURDAIS ES M UNSS LYCEE NONTRON 01:27:51.19 33 2 facebook facebook
36 Warren GROLHIER SE M YOUKOULELE 01:27:58.51 34 8 facebook facebook
37 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M NL 24 01:28:38.45 35 9 facebook facebook
38 Thomas CANTEAU SE M 01:29:05.07 36 10 facebook facebook
39 Emanuel CLARET V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:29:22.84 37 14 facebook facebook
40 Florent POISSON SE M NL 24 01:30:20.94 38 11 facebook facebook
41 Thibault QUINQUE SE M sans club 01:30:35.70 39 12 facebook facebook
42 Frederic DUTROP V1 M 33570 PUISSEGUIN 01:30:57.22 40 15 facebook facebook
43 Amanda HOOIJMANS SE F FIT OXYGENE 01:31:12.62 3 2 facebook facebook
44 Sabrina MOREAU SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:31:23.93 4 3 facebook facebook
45 William BOCQUIER V1 M NL24 01:31:32.22 41 16 facebook facebook
46 Jérôme DORCHIN V1 M 01:31:33.39 42 17 facebook facebook
47 Reber EMMANUEL V1 M 01:31:38.03 43 18 facebook facebook
48 Marcel MURGUET V2 M NL24 01:31:49.88 44 11 facebook facebook
49 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 01:32:34.15 45 19 facebook facebook
50 Mickael BAYARD SE M 01:32:34.20 46 13 facebook facebook
51 Julie POURTEYRON SE F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:32:47.61 5 4 facebook facebook
52 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:33:10.01 47 20 facebook facebook
53 Nicolas VITEL SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:33:13.78 48 14 facebook facebook
54 LASSIMOUILLAS SE M - 01:33:20.23 49 15 facebook facebook
55 Mathieu HEYNDRICKX SE M 01:33:28.35 50 16 facebook facebook
56 Laurent GODZINA V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:33:38.63 51 21 facebook facebook
57 David VARE V1 M NL24 01:33:41.85 52 22 facebook facebook
58 Patrick MANS V1 M AL ST ASTIER 01:33:48.66 53 23 facebook facebook
59 Franck LYORIT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:34:23.15 54 24 facebook facebook
60 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M NL24 01:34:30.99 55 25 facebook facebook
61 Philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:34:34.51 56 2 facebook facebook
62 Jean Marie CRESSON V1 M 01:34:37.96 57 26 facebook facebook
63 Patrick EMERY V2 M 01:34:41.69 58 12 facebook facebook
64 Laurent LE GOVIC V1 M 01:34:42.88 59 27 facebook facebook
65 Sebastien ORIA SE M NL 33 01:35:29.13 60 17 facebook facebook
66 Nicolas DUMONT SE M NL24 01:35:54.46 61 18 facebook facebook
67 Philippe ALLARD V2 M 01:36:12.64 62 13 facebook facebook
68 Alain KORBEDEAU V2 M NL 24 01:36:34.49 63 14 facebook facebook
69 Yoann SACRISTE SE M 24300 SAINTFRONT SUR NIZONNE 01:36:54.71 64 19 facebook facebook
70 François RICHARD SE M PAMPELUNE TEAM TRAIL 01:37:55.96 65 20 facebook facebook
71 Cédric REY SE M NL 24 01:37:58.92 66 21 facebook facebook
72 Latour THIERRY V2 M non licencié 01:38:01.84 67 15 facebook facebook
73 Olivier ESSOMBE V1 M 01:38:11.00 68 28 facebook facebook
74 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:38:12.59 69 3 facebook facebook
75 Bruno CUMINAL V2 M TOBESPORT 01:38:18.13 70 16 facebook facebook
76 Lionel DALBAVIE V1 M ROUE FIGNAC TEAM VTT 01:38:22.42 71 29 facebook facebook
77 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:38:41.76 72 30 facebook facebook
78 François FALLETTA SE M NL24 01:39:04.22 73 22 facebook facebook
79 Valerie GUY V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:39:31.20 6 1 facebook facebook
80 Laurent PAILLARD V1 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:39:53.43 74 31 facebook facebook
81 Héloise DELANNE V1 F 01:40:15.45 7 2 facebook facebook
82 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:40:38.02 75 17 facebook facebook
83 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M NL 24 01:41:36.43 76 23 facebook facebook
84 Stephane FRADIN V1 M SPIRIDON 01:42:01.83 77 32 facebook facebook
85 Gael CREIGNON SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:42:20.76 78 24 facebook facebook
86 Julien CHONIS SE M 24000 PERIGUEUX 01:42:35.80 79 25 facebook facebook
87 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 01:42:38.42 80 33 facebook facebook
88 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 01:42:45.16 81 1 facebook facebook
89 Fabrice BILLAULT V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:43:02.49 82 34 facebook facebook
90 Stephane LANDRICH V1 M 01:43:08.43 83 35 facebook facebook
91 Clement PHILIPPE V1 M 01:43:15.13 84 36 facebook facebook
92 Julien PIJARIAS SE M RUN TOGETHER NONTRON 01:43:24.05 85 26 facebook facebook
93 Da silva FREDERIC V1 M les hauts de marquay running club 01:43:29.19 86 37 facebook facebook
94 Emmanuel DUPUY V1 M 24600 RIBERAC 01:43:59.04 87 38 facebook facebook
95 Alexandre CORBIÈRE V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:44:04.94 88 39 facebook facebook
96 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:44:15.56 8 1 facebook facebook
97 Christophe JOLIBERT SE M COCC ATHLETISME 01:44:22.43 89 27 facebook facebook
98 LAURENT MEIGNAN V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:44:48.35 90 18 facebook facebook
99 Sébastien OPOCZYNSKI SE M 01:44:54.18 91 28 facebook facebook
100 Fabien PORTAL SE M 01:45:14.08 92 29 facebook facebook
101 Joel CHAULET V3 M 01:45:19.54 93 4 facebook facebook
102 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:45:25.57 94 19 facebook facebook
103 Sonia GROUSSET- WOLKE V1 F NL24 01:45:57.21 9 3 facebook facebook
104 Olivier ROLLIN V2 M non licencié 01:46:16.15 95 20 facebook facebook
105 Paul GENDREAU V1 M NL24 01:46:20.46 96 40 facebook facebook
106 Simon PREVOT V3 M USMA MARMANDE 01:46:23.22 97 5 facebook facebook
107 Jean-rené BATTISTON V2 M ASPB JOGGING 01:46:25.27 98 21 facebook facebook
108 Koen DE WEER V1 M 24410 PARCOUL 01:46:58.21 99 41 facebook facebook
109 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:47:08.39 100 2 facebook facebook
110 Virginie FERRAGGI V1 F NL24 01:47:15.14 10 4 facebook facebook
111 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M NL24 01:47:22.94 101 6 facebook facebook
112 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:47:35.28 102 42 facebook facebook
113 Brice BARIAU JU M 01:47:44.95 103 1 facebook facebook
114 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:47:47.22 11 2 facebook facebook
115 Bruno CHERAVOLA V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:47:50.70 104 22 facebook facebook
116 Jacques ETIENNE V2 M NL24 01:47:54.21 105 23 facebook facebook
117 François FEBVRE V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:48:01.25 106 24 facebook facebook
118 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:49:19.22 107 25 facebook facebook
119 Thierry COURNEDE V2 M NL24 01:49:21.91 108 26 facebook facebook
120 Alain SAUVANET V1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:50:22.42 109 27 facebook facebook
121 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:50:38.90 12 3 facebook facebook
122 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:50:48.14 110 28 facebook facebook
123 Karine LECOCQ V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:51:21.80 13 4 facebook facebook
124 Frederic CHAPELET V1 M NL 24 01:51:22.85 111 43 facebook facebook
125 Jérôme DÈCLE V1 M NL24 01:51:43.28 112 44 facebook facebook
126 Antony BORSELLINO SE M 01:51:48.68 113 30 facebook facebook
127 Jean-Pascal QUEYRET V1 M NL24 01:51:57.75 114 45 facebook facebook
128 Dominique ROUVERON V1 M 01:52:26.79 115 46 facebook facebook
129 Guy LACHARTRE V3 M 01:52:41.25 116 7 facebook facebook
130 Jerome GUILLEM SE M LES GAMELLES GALERES 01:53:05.82 117 31 facebook facebook
131 Didier MERLOS V3 M NL 24 01:53:32.05 118 8 facebook facebook
132 David DUCHEMANE SE M NL24 01:54:08.25 119 32 facebook facebook
133 Patrice MEILLAN V1 M NL16 01:54:10.49 120 47 facebook facebook
134 Bruno LABONTE SE M 01:54:14.72 121 33 facebook facebook
135 Emilie CUARTIELLES SE F 01:54:49.67 14 5 facebook facebook
136 Yves NADAL V3 M NL24 01:55:44.69 122 9 facebook facebook
137 SéBASTIEN VEYSSIERES V1 M AL L' ETOILE - ST ASTIER 01:56:43.24 123 48 facebook facebook
138 Catherine MICHAELI V2 F 01:56:56.76 15 5 facebook facebook
139 Alain COUDERC V3 M PNA SARLAT 01:57:00.74 124 10 facebook facebook
140 Pascal DINDEAU V1 M VELO CLUB SAINT LEON SUR L'ISLE 01:57:17.94 125 49 facebook facebook
141 Joel VALLAT V3 M 01:58:08.46 126 11 facebook facebook
142 Sarah LAMY SE F RUN LIKE A GIRL AND BOY 01:58:37.97 16 6 facebook facebook
143 Sophie GOUDAL SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:58:42.60 17 7 facebook facebook
144 Fabrice LAGNEAU V1 M NL24 01:59:14.91 127 50 facebook facebook
145 Alexandra LAGNEAU-VINCENT SE F NL24 01:59:21.17 18 8 facebook facebook
146 Christine CHARLOTTE V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:59:32.63 19 5 facebook facebook
147 Sylvain HORENT SE M NL24 01:59:38.95 128 34 facebook facebook
148 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 01:59:57.64 129 12 facebook facebook
149 Anette VIGNAUD V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:00:12.41 20 6 facebook facebook
150 Florence GRAND SE F NL24 02:00:53.22 21 9 facebook facebook
151 Aurélie BUGEAUD SE F NL 24 02:01:40.84 22 10 facebook facebook
152 Murielle PUECH V1 F NL24 02:02:15.58 23 6 facebook facebook
153 Marie paule MARCHAND V2 F CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 02:02:45.94 24 7 facebook facebook
154 Benjamin FABRE SE M NL24 02:03:04.74 130 35 facebook facebook
155 MICHEL HELLEU V4 M 02:03:43.30 131 3 facebook facebook
156 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 02:04:42.60 25 8 facebook facebook
157 Sebastien MICHAUDELLE V1 M NL24 02:06:28.63 132 51 facebook facebook
158 Sylvie LAMBERT-MERLOS V2 F NL 24 02:07:09.57 26 9 facebook facebook
159 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 02:07:47.67 27 2 facebook facebook
160 Jean-luc MANÇON V3 M 02:08:52.28 133 13 facebook facebook
161 Celine FAUVEL V1 F 02:10:50.01 28 10 facebook facebook
162 Marjorie BARIOLADE SE F NL24 02:10:52.91 29 11 facebook facebook
163 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:11:04.21 134 52 facebook facebook
164 Muriel BESOMBES V1 F 02:11:05.78 30 7 facebook facebook
165 François LEBARD V4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:11:37.05 135 4 facebook facebook
166 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 02:12:56.88 31 12 facebook facebook
167 Isabelle PAPON V2 F 24150 LALINDE 02:14:43.90 32 11 facebook facebook
168 Geneviève CARQUES V3 F ASPB JOGGING 02:19:16.55 33 3 facebook facebook
169 Raphael CARQUES V3 M ASPB JOGGING 02:19:21.74 136 14 facebook facebook
170 Gilles LABARRE V2 M 02:21:43.65 137 29 facebook facebook
171 Denis CHADOURNE V3 M ASPB JOGGING 02:24:14.89 138 15 facebook facebook