Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume BUJON M0 M TEAM TRAIL 86 00:36:41.28 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Kamel LATRACH M1 M CA PICTAVE 00:37:05.42 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Hernan HUAITA APAC SE M 00:37:06.20 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Ludovic FUSEAU SE M LES RUN ARS 00:38:42.20 4 2 facebook Diplôme
5 Mathieu TROUVE SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:38:50.09 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Damien BERLAND SE M 00:38:52.85 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Olivier RICHARD M1 M TROYES OMNISPORTS 00:39:34.94 7 2 facebook Diplôme
8 Sebastien SEBASTIEN M1 M Les runneurs des vignes 00:40:44.20 8 3 facebook Diplôme
9 Sarah SAINTIER JU F 00:41:13.80 1 1 facebook Diplôme
10 Philippe CARRE M2 M 00:41:31.94 9 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Dominique GATARD M3 M FSPN LSO 00:41:46.22 10 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Christian BRICAULT M6 M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 00:41:56.70 11 1 facebook Diplôme
13 Maxime DUPUIS SE M 00:42:02.80 12 5 facebook Diplôme
14 Samuel PELTIER M1 M Les runneurs des vignes 00:42:03.61 13 4 facebook Diplôme
15 Thibault GRANDON SE M 00:42:31.17 14 6 facebook Diplôme
16 Christophe GREGOIRE M2 M 00:42:38.53 15 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Fares ENNABBAH M1 M 00:42:52.27 16 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Nicolas LAURENT SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:42:55.93 17 7 facebook Diplôme
19 Jean-pascal BERNARD-HERVE M1 M AUTOURDUTRAIL FREERUN86 00:43:19.24 18 6 facebook Diplôme
20 Antoine NOIREAU JU M 00:43:20.46 19 1 facebook Diplôme
21 Maxime GUERY SE M 00:43:25.16 20 8 facebook Diplôme
22 Miguel MESMIN M2 M 00:43:50.80 21 3 facebook Diplôme
23 Dounia LOISEAU ES F EPA 86 00:43:52.95 2 1 facebook Diplôme
24 Francisco ALMEIDA M1 M 00:43:53.16 22 7 facebook Diplôme
25 Emmanuel MARTIN M2 M EPA 86 00:44:00.36 23 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Stephane FAURY M1 M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:44:02.00 24 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Emmanuel CERDA M2 M 00:44:06.97 25 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Xavier LEMAISTRE M10 M RRP86 00:44:11.27 26 1 facebook Diplôme
29 Charlotte BONIAKOWSKI SE F BLANGNAC SC 00:44:22.85 3 1 facebook Diplôme
30 Nicolas DEVANNE SE M 00:44:47.03 27 9 facebook Diplôme
31 Pierre FLOREK M1 M FLOREK 00:44:59.41 28 9 facebook Diplôme
32 Titouan FURET CA M 00:45:06.50 29 1 facebook Diplôme
33 Maxime MAIGNAND SE M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:45:07.98 30 10 facebook Diplôme
34 Sebastien NIBEAUDEAU SE M 00:45:14.95 31 11 facebook Diplôme
35 Florian DAMANGE M2 M LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 00:45:15.63 32 6 facebook Diplôme
36 Leopold CHATEAU JU M 00:45:21.94 33 2 facebook Diplôme
37 LUCAS MAGAUD ES M 00:45:27.92 34 1 facebook Diplôme
38 Philippe PICHON M3 M 00:45:30.55 35 2 facebook Diplôme
39 Claire BOURDIN M0 F SNC86 00:46:00.55 4 1 facebook Diplôme
40 Laurent BERNARD M2 M CHASSENEUIL LOISIRS 00:46:02.74 36 7 facebook Diplôme
41 Damien FAUCONNET M0 M 00:46:03.62 37 2 facebook Diplôme
42 Anthony GRAVELEAU M2 M Les runneurs des vignes 00:46:06.65 38 8 facebook Diplôme
43 Tristan BESSIERE M3 M LION CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:46:08.66 39 3 facebook Diplôme
44 Julien PROUST M0 M 00:46:14.23 40 3 facebook Diplôme
45 Louise CHATELAIN-LACAM SE F 00:46:15.84 5 2 facebook Diplôme
46 Valérie FLOREK M1 F 00:46:21.05 6 1 facebook Diplôme
47 Herve VILLANEAU M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:46:30.80 41 10 facebook Diplôme
48 Jerome PASCREAU M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:46:41.51 42 11 facebook Diplôme
49 René DA SILVA M3 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGOIS 00:46:44.69 43 4 facebook Diplôme
50 Stéphane GUILLOT M2 M 00:46:49.94 44 9 facebook Diplôme
51 Eric GENOUVILLE M3 M 00:46:55.21 45 5 facebook Diplôme
52 Oksana KRZYZAK SE F 00:47:20.71 7 3 facebook Diplôme
53 Benjamin MERCIER SE M AS VOUILLE 86 00:47:23.54 46 12 facebook Diplôme
54 Fabrice JOUBERT M1 M 00:47:24.27 47 12 facebook Diplôme
55 Brice DELABODINIERE M0 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:47:31.64 48 4 facebook Diplôme
56 Olivier DUPUIS M1 M RUN ARS 00:47:36.85 49 13 facebook Diplôme
57 Audrey MASSON M1 F LES RUN ARS 00:47:37.32 8 2 facebook Diplôme
58 Jérémie PICARD SE M 00:47:46.43 50 13 facebook Diplôme
59 Julien BERGER M0 M 00:47:57.84 51 5 facebook Diplôme
60 Charles BARREAU M1 M CA PICTAVE 00:48:00.88 52 14 facebook Diplôme
61 EMMANUEL DEBIAIS M0 M TEAM PONEY 00:48:05.88 53 6 facebook Diplôme
62 Jonah MUCCHIUTTI SE M 00:48:07.59 54 14 facebook Diplôme
63 Emmanuel MAUZE M1 M T Y M C 00:48:17.24 55 15 facebook Diplôme
64 Fabien ARNOU ES M 00:48:22.13 56 2 facebook Diplôme
65 Pascal GABORIAUD M3 M ULTRAMICAL 00:48:26.56 57 6 facebook Diplôme
66 Stephane BARBIER M3 M 00:48:27.82 58 7 facebook Diplôme
67 Jean marc WASSELET M4 M ACDC 37 00:48:29.20 59 1 facebook Diplôme
68 Benjamin ROQUET M0 M 00:48:37.49 60 7 facebook Diplôme
69 Cédric MORISSET M1 M 00:48:39.96 61 16 facebook Diplôme
70 Damien CAILLER M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:48:42.45 62 17 facebook Diplôme
71 Guillaume ROULIERE M0 M ROULIERE 00:48:45.09 63 8 facebook Diplôme
72 Adrien MARTINIERE JU M 00:48:54.22 64 3 facebook Diplôme
73 Guillaume RODIERE M0 M 00:48:56.25 65 9 facebook Diplôme
74 SYLVAIN DURAND M2 M 00:49:03.77 66 10 facebook Diplôme
75 Julien DAVID M1 M FOULEES DE POITIERS 00:49:06.56 67 18 facebook Diplôme
76 Geoffrey PORCHERON M0 M 00:49:09.46 68 10 facebook Diplôme
77 Laurent SLAIS M3 M 00:49:10.73 69 8 facebook Diplôme
78 Angélique ABAUTRET SE F 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:49:15.57 9 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Sylvain MARTINEAU M0 M 00:49:26.21 70 11 facebook Diplôme
80 Nicolas ROUVREAU M2 M LES RUN ARS 00:49:42.85 71 11 facebook Diplôme
81 Baptiste BOURDUGE SE M 00:49:43.24 72 15 facebook Diplôme
82 Eric MORICET M3 M RUN ARS 00:49:45.57 73 9 facebook Diplôme
83 Laure BRUNET M0 F 00:49:46.55 10 2 facebook Diplôme
84 Jean-Louis DAUGER M5 M 00:49:48.23 74 1 facebook Diplôme
85 Geraldine GALLEGO M0 F 00:49:57.92 11 3 facebook Diplôme
86 Alexis GRAND M2 M 00:49:59.54 75 12 facebook Diplôme
87 Stephane BOUET M2 M 00:50:01.80 76 13 facebook Diplôme
88 Laurent AUDET M2 M LES RUN ARS 00:50:03.70 77 14 facebook Diplôme
89 Sebastien REBIC SE M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:50:06.56 78 16 facebook Diplôme
90 Eliot BOINOT JU M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:50:11.59 79 4 facebook Diplôme
91 Sonia NORMAND M0 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:50:14.56 12 4 facebook Diplôme
92 Christophe LAUTARD M1 M ULTRAMICAL 00:50:14.80 80 19 facebook Diplôme
93 Alexandre SOULAT M0 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:50:15.26 81 12 facebook Diplôme
94 PATRICE HENRI M3 M USOS POITIERS 00:50:19.66 82 10 facebook Diplôme
95 Philippe NATUREL M4 M 00:50:27.29 83 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Pascal LORTOLARY M5 M BIPEDES DE ST CYR 00:50:31.85 84 2 facebook Diplôme
97 Laurent LABUSSIERE M1 M 00:50:34.54 85 20 facebook Diplôme
98 Denis BERNARD M1 M 00:50:34.62 86 21 facebook Diplôme
99 Julie HEDIER M2 F RRP86 00:51:01.21 13 1 facebook Diplôme
100 Paul CAILLAUD SE M 00:51:24.22 87 17 facebook Diplôme
101 Franck LOMET M3 M BSN 00:51:25.73 88 11 facebook Diplôme
102 Jean-Pierre NIBEAUDEAU M4 M 00:51:29.06 89 3 facebook Diplôme
103 Stéphane LOIZEAU M3 M USOS POITIERS 00:51:35.83 90 12 facebook Diplôme
104 Christophe FLEURY M2 M 00:51:38.18 91 15 facebook Diplôme
105 Jean-Michel PION M4 M MILLE PATTES BUXEROLLES 00:51:38.67 92 4 facebook Diplôme
106 Daniel AUDOUARD M0 M 00:51:45.78 93 13 facebook Diplôme
107 Mickael SABOUREAU M1 M 00:52:02.52 94 22 facebook Diplôme
108 Clement NAULLEAU SE M 00:52:11.20 95 18 facebook Diplôme
109 Thierry PETITGAS M4 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:52:12.95 96 5 facebook Diplôme
110 Cyrille GALLION M3 M SPIRIDON MELLOIS 00:52:18.95 97 13 facebook Diplôme
111 ANNE BLEHER COURET M1 F 00:52:20.05 14 3 facebook Diplôme
112 Nicolas GILLIER SE M 00:52:25.49 98 19 facebook Diplôme
113 David TRANCHANT M2 M 00:52:26.34 99 16 facebook Diplôme
114 Christian LABILLE M2 M LION CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:52:37.40 100 17 facebook Diplôme
115 Emmanuel VIDAL M3 M 00:52:39.14 101 14 facebook Diplôme
116 Céline LAMARCHE M1 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:52:40.99 15 4 facebook Diplôme
117 Bastien AUBRY M0 M 00:52:41.60 102 14 facebook Diplôme
118 Yoann GUISNEL M0 M COLAS RUN 00:52:42.29 103 15 facebook Diplôme
119 CORINNE MATTON M3 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:52:42.79 16 1 facebook Diplôme
120 Virginie LAMBOURG M3 F LES RUN ARS 00:52:49.97 17 2 facebook Diplôme
121 Julien MARLIAT M0 M LES RUN ARS 00:52:56.15 104 16 facebook Diplôme
122 Maxime LAURENS SE M 00:53:08.39 105 20 facebook Diplôme
123 Sylvan MORILLON SE M 00:53:10.26 106 21 facebook Diplôme
124 Mickael LE NAOUR M0 M LES MEROS RUN 00:53:12.45 107 17 facebook Diplôme
125 Céline CLEMENT M1 F OF COURSE 00:53:13.76 18 5 facebook Diplôme
126 Emmanuel PAIN M2 M 00:53:14.12 108 18 facebook Diplôme
127 Martine GUIGNE M4 F LES GAZELLES FONTENOISES 00:53:16.77 19 1 facebook Diplôme
128 Cedric AVRIL M1 M 00:53:17.11 109 23 facebook Diplôme
129 Alois GABORIT SE M 00:53:20.65 110 22 facebook Diplôme
130 Isabelle MARTINEAU M1 F LES FOU S DU POIT OU 00:53:22.27 20 6 facebook Diplôme
131 Fabien CLEMENCEAU M0 M 00:53:23.02 111 18 facebook Diplôme
132 Isabelle POUDRET M2 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:53:24.46 21 2 facebook Diplôme
133 Fodil BOUAZZA M1 M 00:53:39.12 112 24 facebook Diplôme
134 Benoît METAYER SE M 00:53:39.30 113 23 facebook Diplôme
135 Raphaël BUSSIERE M0 M 00:53:39.64 114 19 facebook Diplôme
136 Baptiste BERNIER M0 M 00:53:42.50 115 20 facebook Diplôme
137 CELINE VAAST DAMOUR M1 F 00:53:42.95 22 7 facebook Diplôme
138 Jean-Paul GUILLOTEAU M7 M LES RUN ARS 00:53:43.23 116 1 facebook Diplôme
139 Marie BASTIERE M2 F LES RUN ARS 00:53:43.52 23 3 facebook Diplôme
140 Mathieu RAMBAUD M0 M FC FLEURÉ 00:53:45.98 117 21 facebook Diplôme
141 Denis MUNOZ M5 M 00:53:50.53 118 3 facebook Diplôme
142 Eric CHAIGNEAU M4 M LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 00:54:02.69 119 6 facebook Diplôme
143 Romain VERDUN M5 M 00:54:16.92 120 4 facebook Diplôme
144 Augustin LA SOUDIERE ES M 00:54:19.76 121 3 facebook Diplôme
145 Thibault SEURIN M0 M 00:54:21.20 122 22 facebook Diplôme
146 Sébastien GRIMAUD M2 M 00:54:27.51 123 19 facebook Diplôme
147 Vincent DROUET M2 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:54:27.89 124 20 facebook Diplôme
148 Aurelie QUERRIOUX M1 F LES PETITS MOTEURS 00:54:31.75 24 8 facebook Diplôme
149 SANDRA GIRAULT M1 F 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES 00:54:45.82 25 9 facebook Diplôme
150 Franck GAUTHIER M2 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:54:46.06 125 21 facebook Diplôme
151 Jérôme ROBIN M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:54:49.98 126 25 facebook Diplôme
152 Johan FONTENIAUD M1 M 00:54:55.87 127 26 facebook Diplôme
153 Véronique PREAU M3 F ACDC 37 00:54:57.34 26 3 facebook Diplôme
154 AXEL GUILBAUD ES M 00:55:00.36 128 4 facebook Diplôme
155 Catherine PINEAU M4 F US THOUARS 00:55:26.37 27 2 facebook Diplôme
156 Jean-Marc GANAYE M4 M 00:55:28.15 129 7 facebook Diplôme
157 JEROME GUILBAUD M1 M 00:55:29.80 130 27 facebook Diplôme
158 Julie FOUQUET SE F LES RUN ARS 00:55:30.58 28 5 facebook Diplôme
159 Raymond CHARRON M5 M RUNNEUR DES VIGNES 00:55:31.86 131 5 facebook Diplôme
160 GUILLAUME ALBERT M1 M 00:55:33.86 132 28 facebook Diplôme
161 Gaylor RABILLER SE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 00:55:35.18 133 24 facebook Diplôme
162 Angele METAIS SE F 00:55:35.29 29 6 facebook Diplôme
163 Manuel PETREAU M1 M 00:55:38.17 134 29 facebook Diplôme
164 Herve BOIREAU M0 M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:55:38.42 135 23 facebook Diplôme
165 Anne DAMANGE M2 F 00:55:45.73 30 4 facebook Diplôme
166 Julien ARNAUD M1 M 00:55:49.69 136 30 facebook Diplôme
167 Severine ALOIN M1 F 00:56:01.11 31 10 facebook Diplôme
168 David MELLIER M1 M LES CAVALEURS 00:56:01.29 137 31 facebook Diplôme
169 Patrick BELOT M5 M USOS POITIERS 00:56:03.83 138 6 facebook Diplôme
170 Jean-Claude GAGNOL M7 M 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES 00:56:24.35 139 2 facebook Diplôme
171 Stephanie BOISNON M2 F 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES 00:56:24.38 32 5 facebook Diplôme
172 Samuel PUISAIS M2 M SNC86 00:56:28.18 140 22 facebook Diplôme
173 Jean-Claude SEURIN M6 M 00:56:43.20 141 2 facebook Diplôme
174 Olivier PINEAU M2 M 00:56:55.45 142 23 facebook Diplôme
175 Tanguy SCOAZEC M1 M 00:56:55.72 143 32 facebook Diplôme
176 Thibaud DESNOILLES SE M 00:56:57.60 144 25 facebook Diplôme
177 Julien ALONSO M1 M 00:57:00.82 145 33 facebook Diplôme
178 Cedrick GILLET M2 M RUN WARRIORS 00:57:17.37 146 24 facebook Diplôme
179 Henri RICHARD M7 M CA PICTAVE 00:57:22.49 147 3 facebook Diplôme
180 ERIC BOUTRON M2 M LES PETITS MOTEURS 00:57:23.25 148 25 facebook Diplôme
181 Nicolas GONNORD M1 M 00:57:32.55 149 34 facebook Diplôme
182 Cedric LECROART M0 M 00:57:34.33 150 24 facebook Diplôme
183 Joseph MARTINEAU M7 M 00:57:34.96 151 4 facebook Diplôme
184 FABIEN CHEMET M1 M VWAC86 TEAM SPORT 00:57:41.40 152 35 facebook Diplôme
185 Jean-Marc PASQUIER M1 M 00:57:45.81 153 36 facebook Diplôme
186 Sophie COLLET SE F LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:58:05.36 33 7 facebook Diplôme
187 Pierre-Yves CUVILLER M0 M 00:58:08.29 154 25 facebook Diplôme
188 Alexandre PAJOT SE M 00:58:10.00 155 26 facebook Diplôme
189 Denis TEULIERE M4 M 00:58:11.33 156 8 facebook Diplôme
190 ERIC MENANTEAU M2 M USOS POITIERS 00:58:14.39 157 26 facebook Diplôme
191 Daniel CLEMENCEAU M5 M 00:58:15.52 158 7 facebook Diplôme
192 Baptiste POUSSET SE M ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 00:58:18.04 159 27 facebook Diplôme
193 ERIC ROUSSARIE M4 M 00:58:25.38 160 9 facebook Diplôme
194 Charline MILORD M0 F LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:58:33.63 34 5 facebook Diplôme
195 Laetitia LE BRIS M0 F 00:58:34.26 35 6 facebook Diplôme
196 Aurélien BILLY SE M 00:58:34.43 161 28 facebook Diplôme
197 Damien COMBAUD M2 M 00:58:39.77 162 27 facebook Diplôme
198 FRANCK PIED M3 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:58:51.27 163 15 facebook Diplôme
199 Pascal DURAND M6 M 00:58:55.68 164 3 facebook Diplôme
200 Jerome BOUCHER M2 M 00:59:02.61 165 28 facebook Diplôme
201 BERNARD DERVAUX M2 M EPA 86 00:59:07.13 166 29 facebook Diplôme
202 Mathieu DERVAUX JU M MONT RUN 00:59:07.20 167 5 facebook Diplôme
203 Patricia AUBUGEAU M4 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:59:08.98 36 3 facebook Diplôme
204 Thomas PORCHET M0 M 00:59:28.35 168 26 facebook Diplôme
205 Adele NOIREAU SE F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:59:46.72 37 8 facebook Diplôme
206 Laurence GAUTIER GALLIEN M1 F 00:59:49.86 38 11 facebook Diplôme
207 CHRISTELLE MARQUOIS M3 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:59:53.34 39 4 facebook Diplôme
208 LAETITIA DOREAU M0 F 00:59:57.56 40 7 facebook Diplôme
209 Emilie PROUST M0 F 00:59:57.65 41 8 facebook Diplôme
210 Samuel MOUSSAC M1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:00:01.64 169 37 facebook Diplôme
211 Charlotte HENNAULT SE F 01:00:02.06 42 9 facebook Diplôme
212 Sophie GRUSON M2 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:00:19.85 43 6 facebook Diplôme
213 Xavier FERRON M1 M 01:00:55.43 170 38 facebook Diplôme
214 Jean-François DROUET M2 M 01:00:59.81 171 30 facebook Diplôme
215 Anthony BONNEAU M0 M 01:01:15.62 172 27 facebook Diplôme
216 Alban PELLETIER M1 M 01:01:15.84 173 39 facebook Diplôme
217 Marie-Paule BERNARD M1 F 01:01:21.96 44 12 facebook Diplôme
218 Melanie D'INCAU M1 F 01:01:21.96 45 13 facebook Diplôme
219 JESSICA CHEVALIER M0 F USOS POITIERS 01:01:27.09 46 9 facebook Diplôme
220 JULIE BOURDIN SE F USOS POITIERS 01:01:27.33 47 10 facebook Diplôme
221 Amandine LOEB M2 F 01:01:30.41 48 7 facebook Diplôme
222 Francois CAILLE M0 M COLAS RUN 01:01:32.57 174 28 facebook Diplôme
223 Carine BARDU M0 F 01:01:38.80 49 10 facebook Diplôme
224 Clément HIRIART SE M 01:01:39.16 175 29 facebook Diplôme
225 HAROUNA DIARRA M0 M LIONS CLUB 01:01:40.10 176 29 facebook Diplôme
226 AUDREY DIARRA M0 F LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 01:01:40.26 50 11 facebook Diplôme
227 Francis HIRIART M4 M 01:02:05.99 177 10 facebook Diplôme
228 Alain BRIGEON M6 M 01:02:13.09 178 4 facebook Diplôme
229 Céline GUERIN M1 F RUNNEUR DES VIGNES 01:02:37.20 51 14 facebook Diplôme
230 Alexandra SAUTOUR M2 F RUN ARS 01:02:49.18 52 8 facebook Diplôme
231 ANGELIQUE NUNES M1 F OUIRUN TEAM 01:03:01.42 53 15 facebook Diplôme
232 Delphine BOUTRON M2 F LES PETITS MOTEURS 01:03:02.86 54 9 facebook Diplôme
233 Laure DINET SE F LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:03:05.32 55 11 facebook Diplôme
234 SOPHIE SENELE M2 F 01:03:15.21 56 10 facebook Diplôme
235 Edwige FONTENEAU M1 F 01:03:18.54 57 16 facebook Diplôme
236 Virginie MENU M2 F 01:03:18.88 58 11 facebook Diplôme
237 Francis BROUSSE M7 M 01:03:22.12 179 5 facebook Diplôme
238 Sandrine COLIN M2 F LES RUN ARS 01:03:49.93 59 12 facebook Diplôme
239 Bruno BOULARD M5 M LES RUN ARS 01:03:50.67 180 8 facebook Diplôme
240 Aurélien LEMAIRE M0 M 01:04:00.42 181 30 facebook Diplôme
241 Elodie CHATENAY M2 F CO RUN 01:04:03.74 60 13 facebook Diplôme
242 Françoise CLEMENCEAU M5 F 01:04:05.36 61 1 facebook Diplôme
243 Coralie RENAUX SE F 01:04:06.74 62 12 facebook Diplôme
244 Léa CASORLA SE F 01:04:10.59 63 13 facebook Diplôme
245 JEAN-LUC CASORLA M4 M 01:04:18.40 182 11 facebook Diplôme
246 Martine BROUSSE M7 F 01:04:34.49 64 1 facebook Diplôme
247 Francis PIGEAU M5 M 01:04:38.91 183 9 facebook Diplôme
248 Francis ROGEON M7 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:04:40.92 184 6 facebook Diplôme
249 Laurence COMALE M2 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:05:28.79 65 14 facebook Diplôme
250 Thierry AUBRY M5 M 01:05:29.13 185 10 facebook Diplôme
251 Aurore COURTIN M1 F 01:06:08.58 66 17 facebook Diplôme
252 CATHERINE BERTRAND M3 F 01:06:10.20 67 5 facebook Diplôme
253 CHRISTINE MASSET M3 F 01:06:13.69 68 6 facebook Diplôme
254 ANNE GRIM M1 F 01:06:32.99 69 18 facebook Diplôme
255 Coralie DEPORT M1 F 01:06:36.87 70 19 facebook Diplôme
256 Christine MELLIER M1 F LES CAVALEURS 01:06:45.54 71 20 facebook Diplôme
257 Amélie DENIS M0 F 01:07:11.44 72 12 facebook Diplôme
258 Magali DEPORT M2 F 01:07:13.95 73 15 facebook Diplôme
259 Marion ALBERT M1 F 01:07:15.21 74 21 facebook Diplôme
260 Maria FRADIN ALVAREZ M3 F 01:07:15.98 75 7 facebook Diplôme
261 Sandra MORIN M1 F VWAC86 TEAM SPORT 01:07:30.27 76 22 facebook Diplôme
262 Olivier DORLAC M3 M RUN ARS 01:07:31.00 186 16 facebook Diplôme
263 Claude FOUGERAS M6 M 01:07:31.74 187 5 facebook Diplôme
264 Nathalie BRUNET M3 F OUIRUN TEAM 01:07:51.11 77 8 facebook Diplôme
265 Helene FERNAND M1 F 01:08:04.52 78 23 facebook Diplôme
266 ANNE MICHOT M1 F 01:08:06.28 79 24 facebook Diplôme
267 Bérénice MORISSET M1 F RUNNEUR DES VIGNES 01:08:07.48 80 25 facebook Diplôme
268 Cynthia MALBRAND M1 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:08:24.19 81 26 facebook Diplôme
269 Claire FENNETEAU M3 F 01:08:49.34 82 9 facebook Diplôme
270 Pascale BELOT M4 F USOS POITIERS 01:09:07.50 83 4 facebook Diplôme
271 Marie DAUSQUE M2 F 01:09:44.86 84 16 facebook Diplôme
272 Stephanie COUTON M0 F COUTON FAMILLY. TEAM K2S 01:10:25.49 85 13 facebook Diplôme
273 Jérome COUTON M1 M 01:10:25.87 188 40 facebook Diplôme
274 Amélie POINTEAU M0 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:10:30.08 86 14 facebook Diplôme
275 JF ROUX M1 M 01:10:30.62 189 41 facebook Diplôme
276 CHARLINE MASSE M0 F 01:10:32.68 87 15 facebook Diplôme
277 Delphine GENDRY SE F 01:11:04.18 88 14 facebook Diplôme
278 Joel FAUCHER M7 M 01:12:14.81 190 7 facebook Diplôme
279 Bruno FOUQUET M3 M 01:12:21.27 191 17 facebook Diplôme
280 MARINE MAGNON SE F 01:12:24.94 89 15 facebook Diplôme
281 Micheline FRISON M6 F 01:12:32.51 90 1 facebook Diplôme
282 Daniel FRISON M6 M 01:12:33.25 192 6 facebook Diplôme
283 Fleur CONFOLANT SE F 01:13:01.73 91 16 facebook Diplôme
284 Sonia YENGO M2 F 01:14:26.22 92 17 facebook Diplôme
285 Audrey VERON M1 F AS VOUILLE 01:14:26.34 93 27 facebook Diplôme
286 Sylvie SOULARD M2 F AS VOUILLE 01:14:26.50 94 18 facebook Diplôme
287 Jean jacques GAUTHIER M6 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:14:27.00 193 7 facebook Diplôme
288 ELODIE DAVID SE F 01:16:09.89 95 17 facebook Diplôme
289 Laurence ARTUS M2 F 01:16:19.29 96 19 facebook Diplôme
290 Emmanuelle MATHE M3 F 01:16:19.46 97 10 facebook Diplôme
291 Jessica RIVIERE M0 F 01:16:58.65 98 16 facebook Diplôme
292 Laura OUVRARD SE F 01:16:58.95 99 18 facebook Diplôme
293 Stephanie QUELIN M4 F 01:31:57.00 100 5 facebook Diplôme
294 NATHALIE QUETIER M3 F OUIRUN TEAM 01:31:57.00 101 11 facebook Diplôme