Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 M8 MI SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Romain AMAND SE M USMA 00:17:42.51 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Maxime GUYON ES M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:17:54.28 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Axel PLUMEREAU MI M USMA 00:17:56.68 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Emilien TRIMARDEAU SE M STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:18:01.83 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 CHRISTIAN MACE M0 M S/L RL PONTIVY 00:18:09.23 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Vivien LECLERC M0 M 00:18:35.79 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 RAPHAEL NAUDET SE M FR86 00:18:55.27 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 David DUTECH SE M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:18:58.53 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Benoist BOIVIN M2 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:19:40.29 9 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Ludovick WITASSE M0 M 00:19:43.80 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Nicolas BARBOT M1 M LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 00:20:28.78 11 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Simon RAFFI JU M 00:20:34.29 12 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Eloïse RICATEAU-DUPUIS JU F POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:20:40.33 1 1 facebook Diplôme
14 KEVIN RENAUD SE M ULTRAMICAL 00:21:05.92 13 5 facebook Diplôme
15 Maël JOLLY CA M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:21:34.79 14 1 facebook Diplôme
16 Fabrice BEGOIN M1 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:21:41.13 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Christophe PREVOST M2 M 00:21:50.22 16 2 facebook Diplôme
18 Anthony GRIMAULT SE M POISSY TRIATHLON 00:21:53.75 17 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Vivien RIDON BRISSONNET SE M 00:21:55.63 18 7 facebook Diplôme
20 ROXANNE COIFFARD ES F ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:21:57.06 2 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Baptiste COMALE CA M RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:22:09.48 19 2 facebook Diplôme
22 Celine MOIGNER SE F 00:22:11.87 3 1 facebook Diplôme
23 Gaelle MONDEJAR SE F 00:22:19.48 4 2 facebook Diplôme
24 Pauline GAILLARD SE F CA PICTAVE 00:22:23.13 5 3 facebook Diplôme
25 Lea THOMAS JU F POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:22:24.51 6 2 facebook Diplôme
26 Zackary NICOLAS CA M EPA 86 00:22:28.98 20 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Mathis DEVAUX ES M 00:22:31.89 21 2 facebook Diplôme
28 Patrick GUERNIER M3 M BIPEDES DE SAINT CYR 00:22:39.76 22 1 facebook Diplôme
29 ALEXANDRE HELIAS ES M POITIERS ETUDIANTS CLUB 00:22:47.74 23 3 facebook Diplôme
30 Lucie PASQUAY JU F STADE POITEVIN TRIATHLON 00:22:49.23 7 3 facebook Diplôme
31 Raphael ROSSIGNOL CA M FOOT CEP POITIERS 00:23:09.22 24 4 facebook Diplôme
32 Thierry MAUVIGNIER M4 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:23:10.82 25 1 facebook Diplôme
33 AXEL BASTARD JU M 00:23:13.78 26 2 facebook Diplôme
34 Frederic LACOMBE M2 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:23:20.84 27 3 facebook Diplôme
35 Esteban DERVAUX MI M JOJO LUSSACOIS 00:23:29.37 28 2 facebook Diplôme
36 Lino AMAND MI M 00:23:40.48 29 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Didier DESSAIS M5 M 00:23:46.01 30 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Delphine THER M2 F EPA 86 00:23:53.44 8 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Ophelly MOTHEAU SE F Lencloitre JC86 00:23:56.61 9 4 facebook Diplôme
40 Clara BRUYAT CA F TEAM TRI 86 00:24:06.99 10 1 facebook Diplôme
41 Christophe BUFFET M3 M TEAM CURRIT 00:24:11.32 31 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Mattéo QUERRIOUX CA M 00:24:17.92 32 5 facebook Diplôme
43 Mamadou BARRY JU M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:24:25.44 33 3 facebook Diplôme
44 THOMAS BONNIN MI M 00:24:31.58 34 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Frederic PEROU M2 M 00:24:47.81 35 4 facebook Diplôme
46 Ludovic FERDONNET M2 M COURIR DANS CHATELLERAULT 00:24:48.71 36 5 facebook Diplôme
47 FREDERIC BONNIN M1 M 00:24:52.48 37 3 facebook Diplôme
48 Valentin BEGOIN CA M 00:25:01.02 38 6 facebook Diplôme
49 Lucile GILLET M0 F LES COUREURS VAGABONDS 00:25:01.87 11 1 facebook Diplôme
50 Maxence CURRIT M1 M 00:25:06.36 39 4 facebook Diplôme
51 Arnaud JAGER M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:25:09.18 40 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Michael BARBAY M3 M ULTRAMICAL 00:25:19.93 41 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Alain GUILLEUX M5 M 00:25:40.94 42 2 facebook Diplôme
54 Louise GUILLOTEAU JU F VIENNE BIATHLON 00:26:09.23 12 4 facebook Diplôme
55 Thomas LHOMMEAU SE M MC 360 00:26:09.49 43 8 facebook Diplôme
56 Lenny FURET MI M 00:26:12.33 44 5 facebook Diplôme
57 NINA BUJEAU ES F USOS POITIERS 00:26:15.60 13 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Janick SAVIGNY M5 M GALOPINS BAILARGEOIS 00:26:16.13 45 3 facebook Diplôme
59 DENIS BUJEAU M2 M USOS POITIERS 00:26:34.69 46 6 facebook Diplôme
60 Grégoire CURRIT M0 M 00:26:39.22 47 4 facebook Diplôme
61 Victor CHAINE CA M 00:26:44.92 48 7 facebook Diplôme
62 David BENNEVAULT M1 M 00:26:52.66 49 6 facebook Diplôme
63 Antoine BOURDEAUX JU M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:26:59.42 50 4 facebook Diplôme
64 Agathe BOUET JU F 00:27:14.97 14 5 facebook Diplôme
65 Laurène LAMBERT SE F 00:27:17.06 15 5 facebook Diplôme
66 Mélanie METAYER SE F POITIERS runiversity 00:27:40.48 16 6 facebook Diplôme
67 Nicole FAGOT M4 F GALOPINS BAILARGEOIS 00:27:43.82 17 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Valentin BERNARD SE M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:27:44.41 51 9 facebook Diplôme
69 Louisa BOUTRON CA F 00:28:03.07 18 2 facebook Diplôme
70 Laurent PREBONNAUD M2 M 00:28:09.95 52 7 facebook Diplôme
71 Peter FORDHAM M3 M 00:28:16.32 53 4 facebook Diplôme
72 Gilles PHELIPPEAU M6 M 00:28:25.58 54 1 facebook Diplôme
73 Luciana TRICHARD M2 F 00:28:32.24 19 2 facebook Diplôme
74 Marie jo GOUPILLAT M0 F 00:28:33.67 20 2 facebook Diplôme
75 Léo ALBERT MI M FC MONTAMISE 00:28:47.84 55 6 facebook Diplôme
76 JULES GUILBAUD MI M 00:28:47.99 56 7 facebook Diplôme
77 Magali JEUDY M3 F 00:29:10.53 21 1 facebook Diplôme
78 Alain MAILLET M6 M 00:29:13.19 57 2 facebook Diplôme
79 Julien DELARBRE JU M 00:29:28.60 58 5 facebook Diplôme
80 Laura MARTEAU CA F 00:29:35.34 22 3 facebook Diplôme
81 Didier MESMIN M4 M 00:29:52.05 59 2 facebook Diplôme
82 Isabelle SIGNAC M2 F 00:30:03.32 23 3 facebook Diplôme
83 Marie Anne MCDONNELL M3 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:30:07.04 24 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Jöelle LAMBERT M4 F 00:30:10.37 25 2 facebook Diplôme
85 MARINE CHAUVEAU SE F 00:30:22.26 26 7 facebook Diplôme
86 Pierre BOUTRON MI M 00:30:38.94 60 8 facebook Diplôme
87 Fabienne MARTEAU M2 F 00:30:46.67 27 4 facebook Diplôme
88 Christelle BONNET M3 F ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 00:30:49.19 28 3 facebook Diplôme
89 RAPHAEL MARTINIERE MI M 00:30:55.73 61 9 facebook Diplôme
90 Stephane MARTINIERE M4 M 00:30:55.96 62 3 facebook Diplôme
91 Régine PIERY M1 F 00:31:05.93 29 1 facebook Diplôme
92 Alice JAGER M1 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:31:10.32 30 2 facebook Diplôme
93 Lionel GRATREAU M2 M LES RUN ARS 00:31:20.24 63 8 facebook Diplôme
94 Alain JORDAN M8 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:31:24.29 64 1 facebook Diplôme
95 Charlène LE DILY M0 F 00:31:34.45 31 3 facebook Diplôme
96 Christelle BABIN M3 F 00:31:45.37 32 4 facebook Diplôme
97 Charlotte BESSEAU M1 F SMARVES ET CLAIN ATHLE 86 00:32:06.79 33 3 facebook Diplôme
98 Severine SIMON M2 F ULTRAMICAL 00:32:08.64 34 5 facebook Diplôme
99 Cécile MAILLET M0 F 00:32:21.11 35 4 facebook Diplôme
100 Cecile DERIEN M0 F EPA 86 00:32:28.24 36 5 facebook Diplôme
101 Monique FRADET M4 F 00:32:56.96 37 3 facebook Diplôme
102 LAETITIA GUICHARD M1 F 00:33:09.79 38 4 facebook Diplôme
103 Céline FAURE M1 F 00:33:10.61 39 5 facebook Diplôme
104 Aurelie AUVIN M1 F GAZELLES DE CISSE 00:33:11.56 40 6 facebook Diplôme
105 CAROLE DORLAC M1 F 00:33:13.09 41 7 facebook Diplôme
106 Amandine GUERIN ES F Les runneurs des vignes 00:33:14.45 42 3 facebook Diplôme
107 ELISE BUJEAU CA F USOS POITIERS 00:33:25.06 43 4 facebook Diplôme
108 Florence CLERCY M3 F 00:33:26.65 44 5 facebook Diplôme
109 Roland GAIGNEROT M7 M CA PICTAVE 00:33:28.84 65 1 facebook Diplôme
110 STEPHANIE PAIN MENANTEAU M2 F USOS POITIERS 00:33:37.21 45 6 facebook Diplôme
111 Aurelie COUDRAY SE F 00:33:37.48 46 8 facebook Diplôme
112 Sarah COUDRAY SE F 00:33:37.64 47 9 facebook Diplôme
113 Julie GAILLER M0 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:33:39.16 48 6 facebook Diplôme
114 Karen LABILLE M1 F LION CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:33:39.20 49 8 facebook Diplôme
115 Aline GROLEAU SE F 00:33:42.53 50 10 facebook Diplôme
116 Julie VEHOVEC M1 F 00:33:47.67 51 9 facebook Diplôme
117 Agnes MORNET M6 F VIVONNE LOISIRS 00:33:54.65 52 1 facebook Diplôme
118 Marion TÉODORE ES F Les runneurs des vignes 00:33:57.58 53 4 facebook Diplôme
119 Célia OCZYNSKI M0 F 00:34:18.33 54 7 facebook Diplôme
120 Cathy MANGOT M0 F 00:34:18.52 55 8 facebook Diplôme
121 Henri RODIERE M7 M 00:34:46.42 66 2 facebook Diplôme
122 Daniel FRADET M4 M 00:34:46.84 67 4 facebook Diplôme
123 Isabelle BRILLANCEAU M3 F 00:34:46.92 56 6 facebook Diplôme
124 Amelie NEVEUX SE F 00:34:46.98 57 11 facebook Diplôme
125 Marion BERTHIER M1 F 00:35:16.11 58 10 facebook Diplôme
126 Carole BONNAIN M1 F 00:35:17.15 59 11 facebook Diplôme
127 NADEGE ROULIERE M0 F 00:35:37.09 60 9 facebook Diplôme
128 Katia OLIVIERO M0 F 00:36:06.36 61 10 facebook Diplôme
129 Manon MIRAMBEAU JU F 00:36:18.53 62 6 facebook Diplôme
130 Victoria LACOMBE JU F 00:36:18.68 63 7 facebook Diplôme
131 Noemie PREBONNAUD SE F 00:36:31.66 64 12 facebook Diplôme
132 Aurélie SIBILEAU SE F 00:36:45.18 65 13 facebook Diplôme
133 Charlotte COURCHE SE F RUN ARS 00:36:59.30 66 14 facebook Diplôme
134 François CHAVANT M1 M RUN ARS 00:36:59.96 68 7 facebook Diplôme
135 Elodie BOURRIAVO M0 F 00:37:02.06 67 11 facebook Diplôme
136 Anne-Lise MOREAU M1 F 00:37:11.36 68 12 facebook Diplôme
137 Anthony MOREAU M0 M 00:37:12.06 69 5 facebook Diplôme
138 François CHAINE M2 M JOGG ESPOIR VIENNE BIATHLON 00:37:17.37 70 9 facebook Diplôme
139 AURELIE TRICOT M0 F 00:37:46.67 69 12 facebook Diplôme
140 VIRGINIE BESSIERE NOTTE M3 F 00:37:54.86 70 7 facebook Diplôme
141 MELANIE RICHARD M1 F 00:38:43.46 71 13 facebook Diplôme
142 Sophie POUVRASSEAU SE F 00:39:13.34 72 15 facebook Diplôme
143 Isabelle LE DREFF M2 F 00:39:29.37 73 7 facebook Diplôme
144 FREDERIQUE GOMBERT M2 F 00:39:32.84 74 8 facebook Diplôme
145 Laura POUVRASSEAU CA F EPA 86 00:39:41.35 75 5 facebook Diplôme
146 Lilou BOINOT MI F ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:39:52.47 76 1 facebook Diplôme
147 Laetitia BRAGA D'AVEZEDO M0 F 00:40:08.94 77 13 facebook Diplôme
148 Melanie DAIGRE M0 F 00:40:09.29 78 14 facebook Diplôme
149 Raquel HUAITA APAC SE F 00:40:48.11 79 16 facebook Diplôme
150 Aurélie PASQUIER M1 F 00:40:48.92 80 14 facebook Diplôme
151 Celine AUDIDIER SE F 00:41:54.74 81 17 facebook Diplôme
152 Elodie AUDIDIER SE F 00:41:54.89 82 18 facebook Diplôme
153 Teresa APAC NUNEZ M3 F 00:41:59.10 83 8 facebook Diplôme
154 MARIE-HELENE SABOURIN M5 F 00:42:53.71 84 1 facebook Diplôme
155 Thierry SABOURIN M5 M 00:42:56.67 71 4 facebook Diplôme
156 Aude BOURDIN M0 F 00:42:59.85 85 15 facebook Diplôme
157 Laetitia POUVRASSEAU M0 F 00:46:15.58 86 16 facebook Diplôme
158 Mélinda PERROTIN M2 F 00:49:17.88 87 9 facebook Diplôme
159 Marina BERTIN M1 F 00:49:18.03 88 15 facebook Diplôme