Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous BE PU
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Enzo/Gatien PENOTY/LECOEUR BE M STADE POITEVIN 00:17:09.60 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Lucien/pierre LEBEAU/CHEVALLIER PU M TRIATHLE86 00:18:21.78 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Quentin / Louis RICHARD / CORBELLE BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:18:50.97 3 2 facebook Diplôme
4 Noe/Alexis LEMAITRE/BELLICAUD BE M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 00:19:02.93 4 3 facebook Diplôme
5 Gabin / Titouan REGNIER / CHARRON PU M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:19:36.39 5 2 facebook Diplôme
6 Margot/lisa DE BROISSIA/MOINARD BE F 00:19:47.05 1 1 facebook Diplôme
7 Noa/Clara RAIMBAULT/DUBESSY BE X TCG79 00:19:55.11 1 1 facebook Diplôme
8 Pierre / Simon BRIAND / RIOUAL BE M TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 00:20:01.36 6 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Antoine/Bastien PIOT/GONCALVES PU M STADE POITEVIN 00:20:12.31 7 3 facebook Diplôme
10 Mathilde / Alexane AUDRERIE / PERRACHON PU F TEAM TRIATHLON 87 00:20:28.73 2 1 facebook Diplôme
11 Romane/Victor BATOU/MELAN PU X T.C.G. 79 PARTHENAY 00:20:41.61 2 1 facebook Diplôme
12 Cassandre / Macy BRONDEAU / ASSMAN BE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:20:51.53 3 2 facebook Diplôme
13 Aaron/erwan VERGET/HALLCAK PU M 00:20:57.86 8 4 facebook Diplôme
14 Loane / Lily Rose BOURREAU / NETTER BE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:21:01.36 4 3 facebook Diplôme
15 Louise / Emma NADEAU / MILLASSEAU BE F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:21:16.66 5 4 facebook Diplôme
16 Eliza/Candice CAILLET/GIRAUD PU F STADE POITEVIN 00:21:39.07 6 2 facebook Diplôme
17 Simeon / Victor SOULAINE / DAUM BE M LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:21:56.43 9 5 facebook Diplôme
18 Paul/hugo BUTRUILLE/CHEVALET BE M 00:22:01.76 10 6 facebook Diplôme
19 Paul/Nathan HELLION/VINCENT PU M LES LIONS DE CHATEELERAULT 00:22:23.90 11 5 facebook Diplôme
20 Hogo/Raphael DEVROUTE/DEVROUTE PU M 00:22:51.22 12 6 facebook Diplôme
21 Valentin/lylian POUZET/ENAULT PU M LES COSTAUDS 00:23:00.92 13 7 facebook Diplôme
22 Samuel/jean LIPSTEINAS/JEREMY BE M 00:23:31.64 14 7 facebook Diplôme
23 Lily / Lena HUBERT DOUMERC / BAUDIN PU F LA ROCHELLE TRIATHLON 00:23:36.88 7 3 facebook Diplôme
24 Mathis/Nathaël RAIMBAULT/CHAUSSONNEAUX PU M TCG79 00:23:58.02 15 8 facebook Diplôme
25 Melody/camille CAILLER/CONSTANTIN PU F LES LIONS DE CHATEELERAULT 00:24:11.88 8 4 facebook Diplôme
26 Jade/kellyan BLANCO/MOTILLON PU X TRIATHLE86 00:25:15.39 3 2 facebook Diplôme
27 Angele/Jeanne BUSSEREAU/LIPSRENAS PU F TRIATHLON CLUB DE CHATELLERAULT 00:26:25.35 9 5 facebook Diplôme
28 Solenn/Lea MARTIN/CATHELINEAU BE F 00:32:09.16 10 5 facebook Diplôme