Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU M0 M1 M10 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Guillaume BUJON M0 M TEAM TRAIL 86 00:36:41.28 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Kamel LATRACH M1 M CA PICTAVE 00:37:05.42 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Hernan HUAITA APAC SE M 00:37:06.20 3 1 facebook facebook
4 Ludovic FUSEAU SE M LES RUN ARS 00:38:42.20 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Mathieu TROUVE SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:38:50.09 5 3 facebook facebook
6 Damien BERLAND SE M 00:38:52.85 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Olivier RICHARD M1 M TROYES OMNISPORTS 00:39:34.94 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Sebastien SEBASTIEN M1 M Les runneurs des vignes 00:40:44.20 8 3 facebook facebook
9 Sarah SAINTIER JU F 00:41:13.80 1 1 facebook facebook
10 Philippe CARRE M2 M 00:41:31.94 9 1 facebook facebook
11 Dominique GATARD M3 M FSPN LSO 00:41:46.22 10 1 facebook facebook
12 Christian BRICAULT M6 M LENCLOITRE JOGGING CLUB 00:41:56.70 11 1 facebook facebook
13 Maxime DUPUIS SE M 00:42:02.80 12 5 facebook facebook
14 Samuel PELTIER M1 M Les runneurs des vignes 00:42:03.61 13 4 facebook facebook
15 Thibault GRANDON SE M 00:42:31.17 14 6 facebook facebook
16 Christophe GREGOIRE M2 M 00:42:38.53 15 2 facebook facebook
17 Fares ENNABBAH M1 M 00:42:52.27 16 5 facebook facebook
18 Nicolas LAURENT SE M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:42:55.93 17 7 facebook facebook
19 Jean-pascal BERNARD-HERVE M1 M AUTOURDUTRAIL FREERUN86 00:43:19.24 18 6 facebook facebook
20 Antoine NOIREAU JU M 00:43:20.46 19 1 facebook facebook
21 Maxime GUERY SE M 00:43:25.16 20 8 facebook facebook
22 Miguel MESMIN M2 M 00:43:50.80 21 3 facebook facebook
23 Dounia LOISEAU ES F EPA 86 00:43:52.95 2 1 facebook facebook
24 Francisco ALMEIDA M1 M 00:43:53.16 22 7 facebook facebook
25 Emmanuel MARTIN M2 M EPA 86 00:44:00.36 23 4 facebook facebook
26 Stephane FAURY M1 M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:44:02.00 24 8 facebook facebook
27 Emmanuel CERDA M2 M 00:44:06.97 25 5 facebook facebook
28 Xavier LEMAISTRE M10 M RRP86 00:44:11.27 26 1 facebook facebook
29 Charlotte BONIAKOWSKI SE F BLANGNAC SC 00:44:22.85 3 1 facebook facebook
30 Nicolas DEVANNE SE M 00:44:47.03 27 9 facebook facebook
31 Pierre FLOREK M1 M FLOREK 00:44:59.41 28 9 facebook facebook
32 Titouan FURET CA M 00:45:06.50 29 1 facebook facebook
33 Maxime MAIGNAND SE M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:45:07.98 30 10 facebook facebook
34 Sebastien NIBEAUDEAU SE M 00:45:14.95 31 11 facebook facebook
35 Florian DAMANGE M2 M LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 00:45:15.63 32 6 facebook facebook
36 Leopold CHATEAU JU M 00:45:21.94 33 2 facebook facebook
37 LUCAS MAGAUD ES M 00:45:27.92 34 1 facebook facebook
38 Philippe PICHON M3 M 00:45:30.55 35 2 facebook facebook
39 Claire BOURDIN M0 F SNC86 00:46:00.55 4 1 facebook facebook
40 Laurent BERNARD M2 M CHASSENEUIL LOISIRS 00:46:02.74 36 7 facebook facebook
41 Damien FAUCONNET M0 M 00:46:03.62 37 2 facebook facebook
42 Anthony GRAVELEAU M2 M Les runneurs des vignes 00:46:06.65 38 8 facebook facebook
43 Tristan BESSIERE M3 M LION CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:46:08.66 39 3 facebook facebook
44 Julien PROUST M0 M 00:46:14.23 40 3 facebook facebook
45 Louise CHATELAIN-LACAM SE F 00:46:15.84 5 2 facebook facebook
46 Valérie FLOREK M1 F 00:46:21.05 6 1 facebook facebook
47 Herve VILLANEAU M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:46:30.80 41 10 facebook facebook
48 Jerome PASCREAU M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:46:41.51 42 11 facebook facebook
49 René DA SILVA M3 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGOIS 00:46:44.69 43 4 facebook facebook
50 Stéphane GUILLOT M2 M 00:46:49.94 44 9 facebook facebook
51 Eric GENOUVILLE M3 M 00:46:55.21 45 5 facebook facebook
52 Oksana KRZYZAK SE F 00:47:20.71 7 3 facebook facebook
53 Benjamin MERCIER SE M AS VOUILLE 86 00:47:23.54 46 12 facebook facebook
54 Fabrice JOUBERT M1 M 00:47:24.27 47 12 facebook facebook
55 Brice DELABODINIERE M0 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 00:47:31.64 48 4 facebook facebook
56 Olivier DUPUIS M1 M RUN ARS 00:47:36.85 49 13 facebook facebook
57 Audrey MASSON M1 F LES RUN ARS 00:47:37.32 8 2 facebook facebook
58 Jérémie PICARD SE M 00:47:46.43 50 13 facebook facebook
59 Julien BERGER M0 M 00:47:57.84 51 5 facebook facebook
60 Charles BARREAU M1 M CA PICTAVE 00:48:00.88 52 14 facebook facebook
61 EMMANUEL DEBIAIS M0 M TEAM PONEY 00:48:05.88 53 6 facebook facebook
62 Jonah MUCCHIUTTI SE M 00:48:07.59 54 14 facebook facebook
63 Emmanuel MAUZE M1 M T Y M C 00:48:17.24 55 15 facebook facebook
64 Fabien ARNOU ES M 00:48:22.13 56 2 facebook facebook
65 Pascal GABORIAUD M3 M ULTRAMICAL 00:48:26.56 57 6 facebook facebook
66 Stephane BARBIER M3 M 00:48:27.82 58 7 facebook facebook
67 Jean marc WASSELET M4 M ACDC 37 00:48:29.20 59 1 facebook facebook
68 Benjamin ROQUET M0 M 00:48:37.49 60 7 facebook facebook
69 Cédric MORISSET M1 M 00:48:39.96 61 16 facebook facebook
70 Damien CAILLER M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:48:42.45 62 17 facebook facebook
71 Guillaume ROULIERE M0 M ROULIERE 00:48:45.09 63 8 facebook facebook
72 Adrien MARTINIERE JU M 00:48:54.22 64 3 facebook facebook
73 Guillaume RODIERE M0 M 00:48:56.25 65 9 facebook facebook
74 SYLVAIN DURAND M2 M 00:49:03.77 66 10 facebook facebook
75 Julien DAVID M1 M FOULEES DE POITIERS 00:49:06.56 67 18 facebook facebook
76 Geoffrey PORCHERON M0 M 00:49:09.46 68 10 facebook facebook
77 Laurent SLAIS M3 M 00:49:10.73 69 8 facebook facebook
78 Angélique ABAUTRET SE F 42KM195 LE BLANC 00:49:15.57 9 4 facebook facebook
79 Sylvain MARTINEAU M0 M 00:49:26.21 70 11 facebook facebook
80 Nicolas ROUVREAU M2 M LES RUN ARS 00:49:42.85 71 11 facebook facebook
81 Baptiste BOURDUGE SE M 00:49:43.24 72 15 facebook facebook
82 Eric MORICET M3 M RUN ARS 00:49:45.57 73 9 facebook facebook
83 Laure BRUNET M0 F 00:49:46.55 10 2 facebook facebook
84 Jean-Louis DAUGER M5 M 00:49:48.23 74 1 facebook facebook
85 Geraldine GALLEGO M0 F 00:49:57.92 11 3 facebook facebook
86 Alexis GRAND M2 M 00:49:59.54 75 12 facebook facebook
87 Stephane BOUET M2 M 00:50:01.80 76 13 facebook facebook
88 Laurent AUDET M2 M LES RUN ARS 00:50:03.70 77 14 facebook facebook
89 Sebastien REBIC SE M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:50:06.56 78 16 facebook facebook
90 Eliot BOINOT JU M ATHLETISME TONNACQUOIS 00:50:11.59 79 4 facebook facebook
91 Sonia NORMAND M0 F LES COMPAGNONS DE LA CLOUERE 00:50:14.56 12 4 facebook facebook
92 Christophe LAUTARD M1 M ULTRAMICAL 00:50:14.80 80 19 facebook facebook
93 Alexandre SOULAT M0 M ENTENTE POITIERS ATHLE 86 00:50:15.26 81 12 facebook facebook
94 PATRICE HENRI M3 M USOS POITIERS 00:50:19.66 82 10 facebook facebook
95 Philippe NATUREL M4 M 00:50:27.29 83 2 facebook facebook
96 Pascal LORTOLARY M5 M BIPEDES DE ST CYR 00:50:31.85 84 2 facebook facebook
97 Laurent LABUSSIERE M1 M 00:50:34.54 85 20 facebook facebook
98 Denis BERNARD M1 M 00:50:34.62 86 21 facebook facebook
99 Julie HEDIER M2 F RRP86 00:51:01.21 13 1 facebook facebook
100 Paul CAILLAUD SE M 00:51:24.22 87 17 facebook facebook
101 Franck LOMET M3 M BSN 00:51:25.73 88 11 facebook facebook
102 Jean-Pierre NIBEAUDEAU M4 M 00:51:29.06 89 3 facebook facebook
103 Stéphane LOIZEAU M3 M USOS POITIERS 00:51:35.83 90 12 facebook facebook
104 Christophe FLEURY M2 M 00:51:38.18 91 15 facebook facebook
105 Jean-Michel PION M4 M MILLE PATTES BUXEROLLES 00:51:38.67 92 4 facebook facebook
106 Daniel AUDOUARD M0 M 00:51:45.78 93 13 facebook facebook
107 Mickael SABOUREAU M1 M 00:52:02.52 94 22 facebook facebook
108 Clement NAULLEAU SE M 00:52:11.20 95 18 facebook facebook
109 Thierry PETITGAS M4 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:52:12.95 96 5 facebook facebook
110 Cyrille GALLION M3 M SPIRIDON MELLOIS 00:52:18.95 97 13 facebook facebook
111 ANNE BLEHER COURET M1 F 00:52:20.05 14 3 facebook facebook
112 Nicolas GILLIER SE M 00:52:25.49 98 19 facebook facebook
113 David TRANCHANT M2 M 00:52:26.34 99 16 facebook facebook
114 Christian LABILLE M2 M LION CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:52:37.40 100 17 facebook facebook
115 Emmanuel VIDAL M3 M 00:52:39.14 101 14 facebook facebook
116 Céline LAMARCHE M1 F LES BALADINS DE JARDRES 00:52:40.99 15 4 facebook facebook
117 Bastien AUBRY M0 M 00:52:41.60 102 14 facebook facebook
118 Yoann GUISNEL M0 M COLAS RUN 00:52:42.29 103 15 facebook facebook
119 CORINNE MATTON M3 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:52:42.79 16 1 facebook facebook
120 Virginie LAMBOURG M3 F LES RUN ARS 00:52:49.97 17 2 facebook facebook
121 Julien MARLIAT M0 M LES RUN ARS 00:52:56.15 104 16 facebook facebook
122 Maxime LAURENS SE M 00:53:08.39 105 20 facebook facebook
123 Sylvan MORILLON SE M 00:53:10.26 106 21 facebook facebook
124 Mickael LE NAOUR M0 M LES MEROS RUN 00:53:12.45 107 17 facebook facebook
125 Céline CLEMENT M1 F OF COURSE 00:53:13.76 18 5 facebook facebook
126 Emmanuel PAIN M2 M 00:53:14.12 108 18 facebook facebook
127 Martine GUIGNE M4 F LES GAZELLES FONTENOISES 00:53:16.77 19 1 facebook facebook
128 Cedric AVRIL M1 M 00:53:17.11 109 23 facebook facebook
129 Alois GABORIT SE M 00:53:20.65 110 22 facebook facebook
130 Isabelle MARTINEAU M1 F LES FOU S DU POIT OU 00:53:22.27 20 6 facebook facebook
131 Fabien CLEMENCEAU M0 M 00:53:23.02 111 18 facebook facebook
132 Isabelle POUDRET M2 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:53:24.46 21 2 facebook facebook
133 Fodil BOUAZZA M1 M 00:53:39.12 112 24 facebook facebook
134 Benoît METAYER SE M 00:53:39.30 113 23 facebook facebook
135 Raphaël BUSSIERE M0 M 00:53:39.64 114 19 facebook facebook
136 Baptiste BERNIER M0 M 00:53:42.50 115 20 facebook facebook
137 CELINE VAAST DAMOUR M1 F 00:53:42.95 22 7 facebook facebook
138 Jean-Paul GUILLOTEAU M7 M LES RUN ARS 00:53:43.23 116 1 facebook facebook
139 Marie BASTIERE M2 F LES RUN ARS 00:53:43.52 23 3 facebook facebook
140 Mathieu RAMBAUD M0 M FC FLEURÉ 00:53:45.98 117 21 facebook facebook
141 Denis MUNOZ M5 M 00:53:50.53 118 3 facebook facebook
142 Eric CHAIGNEAU M4 M LES GAZELLES D ANTRAN 00:54:02.69 119 6 facebook facebook
143 Romain VERDUN M5 M 00:54:16.92 120 4 facebook facebook
144 Augustin LA SOUDIERE ES M 00:54:19.76 121 3 facebook facebook
145 Thibault SEURIN M0 M 00:54:21.20 122 22 facebook facebook
146 Sébastien GRIMAUD M2 M 00:54:27.51 123 19 facebook facebook
147 Vincent DROUET M2 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:54:27.89 124 20 facebook facebook
148 Aurelie QUERRIOUX M1 F LES PETITS MOTEURS 00:54:31.75 24 8 facebook facebook
149 SANDRA GIRAULT M1 F 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES 00:54:45.82 25 9 facebook facebook
150 Franck GAUTHIER M2 M AS VOUILLE 86 00:54:46.06 125 21 facebook facebook
151 Jérôme ROBIN M1 M LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:54:49.98 126 25 facebook facebook
152 Johan FONTENIAUD M1 M 00:54:55.87 127 26 facebook facebook
153 Véronique PREAU M3 F ACDC 37 00:54:57.34 26 3 facebook facebook
154 AXEL GUILBAUD ES M 00:55:00.36 128 4 facebook facebook
155 Catherine PINEAU M4 F US THOUARS 00:55:26.37 27 2 facebook facebook
156 Jean-Marc GANAYE M4 M 00:55:28.15 129 7 facebook facebook
157 JEROME GUILBAUD M1 M 00:55:29.80 130 27 facebook facebook
158 Julie FOUQUET SE F LES RUN ARS 00:55:30.58 28 5 facebook facebook
159 Raymond CHARRON M5 M RUNNEUR DES VIGNES 00:55:31.86 131 5 facebook facebook
160 GUILLAUME ALBERT M1 M 00:55:33.86 132 28 facebook facebook
161 Gaylor RABILLER SE M ROCHEFORT TRIATHLON 00:55:35.18 133 24 facebook facebook
162 Angele METAIS SE F 00:55:35.29 29 6 facebook facebook
163 Manuel PETREAU M1 M 00:55:38.17 134 29 facebook facebook
164 Herve BOIREAU M0 M LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:55:38.42 135 23 facebook facebook
165 Anne DAMANGE M2 F 00:55:45.73 30 4 facebook facebook
166 Julien ARNAUD M1 M 00:55:49.69 136 30 facebook facebook
167 Severine ALOIN M1 F 00:56:01.11 31 10 facebook facebook
168 David MELLIER M1 M LES CAVALEURS 00:56:01.29 137 31 facebook facebook
169 Patrick BELOT M5 M USOS POITIERS 00:56:03.83 138 6 facebook facebook
170 Jean-Claude GAGNOL M7 M 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES 00:56:24.35 139 2 facebook facebook
171 Stephanie BOISNON M2 F 1000 PATTES BUXEROLLES 00:56:24.38 32 5 facebook facebook
172 Samuel PUISAIS M2 M SNC86 00:56:28.18 140 22 facebook facebook
173 Jean-Claude SEURIN M6 M 00:56:43.20 141 2 facebook facebook
174 Olivier PINEAU M2 M 00:56:55.45 142 23 facebook facebook
175 Tanguy SCOAZEC M1 M 00:56:55.72 143 32 facebook facebook
176 Thibaud DESNOILLES SE M 00:56:57.60 144 25 facebook facebook
177 Julien ALONSO M1 M 00:57:00.82 145 33 facebook facebook
178 Cedrick GILLET M2 M RUN WARRIORS 00:57:17.37 146 24 facebook facebook
179 Henri RICHARD M7 M CA PICTAVE 00:57:22.49 147 3 facebook facebook
180 ERIC BOUTRON M2 M LES PETITS MOTEURS 00:57:23.25 148 25 facebook facebook
181 Nicolas GONNORD M1 M 00:57:32.55 149 34 facebook facebook
182 Cedric LECROART M0 M 00:57:34.33 150 24 facebook facebook
183 Joseph MARTINEAU M7 M 00:57:34.96 151 4 facebook facebook
184 FABIEN CHEMET M1 M VWAC86 TEAM SPORT 00:57:41.40 152 35 facebook facebook
185 Jean-Marc PASQUIER M1 M 00:57:45.81 153 36 facebook facebook
186 Sophie COLLET SE F LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:58:05.36 33 7 facebook facebook
187 Pierre-Yves CUVILLER M0 M 00:58:08.29 154 25 facebook facebook
188 Alexandre PAJOT SE M 00:58:10.00 155 26 facebook facebook
189 Denis TEULIERE M4 M 00:58:11.33 156 8 facebook facebook
190 ERIC MENANTEAU M2 M USOS POITIERS 00:58:14.39 157 26 facebook facebook
191 Daniel CLEMENCEAU M5 M 00:58:15.52 158 7 facebook facebook
192 Baptiste POUSSET SE M ATHLE SANTE GRADIGNAN 00:58:18.04 159 27 facebook facebook
193 ERIC ROUSSARIE M4 M 00:58:25.38 160 9 facebook facebook
194 Charline MILORD M0 F LA FOULEE ROCHELAISE 00:58:33.63 34 5 facebook facebook
195 Laetitia LE BRIS M0 F 00:58:34.26 35 6 facebook facebook
196 Aurélien BILLY SE M 00:58:34.43 161 28 facebook facebook
197 Damien COMBAUD M2 M 00:58:39.77 162 27 facebook facebook
198 FRANCK PIED M3 M LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 00:58:51.27 163 15 facebook facebook
199 Pascal DURAND M6 M 00:58:55.68 164 3 facebook facebook
200 Jerome BOUCHER M2 M 00:59:02.61 165 28 facebook facebook
201 BERNARD DERVAUX M2 M EPA 86 00:59:07.13 166 29 facebook facebook
202 Mathieu DERVAUX JU M MONT RUN 00:59:07.20 167 5 facebook facebook
203 Patricia AUBUGEAU M4 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 00:59:08.98 36 3 facebook facebook
204 Thomas PORCHET M0 M 00:59:28.35 168 26 facebook facebook
205 Adele NOIREAU SE F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:59:46.72 37 8 facebook facebook
206 Laurence GAUTIER GALLIEN M1 F 00:59:49.86 38 11 facebook facebook
207 CHRISTELLE MARQUOIS M3 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 00:59:53.34 39 4 facebook facebook
208 LAETITIA DOREAU M0 F 00:59:57.56 40 7 facebook facebook
209 Emilie PROUST M0 F 00:59:57.65 41 8 facebook facebook
210 Samuel MOUSSAC M1 M VIVONNE LOISIRS 01:00:01.64 169 37 facebook facebook
211 Charlotte HENNAULT SE F 01:00:02.06 42 9 facebook facebook
212 Sophie GRUSON M2 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:00:19.85 43 6 facebook facebook
213 Xavier FERRON M1 M 01:00:55.43 170 38 facebook facebook
214 Jean-François DROUET M2 M 01:00:59.81 171 30 facebook facebook
215 Anthony BONNEAU M0 M 01:01:15.62 172 27 facebook facebook
216 Alban PELLETIER M1 M 01:01:15.84 173 39 facebook facebook
217 Marie-Paule BERNARD M1 F 01:01:21.96 44 12 facebook facebook
218 Melanie D'INCAU M1 F 01:01:21.96 45 13 facebook facebook
219 JESSICA CHEVALIER M0 F USOS POITIERS 01:01:27.09 46 9 facebook facebook
220 JULIE BOURDIN SE F USOS POITIERS 01:01:27.33 47 10 facebook facebook
221 Amandine LOEB M2 F 01:01:30.41 48 7 facebook facebook
222 Francois CAILLE M0 M COLAS RUN 01:01:32.57 174 28 facebook facebook
223 Carine BARDU M0 F 01:01:38.80 49 10 facebook facebook
224 Clément HIRIART SE M 01:01:39.16 175 29 facebook facebook
225 HAROUNA DIARRA M0 M LIONS CLUB 01:01:40.10 176 29 facebook facebook
226 AUDREY DIARRA M0 F LES GALOPINS DES BOIS 01:01:40.26 50 11 facebook facebook
227 Francis HIRIART M4 M 01:02:05.99 177 10 facebook facebook
228 Alain BRIGEON M6 M 01:02:13.09 178 4 facebook facebook
229 Céline GUERIN M1 F RUNNEUR DES VIGNES 01:02:37.20 51 14 facebook facebook
230 Alexandra SAUTOUR M2 F RUN ARS 01:02:49.18 52 8 facebook facebook
231 ANGELIQUE NUNES M1 F OUIRUN TEAM 01:03:01.42 53 15 facebook facebook
232 Delphine BOUTRON M2 F LES PETITS MOTEURS 01:03:02.86 54 9 facebook facebook
233 Laure DINET SE F LES MILLES PATTES DE BUXEROLLES 01:03:05.32 55 11 facebook facebook
234 SOPHIE SENELE M2 F 01:03:15.21 56 10 facebook facebook
235 Edwige FONTENEAU M1 F 01:03:18.54 57 16 facebook facebook
236 Virginie MENU M2 F 01:03:18.88 58 11 facebook facebook
237 Francis BROUSSE M7 M 01:03:22.12 179 5 facebook facebook
238 Sandrine COLIN M2 F LES RUN ARS 01:03:49.93 59 12 facebook facebook
239 Bruno BOULARD M5 M LES RUN ARS 01:03:50.67 180 8 facebook facebook
240 Aurélien LEMAIRE M0 M 01:04:00.42 181 30 facebook facebook
241 Elodie CHATENAY M2 F CO RUN 01:04:03.74 60 13 facebook facebook
242 Françoise CLEMENCEAU M5 F 01:04:05.36 61 1 facebook facebook
243 Coralie RENAUX SE F 01:04:06.74 62 12 facebook facebook
244 Léa CASORLA SE F 01:04:10.59 63 13 facebook facebook
245 JEAN-LUC CASORLA M4 M 01:04:18.40 182 11 facebook facebook
246 Martine BROUSSE M7 F 01:04:34.49 64 1 facebook facebook
247 Francis PIGEAU M5 M 01:04:38.91 183 9 facebook facebook
248 Francis ROGEON M7 M LES TROTTEURS DU PINAIL 01:04:40.92 184 6 facebook facebook
249 Laurence COMALE M2 F RUNNEURS DES VIGNES 01:05:28.79 65 14 facebook facebook
250 Thierry AUBRY M5 M 01:05:29.13 185 10 facebook facebook
251 Aurore COURTIN M1 F 01:06:08.58 66 17 facebook facebook
252 CATHERINE BERTRAND M3 F 01:06:10.20 67 5 facebook facebook
253 CHRISTINE MASSET M3 F 01:06:13.69 68 6 facebook facebook
254 ANNE GRIM M1 F 01:06:32.99 69 18 facebook facebook
255 Coralie DEPORT M1 F 01:06:36.87 70 19 facebook facebook
256 Christine MELLIER M1 F LES CAVALEURS 01:06:45.54 71 20 facebook facebook
257 Amélie DENIS M0 F 01:07:11.44 72 12 facebook facebook
258 Magali DEPORT M2 F 01:07:13.95 73 15 facebook facebook
259 Marion ALBERT M1 F 01:07:15.21 74 21 facebook facebook
260 Maria FRADIN ALVAREZ M3 F 01:07:15.98 75 7 facebook facebook
261 Sandra MORIN M1 F VWAC86 TEAM SPORT 01:07:30.27 76 22 facebook facebook
262 Olivier DORLAC M3 M RUN ARS 01:07:31.00 186 16 facebook facebook
263 Claude FOUGERAS M6 M 01:07:31.74 187 5 facebook facebook
264 Nathalie BRUNET M3 F OUIRUN TEAM 01:07:51.11 77 8 facebook facebook
265 Helene FERNAND M1 F 01:08:04.52 78 23 facebook facebook
266 ANNE MICHOT M1 F 01:08:06.28 79 24 facebook facebook
267 Bérénice MORISSET M1 F RUNNEUR DES VIGNES 01:08:07.48 80 25 facebook facebook
268 Cynthia MALBRAND M1 F LES LIONS CHATELLERAUDAIS 01:08:24.19 81 26 facebook facebook
269 Claire FENNETEAU M3 F 01:08:49.34 82 9 facebook facebook
270 Pascale BELOT M4 F USOS POITIERS 01:09:07.50 83 4 facebook facebook
271 Marie DAUSQUE M2 F 01:09:44.86 84 16 facebook facebook
272 Stephanie COUTON M0 F COUTON FAMILLY. TEAM K2S 01:10:25.49 85 13 facebook facebook
273 Jérome COUTON M1 M 01:10:25.87 188 40 facebook facebook
274 Amélie POINTEAU M0 F LES GALOPINS BAILLARGEOIS 01:10:30.08 86 14 facebook facebook
275 JF ROUX M1 M 01:10:30.62 189 41 facebook facebook
276 CHARLINE MASSE M0 F 01:10:32.68 87 15 facebook facebook
277 Delphine GENDRY SE F 01:11:04.18 88 14 facebook facebook
278 Joel FAUCHER M7 M 01:12:14.81 190 7 facebook facebook
279 Bruno FOUQUET M3 M 01:12:21.27 191 17 facebook facebook
280 MARINE MAGNON SE F 01:12:24.94 89 15 facebook facebook
281 Micheline FRISON M6 F 01:12:32.51 90 1 facebook facebook
282 Daniel FRISON M6 M 01:12:33.25 192 6 facebook facebook
283 Fleur CONFOLANT SE F 01:13:01.73 91 16 facebook facebook
284 Sonia YENGO M2 F 01:14:26.22 92 17 facebook facebook
285 Audrey VERON M1 F AS VOUILLE 01:14:26.34 93 27 facebook facebook
286 Sylvie SOULARD M2 F AS VOUILLE 01:14:26.50 94 18 facebook facebook
287 Jean jacques GAUTHIER M6 M AS VOUILLE 86 01:14:27.00 193 7 facebook facebook
288 ELODIE DAVID SE F 01:16:09.89 95 17 facebook facebook
289 Laurence ARTUS M2 F 01:16:19.29 96 19 facebook facebook
290 Emmanuelle MATHE M3 F 01:16:19.46 97 10 facebook facebook
291 Jessica RIVIERE M0 F 01:16:58.65 98 16 facebook facebook
292 Laura OUVRARD SE F 01:16:58.95 99 18 facebook facebook
293 Stephanie QUELIN M4 F 01:31:57.00 100 5 facebook facebook
294 NATHALIE QUETIER M3 F OUIRUN TEAM 01:31:57.00 101 11 facebook facebook