Classement

trier par genre

Tous

trier par catégorie

Tous SE
Classement
Prénom, nom
Catégorie
Genre
Club
Temps
Classement
par genre
Classement
par catégorie
1 ….. DEBIAIS Franck/BOUCHET Sébastien RABOLIOT SE M 04:48:21.13 1 1 facebook facebook
2 ….. CUZIN Laurent/RAYMOND Eric LES SANGLIERS SE M 04:57:27.54 2 2 facebook facebook
3 ….. TRUFLANDIER Benoit/BAUDINAUD Florian LES RABBITS SE M 05:08:05.34 3 3 facebook facebook
4 ….. SARDAIN Jérôme/RIBEREAU Fabien JÉRÔME COURS SARDAIN SE M 05:31:10.50 4 4 facebook facebook
5 ….. GERDIL Jerome/FOUET Nicolas LES MARCASSINS SE M 06:15:47.39 5 5 facebook facebook
6 ….. TURQ Sylvain/MOREAU Boris D'ÉVENTUELLES SEVEN SE M 06:37:49.40 6 6 facebook facebook
7 ….. CLAEYS Hervé/ROBERT Stéphane LES AFFREUX SE M 06:39:51.90 7 7 facebook facebook
8 ….. CANON Jean-françois/FREMERY Stéphane RABBITS IN THE WOOD SE M 06:44:52.14 8 8 facebook facebook
9 ….. BOIS Manuel/NOUGARET Fabien LES HYDRAULIQUES SE M 06:46:02.51 9 9 facebook facebook
10 ….. SAILLIOL Xavier/BOMBEZIN Michael LES SOUDARDS SE M 06:50:51.52 10 10 facebook facebook
11 ….. DESBOURDELLES Alain/BOUGON Frédéric TEAM DALKIA 87 SE M 06:51:24.08 11 11 facebook facebook
12 ….. OUVRIER-BONNAZ Stéphane/LAURENT Sophie SO STEF SE X 07:00:00.04 1 1 facebook facebook
13 ….. HURTEL Florian/SALAT Alienor ON A PAS CREVÉ SE X 07:00:14.59 2 2 facebook facebook
14 ….. MAUDET Damien/MALGOGNE Rémi LES TOCARDS SE M 07:02:48.20 12 12 facebook facebook
15 ….. BROTHIER Matthieu/FREDOU Annaelle LES SPARTIATES SE X 07:04:17.39 3 3 facebook facebook
16 ….. ROY Mikael/MATHIEU Jean-philippe LES BISONS FUTÉS SE M 07:11:23.31 13 13 facebook facebook
17 ….. MARASI Landry/MAGNE Jérôme LES CAGOUILLES SE M 07:14:32.28 14 14 facebook facebook
18 ….. GARDAIS Guillaume/VISSE Denis LES GROSSES PLAQUES SE M 07:15:24.83 15 15 facebook facebook
19 ….. CHAUMONNOT Boris/GREGOIRE Thierry LES FLASHEUX SE M 07:15:43.89 16 16 facebook facebook
20 ….. CHAPEAU Mélissa/ETIENNE Cyril LES OPTIMISTES SE X 07:22:39.41 4 4 facebook facebook
21 ….. MOUNIER Stéphane/GUICHE Florian LES BIQUETTES SE M 07:26:58.58 17 17 facebook facebook
22 ….. BARBIER Laure/BARBIER Elodie LE RETOUR DES MAM'S SE F 07:37:02.73 1 1 facebook facebook
23 ….. DUSSOUCHET Alban/DUEZ Erick LES CHAUDS SIX SE M 07:38:12.43 18 18 facebook facebook
24 ….. CRENN Mickaël/DEGORCE Nicolas LES TOUT DROITS SE M 07:40:01.82 19 19 facebook facebook
25 ….. GEAY Kevin/SALA Sébastien LES FOU FURIEUX SE M 07:59:44.86 20 20 facebook facebook
26 ….. FLORIAN Danede/BLANCHEZ Camille LES Z'ALLUMÉS SE X 08:03:43.48 5 5 facebook facebook
27 ….. VIGIER Sylvain/BERTIN Luc LES FADASS SE M 08:04:39.32 21 21 facebook facebook
28 ….. AUTANT Herve/AUTANT Denis AUTANTIME SE M 08:10:40.33 22 22 facebook facebook
29 ….. LASCOUX Jean marc/DUPUY Frédéric LES LASCARS SE M 08:16:46.98 23 23 facebook facebook
30 ….. AYRAULT Benoit/TALON Maxime TEAM BMJ SE M 08:17:21.17 24 24 facebook facebook
31 ….. LENFANT Cedric/BARDE Geoffrey DORDOGNAUX SE M 08:17:26.91 25 25 facebook facebook
32 ….. CLAEYS Elodie/JOUHANNAUD Maxime TIC ET TAC SE X 08:18:00.10 6 6 facebook facebook
33 ….. LELONG Paul/KHAIRI Romain APTONIA SE M 08:21:12.94 26 26 facebook facebook
34 ….. AUBREE Irène/ROUGIER Céline CHARLY ANGELS SE F 08:33:38.73 2 2 facebook facebook
35 ….. TEXIER Fabrice/ROY Ludovic TIC & TAC SE M 08:36:23.85 27 27 facebook facebook
36 ….. BERTHUIT Herve/LIZOT Cecile LES VOISINS SE X 08:40:22.82 7 7 facebook facebook
37 ….. BOUYER Jean-baptiste/GEORGET Thony LES CHARENTAIS SE M 08:48:43.48 28 28 facebook facebook
38 ….. BARRAUD Steve/JOUMIER Didier BARJO SE M 09:12:11.49 29 29 facebook facebook
39 ….. MESSER Anaïs /PIERRET Claire LES BLOUSES ROSES SE F 09:13:01.95 3 3 facebook facebook
40 ….. TOLLU Bruno/CAPOULUN Florent LES CYCLES N SE M 09:15:07.09 30 30 facebook facebook