Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES MI SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Valentin DESCHAMPS GAYOT SE M J.S.ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 00:58:28.53 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Robert DAJEAN V1 M 00:59:58.84 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Steve LECLERC SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:56.47 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Aurelien REYJAL SE M NL24 01:00:59.52 4 3 facebook facebook
5 Christophe BOITEAU V1 M NL17 01:03:20.84 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Félix PRINGAULT SE M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:46.49 6 4 facebook facebook
7 Christophe LANXADE V1 M CYCLO CLUB VILLAMBLARD 01:04:11.69 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Matthieu BAYLE SE M PERIGORD NOIR ATHLETISME 01:04:46.76 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Christophe BOUDIE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:06:47.16 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Frédéric VIDOTTO V1 M LES COUREURS DU PERIGORD 01:07:30.24 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 01:09:02.46 11 6 facebook facebook
12 Gildas CANTO V1 M NL 24 01:09:15.79 12 5 facebook facebook
13 Lucas COZZOLINO ES M ASPVA 01:09:18.80 13 1 facebook facebook
14 David LE KVERNE V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:14.66 14 6 facebook facebook
15 Eric KALICINSKI V2 M AO CHARENTON 01:11:25.78 15 2 facebook facebook
16 Adrien CHABREYROU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:11:46.10 16 7 facebook facebook
17 Thierry PORCHER V1 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:11:51.69 17 7 facebook facebook
18 Jean-francois DEFRANCE SE M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:11:54.60 18 8 facebook facebook
19 Jerome GIRON V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:11:58.00 19 8 facebook facebook
20 Alain PEYLACHON V1 M NL 69 01:12:33.80 20 9 facebook facebook
21 Rachid CHELLI V2 M NL 24 01:12:40.19 21 3 facebook facebook
22 Yannick LACOSTE V1 M NL24 01:13:13.26 22 10 facebook facebook
23 Francis DORBEC V1 M CE FROMARSAC 01:13:20.98 23 11 facebook facebook
24 Cedric BURER SE M 01:13:39.00 24 9 facebook facebook
25 Mathieu FONTAINE SE M 01:13:48.59 25 10 facebook facebook
26 Grégoire CONTIE SE M 01:13:50.94 26 11 facebook facebook
27 David DE PAUW V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:13:59.35 27 12 facebook facebook
28 Christophe POUSSARDIN V2 M 01:14:15.01 28 4 facebook facebook
29 Jean Philippe ENCARNACAO V1 M RAID'OC24 01:14:17.76 29 13 facebook facebook
30 Denis PETREL V1 M 01:14:51.79 30 14 facebook facebook
31 Jérôme WARGNIER V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:14:55.72 31 12 facebook facebook
32 Helene DA COSTA VALE V1 F BAC 01:15:14.57 1 1 facebook facebook
33 Christian LENEGRE V1 M NL 24 01:15:15.20 32 15 facebook facebook
34 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 01:15:53.10 33 5 facebook facebook
35 Gregory TRENY V1 M COCC 01:15:58.52 34 13 facebook facebook
36 Fabien DELORME V1 M NL 24 01:16:03.25 35 16 facebook facebook
37 Florent POISSON SE M NL 24 01:16:11.15 36 14 facebook facebook
38 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:16:27.45 37 6 facebook facebook
39 Marc BEBIC SE M NL16 01:16:50.37 38 15 facebook facebook
40 Vincent MOLL SE M 01:17:04.26 39 16 facebook facebook
41 Alain SICOULY V1 M NL24 01:17:07.46 40 17 facebook facebook
42 Stephane MIMIAGUE ES M NL 24 01:17:07.87 41 2 facebook facebook
43 Mathieu BESOLI SE M NL24 01:17:39.88 42 17 facebook facebook
44 Anthony FILET SE M NL 24 01:17:46.88 43 18 facebook facebook
45 Pascal PREVOT V1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:17:47.15 44 18 facebook facebook
46 Nicolas PESQUIER SE M NL 24 01:18:30.29 45 19 facebook facebook
47 Gilles ROCHE V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:18:48.85 46 7 facebook facebook
48 Michael RICHARD V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:18:59.81 47 19 facebook facebook
49 Laurent DESCHAMPS V3 M J.S.ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:19:16.03 48 8 facebook facebook
50 JULIEN TOUAT SE M 01:19:29.19 49 20 facebook facebook
51 François JOUSSAIN SE M 01:20:54.82 50 21 facebook facebook
52 Fabrice TISSANDIE V1 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:20:58.31 51 20 facebook facebook
53 Arnaud GAUDY SE M NL 24 01:21:19.42 52 22 facebook facebook
54 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:21:25.58 53 9 facebook facebook
55 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:21:28.67 54 1 facebook facebook
56 Arnaud PINEL SE M NL 24 01:21:30.67 55 23 facebook facebook
57 Alexandre CORBIÈRE V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:21:33.70 56 24 facebook facebook
58 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 01:21:55.12 57 10 facebook facebook
59 Daniel BENOIST V2 M NL 24 01:22:40.82 58 11 facebook facebook
60 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:23:00.13 59 21 facebook facebook
61 Frederic BESSE V1 M NL87 01:23:01.44 60 22 facebook facebook
62 Nicolas MAZEAU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:23:35.68 61 25 facebook facebook
63 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:23:44.21 62 2 facebook facebook
64 Laurent WINIGER SE M NL 24 01:23:53.25 63 26 facebook facebook
65 Stéphane RAULT V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:24:43.57 64 23 facebook facebook
66 José IBORRA V2 M NL 24 01:25:03.24 65 12 facebook facebook
67 Emmanuel IBORRA V1 M NL24 01:25:03.48 66 24 facebook facebook
68 Alain KORBEDEAU SE M NL 24 01:25:16.37 67 27 facebook facebook
69 Fabien LE ROL V1 M PASS RUNNING 01:25:51.48 68 25 facebook facebook
70 Christiane DEGUILHEM V3 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:26:08.81 2 1 facebook facebook
71 Laurent TRACARD V2 M 01:26:13.68 69 13 facebook facebook
72 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:26:18.64 70 14 facebook facebook
73 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 01:27:00.85 71 1 facebook facebook
74 Renaud DESCHAMPS SE M NL 16 01:27:00.88 72 28 facebook facebook
75 Gilles LARGE V2 M 01:27:21.72 73 15 facebook facebook
76 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:27:22.44 74 26 facebook facebook
77 Claude CHOURY V3 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:27:39.39 75 3 facebook facebook
78 Héloise DELANNE V1 F 01:27:42.27 3 2 facebook facebook
79 Philippe SAINTE-CROIX V2 M ASPOM COURSE 01:28:52.13 76 16 facebook facebook
80 Laetitia MIEUGARD SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:29:14.43 4 1 facebook facebook
81 Pierre CHASTANET V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:29:21.12 77 17 facebook facebook
82 éric PORCHÉ V2 M JOGGING CLUB DE CHATEAUNEUF 01:30:18.93 78 18 facebook facebook
83 Thierry MERLET V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:30:28.56 79 19 facebook facebook
84 Frederic CHAPELET V1 M NL 24 01:30:36.05 80 27 facebook facebook
85 Didier LAVEAUD V2 M VTT LES VAGABONDS 01:30:36.40 81 20 facebook facebook
86 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:30:44.95 5 1 facebook facebook
87 Gilles REDON V1 M NL24 01:30:45.94 82 28 facebook facebook
88 David LE SÉNÉCAL V1 M EST 01:31:18.18 83 29 facebook facebook
89 Isabelle DELORME V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:31:51.42 6 3 facebook facebook
90 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:31:51.44 84 2 facebook facebook
91 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:32:03.60 85 21 facebook facebook
92 Olivier ESSOMBE V1 M 01:32:24.07 86 30 facebook facebook
93 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M NL 24 01:32:26.99 87 4 facebook facebook
94 Baptiste BIALE MI M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:32:36.95 88 1 facebook facebook
95 Jean christophe LAGORCE V2 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:32:37.01 89 22 facebook facebook
96 LAURENT MEIGNAN V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:32:37.20 90 23 facebook facebook
97 Cédric REY SE M NL 24 01:32:43.52 91 29 facebook facebook
98 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:32:47.14 92 24 facebook facebook
99 Philippe BERTRAND V2 M 100 BORNARDS 16 01:33:42.09 93 25 facebook facebook
100 Thierry PUYBONNIEUX V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:34:38.29 94 26 facebook facebook
101 Emilie ESPALLIER V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:35:01.25 7 4 facebook facebook
102 Philippe ROUSSILLON V2 M NL24 01:36:01.37 95 27 facebook facebook
103 Michel BESOLI V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:37:12.17 96 5 facebook facebook
104 Philippe RABATÉ V2 M 01:37:12.39 97 28 facebook facebook
105 Jean-françois DESSIOUX V2 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:37:41.07 98 29 facebook facebook
106 Jean François VERGNOLLE V2 M NL24 01:37:51.81 99 30 facebook facebook
107 Bruno GARAUD V2 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:37:52.12 100 31 facebook facebook
108 Olivier GABANELLE V2 M ASPTT EVREUX 01:38:00.26 101 32 facebook facebook
109 Adeline STOCKLOUSER SE F NL 24 01:38:01.65 8 2 facebook facebook
110 Frederique HIVERS V1 F SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 01:38:10.93 9 5 facebook facebook
111 Annick COSTE V2 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:39:21.40 10 2 facebook facebook
112 Marie MARTIN V2 F OXYGENE FITNESS 01:39:36.56 11 3 facebook facebook
113 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:40:14.05 12 4 facebook facebook
114 Eric DUPREUILH V1 M 01:41:43.23 102 31 facebook facebook
115 Didier BERSAT V2 M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:42:12.02 103 33 facebook facebook
116 Chantal BARLINGE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:42:12.16 13 5 facebook facebook
117 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 01:42:19.57 104 6 facebook facebook
118 Gilles BONNIOL V1 M FIT OXYGENE 01:43:00.75 105 30 facebook facebook
119 Martine BRY V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:43:32.92 14 6 facebook facebook
120 Fabien CHANTAL V3 M CANEJAN ATHLETISME 01:44:07.41 106 7 facebook facebook
121 GUYLAINE MAGUER SE F 01:44:07.90 15 3 facebook facebook
122 JACKY VIGNERON V2 M AJ MONTMOREAU 01:44:32.97 107 34 facebook facebook
123 Fernand MARTIN V1 M UNION ATHLETIQUE NOHICOISE 01:44:34.05 108 32 facebook facebook
124 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:46:11.05 109 8 facebook facebook
125 Sandrine LOMBARD V1 F 01:46:24.97 16 4 facebook facebook
126 Frederic LOMBARD V1 M 01:46:25.48 110 33 facebook facebook
127 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:47:04.53 17 6 facebook facebook
128 Driss EL KHARBAOUI V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:47:16.64 111 35 facebook facebook
129 Patrick FILLATREAU V2 M NL24 01:48:23.80 112 36 facebook facebook
130 Julien CHARLES V1 M 01:48:36.18 113 34 facebook facebook
131 Nicolas BONNET SE M 01:48:51.95 114 31 facebook facebook
132 Mariette PETIT-DEFARGE SE F 01:48:51.98 18 5 facebook facebook
133 Mathieu PETIT SE M 01:48:52.17 115 32 facebook facebook
134 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:49:28.42 116 9 facebook facebook
135 Marine DELORD ES F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:49:40.39 19 1 facebook facebook
136 Sabine BIALE V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:49:41.08 20 6 facebook facebook
137 Daniel LAFOREST V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:49:45.98 117 10 facebook facebook
138 Jean-luc DELORD V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:50:07.84 118 37 facebook facebook
139 Guy LACHARTRE V3 M 01:50:07.97 119 11 facebook facebook
140 Jean Claude CHRISTIANY V3 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:50:11.65 120 12 facebook facebook
141 Stephane DUPOUY V1 M NL 16 01:50:28.92 121 35 facebook facebook
142 Gaelle ROUSSELET SE F SAGCESTAS TRIATHLON 01:50:42.57 21 7 facebook facebook
143 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M NL 24 01:50:59.73 122 38 facebook facebook
144 François LEBARD V4 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:51:04.57 123 13 facebook facebook
145 Sébastien REGNER V1 M 01:51:19.94 124 33 facebook facebook
146 Antoine RICHET SE M 01:51:38.76 125 34 facebook facebook
147 Christine COMTE V2 F 01:51:56.65 22 7 facebook facebook
148 Maryse DUPUY V3 F 01:51:56.67 23 2 facebook facebook
149 Julia GODBILLON SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 01:52:05.19 24 8 facebook facebook
150 Bruno HAMMEL V2 M 01:52:09.10 126 39 facebook facebook
151 BERNARD DELAHAYE V4 M RAID VAL DE DRONNE 01:52:09.11 127 14 facebook facebook
152 Eric BERTHIER V2 M 01:52:10.09 128 40 facebook facebook
153 Ghislaine BERTHIER V2 F NC 01:52:10.53 25 8 facebook facebook
154 Liliane BOURINET V3 F 100 BORNARDS 16 01:53:50.00 26 3 facebook facebook
155 Sebastien MAZEAU V1 M VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:54:49.38 129 35 facebook facebook
156 Jeremie GOSSET V1 M 01:56:11.22 130 36 facebook facebook
157 Celine GOSSET V1 F 01:56:11.48 27 7 facebook facebook
158 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:56:32.38 131 41 facebook facebook
159 Murielle LAFONT V2 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:56:32.49 28 9 facebook facebook
160 Pascal ESNAULT V2 M 01:57:53.27 132 42 facebook facebook
161 Philippe CHARLOTTE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 02:04:20.53 133 37 facebook facebook
162 Denis CHADOURNE V3 M ASPB JOGGING 02:07:13.11 134 15 facebook facebook
163 Sandrine BOYER V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:07:46.10 29 8 facebook facebook
164 Véronique DUMAS V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 02:22:49.34 30 9 facebook facebook