Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Amaury AUGUIN SE M COGNAC AC 01:01:53.68 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Thomas ASTIC SE M COGNAC AC 01:03:45.70 2 2 facebook facebook
3 Eliott SCAMPS SE M SPIRIDON 16 01:03:45.96 3 3 facebook facebook
4 David DEREPPER M1 M COGNAC AC 01:05:09.77 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Alexis BARON SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:05:35.73 5 4 facebook facebook
6 Eric FOUCAUD M1 M COGNAC AC 01:05:50.47 6 2 facebook facebook
7 Stéphane CHARLES M2 M TEAM STADIUM 01:06:39.95 7 1 facebook facebook
8 Clément GUERIN SE M 01:06:52.87 8 5 facebook facebook
9 Marc-Antoine FRANCOIS SE M GARANDEAU 01:07:30.02 9 6 facebook facebook
10 Christophe DEGORCAS M3 M 01:08:42.69 10 1 facebook facebook
11 David VRIGNON M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:08:43.03 11 2 facebook facebook
12 Kevin LANETTI M1 M 01:11:07.01 12 3 facebook facebook
13 Nicolas GAUDINEAU M1 M Uacbrioux 01:12:35.62 13 4 facebook facebook
14 Adrien ROY SE M 01:13:07.81 14 7 facebook facebook
15 Fabrice BORDE SE M les allumés 01:13:15.83 15 8 facebook facebook
16 Kevin MAYET ES M 01:13:15.86 16 1 facebook facebook
17 Cedric PENAUD M2 M COGNAC AC 01:14:19.47 17 2 facebook facebook
18 Dominique COMBAUD M4 M 01:15:01.95 18 1 facebook facebook
19 Pascal AUGIER GAUTIER M3 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:15:11.60 19 3 facebook facebook
20 David GARNIER M2 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:15:21.41 20 3 facebook facebook
21 JEROME VIGIER M2 M 01:15:40.80 21 4 facebook facebook
22 Clément DEMONDION SE M 01:15:48.60 22 9 facebook facebook
23 Vincent FARET M2 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:16:06.32 23 5 facebook facebook
24 Mohamed AIT EL CADI M0 M 01:16:30.45 24 1 facebook facebook
25 Romain BRISSEAU SE M 01:17:06.64 25 10 facebook facebook
26 Amélie RAYRAT SE F COGNAC AC 01:17:14.46 1 1 facebook facebook
27 Christophe MURILLO M0 M 01:18:05.00 26 2 facebook facebook
28 Jerome CHAUVEL SE M GRAND OUCHE 01:18:28.80 27 11 facebook facebook
29 Philippe BERTON M4 M SPIRIDON 01:18:52.69 28 2 facebook facebook
30 Sebastien PICHONNIER M0 M LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 01:19:07.79 29 3 facebook facebook
31 David SEGUIN M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:19:14.16 30 6 facebook facebook
32 Yoann SOUDANT M0 M GRAND ANGOULEME ATHLETISME 01:19:16.75 31 4 facebook facebook
33 Sylvain PONTALLIER SE M TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:19:30.90 32 12 facebook facebook
34 Hugo INTERSPORT / DAUNAS SE M 01:19:36.47 33 13 facebook facebook
35 Bernard GEORGEON M6 M JOGGEURS BRIAUD 01:19:37.16 34 1 facebook facebook
36 Christophe BARBREAU SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:20:27.21 35 14 facebook facebook
37 Hugo VALOTEAU ES M ROUILLAC RUN N TRAIL 01:20:36.03 36 2 facebook facebook
38 Fabrice GANDELIN M3 M 01:20:53.98 37 4 facebook facebook
39 Jérôme GASQUET M3 M CS HENNESSY 01:20:59.97 38 5 facebook facebook
40 Guillaume GABORIT M0 M 01:21:24.25 39 5 facebook facebook
41 Julien BARTHELEMY M1 M 01:21:41.02 40 5 facebook facebook
42 Pascal MOUNAL M2 M 01:22:11.51 41 7 facebook facebook
43 Stéphanie CHEVALIER M0 F 01:22:11.98 2 1 facebook facebook
44 Anthony BOISSIER M1 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:22:15.53 42 6 facebook facebook
45 Hubert CHAUVET M1 M 01:22:17.61 43 7 facebook facebook
46 Stéphane BERLUREAU M2 M 01:22:25.78 44 8 facebook facebook
47 Clélia PERNÈGRE JU F 01:22:26.50 3 1 facebook facebook
48 Jeremy INTERSPORT / DOMINGUES SE M 01:23:29.68 45 15 facebook facebook
49 Yohan MAGNIER M1 M CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:23:51.97 46 8 facebook facebook
50 Patrick BERNARDI M4 M 01:24:02.45 47 3 facebook facebook
51 Pierre-louis GIBOIN SE M 01:24:09.57 48 16 facebook facebook
52 Sylvie CORBES M2 F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:24:15.35 4 1 facebook facebook
53 Valentin CRACIUNICA M3 M 01:24:19.33 49 6 facebook facebook
54 Raphael RUHLMANN M1 M santorun 01:24:29.02 50 9 facebook facebook
55 Benjamin NADAUD SE M 01:24:43.77 51 17 facebook facebook
56 Tarik IMZILNE M1 M SPIRIDON 01:24:50.59 52 10 facebook facebook
57 Jean-Louis CROH M7 M 01:25:01.26 53 1 facebook facebook
58 Carla DIAS M2 F 01:25:07.50 5 2 facebook facebook
59 Xavier HILPRON M2 M GARANDEAU 01:25:11.14 54 9 facebook facebook
60 Jean-noël CHARBONNEAU M4 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:25:22.41 55 4 facebook facebook
61 Xavier DEFFORGE M3 M 01:25:59.20 56 7 facebook facebook
62 Stéphane BLANCHIN M2 M 01:26:34.03 57 10 facebook facebook
63 Jean-hubert LELIEVRE M2 M LELIEVRE 2022 01:26:40.78 58 11 facebook facebook
64 Philippe PIGNON M4 M ASPTT DIRAC 01:26:47.13 59 5 facebook facebook
65 Vincent CAILLEAU M4 M JSA ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 01:27:11.35 60 6 facebook facebook
66 Julien FAUREBRAC M0 M COGNAC AC 01:27:27.66 61 6 facebook facebook
67 Patrick BRANDY M3 M GARANDEAU 01:27:35.41 62 8 facebook facebook
68 Caroline CHERBEIX M2 F GARANDEAU 01:28:09.32 6 3 facebook facebook
69 Corentin JACQUES SE M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:28:26.45 63 18 facebook facebook
70 Jean-Luc MAURIN M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:29:09.86 64 12 facebook facebook
71 Coline BOINEAU SE F CS HENNESSY 01:29:11.91 7 2 facebook facebook
72 David VOZEL M0 M CS HENNESSY 01:29:12.13 65 7 facebook facebook
73 Emmanuel RICHARDAUD M3 M COGNAC AC 01:29:18.09 66 9 facebook facebook
74 Grégory DEMAZOIN M1 M 01:29:29.74 67 11 facebook facebook
75 Michael SUAU M2 M TEAM STADIUM 01:29:30.41 68 13 facebook facebook
76 Antony DUVOUX M2 M 01:29:33.27 69 14 facebook facebook
77 Melanie MARTIN M2 F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:30:02.22 8 4 facebook facebook
78 Manuel STURM SE M 01:30:11.83 70 19 facebook facebook
79 Jean-François BERNARDIN M4 M 01:30:24.98 71 7 facebook facebook
80 Jean Claude KAUFFMANT M4 M 01:31:26.56 72 8 facebook facebook
81 Chantal LYDWA M5 F NATH & GO 01:31:50.05 9 1 facebook facebook
82 Sarah PICHONNIER M0 F LES TRITONS DU GRAND COGNAC 01:31:53.93 10 2 facebook facebook
83 Remi GABORIT ES M 01:31:53.96 73 3 facebook facebook
84 Christian BERTHEAU SE M 01:32:10.86 74 20 facebook facebook
85 Eva BALEIX SE F CAF BORDEAUX 01:32:27.63 11 3 facebook facebook
86 Damien BRUNET M1 M 01:32:37.10 75 12 facebook facebook
87 Rachid RAHMANI M3 M 01:32:43.04 76 10 facebook facebook
88 Laugan SIOUVILLE M0 M 01:32:47.36 77 8 facebook facebook
89 Christian GAUTHIER M5 M PTT DIRAC 01:32:51.59 78 1 facebook facebook
90 Lucas INTERSPORT / MORTIER SE M 01:32:57.62 79 21 facebook facebook
91 Fabrice DAYRON M3 M 01:32:59.14 80 11 facebook facebook
92 David CHOLLET M2 M TEAM MOULIDARS 01:33:07.86 81 15 facebook facebook
93 Eric PECHEVIS M5 M 01:33:22.14 82 2 facebook facebook
94 Valerie CASIS M2 F COGNAC AC 01:33:50.84 12 5 facebook facebook
95 Ludovic ROUAULT M1 M 01:33:52.09 83 13 facebook facebook
96 Emmanuel PETTON M3 M TRITON DU GRAND COGNAC 01:33:56.38 84 12 facebook facebook
97 Sebastien RAMNOUX M1 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:34:07.66 85 14 facebook facebook
98 Angelique AMICE M2 F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:34:10.13 13 6 facebook facebook
99 Coralie MORAT M0 F 01:34:29.70 14 3 facebook facebook
100 Ludovic FOUCAULT M2 M 01:34:30.08 86 16 facebook facebook
101 Luis SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA M6 M TOBESPORT 01:34:40.88 87 2 facebook facebook
102 Jean yves SAUVAGE M1 M ROUILLAC RUN N TRAIL 01:34:51.73 88 15 facebook facebook
103 Sébastien AVRIL M2 M 01:34:56.18 89 17 facebook facebook
104 Cedric INTERSPORT / MACHET M1 M 01:35:11.93 90 16 facebook facebook
105 Lorenzo BONDUELLE SE M 01:35:21.63 91 22 facebook facebook
106 Anthony BOUYER SE M 01:35:26.78 92 23 facebook facebook
107 Muriel CHOLLET M3 F 01:35:28.26 15 1 facebook facebook
108 Raphaël SEGUINOT SE M 01:36:04.15 93 24 facebook facebook
109 Vénitia GUYOT SE F 01:36:18.81 16 4 facebook facebook
110 Ronald PERLOT M3 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:36:27.14 94 13 facebook facebook
111 Sarah BROCHON M1 F 01:36:47.97 17 1 facebook facebook
112 Patrick BOUCHET M4 M LES COPAINS D ABORDS 01:36:48.14 95 9 facebook facebook
113 Jeremy INTERSPORT / MARCELLIN SE M 01:36:59.30 96 25 facebook facebook
114 Thierry ORIOT M3 M 01:37:00.33 97 14 facebook facebook
115 Charly INTERSPORT / THOMAS SE M 01:37:32.35 98 26 facebook facebook
116 Sandrine DUCHE M3 F CS HENNESSY 01:37:39.13 18 2 facebook facebook
117 Fabrice REBIERRE M1 M CS HENNESSY 01:37:39.15 99 17 facebook facebook
118 Laurent VITAL M5 M CS HENNESSY 01:37:39.29 100 3 facebook facebook
119 Olivier FLORINE SE M JARNAC ATHLETISME 01:37:42.53 101 27 facebook facebook
120 Guy PIERRON M5 M PONTAULT AAC 01:37:56.75 102 4 facebook facebook
121 Julien BONNET M0 M 01:38:12.84 103 9 facebook facebook
122 Yoann ROUX M2 M 01:38:35.26 104 18 facebook facebook
123 Angèle SANCIER ES F 01:38:55.86 19 1 facebook facebook
124 Pascal GUTIERREZ M3 M CS HENNESSY 01:39:05.03 105 15 facebook facebook
125 Audrey BERTHAUD SE F 01:39:12.36 20 5 facebook facebook
126 Christophe ROYAL M4 M 01:40:23.70 106 10 facebook facebook
127 Fanny INTERSPORT / ANGIBAUD M3 F COGNAC AC 01:40:31.21 21 3 facebook facebook
128 Maxime PEREZ SE M 01:40:32.45 107 28 facebook facebook
129 Eric LOMBARD M5 M Club Sportif Hennessy 01:41:04.35 108 5 facebook facebook
130 Flavie BOUBAULT SE F 01:41:29.83 22 6 facebook facebook
131 Nadège BAHOUGNE M2 F CLUB LOISIRS MARTELL 01:41:48.77 23 7 facebook facebook
132 Michel FONTAINE M4 M JOGGING CLUB CHATEAUNEUF 01:42:08.95 109 11 facebook facebook
133 Stéphanie DUPONT-LACOMBE M0 F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:42:11.50 24 4 facebook facebook
134 Elodie PERRIER SE F COGNAC AC 01:42:20.17 25 7 facebook facebook
135 Dimitri PARTHONNAUD SE M 01:42:20.22 110 29 facebook facebook
136 Gregory GILARDEAU M1 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:43:08.67 111 18 facebook facebook
137 Nelly ROY SE F 01:43:08.90 26 8 facebook facebook
138 Corine BAUDRY M3 F 01:43:34.18 27 4 facebook facebook
139 Chloé BRISSEAU ES F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:43:35.36 28 2 facebook facebook
140 Ludovic GIRAUD M3 M TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:43:35.37 112 16 facebook facebook
141 Véronique BOULESTIER M3 F SPIRIDON 16 01:43:42.33 29 5 facebook facebook
142 Thierry SOARES M3 M 01:45:04.07 113 17 facebook facebook
143 Pascale FANTOU M4 F TEAM CHARENTES TRIATHLON 01:45:06.79 30 1 facebook facebook
144 KARL COUAMAIS M2 M 01:45:11.54 114 19 facebook facebook
145 Christophe SARDIN M3 M 01:45:18.45 115 18 facebook facebook
146 Dominique JOANNES M5 M 01:45:41.27 116 6 facebook facebook
147 Nacer AKBAL M3 M 01:45:41.48 117 19 facebook facebook
148 Olivia MOINIER M1 F ATHLETISME OLYMPIC PONTOIS 01:45:43.15 31 2 facebook facebook
149 Cedric CHAUVET M1 M MARATHON DU COGNAC 01:46:26.80 118 19 facebook facebook
150 Aurélie VILPOIX DANET M0 F TEAM OUINS OUINS 01:46:49.91 32 5 facebook facebook
151 Jean Christophe METAIS M4 M 01:46:58.32 119 12 facebook facebook
152 Sabine MARTIN M1 F 01:49:39.78 33 3 facebook facebook
153 Catherine CHAUVET M2 F AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:49:40.04 34 8 facebook facebook
154 Arielle SCAMPS M3 F SPIRIDON 16 01:49:44.77 35 6 facebook facebook
155 Audrey TORTISSIER M2 F 01:50:35.96 36 9 facebook facebook
156 Bruno AUBERT M3 M LES COPAINS D ABORDS 01:50:36.68 120 20 facebook facebook
157 Xavier BESSON M0 M 01:50:53.76 121 10 facebook facebook
158 Muriel MAGNANON M4 F SPIRIDON 16 01:51:40.27 37 2 facebook facebook
159 Pascale FONTENEAU M5 F SPIRIDON 16 01:51:40.59 38 2 facebook facebook
160 Myriam GILARDIT M3 F 01:54:03.93 39 7 facebook facebook
161 Sophie VAUXION M4 F 01:55:13.85 40 3 facebook facebook
162 Herve VAUXION M5 M 01:55:14.12 122 7 facebook facebook
163 Gabin TORTISSIER JU M 01:55:19.68 123 1 facebook facebook
164 David TORTISSIER M2 M 01:55:19.91 124 20 facebook facebook
165 Françoise DORBE M4 F 01:55:20.01 41 4 facebook facebook
166 Véronique SAUMON M4 F SPIRIDON 16 01:56:00.74 42 5 facebook facebook
167 Flavien TANGUIDE M1 M AVENTURES RUNNING SEGONZAC 01:56:23.65 125 20 facebook facebook
168 Marie-paule LE GUENNEC M6 F SPIRIDON 01:56:43.72 43 1 facebook facebook
169 Véronique DEPIN M3 F 01:56:50.34 44 8 facebook facebook
170 LAURENCE POUILLAC M3 F COGNAC AC 01:56:51.92 45 9 facebook facebook
171 Malaury CHAULET SE F CS HENNESSY 01:56:52.04 46 9 facebook facebook
172 Claire LEGALL M4 F 01:57:03.30 47 6 facebook facebook
173 Cecile GERAL M4 F 01:57:03.47 48 7 facebook facebook
174 Sandrine BRUELLE M3 F CS HENNESSY 01:58:09.57 49 10 facebook facebook
175 Corine RENOU M4 F 01:58:20.21 50 8 facebook facebook
176 Frederique CHEVET M2 F 02:00:01.99 51 10 facebook facebook
177 Camille RAFFIN SE F 02:01:22.15 52 10 facebook facebook
178 Karl VAUXION M0 M 02:01:22.44 126 11 facebook facebook
179 Marion MATYSIAK SE F 02:02:22.74 53 11 facebook facebook
180 Ghislain WILMART M3 M 02:04:20.66 127 21 facebook facebook
181 Pascal FONTENEAU M5 M SPIRIDON 16 02:06:39.99 128 8 facebook facebook
182 Afi DARLES M4 F SPIRIDON 16 02:06:40.27 54 9 facebook facebook