Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Amaury AUGUIN SEMCOGNAC AC01:01:53.6811 facebook
2 Thomas ASTIC SEMCOGNAC AC01:03:45.7022 facebook
3 Eliott SCAMPS SEMSPIRIDON 1601:03:45.9633 facebook
4 David DEREPPER MCOGNAC AC01:05:09.7741 facebook
5 Alexis BARON SEMTEAM OUINS OUINS01:05:35.7354 facebook
6 Eric FOUCAUD MCOGNAC AC01:05:50.4762 facebook
7 Stéphane CHARLES M2MTEAM STADIUM01:06:39.9571 facebook
8 Clément GUERIN SEM01:06:52.8785 facebook
9 Marc-Antoine FRANCOIS SEMGARANDEAU01:07:30.0296 facebook
10 Christophe DEGORCAS M3M01:08:42.69101 facebook
11 David VRIGNON M3MTEAM OUINS OUINS01:08:43.03112 facebook
12 Kevin LANETTI M01:11:07.01123 facebook
13 Nicolas GAUDINEAU MUacbrioux01:12:35.62134 facebook
14 Adrien ROY SEM01:13:07.81147 facebook
15 Fabrice BORDE SEMles allumés01:13:15.83158 facebook
16 Kevin MAYET ESM01:13:15.86161 facebook
17 Cedric PENAUD M2MCOGNAC AC01:14:19.47172 facebook
18 Dominique COMBAUD M4M01:15:01.95181 facebook
19 Pascal AUGIER GAUTIER M3MFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX01:15:11.60193 facebook
20 David GARNIER M2MTEAM OUINS OUINS01:15:21.41203 facebook
21 JEROME VIGIER M2M01:15:40.80214 facebook
22 Clément DEMONDION SEM01:15:48.60229 facebook
23 Vincent FARET M2MAVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC01:16:06.32235 facebook
24 Mohamed AIT EL CADI M0M01:16:30.45241 facebook
25 Romain BRISSEAU SEM01:17:06.642510 facebook
26 Amélie RAYRAT SEFCOGNAC AC01:17:14.4611 facebook
27 Christophe MURILLO M0M01:18:05.00262 facebook
28 Jerome CHAUVEL SEM01:18:28.802711 facebook
29 Philippe BERTON M4MSPIRIDON01:18:52.69282 facebook
30 Sebastien PICHONNIER M0MLES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC01:19:07.79293 facebook
31 David SEGUIN M2MTEAM MOULIDARS01:19:14.16306 facebook
32 Yoann SOUDANT M0MGRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME01:19:16.75314 facebook
33 Sylvain PONTALLIER SEMTEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON01:19:30.903212 facebook
34 Hugo INTERSPORT / DAUNAS SEM01:19:36.473313 facebook
35 Bernard GEORGEON M6M01:19:37.16341 facebook
36 Christophe BARBREAU SEMTEAM OUINS OUINS01:20:27.213514 facebook
37 Hugo VALOTEAU ESMROUILLAC RUN N TRAIL01:20:36.03362 facebook
38 Fabrice GANDELIN M3M01:20:53.98374 facebook
39 Jérôme GASQUET M3MCS HENNESSY01:20:59.97385 facebook
40 Guillaume GABORIT M0M01:21:24.25395 facebook
41 Julien BARTHELEMY M01:21:41.02405 facebook
42 Pascal MOUNAL M2M01:22:11.51417 facebook
43 Stéphanie CHEVALIER M0F01:22:11.9821 facebook
44 Anthony BOISSIER MTEAM OUINS OUINS01:22:15.53426 facebook
45 Hubert CHAUVET M01:22:17.61437 facebook
46 Stéphane BERLUREAU M2M01:22:25.78448 facebook
47 Clélia PERNÈGRE JUF01:22:26.5031 facebook
48 Jeremy INTERSPORT / DOMINGUES SEM01:23:29.684515 facebook
49 Yohan MAGNIER MCLUB LOISIRS MARTELL01:23:51.97468 facebook
50 Patrick BERNARDI M4M01:24:02.45473 facebook
51 Pierre-louis GIBOIN SEM01:24:09.574816 facebook
52 Sylvie CORBES M2FTEAM OUINS OUINS01:24:15.3541 facebook
53 Valentin CRACIUNICA M3M01:24:19.33496 facebook
54 Raphael RUHLMANN Msantorun01:24:29.02509 facebook
55 Benjamin NADAUD SEM01:24:43.775117 facebook
56 Tarik IMZILNE MSPIRIDON01:24:50.595210 facebook
57 Jean-Louis CROH M7M01:25:01.26531 facebook
58 Carla DIAS M2F01:25:07.5052 facebook
59 Xavier HILPRON M2MGARANDEAU01:25:11.14549 facebook
60 Jean-noël CHARBONNEAU M4MASPTT DIRAC01:25:22.41554 facebook
61 Xavier DEFFORGE M3M01:25:59.20567 facebook
62 Stéphane BLANCHIN M2M01:26:34.035710 facebook
63 Jean-hubert LELIEVRE M2M01:26:40.785811 facebook
64 Philippe PIGNON M4MASPTT DIRAC01:26:47.13595 facebook
65 Vincent CAILLEAU M4MJSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON01:27:11.35606 facebook
66 Julien FAUREBRAC M0MCOGNAC AC01:27:27.66616 facebook
67 Patrick BRANDY M3MGARANDEAU01:27:35.41628 facebook
68 Caroline CHERBEIX M2FGARANDEAU01:28:09.3263 facebook
69 Corentin JACQUES SEMTEAM OUINS OUINS01:28:26.456318 facebook
70 Jean-Luc MAURIN M2MTEAM MOULIDARS01:29:09.866412 facebook
71 Coline BOINEAU SEFCS HENNESSY01:29:11.9172 facebook
72 David VOZEL M0MCS HENNESSY01:29:12.13657 facebook
73 Emmanuel RICHARDAUD M3MCOGNAC AC01:29:18.09669 facebook
74 Grégory DEMAZOIN M01:29:29.746711 facebook
75 Michael SUAU M2MTEAM STADIUM01:29:30.416813 facebook
76 Antony DUVOUX M2M01:29:33.276914 facebook
77 Melanie MARTIN M2FTEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON01:30:02.2284 facebook
78 Manuel STURM SEM01:30:11.837019 facebook
79 Jean-François BERNARDIN M4M01:30:24.98717 facebook
80 Jean Claude KAUFFMANT M4M01:31:26.56728 facebook
81 Chantal LYDWA M5FNATH & GO01:31:50.0591 facebook
82 Sarah PICHONNIER M0FLES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC01:31:53.93102 facebook
83 Remi GABORIT ESM01:31:53.96733 facebook
84 Christian BERTHEAU SEM01:32:10.867420 facebook
85 Eva BALEIX SEFCAF BORDEAUX01:32:27.63113 facebook
86 Damien BRUNET M01:32:37.107512 facebook
87 Rachid RAHMANI M3M01:32:43.047610 facebook
88 Laugan SIOUVILLE M0M01:32:47.36778 facebook
89 Christian GAUTHIER M5M01:32:51.59781 facebook
90 Lucas INTERSPORT / MORTIER SEM01:32:57.627921 facebook
91 Fabrice DAYRON M3M01:32:59.148011 facebook
92 David CHOLLET M2MTEAM MOULIDARS01:33:07.868115 facebook
93 Eric PECHEVIS M5M01:33:22.14822 facebook
94 Valerie CASIS M2FCOGNAC AC01:33:50.84125 facebook
95 Ludovic ROUAULT M01:33:52.098313 facebook
96 Emmanuel PETTON M3MTRITON DU GRAND COGNAC01:33:56.388412 facebook
97 Sebastien RAMNOUX MTEAM OUINS OUINS01:34:07.668514 facebook
98 Angelique AMICE M2FATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS01:34:10.13136 facebook
99 Coralie MORAT M0F01:34:29.70143 facebook
100 Ludovic FOUCAULT M2M01:34:30.088616 facebook
101 Luis SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA M6MTOBESPORT01:34:40.88872 facebook
102 Jean yves SAUVAGE MROUILLAC RUN N TRAIL01:34:51.738815 facebook
103 Sébastien AVRIL M2M01:34:56.188917 facebook
104 Cedric INTERSPORT / MACHET M01:35:11.939016 facebook
105 Lorenzo BONDUELLE SEM01:35:21.639122 facebook
106 Anthony BOUYER SEM01:35:26.789223 facebook
107 Muriel CHOLLET M3F01:35:28.26151 facebook
108 Raphaël SEGUINOT SEM01:36:04.159324 facebook
109 Vénitia GUYOT SEF01:36:18.81164 facebook
110 Ronald PERLOT M3MFRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX01:36:27.149413 facebook
111 Sarah BROCHON F01:36:47.97171 facebook
112 Patrick BOUCHET M4M01:36:48.14959 facebook
113 Jeremy INTERSPORT / MARCELLIN SEM01:36:59.309625 facebook
114 Thierry ORIOT M3M01:37:00.339714 facebook
115 Charly INTERSPORT / THOMAS SEM01:37:32.359826 facebook
116 Sandrine DUCHE M3FCS HENNESSY01:37:39.13182 facebook
117 Fabrice REBIERRE MCS HENNESSY01:37:39.159917 facebook
118 Laurent VITAL M5MCS HENNESSY01:37:39.291003 facebook
119 Olivier FLORINE SEMJARNAC ATHLETISME01:37:42.5310127 facebook
120 Guy PIERRON M5M01:37:56.751024 facebook
121 Julien BONNET M0M01:38:12.841039 facebook
122 Yoann ROUX M2M01:38:35.2610418 facebook
123 Angèle SANCIER ESF01:38:55.86191 facebook
124 Pascal GUTIERREZ M3MCS HENNESSY01:39:05.0310515 facebook
125 Audrey BERTHAUD SEF01:39:12.36205 facebook
126 Christophe ROYAL M4M01:40:23.7010610 facebook
127 Fanny INTERSPORT / ANGIBAUD M3FCOGNAC AC01:40:31.21213 facebook
128 Maxime PEREZ SEM01:40:32.4510728 facebook
129 Eric LOMBARD M5MClub Sportif Hennessy01:41:04.351085 facebook
130 Flavie BOUBAULT SEF01:41:29.83226 facebook
131 Nadège BAHOUGNE M2FCLUB LOISIRS MARTELL01:41:48.77237 facebook
132 Michel FONTAINE M4MJOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF01:42:08.9510911 facebook
133 Stéphanie DUPONT-LACOMBE M0FTEAM OUINS OUINS01:42:11.50244 facebook
134 Elodie PERRIER SEFCOGNAC AC01:42:20.17257 facebook
135 Dimitri PARTHONNAUD SEM01:42:20.2211029 facebook
136 Gregory GILARDEAU MAVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC01:43:08.6711118 facebook
137 Nelly ROY SEF01:43:08.90268 facebook
138 Corine BAUDRY M3F01:43:34.18274 facebook
139 Chloé BRISSEAU ESFAVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC01:43:35.36282 facebook
140 Ludovic GIRAUD M3MTEAM OUINS OUINS01:43:35.3711216 facebook
141 Véronique BOULESTIER M3FSPIRIDON 1601:43:42.33295 facebook
142 Thierry SOARES M3M01:45:04.0711317 facebook
143 Pascale FANTOU M4FTEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON01:45:06.79301 facebook
144 KARL COUAMAIS M2M01:45:11.5411419 facebook
145 Christophe SARDIN M3M01:45:18.4511518 facebook
146 Dominique JOANNES M5M01:45:41.271166 facebook
147 Nacer AKBAL M3M01:45:41.4811719 facebook
148 Olivia MOINIER FATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS01:45:43.15312 facebook
149 Cedric CHAUVET MMARATHON DU COGNAC01:46:26.8011819 facebook
150 Aurélie VILPOIX DANET M0FTEAM OUINS OUINS01:46:49.91325 facebook
151 Jean Christophe METAIS M4M01:46:58.3211912 facebook
152 Sabine MARTIN F01:49:39.78333 facebook
153 Catherine CHAUVET M2FAVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC01:49:40.04348 facebook
154 Arielle SCAMPS M3FSPIRIDON 1601:49:44.77356 facebook
155 Audrey TORTISSIER M2F01:50:35.96369 facebook
156 Bruno AUBERT M3M01:50:36.6812020 facebook
157 Xavier BESSON M0M01:50:53.7612110 facebook
158 Muriel MAGNANON M4FSPIRIDON 1601:51:40.27372 facebook
159 Pascale FONTENEAU M5FSPIRIDON 1601:51:40.59382 facebook
160 Myriam GILARDIT M3F01:54:03.93397 facebook
161 Sophie VAUXION M4F01:55:13.85403 facebook
162 Herve VAUXION M5M01:55:14.121227 facebook
163 Gabin TORTISSIER JUM01:55:19.681231 facebook
164 David TORTISSIER M2M01:55:19.9112420 facebook
165 Françoise DORBE M4F01:55:20.01414 facebook
166 Véronique SAUMON M4FSPIRIDON 1601:56:00.74425 facebook
167 Flavien TANGUIDE MAVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC01:56:23.6512520 facebook
168 Marie-paule LE GUENNEC M6FSPIRIDON01:56:43.72431 facebook
169 Véronique DEPIN M3F01:56:50.34448 facebook
170 LAURENCE POUILLAC M3FCOGNAC AC01:56:51.92459 facebook
171 Malaury CHAULET SEFCS HENNESSY01:56:52.04469 facebook
172 Claire LEGALL M4F01:57:03.30476 facebook
173 Cecile GERAL M4F01:57:03.47487 facebook
174 Sandrine BRUELLE M3FCS HENNESSY01:58:09.574910 facebook
175 Corine RENOU M4F01:58:20.21508 facebook
176 Frederique CHEVET M2F02:00:01.995110 facebook
177 Camille RAFFIN SEF02:01:22.155210 facebook
178 Karl VAUXION M0M02:01:22.4412611 facebook
179 Marion MATYSIAK SEF02:02:22.745311 facebook
180 Ghislain WILMART M3M02:04:20.6612721 facebook
181 Pascal FONTENEAU M5MSPIRIDON 1602:06:39.991288 facebook
182 Afi DARLES M4FSPIRIDON 1602:06:40.27549 facebook