Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous CA ES JU SE V V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Ronan COLLIC ES M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:42:57.00 1 1 facebook facebook
2 Bastien BREL CA M BREL TEAM 27 00:43:48.51 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Quentin LEGEAY ES M ELAN SPORTIF TRELISSAC 00:44:08.87 3 2 facebook facebook
4 Bruno CEYSSAT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:44:21.43 4 1 facebook facebook
5 Thierry GALLIEN V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:44:27.22 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Jerome ANGELAUD V1 M NL 40 00:44:38.41 6 1 facebook facebook
7 Frédéric OLLIVIER SE M SEZANNE TRIATHLON 00:44:54.72 7 2 facebook facebook
8 Denis FERNANDEZ V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 00:45:03.77 8 2 facebook facebook
9 Olivier DELAYRE SE M CAP TRIATHLON 00:45:19.53 9 3 facebook facebook
10 Christophe CARAVACA SE M NL24 00:46:51.15 10 4 facebook facebook
11 Philippe ROCHA V1 M NL 24 00:46:59.66 11 3 facebook facebook
12 Christophe LE NOCHER V1 M NL 24 00:47:29.50 12 4 facebook facebook
13 Jean rhémy MARIAUD JU M NL 24 00:47:47.55 13 1 facebook facebook
14 Bruno DE CONTI V1 M NL 33 00:48:36.72 14 5 facebook facebook
15 Corentin GRAIGNON ES M NL 33 00:49:07.07 15 3 facebook facebook
16 Yohan GORSSE SE M NL 24 00:49:11.26 16 5 facebook facebook
17 Lionel AMADOR V1 M NL 33 00:49:19.11 17 6 facebook facebook
18 Ghislain ROOY V1 M NL 24 00:49:23.02 18 6 facebook facebook
19 Benoit ESPALLIER JU M NL 24 00:49:48.69 19 2 facebook facebook
20 Patrick MESSEN V1 M LES POUMONS DE L'EXTREME 24 00:49:52.12 20 7 facebook facebook
21 Justin STEVENS SE M DECATHLON BERGERAC 00:49:59.17 21 7 facebook facebook
22 Aurélien BOUSQUET SE M NL 24 00:50:04.91 22 8 facebook facebook
23 Stephane LAURENT V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:50:17.10 23 9 facebook facebook
24 Thomas GAILLARDOU SE M 00:50:24.44 24 10 facebook facebook
25 Jean yves SIMONNET V3 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 00:50:24.48 25 1 facebook facebook
26 Alain BOUYSSY V2 M TEAMKAGOUILLE 00:50:24.88 26 2 facebook facebook
27 Stephane FAUVEL V1 M NL 24 00:50:33.75 27 8 facebook facebook
28 Hervé VERGNAUD V1 M NL 33 00:50:35.97 28 9 facebook facebook
29 Gaëtan REBINGUET V M NL 24 00:50:51.25 29 4 facebook facebook
30 Eric DONNARY V1 M NL24 00:50:58.54 30 10 facebook facebook
31 Julien POLITO SE M 00:51:03.37 31 11 facebook facebook
32 Mathieu SENGES SE M 00:51:05.70 32 12 facebook facebook
33 Paul PRADELLE SE M NL 26 00:51:16.14 33 13 facebook facebook
34 Francis DORBEC V1 M CE FROMARSAC 00:51:18.18 34 11 facebook facebook
35 Noel RUBIO V2 M COURIR A AUDENGE 00:51:40.71 35 3 facebook facebook
36 Frederic GUEGNARD V1 M AS SAINT SYLVAIN ATHLETISME 00:51:48.09 36 12 facebook facebook
37 Patrice PINCHAULT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:52:17.38 37 4 facebook facebook
38 Frank SOULEYRES V1 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:52:22.09 38 13 facebook facebook
39 Alain GIPOULOU V1 M US BERGERAC TRIATHLON 00:52:28.85 39 14 facebook facebook
40 Yannick MONSEC V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 00:52:53.99 40 15 facebook facebook
41 Janine VROLIJK V1 F NL 24 00:53:06.60 1 1 facebook facebook
42 Warren GROLHIER SE M YOUKOULELE 00:53:33.53 41 14 facebook facebook
43 David CHAMPOUILLON V1 M NL 24 00:53:36.55 42 16 facebook facebook
44 Alexandre DUBREUIL SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 00:53:36.70 43 15 facebook facebook
45 Cecile BETOULLE SE F NL 24 00:53:41.81 2 1 facebook facebook
46 Anthony LAMOTTE SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 00:54:19.60 44 16 facebook facebook
47 Michel BONAN V3 M NL 24 00:54:19.79 45 2 facebook facebook
48 Philippe FERNANDEZ V2 M NL 24 00:54:20.74 46 5 facebook facebook
49 Christian GENESTET V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:54:22.39 47 17 facebook facebook
50 Jean jacques HOCHARD V3 M BOULIAC SPORTS PLAISIRS 00:54:40.92 48 3 facebook facebook
51 Fabrice MAGNE V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:54:48.52 49 18 facebook facebook
52 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M NL 24 00:54:58.01 50 6 facebook facebook
53 Frederic BAROU V1 M NL 47 00:55:02.54 51 19 facebook facebook
54 Guillaume BAROU SE M NL 24 00:55:13.76 52 17 facebook facebook
55 Elodie BÉREL SE F NL 33 00:55:25.75 3 2 facebook facebook
56 Jérémy LAFLEUR SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 00:55:36.87 53 18 facebook facebook
57 Lucas JAMMES ES M DECATHLON BERGERAC 00:55:44.81 54 5 facebook facebook
58 Benjamin DENAULES ES M NL 24 00:55:44.83 55 6 facebook facebook
59 Alexandre CORBIÈRE V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:55:57.19 56 19 facebook facebook
60 Vincent BARRIER SE M NL 24 00:56:16.12 57 20 facebook facebook
61 Sylvain DESGROPPES SE M NL 33 00:56:16.67 58 21 facebook facebook
62 Christophe GRANGIER V1 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 00:56:26.20 59 20 facebook facebook
63 Baptiste COFFIN V M NL 24 00:56:41.91 60 7 facebook facebook
64 Marie christine BRUSQUAND V1 F SL PERIGORD NOIR A 00:56:42.48 4 2 facebook facebook
65 Cedric LACOUR SE M ASM 00:56:43.52 61 22 facebook facebook
66 Eric ROOY SE M NL 24 00:56:47.27 62 23 facebook facebook
67 Julien VOLTE SE M NL 24 00:56:58.40 63 24 facebook facebook
68 Florian GUÉRIN SE M NL 33 00:56:59.75 64 25 facebook facebook
69 Pauline MASSIMI SE F PNA SARLAT 00:57:18.23 5 3 facebook facebook
70 Mathieu LEYX SE M NL 24 00:57:31.15 65 26 facebook facebook
71 David DE PAUW V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:57:36.40 66 21 facebook facebook
72 Armel GOULARD V1 M LES KIKOURS DU 24 00:57:41.54 67 27 facebook facebook
73 Louis MARLE SE M TRAIL RUNNER FOUNDATION 00:57:46.37 68 28 facebook facebook
74 Anaïs VANDWALLE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:57:53.79 6 4 facebook facebook
75 Gael BREUIL SE M PAYS DE L'EYRAUD 00:57:53.84 69 29 facebook facebook
76 Daniel LAVAL V3 M ASPB JOGGING 00:57:54.15 70 4 facebook facebook
77 Alexandre MOULIN V1 M NL 24 00:58:00.12 71 22 facebook facebook
78 Hervé GIRON V1 M NL 24 00:58:03.61 72 23 facebook facebook
79 Joel HUOT V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:58:03.76 73 7 facebook facebook
80 Jean Pierre ROYERE V3 M NL 47 00:58:05.87 74 5 facebook facebook
81 Julien LALONDE SE M JARNAC ATHLETISME 00:58:06.09 75 30 facebook facebook
82 Frédérique MARTINEZ V2 F USMA 00:58:12.46 7 1 facebook facebook
83 Guillaume LAFAYE SE M 00:58:21.87 76 31 facebook facebook
84 Benjamin VERLVER JU M NL 33 00:58:23.11 77 3 facebook facebook
85 Patrick PETIT V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:58:35.05 78 8 facebook facebook
86 Sabrina FERNANDEZ LOPEZ SE F COCC ATHLETISME 00:58:44.88 8 5 facebook facebook
87 Jean philippe CIREZ V2 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:58:52.62 79 9 facebook facebook
88 Frederic LHOMME V1 M NL 24 00:58:53.16 80 24 facebook facebook
89 Fabrice DESFARGEAS V2 M 00:59:06.75 81 25 facebook facebook
90 Sabrina MOREAU SE F FIT OXYGENE RIBERAC 00:59:24.66 9 6 facebook facebook
91 Didier CESMAT V1 M STADE FOYEN ATHLETISME 00:59:32.88 82 26 facebook facebook
92 Sebastien COCAULT V1 M NL 24 00:59:35.65 83 27 facebook facebook
93 Thierry PREVOST V1 M NL 24 00:59:44.96 84 28 facebook facebook
94 Patrice BOYER V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 00:59:45.28 85 29 facebook facebook
95 Philippe COMTE V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 00:59:49.52 86 30 facebook facebook
96 François MESSAGER V2 M LES DEJANTES 00:59:51.87 87 10 facebook facebook
97 Julien PARROT SE M LE MONTEIL 01:00:13.44 88 32 facebook facebook
98 Jacques LE BRIS V2 M GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:00:13.67 89 11 facebook facebook
99 Isabelle TOURNIER V2 F VTT MONTAGRIER SPORTS LOISIRS 01:00:14.83 10 2 facebook facebook
100 Lucas DALE CA M NL 24 01:00:37.63 90 2 facebook facebook
101 Dylan BOURBIGOT CA M GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:00:46.37 91 3 facebook facebook
102 Patrice SAINT-YRIEIX V1 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:00:52.92 92 31 facebook facebook
103 Thierry LANTERNE V1 M NL 24 01:00:53.33 93 32 facebook facebook
104 Jean Luc DUBAU V3 M NL 24 01:00:56.61 94 6 facebook facebook
105 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA V1 F COCC ATHLETISME 01:01:01.87 11 3 facebook facebook
106 Robert LEACH V3 M NL 24 01:01:16.92 95 7 facebook facebook
107 Antoine LANSAC CA M ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:01:28.14 96 4 facebook facebook
108 Jacques JAVANAUD V4 M ASPTT 01:01:34.37 97 8 facebook facebook
109 Didier DUBOURG V2 M NL 33 01:01:52.06 98 12 facebook facebook
110 Florent LECHEVALLIER SE M NL 33 01:01:55.88 99 33 facebook facebook
111 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:02:01.41 12 3 facebook facebook
112 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:02:02.04 13 4 facebook facebook
113 Céline FAILLY SE F PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:02:05.30 14 7 facebook facebook
114 Frédéric MESPLEDE V1 M NL 24 01:02:10.84 100 33 facebook facebook
115 Pierre éric VÉRICEL SE M NL 33 01:02:19.04 101 34 facebook facebook
116 Agathe TEILLET MAGOT ES F NL 24 01:02:31.40 15 1 facebook facebook
117 Clement LECOMTE CASNIN SE M 01:02:37.68 102 35 facebook facebook
118 Valerie PORCHER V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:02:45.67 16 4 facebook facebook
119 Gauthier SALISSE SE M MYSELF 01:02:56.35 103 36 facebook facebook
120 Anthony FILET SE M NL 24 01:03:56.95 104 37 facebook facebook
121 Jean claude LOPEZ V2 M PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:03:59.03 105 13 facebook facebook
122 Francois DEMARTHE SE M NL 24 01:04:19.77 106 38 facebook facebook
123 Sebastien MARTIN SE M NL 24 01:04:22.00 107 39 facebook facebook
124 Laetitia DELAGE SE F COCC ATHLETISME 01:05:16.34 17 8 facebook facebook
125 Laurent TURLET V1 M NL 24 01:05:25.16 108 34 facebook facebook
126 Yannick NONY V M NL 24 01:05:26.32 109 8 facebook facebook
127 David DRUZ V1 M NL 24 01:05:33.67 110 35 facebook facebook
128 Adrien RONDEAU SE M CNI 01:05:38.37 111 40 facebook facebook
129 Dominique GUANDORY V2 M NL 33 01:05:39.57 112 14 facebook facebook
130 Louison PERDRIAU V F NL 24 01:05:40.46 18 2 facebook facebook
131 Cécile TONIN V1 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:05:53.39 19 9 facebook facebook
132 Alexandre NEURY V M ASPB JOGGING 01:05:57.47 113 9 facebook facebook
133 Daniel CHARLES ARTIGUES V3 M NL 24 01:06:03.74 114 9 facebook facebook
134 Alain LACROIX V2 M AC ANGERIEN 01:06:03.92 115 15 facebook facebook
135 Sylvie REICHHARD V1 F AC ANGERIEN 01:06:04.31 20 5 facebook facebook
136 Marie-pierre LACOUR V2 F SANS BORNE DU DIABLE 01:06:05.23 21 5 facebook facebook
137 Didier DESSALES V2 M NL 33 01:06:08.48 116 16 facebook facebook
138 Laetitia MIEUGARD SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:06:11.76 22 10 facebook facebook
139 Nicolas PESQUIER SE M NL 24 01:06:11.88 117 41 facebook facebook
140 Michel BESOLI V3 M ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:06:28.03 118 10 facebook facebook
141 Guy CORRAZE V3 M NL 33 01:06:28.03 119 17 facebook facebook
142 Nicolas PARROT SE M NL 24 01:06:32.88 120 42 facebook facebook
143 Xavier MOUTARDE V1 M NL 24 01:06:44.96 121 36 facebook facebook
144 Sébastien TAILLET SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:06:46.90 122 43 facebook facebook
145 Pascale DESCAMP SE F LES RAPID'EAUX 01:06:47.66 23 11 facebook facebook
146 Arnaud ANDRIEUX SE M NL 24 01:06:49.04 123 44 facebook facebook
147 Solenn HARISPURU SE F 01:07:00.36 24 12 facebook facebook
148 Gerard GUALANDI V3 M CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:07:01.48 124 11 facebook facebook
149 Patrick CASSIN V1 M 01:07:01.99 125 37 facebook facebook
150 Jean Paul ROCHER V3 M PASS'RUNNING 01:07:03.89 126 18 facebook facebook
151 Lydie GABAS SE F NL 33 01:07:08.51 25 13 facebook facebook
152 Nichola DRIGOUT V1 F NL 19 01:07:09.30 26 6 facebook facebook
153 Tony RONTEIX SE M CE FROMARSAC 01:07:15.24 127 45 facebook facebook
154 Quentin JAVERZAC CA M NL 24 01:07:16.03 128 5 facebook facebook
155 Jean françois VAZON V1 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:07:21.38 129 38 facebook facebook
156 Stephane CATALAN V1 M NL 24 01:07:24.22 130 39 facebook facebook
157 Benjamin COPPEAUX SE M NL 24 01:07:29.03 131 46 facebook facebook
158 Amélie LAFFITTE SE F ASPB JOGGING 01:07:29.04 27 14 facebook facebook
159 Christophe DANTON V1 M MONFAUCON 01:07:31.11 132 40 facebook facebook
160 Alexandre KOWALSKI SE M NL 24 01:07:31.20 133 47 facebook facebook
161 Jean marc SAINT AMAND V1 M NL 24 01:07:45.09 134 41 facebook facebook
162 Ludovic BALDO SE M NL 24 01:07:48.02 135 48 facebook facebook
163 Gilles LABAYE V2 M NL 24 01:07:53.94 136 19 facebook facebook
164 Georges GOMES V1 M NL 33 01:07:55.24 137 42 facebook facebook
165 Sylvie RAMON V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:07:55.96 28 7 facebook facebook
166 Richard JABOT V2 M NL 24 01:07:58.43 138 20 facebook facebook
167 Carole MONTEIL V1 F LES RAPID'EAUX 01:08:04.90 29 15 facebook facebook
168 Anaïs LACHAUD SE F NL 24 01:08:11.43 30 16 facebook facebook
169 Claudia KUCZYK BEAUFILS SE F ADRENALINE 33 01:08:16.37 31 17 facebook facebook
170 Annick SOUMLAGE V2 F NL 24 01:08:17.45 32 6 facebook facebook
171 Daniel FAURE V3 M NL 24 01:08:22.66 139 12 facebook facebook
172 Sylvain SUZON V1 M NL 33 01:08:25.90 140 43 facebook facebook
173 Jean-luc AGULLO V3 M NL 24 01:08:30.27 141 21 facebook facebook
174 Thibault LEYX JU M NL 24 01:08:32.78 142 4 facebook facebook
175 Damien BESSOU SE M LES KIKOURS DU 24 01:08:34.19 143 49 facebook facebook
176 Fabienne MERLHIOT V1 F BURON DU COL 01:08:59.09 33 8 facebook facebook
177 Pascal CHABOISSIER V3 M COCC ATHLETISME 01:09:21.51 144 22 facebook facebook
178 David GALLAIS V1 M NL 24 01:09:36.89 145 44 facebook facebook
179 Gabriel KOOB V4 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:09:59.13 146 13 facebook facebook
180 Gerard BECHADERGUE V3 M NL 24 01:10:25.31 147 14 facebook facebook
181 Bernard LAJONIE V3 M NL 24 01:10:26.26 148 15 facebook facebook
182 Gilles PEEREN V3 M NL 24 01:10:26.53 149 16 facebook facebook
183 Stephane REQUIER V1 M NL 24 01:10:28.05 150 45 facebook facebook
184 Bernard BARTHOUMIEUX V4 M NL 24 01:10:50.73 151 1 facebook facebook
185 Nathan CHAPDEVILLE DASVIT CA M DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 01:11:07.50 152 6 facebook facebook
186 Romaric MARTY SE M NL 24 01:11:10.67 153 50 facebook facebook
187 Thierry DUMONT V2 M NL 24 01:11:14.33 154 23 facebook facebook
188 Evelyne LACOUR V3 F NL 24 01:11:14.67 34 1 facebook facebook
189 Patrick BARDE V2 M NL 24 01:12:03.26 155 24 facebook facebook
190 Valerie LOISEAU V1 F COURIR A AUDENGE 01:12:06.29 35 9 facebook facebook
191 Philippe GAREL V2 M NL 79 01:12:06.46 156 25 facebook facebook
192 Laurent VIDOTTO V2 M NL 24 01:12:16.75 157 26 facebook facebook
193 Marie JARDRY SE F DECATHLON BERGERAC 01:12:18.28 36 18 facebook facebook
194 Yvan ONIESKIEW SE M NL 24 01:12:19.69 158 51 facebook facebook
195 Maryse DOMENZI V2 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:12:57.86 37 7 facebook facebook
196 Emilie ESPALLLIER V1 F NL 24 01:13:02.83 38 19 facebook facebook
197 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M NL 24 01:13:03.69 159 27 facebook facebook
198 Xavier MENOT SE M NL 24 01:13:41.28 160 52 facebook facebook
199 Sabine BIALE V1 F ESCA ST MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN 01:13:50.24 39 20 facebook facebook
200 Danie LATOUR V2 F NL 24 01:14:23.03 40 8 facebook facebook
201 Isabelle NOLAND V1 F LMA 72, SARTHE 01:14:44.37 41 10 facebook facebook
202 Morgane COLLEOC V1 F GALOUPERIEN BRIEC 01:14:50.89 42 11 facebook facebook
203 Sébastien LAGARDE SE M NL 33 01:14:53.45 161 53 facebook facebook
204 Jeanne BOLZINGER V F ASPB JOGGING 01:14:59.52 43 3 facebook facebook
205 Eric REGNIER SE M NL 24 01:15:00.07 162 54 facebook facebook
206 Colette LIROU V2 F ASPB JOGGING 01:15:00.51 44 9 facebook facebook
207 Stéphane RATINAUD V1 M NL 24 01:16:01.48 163 46 facebook facebook
208 Rose CLAIN V4 M NL 24 01:16:19.30 164 2 facebook facebook
209 Frédéric LATASTE V1 M ELAN CAPIANAIS 01:16:20.84 165 47 facebook facebook
210 Francois MARTEL V1 M NL 59 01:17:07.48 166 48 facebook facebook
211 Marine SALVY V1 F NL 97 01:17:07.63 45 12 facebook facebook
212 Stephanie VERDIER V1 F NL 33 01:17:11.76 46 13 facebook facebook
213 Andre TRICAUD V2 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:18:21.03 167 28 facebook facebook
214 Miguel GARCIA V1 M NL 33 01:18:56.47 168 49 facebook facebook
215 Franck DE BORTOLI V3 M NL 33 01:19:22.33 169 29 facebook facebook
216 Andre THOUVENEL SE M FF RANDONNEE 01:19:30.77 170 55 facebook facebook
217 Emmanuel SAGOT V1 M NL 24 01:19:44.56 171 50 facebook facebook
218 Muriel PERDRIAU V1 F NL 24 01:19:44.66 47 14 facebook facebook
219 Catherine BATMUT V3 F NL 31 01:19:54.93 48 10 facebook facebook
220 Cathy PRUNET V2 F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:19:54.95 49 11 facebook facebook
221 Emilie CHANTEAU SE F NL 24 01:20:04.29 50 21 facebook facebook
222 Christine JAMMES V2 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:20:10.72 51 12 facebook facebook
223 Fabienne LELOUP V3 F BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:20:10.73 52 13 facebook facebook
224 Geneviève CARQUES V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:20:34.16 53 2 facebook facebook
225 Anthony BOTTGEN SE M NL 24 01:20:34.92 172 56 facebook facebook
226 Dominique FAURE V3 F ASPB JOGGING 01:20:52.46 54 14 facebook facebook
227 Denis CHADOURNE V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:20:59.31 173 17 facebook facebook
228 Marie KRZYSKO SE F NL 33 01:21:14.66 55 22 facebook facebook
229 Sandrine DENIS V1 F CMA 01:21:31.61 56 23 facebook facebook
230 Delphine MORIN V1 F JE SHOP LA FORME 24 01:21:32.35 57 15 facebook facebook
231 Sylvie BERNARD V1 F PECH BIKE CLUB 01:21:42.83 58 16 facebook facebook
232 Jimmy PAYET V1 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:22:17.22 174 51 facebook facebook
233 Jean-louis DUBORD V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:23:22.19 175 18 facebook facebook
234 Lionel CAVALIER V2 M CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON 71 01:25:15.94 176 30 facebook facebook
235 Christophe BOTTGEN V1 M NL 33 01:25:23.57 177 52 facebook facebook
236 Monique JAVANAUD V3 F ASPTT 01:25:32.98 59 3 facebook facebook
237 Jacques MESSAGER V1 M LES DEJANTES 01:25:42.10 178 53 facebook facebook
238 Jacques VAUBOIS V3 M ASPB JOGGING 01:26:26.69 179 19 facebook facebook
239 Geneviéve CAVALIER V2 F CLUB ALLURE LIBRE GUEUGNON 71 01:26:38.59 60 15 facebook facebook
240 Martine SIMONNET V2 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:26:38.81 61 16 facebook facebook
241 Christine VERDEL V1 F NL 24 01:30:21.56 62 24 facebook facebook
242 Gerard DOUMENGE V3 M LES MARCHEURS DE LA VALLEE DE LA DORDOGNE 01:35:53.02 180 31 facebook facebook
243 Laurent DESSIRIER V2 M ORTEIL EN POINTES - GARCHES 01:47:04.43 181 32 facebook facebook
244 Alain DASVIT V2 M DUATHLON BELLEGARDE 01:47:04.57 182 33 facebook facebook