Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Cedric DESPERT SE M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 00:54:35.43 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Yohann ALLAIN SE M COCC ATHLETISME 00:55:41.94 2 2 facebook Diplôme
3 Bastien BREL CA M BREL TEAM 27 00:57:01.16 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Nathan LAMY CA M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:58:56.84 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 Jonathan GERTHOFER SE M RUN STORE BORDEAUX 00:58:58.34 5 3 facebook Diplôme
6 Frédéric MALY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:59:19.72 6 4 facebook Diplôme
7 Stéphane DECRESSAC SE M 00:59:27.44 7 5 facebook Diplôme
8 David GRANDNER V1 M NL 47 00:59:41.88 8 1 facebook Diplôme
9 Sebastien SUDRIE V1 M ANGOULEME TRIATHLON 00:59:48.91 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:00:12.65 10 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 01:01:16.57 11 6 facebook Diplôme
12 Philippe ROCHA V1 M NL 24 01:01:19.22 12 3 facebook Diplôme
13 Pascal PREVOT V1 M ASPB JOGGING 01:01:23.26 13 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Thibaud MOTTET V M 01:02:31.70 14 1 facebook Diplôme
15 Stephane SEGUY V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:36.57 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Jerome LÉCUYER SE M ATHLE THEIX 01:03:48.43 16 7 facebook Diplôme
17 Stéphane FERRAGGI SE M NL24 01:04:25.65 17 8 facebook Diplôme
18 PIERRE SEGUIN V1 M ST ASTIER TRIALTHON 01:04:38.44 18 6 facebook Diplôme
19 José CATHERINE V1 M RAID N TRAIL 01:05:39.35 19 7 facebook Diplôme
20 Christian LAFAURIE V2 M EVCCB 01:06:07.29 20 2 facebook Diplôme
21 Cecile BETOULLE SE F NL 24 01:06:50.63 1 1 facebook Diplôme
22 Jeremy ROBERT JU M NL33 01:07:19.75 21 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Romain BERBINEAU SE M 01:07:41.20 22 9 facebook Diplôme
24 Christian KOWAL V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:07:49.70 23 8 facebook Diplôme
25 David CHAMPOUILLON V1 M NL 24 01:08:18.42 24 9 facebook Diplôme
26 Raymond SAURA V2 M EDUC CANINE FLAIR PLAY 01:08:44.65 25 3 facebook Diplôme
27 Sébastien BRUN SE M TEAM COUTRAS TRIATHLON 01:08:51.20 26 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Williams BOURDIN V1 M NL24 01:08:58.31 27 10 facebook Diplôme
29 Sylvain DESGROPPES SE M NL 33 01:09:11.93 28 11 facebook Diplôme
30 Alain GIPOULOU V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 01:09:17.57 29 11 facebook Diplôme
31 Cedric SALUDO V1 M CA PLASSAC 01:09:17.88 30 12 facebook Diplôme
32 Jean Jacques VANDOURSSELAERE V2 M NL30 01:09:39.61 31 4 facebook Diplôme
33 Julien VARGUES SE M NL 77 01:10:01.64 32 12 facebook Diplôme
34 Kevin BOS SE M NL33 01:10:02.14 33 13 facebook Diplôme
35 Mathias LAVERGNE SE M NL 33 01:10:22.31 34 14 facebook Diplôme
36 Marine VIGIER SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:10:40.18 2 2 facebook Diplôme
37 Thierry PEDENON V2 M 01:11:05.17 35 5 facebook Diplôme
38 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 01:11:40.16 36 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Nicolas SUDRIE JU M NL33 01:11:54.82 37 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Yannick CHAMBARD SE M NL 24 01:12:12.42 38 15 facebook Diplôme
41 Arnaud LABATTU SE M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:12:50.99 39 16 facebook Diplôme
42 Yannick MONSEC V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 01:12:53.96 40 13 facebook Diplôme
43 Gael BREUIL SE M PAYS DE L'EYRAUD 01:12:55.69 41 17 facebook Diplôme
44 Corentin RASSIN JU M NL44 01:13:17.95 42 4 facebook Diplôme
45 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:13:38.53 43 6 facebook Diplôme
46 Mathilde PICARD SE F NL24 01:13:49.06 3 3 facebook Diplôme
47 Cyril MURCIA V1 M NL33 01:13:54.53 44 14 facebook Diplôme
48 Gilbert CHOPART V2 M NL24 01:14:13.63 45 7 facebook Diplôme
49 Kamiel GAILLARD SE M NL24 01:14:27.34 46 18 facebook Diplôme
50 Nicolas DUPUY SE M NL24 01:14:32.01 47 19 facebook Diplôme
51 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:15:08.93 48 20 facebook Diplôme
52 Ruth SMITH SE F NL 01:15:19.58 4 4 facebook Diplôme
53 Eric NOEL V2 M ADRENALINE ST ANDRE DE CUBZAC 01:15:42.51 49 8 facebook Diplôme
54 Jérémy CHERIN ES M NL16 01:15:44.01 50 2 facebook Diplôme
55 Stephane FRADIN V1 M SPIRIDON 01:15:44.60 51 15 facebook Diplôme
56 Hervé GIRON V1 M NL 24 01:15:46.18 52 16 facebook Diplôme
57 Herve DHERSIN SE M JUST RUN AND FUN 01:16:22.17 53 21 facebook Diplôme
58 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:16:28.46 54 2 facebook Diplôme
59 Dominique DELIS V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:16:29.91 55 9 facebook Diplôme
60 Julien BOS SE M 01:16:35.41 56 22 facebook Diplôme
61 JEAN-FRANçOIS POUPARD V1 M PASS RUNNING 01:16:45.02 57 10 facebook Diplôme
62 Sylvain BOUCARD SE M NL33 01:17:00.72 58 23 facebook Diplôme
63 Pierre éric VÉRICEL SE M NL 33 01:17:03.09 59 24 facebook Diplôme
64 Anthony DURAYSSEIX SE M ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:17:14.27 60 25 facebook Diplôme
65 Jean Pierre ROYERE V3 M NL 47 01:17:21.50 61 3 facebook Diplôme
66 Eric ROOY SE M NL 24 01:17:26.10 62 26 facebook Diplôme
67 Amelie CHAUMONT SE F 01:17:28.58 5 5 facebook Diplôme
68 Guillaume ESCOTTE SE M NL95 01:17:31.94 63 27 facebook Diplôme
69 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:17:39.76 6 1 facebook Diplôme
70 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:17:48.36 64 11 facebook Diplôme
71 Pierre HERVE SE M VTT EVASION POURPRE 01:17:53.55 65 28 facebook Diplôme
72 Fabrice CORDIER V1 M NL24 01:18:00.50 66 17 facebook Diplôme
73 François JEAN V1 M BOULIAC SPORT PLAISIR 01:18:12.45 67 18 facebook Diplôme
74 BORDERIE SE M - 01:18:17.46 68 29 facebook Diplôme
75 Christophe RABASSA V2 M NL33 01:18:51.51 69 12 facebook Diplôme
76 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 01:19:18.85 7 6 facebook Diplôme
77 Haroun CHELLI V1 M S.L HOSPITALIERS DE TOULON 01:19:37.85 70 19 facebook Diplôme
78 Gérald HONEYWOOD V3 M NL 24 01:20:04.99 71 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Herve MOULIA V1 M NL33 01:20:17.61 72 20 facebook Diplôme
80 Guillaume LHUILLIER SE M NL24 01:20:21.79 73 30 facebook Diplôme
81 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M NL 24 01:20:25.16 74 31 facebook Diplôme
82 Christian MIONNET V4 M NL 24 01:20:26.51 75 1 facebook Diplôme
83 Bob LEACH V3 M 01:20:27.00 76 5 facebook Diplôme
84 Marine DUBARD SE F NL24 01:20:27.74 8 7 facebook Diplôme
85 Marion LIMOUZY SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:20:28.71 9 8 facebook Diplôme
86 Thierry LACOUR V2 M SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:20:38.23 77 13 facebook Diplôme
87 Theo BOURGOIN CA M NL24 01:21:10.90 78 2 facebook Diplôme
88 Eric PROSPER V2 M TEAM CALVA-DOS 01:21:13.24 79 21 facebook Diplôme
89 Christophe MILHET V1 M NL33 01:21:14.86 80 22 facebook Diplôme
90 Ferdinand CAMPANER V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:21:15.12 81 14 facebook Diplôme
91 Fabrice DESFARGEAS V2 M 01:21:37.60 82 15 facebook Diplôme
92 Jean michel DUCHE V1 M VTT CLUB BRANTOME 01:21:53.91 83 23 facebook Diplôme
93 Nicolas DUMUR V1 M 01:22:07.53 84 32 facebook Diplôme
94 Maxime LACOMBE JU M NL24 01:22:25.47 85 5 facebook Diplôme
95 Bruno KERSUAL V2 M NL 24 01:22:25.48 86 16 facebook Diplôme
96 Margje PRUIM SE F TEAM 16 CLUB MULTISPORTS 01:22:58.25 10 9 facebook Diplôme
97 Frederic BORDE V1 M NL33 01:22:58.82 87 24 facebook Diplôme
98 Bousseye SISSIKO CA M NL24 01:23:01.46 88 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Jordane BARRE SE M NL41 01:23:16.31 89 33 facebook Diplôme
100 Bertrand VILLATTE V1 M NL 24 01:23:32.45 90 25 facebook Diplôme
101 Francis BOURGOIN V2 M NL24 01:23:47.40 91 17 facebook Diplôme
102 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT PERIGUEUX 01:24:02.46 11 2 facebook Diplôme
103 Michel DE RESENDE V1 M NL24 01:24:06.20 92 26 facebook Diplôme
104 Didier COURTECUISSE V2 M ES TRELISSAC 01:24:07.75 93 18 facebook Diplôme
105 Frederique PLACIDE V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:24:08.60 12 3 facebook Diplôme
106 Veronique COLLIN V1 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:24:30.61 13 1 facebook Diplôme
107 Franck COLLIN V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:24:31.28 94 19 facebook Diplôme
108 Fabien DIMITROFF V1 M 01:24:42.48 95 27 facebook Diplôme
109 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 01:24:43.00 14 2 facebook Diplôme
110 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:25:10.42 15 10 facebook Diplôme
111 Laurent VIDOTTO V2 M NL 24 01:25:18.84 96 20 facebook Diplôme
112 Cécile GOURINCHAS V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:25:21.30 16 4 facebook Diplôme
113 Adrien TEILLET-MAGOT SE M NL16 01:25:27.16 97 34 facebook Diplôme
114 Jean-jacques RESTOUEIX V3 M NL24 01:25:28.68 98 21 facebook Diplôme
115 Frédéric MESPLEDE V1 M NL 24 01:25:35.05 99 28 facebook Diplôme
116 Yann PHILIP SE M 01:25:59.99 100 35 facebook Diplôme
117 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:26:03.49 17 3 facebook Diplôme
118 Stephane FLAYAC V1 M 01:26:13.27 101 29 facebook Diplôme
119 Virginie FERRAGGI V1 F NL24 01:26:16.62 18 4 facebook Diplôme
120 Michel GONTHIER V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:26:37.98 102 22 facebook Diplôme
121 Olivier DESMARIE V1 M NL24 01:27:12.75 103 30 facebook Diplôme
122 Daniel FAURE V2 M 01:27:24.59 104 23 facebook Diplôme
123 Jean Jacques CASTANET V3 M NL24 01:27:39.05 105 6 facebook Diplôme
124 PETERS SE F - 01:27:46.99 19 11 facebook Diplôme
125 Daniel GODET V2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:27:57.50 106 24 facebook Diplôme
126 Maud AUCLAIR V1 F NL41 01:28:17.74 20 5 facebook Diplôme
127 Nadege TEMPLIER SE F 01:28:52.24 21 12 facebook Diplôme
128 Peter DUFAUX V2 M 01:29:31.97 107 31 facebook Diplôme
129 Pauline MASSIMI SE F PNA SARLAT 01:29:46.83 22 13 facebook Diplôme
130 Georges MARES V2 M SPORT CANIN BERGERACOIS 01:29:50.34 108 25 facebook Diplôme
131 Xavier COURRIAN V1 M NL 01:29:52.12 109 32 facebook Diplôme
132 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:30:20.39 23 5 facebook Diplôme
133 Pascal METIVIER V1 M EDUC CANINE FLAIR PLAY 01:30:38.02 110 33 facebook Diplôme
134 Laurent LAFONT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:30:55.82 111 26 facebook Diplôme
135 Daniel LATOUR V2 M NL24 01:31:09.64 112 27 facebook Diplôme
136 Juliane LARGE CA F NL24 01:31:14.18 24 1 facebook Diplôme
137 Nicolas TOUSSAINT V2 M TWISTO 01:31:29.84 113 28 facebook Diplôme
138 Nicolas VASSEUR SE M NL60 01:31:51.50 114 36 facebook Diplôme
139 Sandy MARTHE-FELICIE SE F NL24 01:31:52.10 25 14 facebook Diplôme
140 Beatrice BUISSON V1 F NL24 01:31:54.83 26 6 facebook Diplôme
141 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:32:01.50 27 6 facebook Diplôme
142 Agathe TEILLET-MAGOT ES F NL24 01:32:14.10 28 1 facebook Diplôme
143 Marine DELORT ES F NL 24 01:32:36.50 29 2 facebook Diplôme
144 Martine BRY V2 F CA PLASSAC 01:32:49.02 30 7 facebook Diplôme
145 Sophie BENEY SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:33:12.31 31 15 facebook Diplôme
146 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 01:33:17.43 115 7 facebook Diplôme
147 Yves MEUNIER V4 M 01:33:37.25 116 2 facebook Diplôme
148 Yvette BRETOU V2 F NL24 01:33:47.55 32 8 facebook Diplôme
149 Michel BESOLI V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:34:17.16 117 8 facebook Diplôme
150 Orianne HAUTHIER SE F 01:34:31.40 33 16 facebook Diplôme
151 Jacques DELALOUBIE V4 M NL24 01:34:33.74 118 3 facebook Diplôme
152 Helene ALVES SE F NL24 01:36:13.91 34 17 facebook Diplôme
153 Sylvie RENAUD V2 F NL33 01:36:16.22 35 9 facebook Diplôme
154 Christine VERDEL V1 F NL 24 01:36:36.13 36 7 facebook Diplôme
155 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:36:36.29 119 9 facebook Diplôme
156 Sandrine CALYSTE V1 F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:36:55.94 37 8 facebook Diplôme
157 Nicolas MARTY SE M NL78 01:36:56.08 120 37 facebook Diplôme
158 Andre TRICAUD V2 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:36:57.51 121 29 facebook Diplôme
159 Fabrice ROUMANI V1 M TEAM CALVA-DOS 01:38:15.84 122 34 facebook Diplôme
160 Laurence BRUFFAERTS V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:38:31.20 38 10 facebook Diplôme
161 Olivier JOURNOU V1 M NL24 01:38:44.76 123 35 facebook Diplôme
162 Pierre MAZEAU SE M 01:38:44.97 124 38 facebook Diplôme
163 Dominique ARNOUS V3 M bergerac athlétic club 01:39:11.02 125 30 facebook Diplôme
164 Emilie CHANTEAU SE F NL 24 01:41:08.45 39 18 facebook Diplôme
165 Sylvie audrey DUBOIS PERRIOT SE F NL33 01:41:32.37 40 19 facebook Diplôme
166 Lorène LAVEAUX SE F 01:41:52.62 41 20 facebook Diplôme
167 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:41:56.93 42 1 facebook Diplôme
168 Maryse MAGOT V2 F NL24 01:42:27.25 43 11 facebook Diplôme
169 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M NL 24 01:42:27.93 126 31 facebook Diplôme
170 Philippe PAOLINI V3 M ES BLANQUEFORT 01:42:54.53 127 10 facebook Diplôme
171 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:43:50.11 44 12 facebook Diplôme
172 Christine JAMMES V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:43:50.16 45 13 facebook Diplôme
173 Patrick LELOUP V3 M BAC 01:43:51.15 128 11 facebook Diplôme
174 Frederic JAMMES V2 M BERGERAC ATHLETIC CLUB/CDP 01:43:51.53 129 32 facebook Diplôme
175 Bernard GENTRIC V3 M SOLIDAIRES EN PELOTON 01:46:56.08 130 12 facebook Diplôme
176 Daniel MOUILLAC V3 M LES FOULEES LINDOISES 01:47:59.83 131 33 facebook Diplôme
177 Sylvie ROUMANI V1 F TEAM CALVA-DOS 01:48:35.11 46 9 facebook Diplôme
178 Jacques LOUIS V4 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:48:47.94 132 4 facebook Diplôme
179 Maryse LAJONIE V2 F LES P'TITS BOUTS 01:50:09.86 47 14 facebook Diplôme
180 Denis CHADOURNE V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:58:29.55 133 13 facebook Diplôme
181 Carole LAURIERE V1 F 01:58:29.95 48 10 facebook Diplôme
182 Guy LACHARTRE V3 M 02:08:00.00 134 14 facebook Diplôme
183 Beatrice LUCIANI-LAILLOU V2 F MARATHON DES FORTS 24 02:10:34.11 49 15 facebook Diplôme
184 Eliane RENAUDIN SE F AC GIGOUZAC 02:12:52.36 50 21 facebook Diplôme
185 Didier BESSONIE V3 M AC GIGOUZAC 02:12:52.67 135 15 facebook Diplôme
186 Nicolas HUGUES V1 M NL33 02:16:41.88 136 36 facebook Diplôme
187 Serge GOULIERE V3 M C A V 02:21:27.79 137 16 facebook Diplôme
188 Solange RAYET V3 F 02:24:39.44 51 2 facebook Diplôme
189 Laurent DESSIRIER V2 M ORTEIL EN POINTES - GARCHES 02:24:40.74 138 34 facebook Diplôme