Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous ES JU M0 M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 M7 SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 Christophe LANXADE M3 M 01:23:03.60 1 1 facebook Diplôme
2 Franck CLARTE M2 M CA PLASSACCA PLASSAC 01:24:40.35 2 1 facebook Diplôme
3 Julien COURBALAY M0 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 01:29:03.44 3 1 facebook Diplôme
4 Romain BREDZINSKI SE M TEAM NLC 24 01:29:56.13 4 1 facebook Diplôme
5 William LEVEQUE M1 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 01:30:34.77 5 1 facebook Diplôme
6 Sylvain MONCENIX SE M 01:30:54.90 6 2 facebook Diplôme
7 ANTHONY COUZEMAIN SE M 01:33:20.44 7 3 facebook Diplôme
8 François JOUSSAIN SE M VTT MONTAGRIER SL 01:35:13.80 8 4 facebook Diplôme
9 Benoît DEPREZ M0 M 01:35:48.37 9 2 facebook Diplôme
10 Vincent DERRIEN M0 M 01:36:04.79 10 3 facebook Diplôme
11 Gregorie DORCHIN M0 M 01:37:01.69 11 4 facebook Diplôme
12 Pierre VERGNAUD SE M 01:37:02.16 12 5 facebook Diplôme
13 Theo MOUSSEAU ES M 01:37:50.73 13 1 facebook Diplôme
14 Patrick DELORD M3 M LES ZACCROS 01:37:52.19 14 2 facebook Diplôme
15 Pierre-hugues BAIS M0 M 01:37:57.35 15 5 facebook Diplôme
16 Regis GIRON M4 M LES RAPIDEAUX 01:38:18.23 16 1 facebook Diplôme
17 Adrien CHABREYROU SE M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:38:18.73 17 6 facebook Diplôme
18 Franck MONA M3 M 01:38:18.81 18 3 facebook Diplôme
19 Jean-philippe COSTA M2 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:38:19.28 19 2 facebook Diplôme
20 Lucas RODRIGUEZ SE M OUFDERUN 01:38:25.99 20 7 facebook Diplôme
21 Arnaud GARNIER M0 M 01:39:02.18 21 6 facebook Diplôme
22 Gaetan LESIEUX M1 M CACC RUNNING 01:39:37.40 22 2 facebook Diplôme
23 Anthony GINTRAT SE M 01:40:04.22 23 8 facebook Diplôme
24 Clément LABORIE SE M 01:40:23.20 24 9 facebook Diplôme
25 Julien NOBÉCOURT M0 M VAL-ANDRÉ TRIATHLON 01:40:59.16 25 7 facebook Diplôme
26 Ludovic KULIS M0 M 01:41:16.26 26 8 facebook Diplôme
27 Vincent MOLL SE M 01:42:33.77 27 10 facebook Diplôme
28 Quentin BECHADE SE M 01:42:57.23 28 11 facebook Diplôme
29 Franck DALBAVIE M3 M ROUEFIGNAC TEAM 01:43:10.77 29 4 facebook Diplôme
30 Théo GADY SE M 01:43:18.88 30 12 facebook Diplôme
31 Mickaël HIVERT SE M LES Z'ACCROS 01:43:29.85 31 13 facebook Diplôme
32 Guillaume COUDERC SE M 01:43:48.61 32 14 facebook Diplôme
33 Patrick HEYER M3 M 01:44:05.69 33 5 facebook Diplôme
34 Anthony PAUTARD SE M 01:44:07.29 34 15 facebook Diplôme
35 Alexis LAVERGNE SE M 01:44:12.95 35 16 facebook Diplôme
36 Fabrice TISSANDIE M2 M ESCA 01:44:14.63 36 3 facebook Diplôme
37 Patrick MANS M2 M SPORTS NATURE DES CÔTEAUX 01:44:15.07 37 4 facebook Diplôme
38 Bernard PLUYAUD M5 M TEAM GC 01:45:01.05 38 1 facebook Diplôme
39 Rémi DENIAUD M1 M 01:45:57.70 39 3 facebook Diplôme
40 Thierry LAFARGE SE M 01:46:36.81 40 17 facebook Diplôme
41 Yannick BESSOT M2 M 01:47:36.89 41 5 facebook Diplôme
42 Jacky GREMAUD M2 M CCA AUBEROCHE 01:47:43.72 42 6 facebook Diplôme
43 Marianne GUICHARD M1 F CLUB ALPIN FRANÇAIS BORDEAUX 01:47:52.58 1 1 facebook Diplôme
44 Benoit MERLET SE M 01:47:59.21 43 18 facebook Diplôme
45 David VIVOT M0 M 01:48:40.43 44 9 facebook Diplôme
46 Kevin ROCHE SE M 01:48:58.98 45 19 facebook Diplôme
47 Guy philippe COUSTILLAS M6 M 01:49:11.64 46 1 facebook Diplôme
48 Benjamin ROUZAUD M1 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:49:33.96 47 4 facebook Diplôme
49 Thomas LABOUTADE M0 M AUCUN 01:49:38.58 48 10 facebook Diplôme
50 Guillaume ERISHMAN SE M ESCA 01:50:00.69 49 20 facebook Diplôme
51 Alain SICOULY M3 M SAINT ASTIER CESA 01:50:13.18 50 6 facebook Diplôme
52 Jean-françois DUBOIS M4 M ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 01:50:27.55 51 2 facebook Diplôme
53 Olivier JEAN M1 M FRATER ATHLE BARRET BARBEZIEUX 01:50:35.25 52 5 facebook Diplôme
54 Pierre FIGEA SE M TEAM VOLKWAGEN 01:50:54.67 53 21 facebook Diplôme
55 Sophie COURIVAUD SE F SPIRIDON PERIGORD POURPRE 01:51:16.04 2 1 facebook Diplôme
56 Patrice BOYER M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 01:51:57.22 54 7 facebook Diplôme
57 Frederique MAZZER M7 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:52:25.84 3 1 facebook Diplôme
58 David LAPORTE M1 M 01:52:32.79 55 6 facebook Diplôme
59 Christian PASQUET M3 M 01:52:42.55 56 8 facebook Diplôme
60 Thierry MERLET M4 M MDF24 01:52:46.37 57 3 facebook Diplôme
61 Bastien LAPOUGE M1 M 01:52:59.23 58 7 facebook Diplôme
62 Laurent BATLLE SE M LAURENT BATLLE 01:53:07.04 59 22 facebook Diplôme
63 Dorian MAGNE SE M 01:53:11.57 60 23 facebook Diplôme
64 Guillaume QUIDET M7 M 01:53:11.62 61 1 facebook Diplôme
65 Eric SAUBOIS M1 M 01:53:47.61 62 8 facebook Diplôme
66 Vincent LABRO M0 M INTERFACE24 01:54:07.76 63 11 facebook Diplôme
67 Leonard LARUE-CHARLUS M1 M 01:54:19.22 64 9 facebook Diplôme
68 Sandrine BARRÉ M1 F 01:54:43.13 4 2 facebook Diplôme
69 JEREMY JAUBERT SE M 01:55:27.28 65 24 facebook Diplôme
70 Olivier ESSOMBE M3 M RUN FOR JUSTICE 01:55:27.86 66 9 facebook Diplôme
71 Daniel TAVARES DE ALMEIDA M0 M 01:56:01.95 67 12 facebook Diplôme
72 Ovidiu BONICA M1 M 01:56:36.10 68 10 facebook Diplôme
73 Marie-laure CARRE M3 F ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 01:56:48.66 5 1 facebook Diplôme
74 Aude VIRY SE F 01:57:03.66 6 2 facebook Diplôme
75 Yoann CHESNEAU SE M 01:57:03.95 69 25 facebook Diplôme
76 Muriel DEGUILHEM M4 F 01:57:36.50 7 1 facebook Diplôme
77 Bertrand PUYRIGAUD M1 M 01:57:38.60 70 11 facebook Diplôme
78 Frederic CHABREYROU M4 M VTT MONTAGRIER 01:58:00.62 71 4 facebook Diplôme
79 Nicolas LEROY M0 M 01:58:29.59 72 13 facebook Diplôme
80 Cédric MEUNIER M2 M 01:58:31.61 73 7 facebook Diplôme
81 Thomas HEM M2 M 01:58:39.75 74 8 facebook Diplôme
82 Jean-Sébastien CHARDON M1 M 01:58:53.02 75 12 facebook Diplôme
83 JEAN-EMMANUEL CHAMPEIX M4 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 01:58:56.04 76 5 facebook Diplôme
84 Lionel DALBAVIE M2 M TEAM ROUE'FIGNAC 01:59:22.28 77 9 facebook Diplôme
85 Pierre PAILLAUD SE M 01:59:25.87 78 26 facebook Diplôme
86 Katleen MOREAU M0 F CAVIAR DE NEUVIC 02:00:09.91 8 1 facebook Diplôme
87 Laurent DEVERLANGES M3 M CAVIAR DE NEUVIC 02:00:10.07 79 10 facebook Diplôme
88 Tanguy AUPERT ES M 02:00:50.83 80 2 facebook Diplôme
89 Jean michel BOISSONNET M3 M AUCUN 02:00:57.60 81 11 facebook Diplôme
90 Raphael RIALLAND M3 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:01:15.82 82 12 facebook Diplôme
91 Franck LYORIT M2 M S/L PERIGUEUX RUNNING 02:01:55.01 83 10 facebook Diplôme
92 Nicolas LEMPEREUR M2 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:02:43.77 84 11 facebook Diplôme
93 Xavier LONGY M2 M 02:02:55.34 85 12 facebook Diplôme
94 Eric BORIE M3 M 02:03:07.17 86 13 facebook Diplôme
95 Fatima DE JESUS BAROFIA M3 F 02:04:28.91 9 2 facebook Diplôme
96 Bachir BERRAHMA M5 M SPP 02:04:36.05 87 2 facebook Diplôme
97 Laetitia WEITZ M0 F 02:04:57.66 10 2 facebook Diplôme
98 Laurent TRACARD M5 M BERGERAC ATHLETIQUE CLUB 02:05:01.95 88 3 facebook Diplôme
99 Vincent DESMARTIN M3 M TEAM MASTER TRI 24 02:05:24.71 89 14 facebook Diplôme
100 Damien AUTHIER M1 M ASPB JOGGING 02:06:12.16 90 13 facebook Diplôme
101 Philippe LONGUEVILLE M2 M 02:08:12.39 91 13 facebook Diplôme
102 Alexandre PUYRIGAUD M2 M 02:08:32.37 92 14 facebook Diplôme
103 Leslie JAULIN M0 F 02:08:51.09 11 3 facebook Diplôme
104 Nicolas VITEL M0 M TEAM TIC ET TAC 02:10:10.56 93 14 facebook Diplôme
105 Philippe SAINTE-CROIX M5 M PÉÑA TRÉMÉ 02:10:36.82 94 4 facebook Diplôme
106 Marc QUAGLIARA M3 M SAINT ASTIER TRIATHLON 02:11:09.08 95 15 facebook Diplôme
107 Daniel GODET M5 M ESCA 02:11:46.53 96 5 facebook Diplôme
108 Philippe CONTE M2 M ESCA 02:11:48.02 97 15 facebook Diplôme
109 Nicolas HABONNEAU M1 M 02:11:51.06 98 14 facebook Diplôme
110 Thierry LACOUR M4 M ELAN SPORTIF DE TRELISSAC 02:12:20.18 99 6 facebook Diplôme
111 Candice MARCUZZO JU F 02:12:41.31 12 1 facebook Diplôme
112 François FEBVRE M5 M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:13:01.05 100 6 facebook Diplôme
113 Frédéric BERTON M1 M AMICALE LAÏQUE DE CHALAIS 02:13:01.80 101 15 facebook Diplôme
114 Helene AUDY LEFEBVRE M1 F CCA 02:15:09.53 13 3 facebook Diplôme
115 Leslie LABROUSSE SE F 02:15:11.02 14 3 facebook Diplôme
116 Nelly BOISSEAU M0 F AMICALE LAÏQUE DE CHALAIS 02:15:11.04 15 4 facebook Diplôme
117 Jerome GUILLAUMARD M1 M 02:15:54.66 102 16 facebook Diplôme
118 Alain BENOIST M1 M 02:16:05.50 103 17 facebook Diplôme
119 Olivier JOYEL M1 M ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:17:29.30 104 18 facebook Diplôme
120 Didier FERRIER M5 M MCMV 02:17:45.28 105 7 facebook Diplôme
121 Marjorie E SOUSA M1 F C2T TRÉLISSAC 02:18:28.13 16 4 facebook Diplôme
122 Chantal BARLINGE M5 F ASPTT ATHLÉTISME DU GRAND PÉRIGUEUX 02:19:02.38 17 1 facebook Diplôme
123 Annie LARIVIERE M4 F ASPTT GRAND PERIGUEUX 02:19:13.76 18 2 facebook Diplôme
124 Nadia NERBESSON M0 F ASPTT PÉRIGUEUX ATHLÉTISME 02:19:13.92 19 5 facebook Diplôme
125 Mikael SAINTE-CROIX M0 M PÉÑA TRÉMÉ 02:19:25.37 106 15 facebook Diplôme
126 Christine ASSIE M3 F 02:19:34.23 20 3 facebook Diplôme
127 Sylvie THOMAS M3 F ESPRIT TRAIL CHANTERAC 02:20:46.86 21 4 facebook Diplôme
128 Marielle LACHAUD M2 F 02:22:04.37 22 1 facebook Diplôme
129 Gregory MOURET M2 M 02:28:59.63 107 16 facebook Diplôme
130 Céline BERTON M0 F AMICALE DE 02:32:13.51 23 6 facebook Diplôme
131 Camille PALMIER SE F DECATHLON BOULAZAC 02:32:56.82 24 4 facebook Diplôme
132 Amandine DORCHIN LESCURE M0 F 02:33:03.24 25 7 facebook Diplôme
133 Mégane LAFAYE SE F DECATHLON BOULAZAC 02:35:39.20 26 5 facebook Diplôme
134 Vincent YVANEZ SE M 02:35:40.04 108 27 facebook Diplôme
135 Sandrine BOYER M3 F C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:40:21.54 27 5 facebook Diplôme
136 Jean-didier MARCUZZO M3 M 02:41:03.22 109 16 facebook Diplôme
137 Cecilia HAUMESSER M0 F 02:42:21.54 28 8 facebook Diplôme
138 Romain FAURE SE M C.O DE COULOUNIEIX CHAMIERS 02:42:42.56 110 28 facebook Diplôme
139 Nicolas LAURENT M1 M 02:45:29.46 111 19 facebook Diplôme
140 Philippe MICHAU M6 M 02:46:30.47 112 2 facebook Diplôme