Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU SE V1 V2 V3 V4
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Anthony BOUTIN SE M CA PICTAVE 01:22:56.74 1 1 facebook facebook
2 William LEVEQUE V1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:28:48.45 2 1 facebook facebook
3 Bastien DESVARD SE M 01:30:05.70 3 2 facebook facebook
4 JEAN MARIE RAMOND V1 M TRIATHLON LIBOURNE 01:31:04.09 4 2 facebook facebook
5 Kylian SOURDY JU M ANGOULEME VELO CLUB 01:33:36.85 5 1 facebook facebook
6 Loic HERBRETEAU V1 M 01:33:38.73 6 3 facebook facebook
7 Christelle LAZARD V1 F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:34:20.97 1 1 facebook facebook
8 Thomas PUJOL V1 M 01:34:24.43 7 4 facebook facebook
9 Morgan LEGRAND SE M 01:35:17.17 8 3 facebook facebook
10 Elie PION SE M 01:37:03.91 9 4 facebook facebook
11 Sylvain MONCEAU SE M 01:37:17.52 10 5 facebook facebook
12 Morgan MUSEUR SE M 01:38:19.51 11 6 facebook facebook
13 Sebastien CELERIER SE M 01:38:59.47 12 7 facebook facebook
14 Alban DECLERCK SE M 01:39:27.39 13 8 facebook facebook
15 Jonathan ARISTIDOU SE M 01:39:57.80 14 9 facebook facebook
16 Hélene DA COSTA VALLE SE F 01:40:37.89 2 1 facebook facebook
17 Stéphane FERRAGGI SE M ASPB JOGGING 01:41:24.65 15 10 facebook facebook
18 Olivier DELAYRE SE M TRIATHLON SAINT ASTIER 01:41:28.17 16 11 facebook facebook
19 Vincent DERRIEN SE M 01:41:33.76 17 12 facebook facebook
20 Dimitri SCHWINDLING SE M S/L AS MONTFERRAND 01:41:41.78 18 13 facebook facebook
21 Vincent MOLL SE M 01:42:10.55 19 14 facebook facebook
22 Regis GIRON V2 M LES RAPID'EAUX 01:42:24.28 20 1 facebook facebook
23 Stephane CARO V1 M 01:42:26.07 21 5 facebook facebook
24 Alexis GIRAUD ES M 01:42:38.67 22 1 facebook facebook
25 Sebastien VERDIER V1 M 01:43:58.27 23 6 facebook facebook
26 Bruno LACOUR V2 M LES GAMELLES GALERE 01:44:21.62 24 2 facebook facebook
27 Theo MOUSSEAU ES M 01:46:14.21 25 2 facebook facebook
28 Christian LENEGRE V1 M 01:46:15.41 26 7 facebook facebook
29 Stéphane COCULET V1 M TEAM TRAIL DU CONFOLENTAIS 01:46:23.63 27 8 facebook facebook
30 Mickael MERCIER V1 M LEOPARD CLUB ASTERIEN 01:46:51.53 28 9 facebook facebook
31 Cyrille MERLY V2 M S/L PERIGORD NOIR A 01:47:42.32 29 3 facebook facebook
32 Patrick ROUSSEL V1 M CA PERIGUEUX TRIATHLON 01:47:50.76 30 10 facebook facebook
33 Antoine AVIAT SE M 01:47:53.93 31 15 facebook facebook
34 Bernard BIAU V1 M 01:47:54.19 32 11 facebook facebook
35 Philippe GAILLARD V2 M 01:47:57.58 33 4 facebook facebook
36 Sebastien COCHET V1 M TEAMGC 01:48:04.55 34 12 facebook facebook
37 Bastien DE SOUSA ES M COURIR à PéRIGUEUX 01:49:29.33 35 3 facebook facebook
38 Vincent MARION SE M BERGERAC RUNNING 01:49:46.22 36 16 facebook facebook
39 Arnaud SOULETTE SE M 01:50:34.37 37 17 facebook facebook
40 Bernard JANOT V3 M ASPTT BERGERAC 01:51:05.63 38 1 facebook facebook
41 Kevin ROCHE SE M 01:51:19.29 39 18 facebook facebook
42 Laurent ROBERT V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:51:46.71 40 13 facebook facebook
43 Gaetan LESIEUX SE M 01:51:59.98 41 19 facebook facebook
44 Guillaume COUDERC SE M 01:52:10.97 42 20 facebook facebook
45 Jérôme DORCHIN V1 M 01:52:23.99 43 14 facebook facebook
46 Benoit MERLET SE M 01:52:39.96 44 21 facebook facebook
47 Mickaël HIVERT SE M LES Z ACCROS 01:52:44.90 45 22 facebook facebook
48 Didier CUMENAL V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:52:44.96 46 5 facebook facebook
49 Olivier ESSOMBE V2 M RUN FOR JUSTICE 01:53:35.01 47 6 facebook facebook
50 Romain SAUBION SE M 01:54:10.27 48 23 facebook facebook
51 Franck DUPREUILH V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:54:35.83 49 7 facebook facebook
52 Severine ALVES V1 F 01:54:42.53 3 2 facebook facebook
53 Nicolas VITEL SE M 01:54:45.88 50 24 facebook facebook
54 Thierry LAFAYE SE M 01:55:32.77 51 25 facebook facebook
55 Anne-gaëlle COFFY SE F US TALENCE* 01:56:00.41 4 2 facebook facebook
56 Guy philippe COUSTILLAS V3 M 01:56:10.51 52 2 facebook facebook
57 Laurent BATLLE SE M 01:56:30.13 53 26 facebook facebook
58 Stéphane RAULT V1 M COCC 01:56:48.25 54 15 facebook facebook
59 Frédéric TOMY V2 M CANICROSS 24 01:57:18.11 55 8 facebook facebook
60 Esteban HALBIN SE M 01:57:31.38 56 27 facebook facebook
61 Alain SICOULY V1 M TEAM CHAUX DEVANT ! 01:57:39.25 57 16 facebook facebook
62 Claire ROSSIGNOL SE F FRONSADAIS SPORTS NATURE 01:58:25.24 5 3 facebook facebook
63 Bruno MICHELET V2 M 01:58:40.38 58 9 facebook facebook
64 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 01:58:45.24 59 28 facebook facebook
65 Bruno MONTORIOL V1 M LA SANILHACOISE 01:59:06.22 60 17 facebook facebook
66 Pasquet CHRISTIAN V2 M 01:59:12.35 61 10 facebook facebook
67 Anna LAURIER V1 F S/L CA PERIGUEUX ATHLETISME 01:59:17.42 6 3 facebook facebook
68 Frederic PAULIAC V2 M CA PLASSAC 01:59:47.11 62 11 facebook facebook
69 Xavier MOUTARDE V2 M 01:59:56.64 63 12 facebook facebook
70 Daniel MORANGE V2 M CA BELVES 02:00:20.22 64 13 facebook facebook
71 Julien MATHET SE M 02:00:33.50 65 29 facebook facebook
72 Stéphane CHAGNON V1 M POP (PÉRIGORD ORIENTATION PLAISIR), AFFILIÉ FFCO 02:00:37.33 66 18 facebook facebook
73 Jean LONMONPOY SE M 02:00:40.24 67 30 facebook facebook
74 Joel LEREIN V2 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:01:06.22 68 14 facebook facebook
75 Pierre MOURS V1 M 02:01:37.47 69 19 facebook facebook
76 Thierry BRUGEASSOU V1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:02:23.56 70 20 facebook facebook
77 Laure LE PICARD V2 F 02:02:34.73 7 1 facebook facebook
78 Frederic CHABREYROU V2 M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 02:03:03.07 71 15 facebook facebook
79 Dominique DASTE V3 M CENTBORNARD CHARENTAIS 02:03:17.41 72 3 facebook facebook
80 Nicolas LEROY SE M 02:03:22.06 73 31 facebook facebook
81 Vincent LABRO SE M 02:03:31.73 74 32 facebook facebook
82 Katie ALLEMAN SE F 02:03:49.52 8 4 facebook facebook
83 Jean-jacques DELAYRE V4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:03:53.24 75 1 facebook facebook
84 Sylvie THOMAS V1 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:04:00.69 9 4 facebook facebook
85 Pierre PAILLAUD SE M 02:04:21.63 76 33 facebook facebook
86 Emile PELLETANGE V3 M 02:04:26.20 77 4 facebook facebook
87 Benoit HANNHART SE M 02:04:52.77 78 34 facebook facebook
88 David LACOTTE V1 M 02:05:15.46 79 21 facebook facebook
89 Fatima DE JESUS BONOFIA V2 F PAS JAIME COURIR 02:05:50.86 10 2 facebook facebook
90 Clément PHOSTEIN ES M 02:07:02.16 80 4 facebook facebook
91 Vincent DESMARTIN V1 M LA VIREE D'ANNESSE ET BEAULIEU 02:07:07.68 81 22 facebook facebook
92 Sophie NORMANDIN SE F FRONSADAIS SPORT NATURE FSN 02:07:54.26 11 5 facebook facebook
93 Lionel HERIGNY V1 M CE FROMARSAC 02:08:21.83 82 23 facebook facebook
94 Michel LABADIE V2 M 02:10:10.25 83 16 facebook facebook
95 Sophie TOMAS V2 F BERGERAC RUNNING 02:10:22.82 12 3 facebook facebook
96 Annie LARIVIERE V2 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:10:33.89 13 4 facebook facebook
97 Philippe ALLARD V2 M ESCA SAINT MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN N° 024462002 02:11:02.18 84 17 facebook facebook
98 Vincent LAUBIER V1 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:11:52.56 85 24 facebook facebook
99 Pierre GUILHOT SE M 02:11:53.14 86 35 facebook facebook
100 Denis BOCK V3 M LA FAYOLLE 02:12:56.16 87 5 facebook facebook
101 Remy PHOSTEIN SE M 02:13:18.71 88 36 facebook facebook
102 Patricia CHERAVOLA V2 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:13:34.26 14 5 facebook facebook
103 Georges MARES V2 M SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 02:13:34.61 89 18 facebook facebook
104 Franck HUYGHE V2 M BUSHIDO KARATE CLUB 02:13:59.79 90 19 facebook facebook
105 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD V1 M 02:14:05.66 91 25 facebook facebook
106 Philippe PINTO V1 M LA SANILHACOISE 02:14:32.16 92 26 facebook facebook
107 Chloé BAILLET SE F COURSACHANDBALLCLUB 02:14:47.29 15 6 facebook facebook
108 Emmanuel MOUTON V1 M ACADEMIE AIKIDO PERIGORD 02:15:02.26 93 27 facebook facebook
109 Georges GUERRY V4 M 02:16:07.19 94 2 facebook facebook
110 William BOCQUIER V1 M 02:17:01.29 95 28 facebook facebook
111 Helene MAZY V1 F 02:17:37.36 16 5 facebook facebook
112 Christine DUFFOUR V2 F 02:17:41.60 17 6 facebook facebook
113 Lisette GAYET V2 F PAS DE CLUB 02:17:41.62 18 7 facebook facebook
114 François FEBVRE V3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:18:11.77 96 6 facebook facebook
115 Veronique SWOWRONSKI V3 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:18:22.99 19 1 facebook facebook
116 Guillaume OSTERSTOCK V1 M 02:18:24.09 97 29 facebook facebook
117 Eric BORIE V2 M NL 24 02:18:57.31 98 20 facebook facebook
118 Jean-Francois VERGNOLLE V2 M 02:20:12.73 99 21 facebook facebook
119 Sarah VILAS SE F S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:20:19.48 20 7 facebook facebook
120 FABRICE BEAUMONT V1 M 02:20:48.83 100 30 facebook facebook
121 Bernard LORCA V2 M 02:21:19.18 101 22 facebook facebook
122 Sonia WOLKE GROUSSET V1 F 02:22:12.65 21 6 facebook facebook
123 Alain BENOIST SE M 02:23:21.01 102 37 facebook facebook
124 Virginie FERRAGGI V1 F ASPB JOGGING 02:23:28.20 22 7 facebook facebook
125 Natacha DECRON V1 F FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 02:24:51.14 23 8 facebook facebook
126 Jérémy ROUSSEL SE M LEOPARD CLUB ASTERIEN 02:26:29.60 103 38 facebook facebook
127 Jean-pierre DELPY V2 M 02:28:23.46 104 23 facebook facebook
128 Gilles PEEREN V3 M 02:28:32.24 105 7 facebook facebook
129 Emmanuel DUPUY V1 M RIBERAC 02:28:32.49 106 31 facebook facebook
130 Damien COUDRAY SE M 02:29:22.05 107 39 facebook facebook
131 Géraldine NADAUD SE F 02:29:35.67 24 8 facebook facebook
132 Pauline RIBETTE SE F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:29:39.00 25 9 facebook facebook
133 Elisabeth RUFFING V1 F 02:30:38.31 26 9 facebook facebook
134 Eva LABRIOT ES F 02:31:42.35 27 1 facebook facebook
135 Marjorie BARIOLADE SE F TEAM SKY'S TOES 02:32:18.15 28 10 facebook facebook
136 Jean marie MALBEC V3 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:32:48.68 108 8 facebook facebook
137 Aurélie BONNET SE F 02:32:57.21 29 11 facebook facebook
138 Valerie COLOMBEL V1 F ASPTT ATHLÉTISME GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:33:54.12 30 10 facebook facebook
139 Chantal BARLINGE V3 F ASPTT ATHLÉTISME PÉRIGUEUX 02:33:56.32 31 2 facebook facebook
140 Alexia POINTEAUX V2 F PAS DE CLUB 02:36:54.62 32 8 facebook facebook
141 Christophe LABBE V1 M URBAN RUNNER BORDEAUX 02:40:20.81 109 32 facebook facebook
142 Philippe GAYARRE V2 M 02:40:54.49 110 24 facebook facebook
143 François LEBARD V4 M 02:45:17.63 111 3 facebook facebook
144 Georgie BUISSON SE F 02:49:00.33 33 12 facebook facebook
145 Déborah CAZE SE F 02:54:53.56 34 13 facebook facebook
146 Gandhi BAILLY SE M 02:55:32.19 112 40 facebook facebook
147 Melanie BUIRETTE SE F 02:57:25.94 35 14 facebook facebook